jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 1,9 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:24:03Atte Hietaoja11:11
    2FINSuunta Jyvskyl (22)+1:30Miro Tuomala12:36
    3RUSNord West (10)+3:42Alexander Barazenko11:46
    4FINNavi 2 (46)+5:02Topi Syrjlinen11:02
    5SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104)+6:43Filip Bergstrm13:07
    6FINKangasala SK (4)+6:59Eevert Toivonen12:10
    7FINDelta (20)+7:23Eemeli Suominen13:31
    8FINSK Pohjanthti (34)+7:38Samuli Schroderus13:48
    9FINMS Parma (24)+8:10Akseli Ruohola12:33
    10FINRastivarsat (36)+9:29Miska Tervala14:39
    11FINOK Orient (17)+9:30Casper Linnaila13:09
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat (51)+11:04Eero Heinonen13:12
    13FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (66)+11:06Topi Raitanen10:11
    14FINKoovee (3)+11:07Justus Laitinen10:16
    15FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (65)+11:12Otto Kaario12:52
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32)+11:13Veeti Otsamo14:09
    17FINKuopion Suunnistajat (18)+11:15Aleksi Sopo10:15
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+11:17Samu Takanen14:18
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (80)+11:19Nils Alexandersson10:21
    20FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+11:47Christoffer Hindsberg12:40
    21FINIF Femman (5)+11:50Jonas Jern11:00
    22FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56)+12:11Juho Elovaara13:02
    23RUSNorthern Wind (44)+12:58Nikita Gusak11:40
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (42)+13:00Erik Ahola12:11
    25FINRasti-Lukko (8)+13:02Lauri Mattila11:16
    26RUSKuzmolovo 110 (74)+13:02Nikita Biletskiy11:52
    27FINKalevan Rasti (11)+14:15Oskari Silvennoinen16:22
    28FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+14:57Niklas Heikkil13:36
    29RUSNord West 2 (159)+15:10Vitaliy Fedorov17:46
    30FINLynx (7)+16:06Ollipekka Heikkil15:09
    31FINRajamen Rykmentti (9)+16:25Tomi Minkkinen14:10
    32FINRastikarhut (57)+16:45Hermanni Willman11:21
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68)+17:46Anton Salmenkyl12:25
    34FINSippurasti (59)+17:47Joonas Vainio15:21
    35FINLappeen Riento (100)+17:56Antti Saikko11:09
    36RUSKalinka (72)+18:43Alexander Shakhunov11:53
    37FINDelta 2 (28)+18:58Elmeri Toivanen11:59
    38SWEVsters SOK (99)+19:07Andreas Sundstrm10:17
    39FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (128)+20:03Severi Aikio12:26
    40FINKoovee 2 (26)+21:56Jaakko Skog11:43
    41FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+23:09Aapo Lehtinen15:24
    42SWEStora Tuna/Domnarvet/Kvarns 3 (167)+23:09Arvid Runvik17:50
    43FINUlvilan Ura (19)+23:12Kalle Heinonen17:29
    44SWEDomnarvets GoIF (31)+23:21Fredrik Persson12:57
    45FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+23:28Jere Pernu14:27
    46FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta (87)+23:31Eero Penttil13:37
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (23)+23:37Krista Lahtinen13:06
    48FINKangasniemen Kalske (45)+23:37Henri Lappalainen16:01
    49FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (105)+23:43Emilia Riitaoja13:27
    50FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+24:25Henri Tuisku15:43
    51FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+24:44Petra Vliheikki15:56
    52FINNavi 3 (156)+25:06Elina Nissinen15:20
    53FINMntsln Urheilijat (21)+25:20Tuomas Heikkil10:57
    54FINPihkaniskat (48)+26:20Aleksi Sorsa13:09
    55FINHiisirasti (77)+26:27Joona Huila16:20
    56FINKangasala SK 3 (25)+26:35Mikko Ahola13:29
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176)+26:50Johannes Louhi16:31
    58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (49)+27:27Sami Kattilakoski12:42
    59FINRasti-Jussit (60)+27:42Kalle Melender13:56
    60FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+28:16Aaro Lampinen13:57
    61FINDelta 3 (88)+28:22Benjamin Tulonen11:12
    62FINSonkajrven Pahka (141)+28:25Roni-Ville Rissanen13:32
    63FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63)+28:39Aatu Korja15:34
    64FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78)+28:47Mattias Boholm14:41
    65FINOK77 (35)+29:53Ilari Visuri16:33
    66FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+30:18Juho Tuominen16:16
    67FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (113)+31:00Aaro Julkunen12:56
    68FINIsot Hipot (54)+31:25Juhani Lehto16:52
    69FINKoovee 3 (41)+31:40Eemi Konttila14:05
    70FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+33:49Matti Mrsky15:15
    71FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103)+34:05Sara Tuomaala20:48
    72FINPohjankyrn Rasti (102)+34:06Joni Hemminki15:23
    73FINSuomusjrven Sisu (91)+34:07Nico Kerkola12:40
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (89)+34:10Patrik Roos13:47
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+35:12Janne Niskanen13:50
    76FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83)+35:17Timo Punkari14:53
    77FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+35:17Aatu Orava14:04
    78FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146)+35:21Olli Jalonen23:56
    79FINOK Raseborg (61)+35:53Andre Lindroos18:45
    80FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (12)+36:06Arimo Lemettinen17:27
    81FINRasti E4 (134)+36:27Henry Varis14:51
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+36:44Inna Antikainen15:15
    83FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (29)+37:02Hermanni Sankelo18:34
    84FINOulaisten Huima (75)+37:03Peetu Jumeri15:18
    85FINLujasuunta Y (101)+37:31Heidi Savolainen15:33
    86FINLapuan Virki (6)+38:43Matti Herttua12:37
    87FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+39:04Jani Ollikka19:13
    88FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (174)+39:06Paulus Sulkula11:43
    89FINPaimion Rasti (110)+39:27Matias Arola14:18
    90FINVaasan Suunnistajat (1)+39:38Rasmus Kiviluoma13:59
    91FINJuoksipankki 4 (183)+40:47Konsta Piironen19:32
    92FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169)+41:03Esa Sarkimo15:48
    93FINPellon Ponsi (121)+42:00Heikki Vuopio13:57
    94FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+42:02Lauri Kaitola14:17
    95FINLapuan Virki 2 (158)+42:09Matias Hakala14:31
    96FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+42:16Severi Salonen20:11
    97FINKalevan Rasti 2 (115)+42:17Matias Ijs14:40
    98FINRasti-Nokia (108)+42:31Marianne Pinola16:19
    99FINKangasala SK 4 (67)+44:20Mikko Kemppi14:29
    100FINEspoon Suunta (62)+44:24Juha Rauhala12:12
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86)+44:48Lauri Koivumki11:44
    102FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106)+44:54Rasmus Ekstrm14:44
    103FINLapin Veikot (69)+44:57Paavo Onnela15:44
    104FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (138)+45:32Ville Kinnala15:11
    105FINRastiketut (98)+46:00Iiro Kaitola18:31
    106SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+46:25Emma Jansson14:11
    107FINOK Orient 2 (73)+46:32Eric Lnnstrm14:09
    108FINKangSK-PR Y 5 (172)+46:48Jeremias Joutsensaari15:44
    109FINKymin Suunnistajat (37)+47:12Juho Maisalmi16:15
    110FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+47:22Alvar Palmen14:58
    111FINLammin Ski (114)+48:34Jere Nyknen17:35
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (97)+48:38Jemina Kokkinen13:32
    113FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (173)+48:44Aleksi Mattila16:22
    114FINValkeakosken Haka Y (50)+48:51Jutta Nurminen14:10
    115FINIF Femman 2 (64)+50:40Mikael Mandell15:52
    116FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+50:43Miro Seppl20:05
    117FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118)+50:44Aatu Luomajrvi16:39
    118FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76)+51:46Roosa Simil14:51
    119FINOK77 3 (119)+52:47John von Schoultz18:09
    120SWEVsters SOK 2 (147)+52:48August Mikaelsson15:05
    121ESTOK Plva Kobras (94)+52:50Villu Serv16:24
    122FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157)+52:55Erika Reijonen19:28
    123FINMS Parma 3 (85)+55:32Jessi Mkinen29:45
    124FINEspoon Akilles (111)+57:08Matias Mki-Petys31:22
    125FINHaU-KrsKa Y (143)+57:13Jussi Rytky40:11
    126FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (149)+58:20Paavo Simola19:27
    127FINOK Raseborg 2 (155)+58:21Linus Westerlund14:50
    128FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170)+58:22Tommi Kukkula19:51
    129FINRastivarsat 3 (129)+58:28Lauri Leirimaa23:52
    130FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122)+59:31Tatu Huhtala16:02
    131FINKoovee 4 (171)+59:36Otso Westerlund18:07
    132FINOlavin Rasti (109)+1:00:45Veikka Liljestrm24:04
    133FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (117)+1:01:30Pietu Heiskanen22:04
    134FINOK Botnia (95)+1:01:45Arne Sgfors14:51
    135FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+1:02:00Santeri Hltt18:13
    136FINNrpes OK (130)+1:02:48Jesper Snickars15:37
    137FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (58)+1:02:51Lauri Rinta-Piirto17:03
    138FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123)+1:03:55Jonne Kunnas24:00
    139FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+1:03:58Juuso Kaihtela18:05
    140FINLynx 2 (145)+1:03:58Ville Rehn17:10
    141FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93)+1:04:17Lucas Liljekvist58:28
    142FINEspoon Suunta 3 (160)+1:07:38Miika Vehmas19:07
    143FINKuortaneen Kunto (90)+1:09:51Pyry Stevander20:19
    144FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (84)+1:09:52Helena Hankonen18:22
    145FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (126)+1:12:39Joni Nissinen19:36
    146FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (142)+1:13:13Joni Satama24:05
    147FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136)+1:14:13Viktor Aaltio18:19
    148FINKoovee 5 (177)+1:16:10Eetu Pohja15:17
    149FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163)+1:16:13Mikko Lavi18:18
    150FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150)+1:16:55Anu Tuomisto17:49
    151FINRasti-Jussit 2 (154)+1:17:14Ilari Hauhia20:54
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (148)+1:17:38Sanni Ruuhiala17:47
    153FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144)+1:20:45Mimmi Mannila16:36
    154FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165)+1:25:31Mikael Linden20:12
    155FINSavon Suunta (140)+1:30:54Samuli Natunen18:36
    156FINKoovee-JRV Y 6 (179)+1:32:46Aapo Puranen17:44
    157FINHimU-KaJu Y (92)+1:37:44Oskari Nivala33:42
    158FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y (133)+1:37:54Juho Korpi17:36
    159FINSiikaisten Sisu (116)+1:38:00Antti Vanhatalo33:35
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139)+1:46:06Heidi Solonen26:40
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175)+1:55:10Sarianne Hietala21:27
    162FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (132)+1:59:39Elisa Hankonen31:56
    163FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180)+2:24:10Tuomas Uusitalo28:57