jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 4,6 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)55:50Aleksi Niemi24:08
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+17Arttu Syrjlinen25:05
    3FINMS Parma (4)+3:01Arto Talvinen23:57
    4FINDelta (13)+3:47Edvard Sundman27:52
    5NORNydalens SK (31)+4:18Erik Olsvik Dengerud26:47
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+4:30Ville Lampinen28:18
    7FINNavi (7)+4:40Topias Ahola28:19
    8RUSNord West (6)+4:42Nikita Stepanov28:32
    9FINDelta 2 (59)+4:47Eemeli Suominen27:36
    10FINSK Vuoksi (99)+4:50Osku Lyytikinen28:00
    11FINKoovee (3)+4:52Markus Arvola28:36
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+4:56Santeri Schroderus29:03
    13FINRasTiimi (43)+4:59Jooseppi Kalliokoski28:57
    14FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+5:13Anna Haataja28:35
    15FINOK Orient (27)+5:16Casper Linnaila28:51
    16FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+5:38Antti Tonder28:58
    17FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+5:51Arttu Nummela29:36
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+6:13Akseli Leino27:31
    19FINNavi 2 (26)+6:18Antti-Ville Salomaa30:14
    20FINRastivarsat (19)+6:23Olli Liikkanen30:14
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+6:39Pyry-Santeri Paloposki28:37
    22FINKangasala SK (2)+7:31Eevert Toivonen30:59
    23FINIF Femman (21)+7:33joakim Hakala30:58
    24FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+7:44Jaakko Heikkinen31:45
    25RUSPolar Star (153)+7:51Ilia Didenko31:38
    26FINLynx (15)+8:06Niklas Sarparanta30:23
    27FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+10:39Aapo Tanskanen34:28
    28FINHiisirasti (57)+10:41Joona Huila31:21
    29FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+10:41Aleksi Menp34:14
    30RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+10:47Konstant Serebryanitskiy28:41
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+10:48Valtteri Heikkinen32:39
    32FINEspoon Suunta (72)+10:53Lari Pernu33:03
    33FINUlvilan Ura (45)+10:57Ville Sundelin32:46
    34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+11:18Joni Solonen35:29
    35FINMS Parma 2 (24)+13:00Eero Lapila34:00
    36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+13:04Eero Saleva29:08
    37FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+13:10Ari Anttonen29:02
    38FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+13:29Panu Ternola34:32
    39FINRasti-Lukko (39)+13:34Jaki Verhonen34:10
    40FINNrpes OK (141)+13:35Ken Eriksson35:31
    41RUSNord West 2 (28)+13:40Sergey Krasilnikov33:43
    42FINKalevan Rasti (63)+14:03Henry Hyytiinen35:13
    43FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+14:50Janne Lousio31:50
    44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+15:02Tiia Kunelius37:20
    45FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+15:36Janne Ovaska35:59
    46FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+17:38Robert Bjrnman33:01
    47FINLappeen Riento (23)+17:43Joonas Kortela39:02
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+17:47Konsta Pitknen40:09
    49FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+17:56Artur Kulagin33:50
    50FINPellon Ponsi (85)+18:01Heikki Vuopio39:46
    51FINKoovee 2 (25)+18:44Konsta Puranen34:32
    52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+18:52Max-Mikael Wrlin39:04
    53FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+18:56Juho Korpi34:28
    54FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+19:10Santeri Oikkonen34:32
    55FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+19:22Kalle Hkkinen39:18
    56FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+19:33Jani Saari41:37
    57FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+19:35Lilia Emaldinova34:54
    58FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+19:42Jaakko Hallikainen41:16
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+19:49Timi Jaarinen35:27
    60FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+19:51Juho Tuominen39:41
    61FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+20:53Akseli Julkunen36:49
    62FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+21:05Hanne Manderbacka36:58
    63FINIK Falken (94)+21:07Hannes Stubb41:19
    64FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+21:13Nico Kerkola38:00
    65FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+21:59Sakari lgars38:10
    66FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+22:00Sami Laurila38:13
    67FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+23:03Kiia Lampinen38:27
    68FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+23:03Suvi Heittola31:49
    69FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+23:07Jukka-Pekka Juntunen37:33
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+23:18Otto Itkonen41:16
    71FINNavi 3 (68)+23:19Santtu Virjula45:28
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+23:51Jutta Jussila39:22
    73FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+24:08Pyry Hyppl46:29
    74FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+24:17Aapo Viippola39:41
    75FINOK Raseborg (75)+24:19Michael Lindholm34:10
    76FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+24:23Pekka Mkel45:16
    77RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+24:23Mikhail Tyulenev35:32
    78FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+24:23Mikael Sippo35:28
    79FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+24:56Roosa Hmlinen36:09
    80FINDelta 3 (103)+24:59Waltteri Hyvnen38:51
    81FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+25:04Venla Kinnala40:02
    82FINOK Orient 2 (93)+25:16Eric Lnnstrm39:42
    83FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+25:20Valtteri Halonen40:49
    84FINRasti-Jussit (62)+25:22Joni Hemminki38:16
    85FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+25:24Aatu Korja39:54
    86FINLapuan Virki (46)+25:25Jenna Lehto39:33
    87FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+25:49Pietu Heiskanen39:42
    88FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+26:02Antti Kivikko42:47
    89FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+26:32Juho Kuoppamki37:31
    90FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+26:35Arttu Jokikokko36:10
    91FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+26:38Markus Mattila37:43
    92FINPaimion Rasti (50)+26:42Camilla Fingerroos41:10
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+26:46Maria Espo37:48
    94FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+26:49Mikko Kernen42:28
    95FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+26:53Alvar Palmen40:59
    96FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+27:03Joni Nissinen41:00
    97FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+27:17Antti Jrvenp38:24
    98FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+27:36Verneri Nieminen37:47
    99FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+27:44Emmi Santamki38:54
    100FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+29:41Peetu Jumeri51:40
    101FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+29:47Oskari Jumppanen40:40
    102FINRastiketut (91)+29:48Iina Kaitola40:39
    103FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+30:14Maiju Oksanen40:53
    104FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+30:57Maria Kontoniemi42:00
    105FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+31:15Benjamin Holmgren44:42
    106FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+31:26Mikko Ahola40:39
    107FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+31:56Petys Matias Mki-47:55
    108FINIsot Hipot (83)+31:58Esa Tihil46:33
    109FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+33:13Jussi Rytky42:03
    110FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+33:38Hermanni Sankelo48:54
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+33:49Selja Kaartinen44:55
    112FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+33:59Ella Jurvakainen45:03
    113FINOK Botnia (105)+35:30Jonas Vertanen46:33
    114FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+35:38Timo Punkari40:05
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+35:51Miikka Korhonen51:18
    116FINKoovee 3 (56)+36:30Eemi Konttila40:46
    117FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+39:15Mika Sjlund45:46
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+39:21Anni-Elina Koskiaho49:55
    119FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+39:29Virpi Hyytiinen51:00
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+39:49Anni Lavi50:34
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+40:43Vili Mhnen49:19
    122FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+41:07Hannele Tenhonen57:01
    123FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+41:07Joona Leipijrvi38:41
    124FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+41:32Anni Peltola56:58
    125FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+41:36Henna Virkkala51:31
    126FINIF Femman 2 (128)+42:07Josefin Knipstrm46:15
    127FINLynx 2 (120)+42:39Nelli Rehn47:09
    128FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+43:35Jimmy Fagersund51:15
    129FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+43:56Frida Reinikka50:15
    130FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+43:59Jarkko Rantoja48:10
    131FINNavi 5 (135)+44:40Janni Ollikainen50:29
    132FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+44:41Justus Rantala51:29
    133FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+44:43Minerva Juhola48:57
    134FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148)+44:45Jonne Kunnas55:40
    135FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)+45:13Milja Jaatinen49:28
    136FINMS Parma 3 (87)+45:54Rasmus Ekstrm55:57
    137FINOK Raseborg Y 2 (117)+46:13Veeti Otsamo40:26
    138FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+46:21Hilla Antikainen52:45
    139FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+46:25Anna-Erika Korpi53:20
    140FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+50:42Suvi Jokinen59:41
    141FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+51:58Riina Karppinen56:32
    142FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+54:04Sakari Puolakanaho47:52
    143FINKoovee 4 (108)+55:49Otso Westerlund48:15
    144FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+56:00Maximilian Jrvinen54:02
    145FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+1:06:00Pekka Linna58:35
    146FINNavi 4 (115)+1:08:25Elina Nissinen55:16
    147FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:10:12Oskari Silvennoinen42:19
    148FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+1:10:32Juuso Keinnen1:25:49
    149FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+1:29:54Viktor Aaltio59:26