jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2010

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 4,0 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)2:53:31Tommi Oksanen28:42
    2FINKangasala SK (4)+5:01Santeri Sainio24:31
    3FINKoovee (3)+6:55Miika Arvola24:00
    4FINMS Parma (24)+8:52Sami Hmlinen23:37
    5RUSNord West (10)+8:56Mitia Polyakov24:31
    6FINTurun Suunnistajat (51)+9:07Mikko Huhtinen22:29
    7FINNavi (14)+9:24Teemu Pajunen26:28
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (32)+11:35Panu Kangas24:49
    9FINSK Pohjanthti (34)+11:39Jussi Parkkinen25:34
    10FINSuunta Jyvskyl (22)+12:02Tuukka Jurvakainen26:59
    11FINKuopion Suunnistajat (18)+12:35Aleksi Tuovinen25:46
    12FINDelta (20)+14:28Edvard Sundman31:39
    13SWEStora Tuna OK (80)+16:23Emil Svensk24:24
    14FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (66)+16:53Joonas Niinimki31:56
    15FINVehkalahden Veikot (16)+17:08Martti Siikaluoma26:13
    16SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF OK (104)+17:20Erik Malmberg24:08
    17FINLynx (7)+17:34Antti- Pekka Leskinen25:09
    18FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+17:50Juho Matikainen25:22
    19FINIF Femman (5)+19:14Matias Lund28:27
    20FINRastivarsat (36)+20:37Olli-Petteri Hirvonen28:24
    21RUSNorthern Wind (44)+20:38Vitaliy Chaban29:27
    22FINNavi 2 (46)+20:51Eetu Nyknen29:15
    23FINLappeen Riento (100)+20:59Andrey Serebrov28:41
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (42)+21:21Timo Moisander28:40
    25FINKoovee 2 (26)+23:41Pyry Huhtanen25:53
    26FINMS Parma 2 (55)+24:04Aleksanrd Shved29:55
    27FINOK Orient (17)+24:21Otto Simosas24:45
    28RUSNord West 2 (159)+25:11Roman Prohorov27:15
    29FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (23)+26:32Aapo Aaltio24:13
    30RUSKuzmolovo 110 (74)+26:54Nikita Somov28:50
    31RUSKalinka (72)+28:21Daniil Elizarov28:31
    32FINPihkaniskat (48)+30:38Antti Virtanen28:25
    33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (52)+31:03Fredrik Blomster30:38
    34FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (125)+32:47Olli Ojanaho27:56
    35FINAsikkalan Raikas (43)+34:14Niko Lehtinen29:21
    36FINRasti-Lukko (8)+34:16Jani Laurila36:06
    37FINRasti-Kurikka (39)+34:18Jussi Virnala30:20
    38FINMntsln Urheilijat (21)+34:19Teemu Niskanen30:53
    39FINKangasniemen Kalske (45)+36:08Heikki Kohvakka33:24
    40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (65)+36:29Ilari Sulkula25:32
    41FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (12)+37:16Aleksi Anttolainen29:14
    42FINOK77 (35)+37:27Matias Kankkunen29:29
    43FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (164)+38:00Matti Saari23:19
    44FINUlvilan Ura (19)+38:14Samuli Mkip29:18
    45FINRastikarhut (57)+39:33Antti Mkel35:43
    46FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (56)+39:58Vili Virkki30:05
    47FINKangasala SK 3 (25)+40:43Lassi Tanskanen28:23
    48FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (49)+40:57Paavo Rantala28:38
    49FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (40)+41:11Matti Huotari32:39
    50FINAngA_Muurlan Vihuri_Delta Y 2 (63)+41:20Milla Saarimki32:47
    51SWEVsters SOK (99)+42:17Rikard Wadman32:53
    52FINHauhon Sisu-Hmeenlinnan Ta (87)+42:19Ville Heikkil33:21
    53FINLapuan Virki (6)+42:43Toni Saari26:34
    54FINPaimion Rasti (110)+44:09Janne Nieminen25:26
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (68)+44:42Pekka Lammi30:22
    56FINSippurasti (59)+45:04Sde Suutari36:18
    57FINHiisirasti (77)+48:16Roope Koskinen27:37
    58FINDelta 2 (28)+48:21Jarkko Hnninen31:26
    59FINKoovee 3 (41)+48:21Kalle Onnela27:02
    60SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (89)+48:23Johan Ek-Larsson33:44
    61FINKalevan Rasti (11)+49:11Perttu Ruuska45:32
    62FINKeuruun Kisailijat (15)+50:26Juha Martikainen31:27
    63FINRasti-Jussit (60)+50:46Jussi Uitto36:14
    64FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (30)+50:50Jukka Loukkaanhuhta36:13
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (176)+51:03Janne Heikkinen30:37
    66FINLaitasaaren Veto (53)+53:02Juho Rahko38:29
    67FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (29)+56:53Jani Keto42:19
    68FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (113)+57:05Jarno Halme41:02
    69FINNavi 3 (156)+57:47Vili Valjakka31:37
    70FINLujasuunta Y (101)+57:58Juhani Keskitalo31:37
    71FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (128)+1:00:36Teemu Tauriainen33:36
    72FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (27)+1:00:38Juho Korhonen33:50
    73FINSuomusjrven Sisu (91)+1:01:03Toni Anttila40:18
    74FINKangSK-PR Y 5 (172)+1:01:26Jere PR Sipponen26:36
    75FINEspoon Suunta (62)+1:03:19Antti Honkimaa24:59
    76FINOK Raseborg (61)+1:03:19Erik Haajanen35:25
    77FINRasti E4 (134)+1:03:21Lauri Hyttinen37:03
    78FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:03:22Pauli Viberg27:03
    79FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (79)+1:03:43Aleksi Koskiaho35:32
    80FINVaasan Suunnistajat (1)+1:04:31Antti Ranta-aho41:25
    81FINOK77-AOK Y 2 (153)+1:04:33Kare Visuri35:09
    82FINIsot Hipot (54)+1:04:41Pasi Reunanen44:11
    83FINSonkajrven Pahka (141)+1:05:33Lari-Antti Rissanen29:42
    84FINEspoon Suunta 2 (82)+1:06:51Anssi Vesanto24:14
    85FINRastivarsat 2 (166)+1:07:36Aleksi Anttila33:42
    86FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (103)+1:08:10Aku Viitanen41:51
    87FINPellon Ponsi (121)+1:10:34Jyri Uusitalo36:40
    88FINMS Parma 3 (85)+1:12:49Tuomo Stenberg27:09
    89FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+1:13:00Juuso Tupitsa28:54
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (146)+1:14:41Iikka Lankinen40:47
    91FINIK Falken - IK Kronan Y (78)+1:14:43Lina Boholm41:06
    92FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (97)+1:14:45Valtteri Vallittu50:18
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (118)+1:15:07Tero Linnainmaa27:25
    94FINRastiketut (98)+1:15:15Janne Matikainen28:04
    95FINValkeakosken Haka Y (50)+1:17:30Joel Hakala33:10
    96FINDelta 3 (88)+1:18:37Teo Takala44:02
    97SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+1:18:39Andreas Bergqvist33:40
    98FINRastivarsat 3 (129)+1:18:49Tommi Leirimaa33:17
    99FINOK Orient 2 (73)+1:19:45Marcus von Schoultz34:18
    100FINLammin Ski (114)+1:20:01Henri Lehtomaa35:09
    101FINKangasala SK 4 (67)+1:21:01Karo Saarinen29:36
    102FINMS Parma EsSu Y 4 (106)+1:21:02Niklas Ahti37:47
    103FINPohjankyrn Rasti (102)+1:22:05Juho Saari47:18
    104FINSK Vuoksi-AsikkalanRaikas Y 2 (76)+1:22:36Tuomas Kotro25:03
    105FINKymin Suunnistajat (37)+1:22:40Miika Laine31:20
    106FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (70)+1:22:45Oskari Pekkala29:00
    107FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (83)+1:23:49Marko Viitamki27:20
    108FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (105)+1:24:28Juha Venesmki41:42
    109FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (127)+1:24:30Timo Ilkko37:30
    110FINOK Botnia (95)+1:24:48Joel Sgfors24:17
    111FINLapuan Virki 2 (158)+1:26:53Valtteri Patana34:56
    112FINOK77 3 (119)+1:27:20Ora Visuri43:10
    113FINOulaisten Huima (75)+1:29:08Matti Linna37:51
    114FINRasti-Lukko 2 (107)+1:30:58Emilia Teini37:07
    115FINEspoon Akilles (111)+1:31:32Mikko Pohjanvirta44:28
    116FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (173)+1:32:07Aku Lilja29:23
    117FINSuSi - MuurVi - SomEsa Y 2 (169)+1:32:30Joonas Parttimaa45:19
    118FINRasti-Nokia (108)+1:32:49Jalmari Kuusinen1:00:04
    119FINOK Raseborg 2 (155)+1:34:36Roy Wickholm31:59
    120FINKalevan Rasti 2 (115)+1:36:47Timo Kortelainen40:21
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (112)+1:39:29Timi Jaarinen47:44
    122FINLynx 2 (145)+1:40:09Jermu Kujanp31:37
    123FINKokkolan Suunnistajat - tp 2 (86)+1:40:39Jaakko Koivumki54:46
    124FINIF Femman 2 (64)+1:42:42Andre Nygrd51:21
    125FINBrahe - Minken - HalTo Y (93)+1:43:04Aleksi Kujala27:04
    126FINUlvilan Ura 2 (120)+1:43:37Pyry Tuuppa42:26
    127FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (157)+1:43:39Markku Bergman57:07
    128FINPohjois-Satakunta Y 2 (170)+1:44:09Eetu Nisula37:27
    129FINPohjois-Satakunta Y (142)+1:46:12Johanna Saari35:12
    130FINLapin Veikot (69)+1:50:19Mikko Kallatsa33:56
    131FINHaU-KrsKa Y (143)+1:50:26Heikki Ravaska34:49
    132SWEVsters SOK 2 (147)+1:51:00Fredrik Urby35:52
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (174)+1:52:24Kalle Hkkinen46:13
    134FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (149)+1:54:00Joose Bister48:10
    135FINNavi Y 4 (81)+1:55:12Markus Pajari34:59
    136FINOlavin Rasti (109)+1:55:33Lauri Kosonen35:26
    137FINKuortaneen Kunto (90)+1:56:07Joona Joensuu35:40
    138FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (117)+1:56:41Severi Heiskanen41:54
    139FINRastikarhut_Rasti-Lukko_Ras 2 (122)+1:58:13Helena Rosenstrm1:13:28
    140FINNrpes OK (130)+1:58:35Elina Grahn43:29
    141ESTOK Plva Kobras (94)+1:58:53Antti Siima54:54
    142FINEspoon Suunta 3 (160)+1:58:54Toni Vuorinen35:47
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (84)+2:01:06Leevi Antikainen45:40
    144FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (150)+2:08:28Atte Koskela42:30
    145FINSiikaisten Sisu (116)+2:12:18Rasmus Salo38:19
    146FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (136)+2:12:22Nikita Drozdov34:18
    147FINHiisirasti 2 (148)+2:13:00Ilari Leppimki37:41
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (139)+2:17:30Pauli Huusari26:58
    149FINKoovee 5 (177)+2:18:35Oskari Valkamo34:10
    150FINKoovee-JRV Y 6 (179)+2:22:41Petteri Toivanen33:53
    151FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (123)+2:23:45Vili Vnnen35:49
    152FINSavon Suunta (140)+2:26:30Miro Pikkarainen45:29
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (163)+2:30:56Petro Oravalahti38:32
    154FINHimU-KaJu Y (92)+2:33:14Eemeli Erkkil52:13
    155FINEspoon Akilles ja pankki Y 2 (180)+2:35:39Misha Buymov29:46
    156FINAlatPi-LnRa-S2000 Y (133)+2:37:37Jenni Kokkonen37:43
    157FINHyvinkn Rasti (135)+2:38:39Marko Pietari55:32
    158FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (126)+2:39:41Salla Karjula1:05:03
    159FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (144)+2:40:01Frank Grnqvist36:06
    160FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (165)+2:46:08Paavo Forsberg34:52
    161FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (175)+3:15:26Juuso Latva-Kiskola34:46
    162FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (132)+3:59:39Lotta Onninen1:05:01