jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 2,3 km

    11Topi Syrjäläinen14:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    212Teemu Eerola14:58+52FINTampereen Pyrintö
    317Joona Tynys15:21+1:15FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    44Akseli Ruohola15:22+1:16FINMS Parma
    56Vitaliy Fedorov15:27+1:21RUSNord West
    68Anton Salmenkylä15:39+1:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    75Eero Heinonen15:58+1:52FINTurun Suunnistajat
    8119Roman Noskov16:03+1:57RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    913Tuomas Puputti16:05+1:59FINDelta
    1031Gjermund Halden16:09+2:03NORNydalens SK
    117Anton Sihvonen16:19+2:13FINNavi
    1219Miska Tervala16:24+2:18FINRastivarsat
    1340Paulus Sulkula16:25+2:19FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    1442Aaro Lampinen16:26+2:20FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    1545Ville Lahdenmäki16:29+2:23FINUlvilan Ura
    163Jaakko Skog16:32+2:26FINKoovee
    1760Valtteri Pätäri16:39+2:33FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    1882Miika Nurmi17:04+2:58FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    1959Benjamin Tulonen17:06+3:00FINDelta 2
    2099Joose Lindroos17:12+3:06FINSK Vuoksi
    2144Niko Kommio17:13+3:07FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    2256Eetu Pohja17:19+3:13FINKoovee 3
    23137Joonas Huuhko17:21+3:15FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y
    2475Linus Westerlund17:23+3:17FINOK Raseborg
    25139Tommi Härkönen17:35+3:29FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    26100Antti Väyrynen17:43+3:37FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2780Roni-Ville Rissanen17:47+3:41FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    102Ossi Järvinen17:47+3:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    2995Juho Elovaara17:52+3:46FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    3054Juuso Lampinen17:53+3:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    3132Aleksi Sorsa17:56+3:50FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y
    3272Aapo Linjama17:58+3:52FINEspoon Suunta
    3316Jonne Pitkänen18:02+3:56FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3425Akseli Ketola18:03+3:57FINKoovee 2
    3518Teemu Lehtoranta18:10+4:04FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    3620Mikko Kemppi18:11+4:05FINKangasala SK 2
    3722Lauri Laajaniemi18:14+4:08FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    389Jere Pernu18:18+4:12FINSK Pohjantähti
    46Matti Herttua18:18+4:12FINLapuan Virkiä
    4035Verneri Suhonen18:34+4:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4114Samu Takanen18:43+4:37FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4251Joona Kirmula19:02+4:56FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    47Jeremias Joutsensaari19:02+4:56FINKangasala SK 3
    4448Lauri Koivumäki19:06+5:00FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4552Mikko Pajukangas19:07+5:01FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    4653Jere Nissinen19:09+5:03FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    47130Risto Airaksinen19:14+5:08FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu
    4824Konsta Piironen19:25+5:19FINMS Parma 2
    104Lauri Leirimaa19:25+5:19FINRastivarsat 3
    5034Niilo Ojanaho19:27+5:21FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    5129Pyry Seppälä19:32+5:26FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    5285Antti Saarela19:42+5:36FINPellon Ponsi
    53151Ville Tiljander19:45+5:39FINHyvinkään Rasti
    5479Esa Sarkimo19:48+5:42FINSuomusjärven Sisu - Rasti
    55155Teemu Anttila19:57+5:51FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    5630Sergey Tyulenev20:03+5:57RUSKuzmolovo 110
    116Valtteri Niska20:03+5:57FINLapuan Virkiä Y 2
    5826Eveliina Ahola20:10+6:04FINNavi 2
    5950Ilari Korsimo20:21+6:15FINPaimion Rasti
    98Kimmo Kontio20:21+6:15FINKangasala SK 4
    6127Emil Sevelius20:36+6:30FINOK Orient
    6291Iiro Kaitola20:40+6:34FINRastiketut
    632Erik Ahola20:41+6:35FINKangasala SK
    64101Juha Lilja20:42+6:36FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    65112Tommi Kukkula20:46+6:40FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    6665Johannes Louhi20:49+6:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    6763Tuomas Jeskanen20:58+6:52FINKalevan Rasti
    6889Emmi Korhonen21:00+6:54FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    69109Teemu Kaksonen21:04+6:58FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    70153Evgeny Pankratov21:05+6:59RUSPolar Star
    71149Mauri Holopainen21:10+7:04FINAlatPi-LänRa-S-2000
    7237Ville Kinnala21:12+7:06FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    73121Markus Simonen21:14+7:08FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    74123Annika Kirvesmies21:16+7:10FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    7511Mikko Lavi21:19+7:13FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    76126Konsta Määttä21:20+7:14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    77125Mikko Poutanen21:37+7:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    7828Daniil Melnitskiy21:47+7:41RUSNord West 2
    97Jani Nurminen21:47+7:41FINValkeakosken Haka
    80115Santeri Kanerva21:50+7:44FINNavi 4
    8139Veikka Annila21:51+7:45FINRasti-Lukko
    82141Jesper Snickars22:01+7:55FINNärpes OK
    8378Miika Vehmas22:10+8:04FINEspoon Suunta 2
    84118Tuomas Uusitalo22:20+8:14FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y
    8521Hannes Holmback22:23+8:17FINIF Femman
    8661Oskari Alamäki22:27+8:21FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    92Arttu Lukkari22:27+8:21FINSotkamon Jymy
    108Lauri Ketola22:27+8:21FINKoovee 4
    89120Henrik Asklöf22:29+8:23FINLynx 2
    9057Roope Ruuhiala22:32+8:26FINHiisirasti
    9169Aleks Hiidenhovi22:40+8:34FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    9233Joonatan Lehtonen22:43+8:37FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    93128Lukas Enlund22:51+8:45FINIF Femman 2
    94105Axel Auren22:55+8:49FINOK Botnia
    95110Ella Hyvärinen22:58+8:52FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    96140Hanna-Mari Saalo22:59+8:53FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    9738Mikko Männistö23:00+8:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    98129Antti Paasi23:11+9:05FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    154Andre Rönnqvist23:11+9:05FINOK Botnia 2
    100127Atte Isolähteenmäki23:12+9:06FINPohjois-Satakunta
    10190Teemu Oksanen23:34+9:28FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    10223Antti Nurmi23:36+9:30FINLappeen Riento
    10381Miro Seppälä23:40+9:34FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    10443Samuel Eskelinen24:05+9:59FINRasTiimi
    105142Anni Muhonen24:06+10:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    10671Taneli Härkönen24:15+10:09FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    107133Veeti Nissinen24:18+10:12FINPuolangan Ryhti Y
    108145Tatu Huhtala24:21+10:15FINRastikarhut 2
    109113Pyry Ruusunen24:29+10:23FINRasti-Lukko 2
    11084Sofia Haglund24:37+10:31FINSolf IK
    11186Ella Immonen24:40+10:34FINRastivarsat 2
    11255Jaakko Kleemola24:44+10:38FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y
    11362Niko Hemminki24:53+10:47FINRasti-Jussit
    11464Veera Stenius24:54+10:48FINLaitasaaren Veto
    11583Jarmo Munck24:56+10:50FINIsot Hipot
    116106Essi Karjalainen25:02+10:56FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    11768Iiro Kurttila25:17+11:11FINNavi 3
    118131Aapo Tonder25:27+11:21FINSK Vuoksi 2
    119144Oskari Arvela25:28+11:22FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    12073Saku Valkila25:49+11:43FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    121150Eemeli Kokkonen26:04+11:58FINSK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou 4
    103Vesa Lahtinen26:04+11:58FINDelta 3
    12394Kasper Ena26:06+12:00FINIK Falken
    124152Laura Kylmälä26:08+12:02FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    125132Niklas Rontu26:28+12:22FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    12687Niklas Ekström27:26+13:20FINMS Parma 3
    127136Veikka Liljeström28:17+14:11FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y
    128124Samu Pylvänäinen28:30+14:24FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3
    129111Veeti Jumeri28:45+14:39FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y
    130147Elias Sopo29:27+15:21FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    131143Anniina Halonen29:50+15:44FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
    132107Juha-Pekka Ollikkala30:02+15:56FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    13377Iida Mäntylä30:40+16:34FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    13466Joni Satama31:00+16:54FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    13558Tuomas Ranto31:21+17:15FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y
    13693Anton Kulju33:19+19:13FINOK Orient 2
    13796Arttu Immonen33:59+19:53FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y
    13874Angela Nurmi34:38+20:32FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    139146Rasmus Svedberg35:00+20:54FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    14067Jouko Tienhaara36:35+22:29FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y
    14136Juho Varkoi39:25+25:19FINKangasniemen Kalske
    142122Emil Johansson40:30+26:24FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y
    14376Akseli Jurvakainen42:11+28:05FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    144114Joonas Ojanen44:59+30:53FINHyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe 2
    145138Nea Liikanen49:11+35:05FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    14688Petra Heinänen49:35+35:29FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    15Ville RehnhylättyFINLynx
    148Niko VaenerberghylättyFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3