jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Osuusajat 5. osuus 3,4 km

    112Eliisa Alatalo24:04FINTampereen Pyrint
    231Anine Ahlsand26:17+2:13NORNydalens SK
    332Niina Hulkkonen26:40+2:36FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y
    444Hanna-Maija Rantakyl26:56+2:52FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5141Jannike Kuuttinen26:58+2:54FINNrpes OK
    699Essi Visnen27:02+2:58FINSK Vuoksi
    757Noora Koskinen27:12+3:08FINHiisirasti
    827Outi Hasu27:14+3:10FINOK Orient
    934Suvi Oikarinen27:39+3:35FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1036Viivi Valkonen27:44+3:40FINKangasniemen Kalske
    1122Annabella Tolonen27:53+3:49FINRajamen Rykmentti
    1217Noora Hyyrynen27:54+3:50FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    11Johanna Rsnen27:54+3:50FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1424Essi Rantanen27:55+3:51FINMS Parma 2
    155Laura Neuvonen27:56+3:52FINTurun Suunnistajat
    1680Teija Heiskanen27:57+3:53FINYl-Savon Rasti
    174Essi Hakala28:10+4:06FINMS Parma
    1851Anni Reiman28:19+4:15FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1913Margret Zimmermann28:20+4:16FINDelta
    64Sara Niva28:20+4:16FINLaitasaaren Veto
    21126Laura Kotila28:42+4:38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    22100Roosa Metsola28:47+4:43FINKymin Suunnistajat
    233Amanda Uusitalo28:48+4:44FINKoovee
    2416Johanna Viilo28:50+4:46FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    258Mona Juppo29:08+5:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    2677Taru Ylikoski29:20+5:16FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    2742Venla Heikkil29:34+5:30FINMntsln Urheilijat
    281Helena Matilainen29:42+5:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2914Hanna Kiri29:46+5:42FINVehkalahden Veikot
    302Netta Rajamki29:52+5:48FINKangasala SK
    3146Salla Pajula30:17+6:13FINLapuan Virki
    327Petra Aho30:21+6:17FINNavi
    3368Heini Tarvainen30:28+6:24FINNavi 3
    3489Saara Korhonen30:35+6:31FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    35111Jenna-Maria Nivala30:42+6:38FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y
    3626Sanni Marttinen30:48+6:44FINNavi 2
    3762Pihla Pasanen30:51+6:47FINRasti-Jussit
    3872Ella Mahlamki30:58+6:54FINEspoon Suunta
    3986Roosa Hyvrinen31:11+7:07FINRastivarsat 2
    40118Leenukka Hanhijrvi31:14+7:10FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y
    4121Elin Lvdal31:18+7:14FINIF Femman
    429Aurora Nsi31:21+7:17FINSK Pohjanthti
    4330Katya Blinova31:22+7:18RUSKuzmolovo 110
    4479Tiina Anttila31:40+7:36FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y
    45101Salla Saarijrvi31:45+7:41FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    46104Annika Tuoresjrvi31:54+7:50FINRastivarsat 3
    4747Siiri Hmlinen31:55+7:51FINKangasala SK 3
    4860Pinja Hietanen32:01+7:57FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    4997Varpu Aho32:05+8:01FINValkeakosken Haka
    5019Elina Immonen32:06+8:02FINRastivarsat
    5161Tiia Niemel32:07+8:03FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    52123Marikki Nygrd32:09+8:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    5354Elsi Pllnen32:14+8:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    5463Anniina Simonen32:15+8:11FINKalevan Rasti
    5535Emmi Rujala32:18+8:14FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5637Laura Jerkku32:21+8:17FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    5733Caroline Holmgren32:22+8:18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    5820Moona Lehtola32:34+8:30FINKangasala SK 2
    59102Anna-Reetta Reunanen32:42+8:38FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    60132Nella Rontu32:57+8:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    61140Pinja Antikainen32:58+8:54FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    6250Linda Sipponen33:03+8:59FINPaimion Rasti
    63116Emma Kangas33:07+9:03FINLapuan Virki Y 2
    6439Minna Kivimki33:17+9:13FINRasti-Lukko
    6585Veera Korteniemi33:22+9:18FINPellon Ponsi
    6625Ruut Kanko33:25+9:21FINKoovee 2
    67105Mathilda man33:29+9:25FINOK Botnia
    68155Tiina Mntyl33:44+9:40FINSuunnistajapankki Y
    6940Olga Hannonen33:54+9:50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    7038Julia Kuusela34:11+10:07FINRasti-Kurikka
    7182Emma Muhonen34:14+10:10FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7281Saana Suutari34:26+10:22FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    73106Anna-Kaisa Isolahti34:38+10:34FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    74139Jutta Kernen34:58+10:54FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    75120Anni Kivilaakso35:18+11:14FINLynx 2
    7695Aino Prittinen35:31+11:27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7753Venla Sirvi35:36+11:32FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    7852Saana Peltola35:56+11:52FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    79153Ksenia Serebryakova35:58+11:54RUSPolar Star
    80137Emma Pukki36:03+11:59FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y
    816Daria Krasilinikova36:04+12:00RUSNord West
    8298Jonna Jrvinen36:05+12:01FINKangasala SK 4
    8378Maija Raasakka36:27+12:23FINEspoon Suunta 2
    8494Jessica Wrnman36:29+12:25FINIK Falken
    8545Iida Heinonen36:31+12:27FINUlvilan Ura
    8691Enni Haapalainen36:45+12:41FINRastiketut
    87143Sannimaari Paavola36:50+12:46FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
    8865Aino Summanen37:01+12:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    8929Iida Varmavuo37:07+13:03FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    9069Mira Turunen37:09+13:05FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    91149Henna Hannila37:11+13:07FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000
    92103Sanna Ahlqvist37:38+13:34FINDelta 3
    93127Emmi Hiltunen37:41+13:37FINPohjois-Satakunta
    9448Henna Jylh37:57+13:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    9590Juulia Vehkalahti38:00+13:56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    9692Iida Sirvi38:02+13:58FINSotkamon Jymy
    9755Jenna Lehtinen38:10+14:06FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y
    9875Josefina Bck38:11+14:07FINOK Raseborg
    99133Vilma Nissinen38:12+14:08FINPuolangan Ryhti Y
    100154Fanny Rnnqvist38:40+14:36FINOK Botnia 2
    101112Nea Isolhteenmki38:42+14:38FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    10274Isabell Ojapalo38:58+14:54FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    103128Matilda Smeds39:16+15:12FINIF Femman 2
    104122Ellinor Sundqvist39:22+15:18FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y
    105151Sanni Norrbacka39:26+15:22FINHyvinkn Rasti
    106124Roosa Ruoti40:15+16:11FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3
    10728Rita Bakystina40:34+16:30RUSNord West 2
    108119Varvara Novikova40:54+16:50RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    10987Anniina Aaltonen40:59+16:55FINMS Parma 3
    110138Emma Sippo41:25+17:21FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    111142Sarianne Heitala41:32+17:28FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    112110Sonja Julkunen41:36+17:32FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    11366Heidi Mikkola41:38+17:34FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    11418Hanni Tihil41:51+17:47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    11559Tiia-Maria Rauttola41:52+17:48FINDelta 2
    11623Sara Ruokonen42:11+18:07FINLappeen Riento
    117107Aino Rinta-Koski42:29+18:25FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    11893Janika Liitiinen42:42+18:38FINOK Orient 2
    119131Johanna Tikkanen43:05+19:01FINSK Vuoksi 2
    120121Iina Rautasalo43:13+19:09FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    121136Venla Liljestrm43:22+19:18FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y
    122152Helena Hankonen43:56+19:52FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    12371Emma-Noora Jaakola44:43+20:39FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    12483Maija Huotari44:56+20:52FINIsot Hipot
    125147Ella Vehmas44:57+20:53FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    12696Elsa Pyymki45:10+21:06FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y
    127129Hilla Vahvelainen45:51+21:47FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    128144Camilla Kalenius46:46+22:42FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    12973Siiri Koskinen47:43+23:39FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    13058Roosa Juuska48:55+24:51FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y
    131108Moona Huttunen49:11+25:07FINKoovee 4
    13243Susanna Eskelinen50:18+26:14FINRasTiimi
    13356Lotta Salonen50:46+26:42FINKoovee 3
    13484Ida Snickars50:47+26:43FINSolf IK
    135109Sallamaria Saarimki52:17+28:13FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    13688Johanna Kauppinen52:29+28:25FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    137150Ella Liinamaa52:56+28:52FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4
    138113Janina Saaristo53:08+29:04FINRasti-Lukko 2
    139114Laura Hltt54:57+30:53FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2
    140115Anni-Kaisa Salomaa57:12+33:08FINNavi 4
    141130Kirsi Huotari59:30+35:26FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu
    14276Annukka Pkknen1:03:46+39:42FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    143125Venla Saarela1:08:08+44:04FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    144146Tuuli Raitio1:48:07+1:24:03FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    67Terhi RomakkaniemikeskeyttiFINHaukiputaan Heitto Y
    145Tiina HaapakoskihylttyFINRastikarhut 2