jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 2,3 km

    114Topias Ahola11:11FINNavi
    266Topi Raitanen12:01+50FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    399Andreas Sundstrm12:06+55SWEVsters SOK
    418Aleksi Sopo12:08+57FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    53Justus Laitinen12:12+1:01FINKoovee
    680Nils Alexandersson12:20+1:09SWEStora Tuna OK
    746Topi Syrjlinen13:06+1:55FINNavi 2
    821Tuomas Heikkil13:08+1:57FINMntsln Urheilijat
    92Atte Hietaoja13:10+1:59FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    105Jonas Jern13:13+2:02FINIF Femman
    1157Hermanni Willman13:17+2:06FINRastikarhut
    100Antti Saikko13:17+2:06FINLappeen Riento
    1388Benjamin Tulonen13:19+2:08FINDelta 3
    148Lauri Mattila13:20+2:09FINRasti-Lukko
    1544Nikita Gusak13:40+2:29RUSNorthern Wind
    1672Alexander Shakhunov13:47+2:36RUSKalinka
    174Paulus Sulkula13:47+2:36FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3
    1874Nikita Biletskiy13:54+2:43RUSKuzmolovo 110
    1926Jaakko Skog13:55+2:44FINKoovee 2
    2010Alexander Barazenko13:58+2:47RUSNord West
    2128Elmeri Toivanen14:07+2:56FINDelta 2
    224Eevert Toivonen14:10+2:59FINKangasala SK
    86Lauri Koivumki14:10+2:59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2
    2442Erik Ahola14:14+3:03FINKangasala SK 2
    2524Akseli Ruohola14:25+3:14FINMS Parma
    68Anton Salmenkyl14:25+3:14FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    2722Miro Tuomala14:32+3:21FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    28128Severi Aikio14:33+3:22FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    2991Nico Kerkola14:41+3:30FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    3049Sami Kattilakoski14:44+3:33FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    62Juha Rauhala14:44+3:33FINEspoon Suunta
    3252Christoffer Hindsberg14:49+3:38FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3365Otto Kaario14:53+3:42FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    346Matti Herttua14:57+3:46FINLapuan Virki
    35113Aaro Julkunen15:00+3:49FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    3631Fredrik Persson15:03+3:52SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    37125Tuomas Keskiml15:07+3:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    3855Eero Lapila15:12+4:01FINMS Parma 2
    3917Casper Linnaila15:14+4:03FINOK Orient
    40104Filip Bergstrm15:17+4:06SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK
    4148Aleksi Sorsa15:19+4:08FINPihkaniskat
    4251Eero Heinonen15:20+4:09FINTurun Suunnistajat
    4323Krista Lahtinen15:26+4:15FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    4420Eemeli Suominen15:33+4:22FINDelta
    25Mikko Ahola15:33+4:22FINKangasala SK 3
    46105Emilia Riitaoja15:34+4:23FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    4756Juho Elovaara15:35+4:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    48127Tommi Hrknen15:37+4:26FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    4934Samuli Schroderus15:38+4:27FINSK Pohjanthti
    5033Niklas Heikkil15:39+4:28FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    87Eero Penttil15:39+4:28FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta
    5297Jemina Kokkinen15:48+4:37FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    53141Roni-Ville Rissanen15:49+4:38FINSonkajrven Pahka
    5489Patrik Roos16:04+4:53SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    5579Janne Niskanen16:05+4:54FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    56121Heikki Vuopio16:06+4:55FINPellon Ponsi
    579Tomi Minkkinen16:09+4:58FINRajamen Rykmentti
    13Aaro Lampinen16:09+4:58FINKeravan Urheilijat
    59166Aatu Orava16:15+5:04FINRastivarsat 2
    6032Veeti Otsamo16:20+5:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    60Kalle Melender16:20+5:09FINRasti-Jussit
    6270Lauri Kaitola16:21+5:10FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    6316Samu Takanen16:24+5:13FINVehkalahden Veikot
    50Jutta Nurminen16:24+5:13FINValkeakosken Haka Y
    65153Niklas Kankkunen16:25+5:14FINOK77-AOK Y 2
    73Eric Lnnstrm16:25+5:14FINOK Orient 2
    671Rasmus Kiviluoma16:30+5:19FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    6841Eemi Konttila16:38+5:27FINKoovee 3
    6940Jere Pernu16:39+5:28FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    110Matias Arola16:39+5:28FINPaimion Rasti
    162Emma Jansson16:39+5:28SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    72158Matias Hakala16:41+5:30FINLapuan Virki 2
    7336Miska Tervala16:42+5:31FINRastivarsat
    7467Mikko Kemppi16:51+5:40FINKangasala SK 4
    7578Mattias Boholm16:53+5:42FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y
    76155Linus Westerlund16:59+5:48FINOK Raseborg 2
    77115Matias Ijs17:05+5:54FINKalevan Rasti 2
    95Arne Sgfors17:05+5:54FINOK Botnia
    79147August Mikaelsson17:07+5:56SWEVsters SOK 2
    8015Matti Mrsky17:14+6:03FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    76Roosa Simil17:14+6:03FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2
    82134Henry Varis17:16+6:05FINRasti E4
    8359Joonas Vainio17:17+6:06FINSippurasti
    83Timo Punkari17:17+6:06FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    81Juuso Lampinen17:17+6:06FINNavi Y 4
    86106Rasmus Ekstrm17:18+6:07FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4
    8743Aapo Lehtinen17:20+6:09FINAsikkalan Raikas
    887Ollipekka Heikkil17:22+6:11FINLynx
    8975Peetu Jumeri17:26+6:15FINOulaisten Huima
    90102Joni Hemminki17:31+6:20FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    177Eetu Pohja17:31+6:20FINKoovee 5
    92164Inna Antikainen17:33+6:22FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    93138Ville Kinnala17:36+6:25FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    9482Alvar Palmen17:47+6:36FINEspoon Suunta 2
    95101Heidi Savolainen17:49+6:38FINLujasuunta Y
    69Paavo Onnela17:49+6:38FINLapin Veikot
    9745Henri Lappalainen17:59+6:48FINKangasniemen Kalske
    98156Elina Nissinen18:01+6:50FINNavi 3
    99169Esa Sarkimo18:03+6:52FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2
    10039Henri Tuisku18:06+6:55FINRasti-Kurikka
    10163Aatu Korja18:08+6:57FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2
    172Jeremias Joutsensaari18:08+6:57FINKangSK-PR Y 5
    103130Jesper Snickars18:10+6:59FINNrpes OK
    10464Mikael Mandell18:14+7:03FINIF Femman 2
    105122Tatu Huhtala18:24+7:13FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2
    10637Juho Maisalmi18:34+7:23FINKymin Suunnistajat
    10777Joona Huila18:37+7:26FINHiisirasti
    10853Petra Vliheikki18:38+7:27FINLaitasaaren Veto
    10994Villu Serv18:42+7:31ESTOK Plva Kobras
    110173Aleksi Mattila18:45+7:34FINKyrs-Rasti 2
    11130Juho Tuominen18:50+7:39FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    11211Oskari Silvennoinen18:53+7:42FINKalevan Rasti
    113176Johannes Louhi19:09+7:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    11435Ilari Visuri19:11+8:00FINOK77
    144Mimmi Mannila19:11+8:00FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    116108Marianne Pinola19:12+8:01FINRasti-Nokia
    118Aatu Luomajrvi19:12+8:01FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    11858Lauri Rinta-Piirto19:23+8:12FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    11912Arimo Lemettinen19:31+8:20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    120145Ville Rehn19:34+8:23FINLynx 2
    121114Jere Nyknen19:37+8:26FINLammin Ski
    122133Juho Korpi19:48+8:37FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y
    123167Arvid Runvik19:53+8:42SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3
    12419Kalle Heinonen19:55+8:44FINUlvilan Ura
    12554Juhani Lehto19:56+8:45FINIsot Hipot
    126159Vitaliy Fedorov19:58+8:47RUSNord West 2
    127150Anu Tuomisto20:19+9:08FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    179Aapo Puranen20:19+9:08FINKoovee-JRV Y 6
    129119John von Schoultz20:28+9:17FINOK77 3
    130163Mikko Lavi20:34+9:23FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    131135Santeri Hltt20:35+9:24FINHyvinkn Rasti
    148Sanni Ruuhiala20:35+9:24FINHiisirasti 2
    133171Otso Westerlund20:39+9:28FINKoovee 4
    134107Juuso Kaihtela20:42+9:31FINRasti-Lukko 2
    13598Iiro Kaitola20:48+9:37FINRastiketut
    136136Viktor Aaltio20:51+9:40FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2
    13784Helena Hankonen20:52+9:41FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    13829Hermanni Sankelo20:54+9:43FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    13961Andre Lindroos21:01+9:50FINOK Raseborg
    140140Samuli Natunen21:05+9:54FINSavon Suunta
    141160Miika Vehmas21:33+10:22FINEspoon Suunta 3
    14227Jani Ollikka21:34+10:23FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    143126Joni Nissinen21:35+10:24FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    144183Konsta Piironen21:49+10:38FINJuoksipankki 4
    145149Paavo Simola21:50+10:39FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    146170Tommi Kukkula21:57+10:46FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2
    147112Miro Seppl22:23+11:12FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    148165Mikael Linden22:31+11:20FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    149157Erika Reijonen22:40+11:29FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    15090Pyry Stevander22:49+11:38FINKuortaneen Kunto
    151120Severi Salonen23:00+11:49FINUlvilan Ura 2
    152154Ilari Hauhia23:36+12:25FINRasti-Jussit 2
    153103Sara Tuomaala23:37+12:26FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    154175Sarianne Hietala23:44+12:33FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3
    155117Pietu Heiskanen24:27+13:16FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    156129Lauri Leirimaa26:02+14:51FINRastivarsat 3
    157146Olli Jalonen26:09+14:58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    158123Jonne Kunnas26:18+15:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    159109Veikka Liljestrm26:38+15:27FINOlavin Rasti
    160142Joni Satama26:42+15:31FINPohjois-Satakunta Y
    161139Heidi Solonen29:34+18:23FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    162180Tuomas Uusitalo31:17+20:06FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2
    16385Jessi Mkinen32:33+21:22FINMS Parma 3
    164111Matias Mki-Petys34:08+22:57FINEspoon Akilles
    165132Elisa Hankonen34:26+23:15FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    166116Antti Vanhatalo35:42+24:31FINSiikaisten Sisu
    16792Oskari Nivala35:59+24:48FINHimU-KaJu Y
    168143Jussi Rytky42:08+30:57FINHaU-KrsKa Y
    16993Lucas Liljekvist1:01:49+50:38FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y
    71Vili Aleksi VisnenkeskeyttiFINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    96Joose LindrooshylttyFINSK Vuoksi