jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 4,4 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)2:31:49Emmi Mhnen35:54
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+8:02Pihla Otsamo36:30
    3FINKoovee (3)+8:22Henna Skog33:17
    4NORNydalens SK (31)+9:08Solveig Hegstad Kruger38:06
    5FINDelta (13)+14:22Pinja Jylnki42:22
    6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+15:04Marjo Bergman36:41
    7FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+15:57Elisa Mkinen35:23
    8FINNavi (7)+16:45Jenna Pajunen39:40
    9FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+17:38Sanna Sairanen38:43
    10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+18:06Elina Lammi43:06
    11FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+18:10Liisa Sassi-Pkkil38:46
    12FINMS Parma (4)+18:26Emilia Rantanen46:31
    13RUSNord West (6)+18:52Marid Fedorova37:38
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+19:52Marika Suominen41:13
    15FINSK Vuoksi (99)+20:04Vilmalotta Silvonen41:09
    16FINKangasala SK (2)+21:34Iida Savolainen35:13
    17FINRastivarsat (19)+21:37Emilia Hyvrinen39:02
    18FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+28:49Johanna Hulkkonen34:19
    19RUSPolar Star (153)+28:53Veronika Tomashevskaya36:05
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+29:10Sanni Kivel34:57
    21RUSKuzmolovo 110 (30)+29:16Mariya Petrushko39:38
    22FINNavi 2 (26)+29:33Laura Virjula43:03
    23FINOK Orient (27)+29:39Emma Simosas41:46
    24FINEspoon Suunta (72)+29:41Noora Sorri42:24
    25FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+29:46Jenna Ojala41:44
    26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+30:22Roosa Pekkalin43:16
    27FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+30:25Terhi Heiskanen43:11
    28FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+32:59Emilia Mnttri38:26
    29FINRasti-Lukko (39)+33:00Silja Annila38:15
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (16)+33:06Sanni Kymlinen41:03
    31FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+33:21Aino Ojanen41:11
    32FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+33:24Jenna Laukkarinen38:51
    33FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+34:57Emmi Haavisto40:16
    34FINUlvilan Ura (45)+35:04Anni-Kaisa Mkip42:15
    35FINMS Parma 2 (24)+35:13Ida Kujansuu47:56
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+35:43Johanna Palo43:35
    37FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+36:20Jannina Gustafsson35:04
    38FINDelta 2 (59)+36:54Marili Zimmermann42:40
    39FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+36:59Iida Haataja41:56
    40FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+37:09Anni Vyrynen45:09
    41FINHiisirasti (57)+38:15Sarianna Sievi-Korte43:17
    42FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+38:19Essi Lotvonen43:44
    43FINNrpes OK (141)+38:21Caroline Sandelin43:39
    44FINLapuan Virki (46)+39:45Hanna Lehto37:33
    45FINPellon Ponsi (85)+42:50Aino Vuopio41:49
    46FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+44:13Suvi Harju40:44
    47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+45:13Mirka Suutari40:04
    48FINRasti-Jussit (62)+45:16Anna Tuomisto38:49
    49FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+45:56Essi Gustafsson46:42
    50FINKalevan Rasti (63)+46:29Krista Niiranen46:21
    51FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+46:30Anniina Suhonen36:24
    52FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+46:34Alma Toivonen38:25
    53FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+46:47Ella Nurmi40:08
    54FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+49:13Salla Koskinen39:10
    55FINKoovee 2 (25)+49:34Petra Huttunen42:41
    56FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+52:07Maiju Lonka47:33
    57FINPaimion Rasti (50)+54:12Niina Reponen44:03
    58FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+55:01Eveliina Kosola43:24
    59RUSNord West 2 (28)+55:03Anastasia Pesegova46:55
    60FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+55:10Satu Mrsky52:51
    61FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+55:11Silva Vaismaa55:05
    62FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+55:30Inka Komonen47:18
    63FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+56:21Krista Lahtinen52:04
    64RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+57:35Irina Stroganova43:31
    65FINLappeen Riento (23)+57:37Julia Hlistyn41:59
    66FINOK Raseborg (75)+57:39Johanna von Frenckell37:30
    67FINNavi 3 (68)+57:42Tiia Pulkkinen46:07
    68FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+57:44Aino Kattilakoski40:48
    69FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+57:56Aino-Maria Mnki40:21
    70FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+58:26Oona Valkonen35:08
    71FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+59:28Kaisa Kiri44:45
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+1:00:43Aino Suomaa55:06
    73FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+1:01:05Julia Korhonen47:50
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+1:01:07Katja Heinjoki58:49
    75FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+1:01:07Laura Sinisalo53:46
    76FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+1:01:08Siiri Lepola44:13
    77FINOK Botnia (105)+1:01:35Emilia Sgfors37:28
    78FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+1:03:37Senja Salonen53:31
    79FINRastiketut (91)+1:03:48Tanja Mntyl46:52
    80FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+1:04:50Tiia Ylikangas43:21
    81FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+1:05:04Anni Huuha41:17
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+1:06:25Salla Vahvelainen49:31
    83FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+1:08:10Anni Partanen51:22
    84FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+1:08:49Hanna Grannabba54:04
    85FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+1:09:13Emilia Vuori45:28
    86FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+1:09:17Aino Hrknen40:38
    87FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+1:12:59Miia Saari43:12
    88FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+1:13:20Agneta Boxstrm50:10
    89FINRasTiimi (43)+1:14:18Maria Hyvnen57:24
    90FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+1:15:51Ella Turunen50:03
    91FINDelta 3 (103)+1:15:51Siru Sallinen47:56
    92FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+1:20:14Amanda Haga42:39
    93FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+1:22:14Elfriede Kjellberg1:05:25
    94FINIK Falken (94)+1:22:34Nina Wiklund55:29
    95FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+1:22:47Henna Turpiainen59:24
    96FINIF Femman 2 (128)+1:23:13Elin Sund42:07
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+1:24:02Laura Laakkonen47:36
    98FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (66)+1:24:05Johanna Saari1:02:32
    99FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+1:24:05Minttu Paunu48:07
    100FINLynx 2 (120)+1:24:06Laura Mnkrl49:22
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+1:24:25Sirkku Minkkinen43:04
    102FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+1:24:30Saina Pyhnen46:47
    103FINIsot Hipot (83)+1:25:10Suvi Pelkonen46:50
    104FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+1:28:22Marjukka Hanhijrvi46:57
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+1:28:32Janita Ojala46:49
    106FINKoovee 3 (56)+1:28:43Pirjo Ala-Myry53:49
    107FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+1:28:47Julia Jrvinen52:31
    108FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+1:28:57Anniina Kontiainen1:05:08
    109FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+1:29:01Moona Harju1:00:14
    110FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+1:29:24Milja Heikkil53:07
    111FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+1:29:28Aada Forsman48:02
    112FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+1:29:34Paula Korpi57:02
    113FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+1:30:07Heidi Mattila42:48
    114FINOK Orient 2 (93)+1:32:11Nuppu Lamminp49:04
    115FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+1:32:11Eeva Linnainmaa51:25
    116FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+1:38:14Jenna Kuoppamki1:02:10
    117FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+1:40:06Sirja Heiskanen44:20
    118FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+1:40:50Aleksi Nystrm1:05:53
    119FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+1:42:32Iida Nummela47:39
    120FINSolf IK (84)+1:44:17Victoria Hstman35:37
    121FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+1:44:54Linda Rantamaa1:36:40
    122FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+1:51:25Veera Partanen58:06
    123FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:51:37Essi Rautasalo41:54
    124FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:53:13Maria Tiainen1:01:01
    125FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+1:53:20Vera sterman55:30
    126FINMS Parma 3 (87)+1:54:21Jessi Mkinen58:46
    127FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+1:57:42Laura Valli1:04:25
    128FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+2:04:21Susanna Tiuraniemi1:03:29
    129FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+2:05:54Noora Karjalainen57:05
    130FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+2:05:56Elli Hkkinen56:26
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+2:11:48Heidi Solonen1:19:50
    132FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+2:11:51Pernilla Sundvik1:13:27
    133FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+2:13:17Anna Mild57:31
    134FINNavi 4 (115)+2:14:13Juuli Ollikainen55:15
    135FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+2:15:04Anni-Elina Svl55:41
    136FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+2:33:58Essi Ylitalo1:57:44
    137FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+2:34:13Oona Jumeri1:14:48
    138FINKoovee 4 (108)+2:43:05Noora Ahonen1:23:38
    139FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+2:45:32Liisa Korpio1:08:03
    140FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+2:47:03Milla Turpiainen1:04:42
    141FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+3:16:47Aino Pullinen1:02:39
    FINIF Femman (21)hylttyElin Nylund(32:28)
    FINOlavin Rasti - JuvU Y (136)hylttyJulia Munck(54:12)