jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Osuusajat 6. osuus 4,4 km

    13Henna Skog33:17FINKoovee
    232Johanna Hulkkonen34:19+1:02FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y
    351Sanni Kivelä34:57+1:40FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    418Jannina Gustafsson35:04+1:47FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    536Oona Valkonen35:08+1:51FINKangasniemen Kalske
    62Iida Savolainen35:13+1:56FINKangasala SK
    742Elisa Mäkinen35:23+2:06FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    884Victoria Höstman35:37+2:20FINSolf IK
    912Emmi Mähönen35:54+2:37FINTampereen Pyrintö
    10153Veronika Tomashevskaya36:05+2:48RUSPolar Star
    11123Anniina Suhonen36:24+3:07FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    121Pihla Otsamo36:30+3:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1334Marjo Bergman36:41+3:24FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    14105Emilia Sågfors37:28+4:11FINOK Botnia
    1575Johanna von Frenckell37:30+4:13FINOK Raseborg
    1646Hanna Lehto37:33+4:16FINLapuan Virkiä
    176Marid Fedorova37:38+4:21RUSNord West
    1831Solveig Hegstad Kruger38:06+4:49NORNydalens SK
    1939Silja Annila38:15+4:58FINRasti-Lukko
    2047Alma Toivonen38:25+5:08FINKangasala SK 3
    2111Emilia Mänttäri38:26+5:09FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    2244Sanna Sairanen38:43+5:26FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    239Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä38:46+5:29FINSK Pohjantähti
    2462Anna Tuomisto38:49+5:32FINRasti-Jussit
    2589Jenna Laukkarinen38:51+5:34FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    2619Emilia Hyvärinen39:02+5:45FINRastivarsat
    2737Salla Koskinen39:10+5:53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    2830Mariya Petrushko39:38+6:21RUSKuzmolovo 110
    297Jenna Pajunen39:40+6:23FINNavi
    3060Mirka Suutari40:04+6:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    3182Ella Nurmi40:08+6:51FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    325Emmi Haavisto40:16+6:59FINTurun Suunnistajat
    3369Aino-Maria Mänki40:21+7:04FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti
    3492Aino Härkönen40:38+7:21FINSotkamon Jymy
    35101Suvi Harju40:44+7:27FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    3648Aino Kattilakoski40:48+7:31FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    3716Sanni Kymäläinen41:03+7:46FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    3899Vilmalotta Silvonen41:09+7:52FINSK Vuoksi
    3920Aino Ojanen41:11+7:54FINKangasala SK 2
    4022Marika Suominen41:13+7:56FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    41111Anni Huuha41:17+8:00FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y
    4214Jenna Ojala41:44+8:27FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4327Emma Simosas41:46+8:29FINOK Orient
    4485Aino Vuopio41:49+8:32FINPellon Ponsi
    45121Essi Rautasalo41:54+8:37FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    46126Iida Haataja41:56+8:39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    4723Julia Hlistyn41:59+8:42FINLappeen Riento
    48128Elin Sund42:07+8:50FINIF Femman 2
    4945Anni-Kaisa Mäkipää42:15+8:58FINUlvilan Ura
    5013Pinja Jylänki42:22+9:05FINDelta
    5172Noora Sorri42:24+9:07FINEspoon Suunta
    52154Amanda Haga42:39+9:22FINOK Botnia 2
    5359Marili Zimmermann42:40+9:23FINDelta 2
    5425Petra Huttunen42:41+9:24FINKoovee 2
    55113Heidi Mattila42:48+9:31FINRasti-Lukko 2
    5626Laura Virjula43:03+9:46FINNavi 2
    5729Sirkku Minkkinen43:04+9:47FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    588Elina Lammi43:06+9:49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    5980Terhi Heiskanen43:11+9:54FINYlä-Savon Rasti
    60107Miia Saari43:12+9:55FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    6117Roosa Pekkalin43:16+9:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    6257Sarianna Sievi-Korte43:17+10:00FINHiisirasti
    6338Tiia Ylikangas43:21+10:04FINRasti-Kurikka
    6453Eveliina Kosola43:24+10:07FINSK Pohjantähti 2
    65119Irina Stroganova43:31+10:14RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    6635Johanna Palo43:35+10:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    67141Caroline Sandelin43:39+10:22FINNärpes OK
    6864Essi Lotvonen43:44+10:27FINLaitasaaren Veto
    6950Niina Reponen44:03+10:46FINPaimion Rasti
    7086Siiri Lepola44:13+10:56FINRastivarsat 2
    71138Sirja Heiskanen44:20+11:03FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    7281Kaisa Kiri44:45+11:28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    73100Anni Väyrynen45:09+11:52FINKymin Suunnistajat
    74132Emilia Vuori45:28+12:11FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7568Tiia Pulkkinen46:07+12:50FINNavi 3
    7663Krista Niiranen46:21+13:04FINKalevan Rasti
    774Emilia Rantanen46:31+13:14FINMS Parma
    7879Essi Gustafsson46:42+13:25FINSuomusjärven Sisu - Rasti
    79112Saina Pöyhönen46:47+13:30FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    80124Janita Ojala46:49+13:32FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3
    8183Suvi Pelkonen46:50+13:33FINIsot Hipot
    8291Tanja Mäntylä46:52+13:35FINRastiketut
    8328Anastasia Pesegova46:55+13:38RUSNord West 2
    84118Marjukka Hanhijärvi46:57+13:40FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y
    85104Inka Komonen47:18+14:01FINRastivarsat 3
    86131Maiju Lonka47:33+14:16FINSK Vuoksi 2
    87110Laura Laakkonen47:36+14:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    88152Iida Nummela47:39+14:22FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    89137Julia Korhonen47:50+14:33FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y
    9024Ida Kujansuu47:56+14:39FINMS Parma 2
    103Siru Sallinen47:56+14:39FINDelta 3
    92142Aada Forsman48:02+14:45FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    93129Minttu Paunu48:07+14:50FINTampereen Pyrintö 6
    9493Nuppu Lamminpää49:04+15:47FINOK Orient 2
    95120Laura Mänkärlä49:22+16:05FINLynx 2
    96102Salla Vahvelainen49:31+16:14FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    9790Ella Turunen50:03+16:46FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    9833Agneta Boxström50:10+16:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    99139Anni Partanen51:22+18:05FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    100127Eeva Linnainmaa51:25+18:08FINPohjois-Satakunta
    10165Krista Lahtinen52:04+18:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    10298Julia Järvinen52:31+19:14FINKangasala SK 4
    10361Satu Mörsky52:51+19:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    10455Milja Heikkilä53:07+19:50FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y
    10597Senja Salonen53:31+20:14FINValkeakosken Haka
    106140Laura Sinisalo53:46+20:29FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    10756Pirjo Ala-Mäyry53:49+20:32FINKoovee 3
    10852Hanna Grannabba54:04+20:47FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    10940Silva Vaismaa55:05+21:48FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    11095Aino Suomaa55:06+21:49FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    111115Juuli Ollikainen55:15+21:58FINNavi 4
    11294Nina Wiklund55:29+22:12FINIK Falken
    11373Vera Österman55:30+22:13FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    11476Anni-Elina Säävälä55:41+22:24FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    11588Elli Häkkinen56:26+23:09FINSaarijärven Pullistus
    116116Paula Korpi57:02+23:45FINLapuan Virkiä Y 2
    117106Noora Karjalainen57:05+23:48FINSK Pohjantähti 3
    11843Maria Hyvönen57:24+24:07FINRasTiimi
    119125Anna Mild57:31+24:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    12058Veera Partanen58:06+24:49FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y
    12187Jessi Mäkinen58:46+25:29FINMS Parma 3
    12254Katja Heinjoki58:49+25:32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    123151Henna Turpiainen59:24+26:07FINHyvinkään Rasti
    12471Moona Harju1:00:14+26:57FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    125147Maria Tiainen1:01:01+27:44FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    126133Jenna Kuoppamäki1:02:10+28:53FINPuolangan Ryhti Y
    12766Johanna Saari1:02:32+29:15FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    128146Aino Pullinen1:02:39+29:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    129109Susanna Tiuraniemi1:03:29+30:12FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    13074Laura Valli1:04:25+31:08FINRiihimäen Suunnistajat
    131114Milla Turpiainen1:04:42+31:25FINHyvinkään Rasti - HyRa-Pe 2
    13277Anniina Kontiainen1:05:08+31:51FINKortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
    13378Elfriede Kjellberg1:05:25+32:08FINEspoon Suunta 2
    134130Aleksi Nyström1:05:53+32:36FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu
    135143Liisa Korpio1:08:03+34:46FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
    136122Pernilla Sundvik1:13:27+40:10FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y
    13796Oona Jumeri1:14:48+41:31FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y
    138144Heidi Solonen1:19:50+46:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    139108Noora Ahonen1:23:38+50:21FINKoovee 4
    140149Linda Rantamaa1:36:40+1:03:23FINAlatPi-LänRa-S-2000
    141150Essi Ylitalo1:57:44+1:24:27FINSK Pohjantähti - Iisu Ou 4
    21Elin NylundhylättyFINIF Femman
    136Julia MunckhylättyFINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y