jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Osuusajat 7. osuus 6,0 km

    120Kristian Kannus35:03FINKangasala SK 2
    26Dimitriy Polyakov35:44+41RUSNord West
    318Topi Raitanen36:02+59FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    435Aleksi Anttolainen36:41+1:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    512Elias Kuukka37:28+2:25FINTampereen Pyrint
    68Tommi Oksanen37:57+2:54FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    799Tuomas Kotro38:07+3:04FINSK Vuoksi
    8101Heikki Virekunnas38:10+3:07FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    9131Lauri Nenonen38:18+3:15FINSK Vuoksi 2
    102Santeri Sainio38:48+3:45FINKangasala SK
    119Ville Parkkinen39:00+3:57FINSK Pohjanthti
    1213Tomi Nrv39:21+4:18FINDelta
    1334Olli Ojanaho39:36+4:33FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    1416Jussi-Elmeri Halme39:39+4:36FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    154Tuomo Stenberg39:40+4:37FINMS Parma
    1659Tonis Lougesaar39:43+4:40FINDelta 2
    1744Vili Virkki39:52+4:49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    18125Paavo Rantala39:56+4:53FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    1950Jere Sipponen40:08+5:05FINPaimion Rasti
    2072Anssi Vesanto40:11+5:08FINEspoon Suunta
    2126Vili Valjakka40:25+5:22FINNavi 2
    2211Aleksi Tuovinen40:30+5:27FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    2351Miika Kirmula40:35+5:32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2440Tuukka Senttula40:51+5:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    25153Gia Tupuria40:57+5:54RUSPolar Star
    267Joonas Ahola41:04+6:01FINNavi
    2719Tatu Leirimaa41:05+6:02FINRastivarsat
    2853Konsta Vanhanen41:12+6:09FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    2954Lassi Aaltonen41:15+6:12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    30122Niclas Portin41:19+6:16FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y
    3163Santeri Silvennoinen41:23+6:20FINKalevan Rasti
    3231Jonas Madslien Bakken41:24+6:21NORNydalens SK
    33144Pauli Huusari41:29+6:26FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    3495Ari Merilinen41:32+6:29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    3561Juha Martikainen41:53+6:50FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    361Luukas Valtonen42:03+7:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3747Antti Rantala42:08+7:05FINKangasala SK 3
    38106Niko Nissinen42:13+7:10FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    3985Jyri Uusitalo42:20+7:17FINPellon Ponsi
    4042Teemu Niskanen42:21+7:18FINMntsln Urheilijat
    4133Christoffer Vilen42:25+7:22FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    4269Aaro Julkunen42:36+7:33FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    4348Toni-Antti Viitasaari42:42+7:39FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4427Simo Hasu42:47+7:44FINOK Orient
    4523Nikolai Shaikin42:51+7:48FINLappeen Riento
    46123Janne Kukkonen43:02+7:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    4798Valtteri Kolehmainen43:04+8:01FINKangasala SK 4
    4845Samuli Mkip43:07+8:04FINUlvilan Ura
    49137Markus Hakkarainen43:09+8:06FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y
    5065Atte Lahtinen43:32+8:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5192Jussi Manninen43:38+8:35FINSotkamon Jymy
    5217Sauli Pietikinen43:39+8:36FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    535Olli Huhtinen43:43+8:40FINTurun Suunnistajat
    5483Teemu Kngs43:50+8:47FINIsot Hipot
    5532Antti Virtanen43:53+8:50FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y
    5637Pauli Viberg43:58+8:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    57120Joonas Niinimki44:12+9:09FINLynx 2
    5875Andreas Selenius44:39+9:36FINOK Raseborg
    593Antti Ojansivu45:08+10:05FINKoovee
    60112Petja Pyhnen45:12+10:09FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske
    6174Joonas Rantala45:13+10:10FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    6239Mikael Niemi45:14+10:11FINRasti-Lukko
    63121Jiri-Pekka Rissanen45:18+10:15FINKalevan Rasti Y 2
    6428Yuriy Laptev45:19+10:16RUSNord West 2
    6514Niko Hakulinen45:22+10:19FINVehkalahden Veikot
    66130Timo Partanen45:28+10:25FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu
    67128Christian Kronberg45:55+10:52FINIF Femman 2
    6864Juho Rahko47:08+12:05FINLaitasaaren Veto
    69103Jarkko Hnninen47:24+12:21FINDelta 3
    7024Antti Rousku47:26+12:23FINMS Parma 2
    7130Gleb Maletin47:38+12:35RUSKuzmolovo 110
    72105Jonathan man47:47+12:44FINOK Botnia
    7397Juho Salminen48:07+13:04FINValkeakosken Haka
    7480Samuli Turunen48:46+13:43FINYl-Savon Rasti
    75127Ville Holmberg48:53+13:50FINPohjois-Satakunta
    7688Teemu Kulmala48:55+13:52FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    7743Lauri Gummerus48:56+13:53FINRasTiimi
    78102Vin Lintula49:03+14:00FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    109Tero Kaksonen49:03+14:00FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    8071Aleksi Hrknen49:06+14:03FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    81119Mikhail Buymov49:21+14:18RUSKuzmolovo 110 2
    82132Juho Nissi50:20+15:17FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    8382Tuomas Lehtineva50:23+15:20FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    8489Antti Sainio50:28+15:25FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    8594Joachim Harald51:20+16:17FINIK Falken
    8687Antti Aaltonen51:21+16:18FINMS Parma 3
    8776Harri Risnen51:24+16:21FINKiimingin Urheilijat
    8825Tuomas Taubert51:29+16:26FINKoovee 2
    8957Taneli Valtanen52:02+16:59FINHiisirasti
    90113Emilia Teini52:13+17:10FINRasti-Lukko 2
    9179Riku Kerkola52:17+17:14FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y
    92107Juho Saari52:35+17:32FINPohjankyrn Rasti
    9381Aleksi Koskiaho53:02+17:59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    9462Sampo Pasanen53:05+18:02FINRasti-Jussit
    9536Markus Sippo53:22+18:19FINKangasniemen Kalske
    9638Eero Markkila53:57+18:54FINRasti-Kurikka
    9768Matias Ahola54:05+19:02FINNavi 3
    9877Jani Keto54:36+19:33FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    99152Markus-Mikko Kylml54:39+19:36FINMntsln Urheilijat 3
    100116Joonas Mkel54:44+19:41FINLapuan Virki Y 2
    101124Ilkka Koivu54:49+19:46FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3
    102126Tuomas Oikarinen54:51+19:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    103133Aleksi Maunumki55:29+20:26FINPuolangan Ryhti Y
    104139Elmeri Karjalainen56:05+21:02FINKuhmon Peurat Y
    10560Markus Pajari56:45+21:42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    10686Henri Munukka57:01+21:58FINRastivarsat 2
    10755Mikael Mkel57:04+22:01FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y
    108151Marko Pietari58:02+22:59FINHyvinkn Rasti
    10984Caj Snickars58:52+23:49FINSolf IK
    110143Eemeli Laine58:57+23:54FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2
    111111Matti Linna59:00+23:57FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y
    112115Joel Sihvonen59:15+24:12FINNavi 4
    11373Kimmo Heinonen59:19+24:16FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    11466Nikita Arhipov59:21+24:18FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    115140Leevi Antikainen59:37+24:34FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    11658Peetu Mattola59:38+24:35FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y
    11729Tomi Minkkinen1:00:10+25:07FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    11890Henri Kangasniemi1:00:29+25:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    119104Lassi Hirvonen1:00:52+25:49FINRastivarsat 3
    120141Mathias Westerlund1:02:06+27:03FINNrpes OK
    121100Aino Vyrynen1:02:07+27:04FINKymin Suunnistajat
    12278Teemu Hakulinen1:02:24+27:21FINEspoon Suunta 2
    123142Rasmus Kiviluoma1:03:35+28:32FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    124118Annukka Hanhijrvi1:04:06+29:03FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y
    12556Leevi Pohja1:04:28+29:25FINKoovee 3
    126108Lassi Markkula1:04:29+29:26FINKoovee 4
    127149Martti Holopainen1:05:04+30:01FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000
    12846Niko Viljanen1:06:17+31:14FINLapuan Virki
    129110Sami Vlimaa1:06:21+31:18FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    13052Henri Lerssi1:07:57+32:54FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    13191Lauri Kaitola1:08:15+33:12FINRastiketut
    13293Anders Wiksten1:08:29+33:26FINOK Orient 2
    13396Hanna Hangasmaa1:11:13+36:10FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y
    134150Henri Rutanen1:11:20+36:17FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4
    135146Benjamin Myllyl1:13:37+38:34FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    136114Aapomikko Matti1:19:11+44:08FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2
    137129Jaakko Jutila1:23:28+48:25FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    147Mikael SaksmankeskeyttiFINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    67Joona SaarelahylttyFINHaukiputaan Heitto Y
    135Eetu NyknenhylttyFINNavi 5
    22Aapo AaltiohylttyFINRajamen Rykmentti