jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,2 km

    1FINSuunta Jyvskyl (22)48:11Misa Tuomala20:35
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+2Luukas Valtonen19:10
    3FINNavi 2 (46)+21Jesse Ihalainen19:28
    4RUSNord West (10)+1:33Nikita Stepanov21:23
    5FINKangasala SK (4)+2:15Kristian Kannus23:01
    6FINRastivarsat (36)+3:39Valtteri Rantala22:01
    7FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (66)+3:42Olli Malinen22:41
    8SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104)+3:44David Stigsmark23:38
    9FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56)+3:46Atte Mkel22:28
    10FINKalevan Rasti (11)+4:22Santeri Silvennoinen18:38
    11FINDelta (20)+4:36Otto Loukkalahti19:37
    12FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (65)+4:42Anton Sulkula24:47
    13RUSNord West 2 (159)+4:53Yuriy Laptev19:40
    14FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+5:36Albert Grnqvist24:23
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+5:42Lari Takanen23:05
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32)+5:50Atte Lahtinen25:32
    17FINDelta 2 (28)+5:53Vilho Loukkalahti24:21
    18FINSK Pohjanthti (34)+6:28Ville Parkkinen21:11
    19FINMS Parma (24)+6:43Arto Talvinen19:50
    20FINKoovee (3)+6:56Markus Arvola21:29
    21FINUlvilan Ura (19)+7:03Eetu Holmberg22:00
    22FINOK Orient (17)+8:11Simo Hasu22:25
    23FINKuopion Suunnistajat (18)+8:12Emilia Mnttri27:15
    24FINNavi (14)+8:31Matias Ahola23:09
    25FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93)+8:33Tomi Karhukorpi25:05
    26RUSKuzmolovo 110 (74)+9:42Konstant Serebryanitskiy23:49
    27RUSNorthern Wind (44)+10:02Alexander Zaslonkin24:33
    28FINKangasniemen Kalske (45)+10:13Oona Valkonen24:39
    29FINMS Parma 2 (55)+10:13Juho Dahl22:58
    30FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (128)+10:14Tomi Pitknen24:39
    31SWEStora Tuna OK (80)+10:17Anton Gustavsson24:53
    32FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146)+10:17Pyry-Santeri Paloposki24:50
    33FINKangasala SK 2 (42)+10:24Iina Santamki29:24
    34FINLynx (7)+10:25Niklas Sarparanta28:56
    35FINRasti-Lukko (8)+10:52Jaki Verhonen25:15
    36FINSippurasti (59)+10:52Oskari Nyman23:40
    37FINRastikarhut (57)+10:57Heikki Haapakoski25:34
    38FINIF Femman (5)+12:07Christian Kronberg21:01
    39FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+12:21Miika Irtola26:26
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68)+12:26Max-Mikael Wrlin27:24
    41SWEVsters SOK (99)+12:37Carl Boman29:38
    42FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta (87)+12:40Niko Kommio25:36
    43FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+12:46Miika Koskinen22:42
    44FINLappeen Riento (100)+13:22Joonas Korpela27:19
    45FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+14:40Eero Kuusela28:06
    46FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+15:00Joona Lindroth23:19
    47SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167)+15:05Emil Andersson29:51
    48SWEDomnarvets GoIF (31)+15:07Kalle Elisson25:14
    49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (49)+15:07Toni-Antti Viitasaari24:48
    50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176)+15:14Markus Laakso24:30
    51FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+15:18Jaakko Heikkinen30:17
    52FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63)+15:23Lilia Emaldinova25:06
    53FINNavi 3 (156)+15:26Anton Sihvonen28:48
    54FINKoovee 2 (26)+15:27Lassi Markkula27:03
    55FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78)+15:31Alexandra Strandvall26:43
    56FINJuoksipankki 3 (182)+15:31Evgeniy Muhin28:39
    57FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (113)+15:47Aino-Maria Mnki28:52
    58FINMntsln Urheilijat (21)+16:02Arttu Nummela30:34
    59FINKoovee 3 (41)+16:04Severi Valkamo27:25
    60FINSK Vuoksi (96)+16:05Atso Salopelto30:39
    61FINOK77-AOK Y 2 (153)+16:37Hllstrm Fabian af26:31
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+16:40Suvi Heittola24:17
    63FINLujasuunta Y (101)+17:17Ville Jokela31:21
    64FINHiisirasti (77)+17:17Riku Juhala25:17
    65FINIsot Hipot (54)+17:25Antti Ekonoja20:01
    66FINLapuan Virki 2 (158)+17:29Niko Viljanen29:03
    67FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+17:31Niko Nissinen26:41
    68FINRasti E4 (134)+17:32Roope Sormunen31:03
    69RUSKalinka (72)+17:34Artem Kuritsyn32:41
    70FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (12)+17:37Joni Solonen24:23
    71FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+17:39Ari Anttonen29:09
    72FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (23)+17:40Maaret Turunen25:09
    73FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103)+17:42Eero Tuomaala27:16
    74FINPellon Ponsi (121)+17:51Aapomikko Matti27:42
    75FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (127)+17:58Taavi Uotila26:51
    76FINHaU-KrsKa Y (143)+18:06Juho Vierimaa28:09
    77FINPihkaniskat (48)+18:08Janne Lousio26:14
    78FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+18:14Antti Sainio38:24
    79FINDelta 3 (88)+18:16Aki Salo26:50
    80FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83)+18:18Tero Kaksonen29:42
    81FINPohjankyrn Rasti (102)+18:23Jani Saari33:04
    82FINRasti-Jussit (60)+18:32Sampo Pasanen28:22
    83FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (29)+18:39Helena Hakala26:11
    84FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125)+18:41Mikko Rahkola26:04
    85FINKangasala SK 3 (25)+18:43Essi Jalanto31:43
    86FINJuoksipankki 4 (183)+18:45Eliisa Alatalo27:28
    87FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (105)+18:47Pia Isolhteenmki31:44
    88FINSonkajrven Pahka (141)+19:37Jiri-Pekka Rissanen29:34
    89SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (89)+19:41Jesper Sjblom29:12
    90FINLammin Ski (114)+19:53Juuso Toivonen29:52
    91FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+20:40Ville Sundelin28:44
    92FINSuomusjrven Sisu (91)+20:41Riku Kerkola30:31
    93FINOulaisten Huima (75)+22:09Aleksi Huuha31:47
    94FINEspoon Akilles (111)+22:48Urho Vepslinen30:43
    95FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169)+23:05Simo Vaittinen32:38
    96FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (174)+24:18Atte Jurvakainen29:19
    97FINPaimion Rasti (110)+24:43Ilari Korsimo31:30
    98FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+24:57Valtteri Heikkinen26:54
    99FINIF Femman 2 (64)+24:59Axel Granberg28:48
    100FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (71)+25:01Anni Lavi32:49
    101FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+25:01Olli Liikkanen32:59
    102FINLapin Veikot (69)+25:06Eeli Uusitalo34:24
    103FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106)+25:16Hanne-Line Ekstrm34:23
    104FINOK Orient 3 (168)+25:23Tatu Varjolaakso34:51
    105FINNavi Y 4 (81)+25:33Joel Sihvonen35:20
    106FINRasti-Nokia (108)+27:16Minttu Toivanen32:13
    107FINLapuan Virki (6)+27:24Hanna Lehto30:13
    108FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+29:00Tommi Hakuni32:08
    109FINKalevan Rasti 2 (115)+29:11Henry Hyytiinen31:49
    110FINKangasala SK 4 (67)+29:14Tuomas Sainio38:13
    111FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (173)+29:19Antti Arkkila34:43
    112FINRastivarsat 3 (129)+29:23Juho Anttila32:38
    113FINOK Raseborg 2 (155)+29:38Joni Stenstrm36:42
    114FINOlavin Rasti (109)+29:42Elias Saramki30:08
    115FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+30:20Otto Itkonen32:22
    116FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (97)+30:44Minna Nrhi30:50
    117FINJuoksipankki 2 (181)+30:49Henna-Maria Riikola34:28
    118FINValkeakosken Haka Y (50)+30:51Valtteri Halonen37:03
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (37)+30:53Oskari Koskivirta40:38
    120FINKangSK-PR Y 5 (172)+30:54Panu Ternola35:52
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (138)+30:58Anna-Erika Korpi40:06
    122FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta 2 (152)+33:01Markus Hiiri40:51
    123FINMS Parma 3 (85)+33:56Ida Kujansuu28:51
    124FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86)+34:00Henna Virkkala40:16
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118)+34:08Maiju Oksanen36:15
    126SWEVsters SOK 2 (147)+34:08Leonard Balk40:43
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+34:11Aki Venlinen36:54
    128FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123)+34:11Henri Pasanen36:15
    129FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (126)+34:31Johannes Kurula38:25
    130FINEspoon Suunta (62)+34:39Aapo Linjama43:14
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (149)+34:42Joni Halme36:58
    132FINEspoon Suunta 3 (160)+34:42Niko Larmala44:10
    133FINOK Orient 2 (73)+34:52Jesper Honkonen34:50
    134FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76)+36:28Arttu Kaakinen46:42
    135FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (117)+36:30Olli Pynnnen36:29
    136FINOK77 3 (119)+37:41Jonathan Ray47:38
    137FINKoovee 4 (171)+37:45Pyry Laitinen44:49
    138ESTOK Plva Kobras (94)+37:51Madli-Johanna Maidla31:23
    139FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163)+38:16Maria Tiainen40:22
    140FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170)+38:21Emma Ranni41:14
    141FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136)+38:24Jani Nurminen46:15
    142FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+38:56Elias Keski-Lusa40:41
    143FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+38:58Sakari Puolakanaho40:53
    144SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+39:22Fredrik Wallin31:45
    145FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (142)+40:05Suvi Jokinen39:38
    146FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122)+40:09Pekka Mkel47:07
    147FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157)+40:19Niilo Ojanaho31:36
    148FINKuortaneen Kunto (90)+40:23Fanni Stevander46:54
    149FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y (133)+42:37Martti Holopainen49:13
    150FINOK Botnia (95)+44:25Jonas Vertanen41:50
    151FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144)+45:18Nestori Mntysaari48:22
    152FINNrpes OK (130)+45:26Mikael Ilomki49:08
    153FINLynx 2 (145)+46:11Antti Ursin43:33
    154FINHiisirasti 2 (148)+46:18Roope Ruuhiala38:08
    155FINKyrs-Rasti (38)+47:00Rasmus Niinimki30:27
    156FINKoovee 5 (177)+47:14Arttu Valkama43:17
    157FINKoovee-JRV Y 6 (179)+51:20Arttu Malmlund37:59
    158FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (84)+52:25Hilla Antikainen43:35
    159FINRasti-Jussit 2 (154)+53:48Sakari Koskela38:02
    160FINSiikaisten Sisu (116)+56:03Julia Hirvikoski48:56
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150)+56:05Frida Reinikka39:02
    162FINSavon Suunta (140)+59:30Antti Jrvenp47:18
    163FINHimU-KaJu Y (92)+1:00:33Jukka Manninen1:00:34
    164FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165)+1:00:38Tuomas Linden45:45
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139)+1:04:45Verneri Suhonen53:00
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175)+1:07:07Nina Byggningsbacka50:02
    167FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (132)+1:07:17Viivi Onninen49:58
    168FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180)+1:53:46Oskari Alamki1:01:55