jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 1,9 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)1:13:21Sanni Alatalo14:17
    2FINDelta (13)+1:46Josefina Sundman12:26
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+2:03Krista Lahtinen16:11
    4FINMS Parma (4)+2:43Anni Valtonen14:02
    5FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+4:33Juliaana Nsi13:44
    6RUSNord West (6)+4:35Zlata Malysheva14:00
    7FINKoovee (3)+4:46Iiris Taubert13:57
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+4:57Essi Roininen14:42
    9FINNavi (7)+5:18Alisa Laitinen14:57
    10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+6:01Ella-Noora Rahkola14:32
    11FINIF Femman (21)+6:35Alexandra Enlund12:40
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+7:12Riikka Haltia15:01
    13FINDelta 2 (59)+8:08Sohvi Suominen17:30
    14FINRastivarsat (19)+8:27Anni Kyr16:03
    15FINLynx (15)+8:31Tuuli Heikkil14:37
    16FINSK Vuoksi (99)+8:48Liisa Nenonen18:09
    17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+8:54Anna Virtanen16:26
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+9:05Liinu Nummela16:53
    19FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+9:15Sonia Juutilainen17:41
    20FINNavi 2 (26)+10:16Iita Pulkkinen18:00
    21FINKangasala SK (2)+10:18Vilma Annala16:08
    22RUSPolar Star (153)+10:19Elena Pisarenko16:18
    23FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+11:54Petra Vliheikki17:48
    24RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+12:26Tanya Studneva15:59
    25FINEspoon Suunta (72)+12:32Emilia Sthlberg15:45
    26FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+13:47Reetta Pakkanen17:04
    27FINRasti-Lukko (39)+14:09Jasmiina Rantala13:56
    28FINOK Orient (27)+14:14Iina Hasu22:59
    29FINUlvilan Ura (45)+14:15Laura Holmberg17:11
    30FINMS Parma 2 (24)+14:22Hanne-Line Ekstrm15:29
    31FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+14:54Anni Tanskanen18:06
    32FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+15:24Matilda Suhonen16:36
    33FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+15:38Heini Rintanen15:52
    34FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+15:45Anni Malinen17:07
    35FINRasTiimi (43)+15:49Milka Mattila24:45
    36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+16:00Sara Tuomaala19:15
    37FINHiisirasti (57)+17:58Kia Lehtimki20:25
    38FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+18:51Tuuli Suutari15:56
    39FINKalevan Rasti (63)+19:52Siiri Silvennoinen19:58
    40FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+19:53Sara Kurth14:29
    41FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+19:56Anni Haanp15:50
    42FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+20:00Annika Sopo13:56
    43FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+20:01Miisamaria Leinonen16:15
    44FINNrpes OK (141)+20:11Linnea Halonen20:20
    45RUSNord West 2 (28)+20:17Sofia Zaporotzeva20:43
    46FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+20:31Katri Leinonen21:37
    47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+20:51Anna Kuronen16:52
    48FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+21:36Jonna Juva15:46
    49FINPellon Ponsi (85)+22:01Anni Pantsar17:53
    50FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+22:17Henna Yliluikki15:03
    51FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+22:54Elisa Viholainen17:17
    52FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+22:56Venla Taulavuori17:39
    53FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+23:01Iida Lhteenmki16:41
    54FINLappeen Riento (23)+23:07Riina Kaipia18:52
    55FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+23:09(KSK) Veera Paasikivi21:35
    56FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+24:39Inna Antikainen15:04
    57FINRasti-Jussit (62)+24:43Sanna Koskela13:06
    58FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+25:40Salla Pitknen14:59
    59FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+25:57Roosa Pelkonen16:16
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+26:35Katariina Aaltonen20:23
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+27:05Sanni Kuusinen14:16
    62FINLapuan Virki (46)+28:00Milla Rajala16:04
    63FINKoovee 2 (25)+28:35Nella Laurikkala23:22
    64FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+29:32Anu Tuomisto22:00
    65FINNavi 3 (68)+30:12Saana Lahdelma20:04
    66FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+30:13Jutta Nurminen18:59
    67FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+30:20Iida Heijari24:08
    68FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+30:28Tuula Haverinen16:53
    69FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+30:29Tiina Niemi24:32
    70FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+30:29Aino Varkoi19:46
    71FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+30:31Henna Pylvninen17:04
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+30:55Ilona Haapasaari19:36
    73FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+30:55Hanna Leppvuori17:03
    74FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+31:03Henriikka Haapasalo17:31
    75FINPaimion Rasti (50)+31:06Elina Helin17:43
    76FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+31:11Terhi Ruponen17:38
    77FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+31:19Anna Simola24:03
    78FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+31:21Sini Koivunen20:49
    79RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+31:25Mariya Blinova21:06
    80FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+31:28Miina Rautakorpi17:19
    81FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+31:37Iina Ridanp18:04
    82FINRastiketut (91)+33:02Venla Nurmi16:25
    83FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+33:08Loviisa Kalliokoski19:54
    84FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+33:11Noora Hirvikallio29:09
    85FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+33:20Roosa Laine22:15
    86FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+33:48Oona Huhtela20:19
    87FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+34:08Kaisa Hankala17:05
    88FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+34:26Saini Kyllnen24:50
    89FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+34:55Kia-Lotta Hirvonen21:24
    90FINRastikarhut 2 (145)+35:56Heidi Silvanto24:47
    91FINIK Falken (94)+36:10Sofia Westerlund28:58
    92FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+36:14Jessica Kuntola26:58
    93FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+36:23Sde Uusi-Pietil27:16
    94FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+36:33Susanna Pihlajamaa19:59
    95FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+37:56Julia Koivisto17:33
    96FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+38:10Ronja Friman21:18
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+38:21Caroline Hgel20:07
    98FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+38:21Siina Heiskanen25:49
    99FINDelta 3 (103)+38:22Jenna Tulonen26:59
    100FINOK Raseborg (75)+38:38Nora Lindroos28:05
    101FINOK Orient 2 (93)+39:50Linnea Johansson28:06
    102FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+40:27Saara Yli-Hietanen20:38
    103FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+40:31Sanni Heinnen32:16
    104FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+40:54Elisa Sirvi29:54
    105FINKoovee 3 (56)+41:18Ella Skog18:31
    106FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+41:18Lotta Eerola18:43
    107FINOK Botnia (105)+41:29Evelina Furubacka19:16
    108FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+44:43Iida Toivari18:00
    109FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+45:10Oona Kuosmanen32:55
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+45:15Kaisa Haanp17:51
    111FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)+45:26Varpu Vehomki18:22
    112FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+45:35Veera Kauppila24:28
    113FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+46:52Vilma Rytky26:33
    114FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+47:09Meiju Lehtinen19:20
    115FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+48:38Satu Tuomisto17:31
    116FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+49:06Amanda Hansen22:34
    117FINLynx 2 (120)+50:28Aino Keinnen19:31
    118FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+50:40Mette Nygrd23:00
    119FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna - OK77 Y 3 (148)+51:28Christa Borgman19:22
    120FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+52:13Linda Sainio34:20
    121FINIF Femman 2 (128)+52:27Jonna Hakala21:58
    122FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+52:40Hanna Viklund21:36
    123FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+53:09Susanna Aho14:57
    124FINSuunnistajapankki Y (155)+53:21Kaisa Wemettinen22:07
    125FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+53:50Noora Hakala22:04
    126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+53:51Claudia Kantola21:40
    127FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+53:54Camilla Ojapalo22:08
    128FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+54:02Maija Vasanen25:59
    129FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+55:33Nea Vlske35:58
    130FINHaukiputaan Heitto Y (67)+56:13Hanna Hakala23:20
    131FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+56:19Laura Uusi-Simola22:37
    132FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+57:38Alli Haavisto23:41
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+57:58Greta Biskop28:29
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+58:47Joela Visnen19:07
    135FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+1:00:15Elina Latvala38:01
    136FINMS Parma 3 (87)+1:00:47Jenna Rantala26:42
    137FINSolf IK (84)+1:03:44Ellinor Hstman25:40
    138FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+1:04:36Antonia Holmgren21:03
    139FINNavi 4 (115)+1:14:00Anni Nyknen18:16
    140FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+1:14:05Riikka Pihlajamaa20:43
    141FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+1:14:22Viivi Vesterinen32:04
    142FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:18:28Pinja Partinen21:25
    143FINKoovee 4 (108)+1:21:47Lotta Vlkki38:54
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+1:22:35Taika Kangas23:27
    145FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+1:44:18Suvi Nikkola26:34