jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 2,1 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)42:11Arttu Syrjlinen11:09
    2FINNavi (7)+48Topias Ahola10:48
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+49Aleksi Niemi11:18
    4FINDelta (13)+54Edvard Sundman11:20
    5RUSNord West (6)+2:14Nikita Stepanov12:25
    6FINKoovee (3)+2:59Markus Arvola13:04
    7FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+2:59Arttu Nummela13:05
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+3:01Ville Lampinen13:10
    9NORNydalens SK (31)+3:01Erik Olsvik Dengerud11:51
    10FINNavi 2 (26)+3:07Antti-Ville Salomaa13:24
    11FINRasTiimi (43)+3:07Jooseppi Kalliokoski13:26
    12FINSK Vuoksi (99)+3:11Osku Lyytikinen12:42
    13FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+3:15Santeri Schroderus13:43
    14FINDelta 2 (59)+3:17Eemeli Suominen12:27
    15FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+3:18Anna Haataja13:01
    16RUSPolar Star (153)+3:23Ilia Didenko13:31
    17FINOK Orient (27)+3:26Casper Linnaila13:22
    18FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+3:28Jaakko Heikkinen13:50
    19FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+3:43Antti Tonder13:24
    20FINMS Parma (4)+3:59Arto Talvinen11:16
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+4:08Akseli Leino11:47
    22FINRastivarsat (19)+4:09Olli Liikkanen14:21
    23FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+4:13Aapo Tanskanen14:23
    24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+4:15Joni Solonen14:47
    25FINIF Femman (21)+4:17joakim Hakala14:03
    26FINKangasala SK (2)+4:19Eevert Toivonen14:08
    27FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+4:46Pyry-Santeri Paloposki13:05
    28FINLynx (15)+4:48Niklas Sarparanta13:26
    29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+5:37Aleksi Menp15:31
    30FINEspoon Suunta (72)+5:41Lari Pernu14:12
    31FINUlvilan Ura (45)+5:43Ville Sundelin13:53
    32FINPellon Ponsi (85)+5:55Heikki Vuopio14:01
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+6:04Valtteri Heikkinen14:16
    34FINHiisirasti (57)+6:44Joona Huila13:45
    35FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+6:47Panu Ternola14:11
    36FINNavi 3 (68)+6:50Santtu Virjula15:20
    37FINNrpes OK (141)+6:52Ken Eriksson15:09
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+6:57Jaakko Hallikainen14:52
    39RUSNord West 2 (28)+8:02Sergey Krasilnikov14:26
    40FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+8:06Tiia Kunelius16:45
    41FINKalevan Rasti (63)+8:08Henry Hyytiinen15:39
    42FINMS Parma 2 (24)+8:09Eero Lapila15:30
    43FINLappeen Riento (23)+8:12Joonas Kortela15:52
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+8:14Konsta Pitknen16:57
    45FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+8:16Janne Ovaska15:00
    46FINRasti-Lukko (39)+9:02Jaki Verhonen15:59
    47RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+9:10Konstant Serebryanitskiy13:25
    48FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+9:31Jani Saari17:56
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+9:39Max-Mikael Wrlin16:12
    50FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+9:47Peetu Jumeri18:07
    51FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+10:00Kalle Hkkinen16:17
    52FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+10:49Ari Anttonen13:02
    53FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+10:50Janne Lousio14:11
    54FINIK Falken (94)+10:52Hannes Stubb17:25
    55FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+10:54Pyry Hyppl19:36
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+11:02Otto Itkonen15:21
    57FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+12:27Juho Tuominen18:38
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+12:50Artur Kulagin15:05
    59FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+12:52Juho Korpi14:45
    60FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+12:54Pekka Mkel20:08
    61FINKoovee 2 (25)+13:00Konsta Puranen15:09
    62FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+13:29Robert Bjrnman15:13
    63FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+13:32Santeri Oikkonen15:15
    64FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+13:37Timi Jaarinen15:36
    65FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+13:39Antti Kivikko16:45
    66FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+13:45Aapo Viippola15:30
    67FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+13:49Lilia Emaldinova15:29
    68FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+13:55Akseli Julkunen16:12
    69FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+13:57Sakari lgars16:29
    70FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+14:08Hanne Manderbacka16:22
    71FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+14:11Nico Kerkola17:19
    72FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+14:12Sami Laurila16:46
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+14:49Jutta Jussila16:41
    74FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+15:02Valtteri Halonen16:52
    75FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+15:23Jukka-Pekka Juntunen16:10
    76FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+15:26Kiia Lampinen17:11
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+15:30Venla Kinnala16:49
    78FINDelta 3 (103)+16:17Waltteri Hyvnen16:30
    79FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+16:25Aatu Korja17:16
    80FINPaimion Rasti (50)+16:30Camilla Fingerroos17:19
    81FINLapuan Virki (46)+16:36Jenna Lehto17:05
    82FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+16:38Pietu Heiskanen16:52
    83FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+16:40Alvar Palmen17:07
    84FINRasti-Jussit (62)+16:45Joni Hemminki16:00
    85FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+16:58Mikko Kernen18:58
    86FINOK Orient 2 (93)+17:12Eric Lnnstrm17:59
    87RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+17:48Mikhail Tyulenev15:18
    88FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+17:50Mikael Sippo15:16
    89FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+18:00Markus Mattila15:26
    90FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+18:01Petys Matias Mki-20:21
    91FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+18:09Benjamin Holmgren17:57
    92FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+18:11Joni Nissinen18:29
    93FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+18:18Antti Jrvenp15:46
    94FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+18:29Emmi Santamki16:00
    95FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+18:42Roosa Hmlinen16:16
    96FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+18:44Suvi Heittola13:51
    97FINOK Raseborg (75)+18:46Michael Lindholm14:58
    98FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+18:48Juho Kuoppamki16:08
    99FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+18:50Verneri Nieminen15:22
    100FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+18:56Hermanni Sankelo20:33
    101FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+19:17Hannele Tenhonen21:32
    102FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+19:25Arttu Jokikokko15:21
    103FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+19:28Maria Espo16:51
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+19:33Miikka Korhonen21:21
    105FINIsot Hipot (83)+19:39Esa Tihil20:35
    106FINRastiketut (91)+19:39Iina Kaitola16:51
    107FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+20:09Oskari Jumppanen17:23
    108FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+20:13Maria Kontoniemi17:37
    109FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+20:38Maiju Oksanen17:38
    110FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+20:43Virpi Hyytiinen18:35
    111FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+21:22Mikko Ahola16:56
    112FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+21:43Selja Kaartinen19:10
    113FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+21:45Ella Jurvakainen19:10
    114FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148)+21:56Jonne Kunnas19:12
    115FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+22:31Anni Peltola24:18
    116FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+22:40Jussi Rytky17:51
    117FINOK Botnia (105)+24:01Jonas Vertanen21:25
    118FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+24:24Vili Mhnen19:21
    119FINKoovee 3 (56)+24:35Eemi Konttila15:12
    120FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+24:37Timo Punkari15:25
    121FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+24:49Anni-Elina Koskiaho21:44
    122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+24:50Anni Lavi21:56
    123FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+24:55Jimmy Fagersund18:56
    124FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+25:42Mika Sjlund18:34
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+26:01Henna Virkkala22:17
    126FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+27:51Jarkko Rantoja18:23
    127FINLynx 2 (120)+28:37Nelli Rehn19:28
    128FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+29:17Justus Rantala22:26
    129FINIF Femman 2 (128)+29:31Josefin Knipstrm20:00
    130FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+30:12Frida Reinikka22:52
    131FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)+30:21Milja Jaatinen20:57
    132FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+30:23Suvi Jokinen25:43
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+30:23Minerva Juhola20:58
    134FINNavi 5 (135)+30:23Janni Ollikainen22:33
    135FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+31:03Anna-Erika Korpi24:19
    136FINMS Parma 3 (87)+31:39Rasmus Ekstrm28:03
    137FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+31:57Juuso Keinnen33:35
    138FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+32:12Riina Karppinen23:07
    139FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+32:14Joona Leipijrvi16:09
    140FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+35:05Hilla Antikainen27:50
    141FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (117)+36:56Veeti Otsamo17:30
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+38:25Sakari Puolakanaho18:34
    143FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+38:32Maximilian Jrvinen22:55
    144FINSolf IK (84)+39:53Johannes Hyvnen19:00
    145FINKoovee 4 (108)+41:29Otso Westerlund20:16
    146FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+46:35Pekka Linna25:31
    147FINNavi 4 (115)+50:21Elina Nissinen23:33
    148FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+59:20Oskari Silvennoinen17:48
    149FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+1:12:38Viktor Aaltio28:31