jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2011

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,8 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (12)2:27:14Emmi Mhnen31:19
    2FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+6:58Pihla Otsamo30:51
    3FINKoovee (3)+8:39Henna Skog28:59
    4NORNydalens SK (31)+8:51Solveig Hegstad Kruger33:14
    5FINDelta (13)+13:50Pinja Jylnki37:15
    6FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (34)+15:01Marjo Bergman32:03
    7FINMntsln Urheilijat (42)+16:26Elisa Mkinen31:17
    8FINNavi (7)+16:46Jenna Pajunen35:06
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (8)+17:31Elina Lammi37:56
    10FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+17:40Sanna Sairanen34:10
    11FINMS Parma (4)+17:52Emilia Rantanen41:22
    12FINSK Pohjanthti (9)+17:52Liisa Sassi-Pkkil33:53
    13RUSNord West (6)+19:01Marid Fedorova33:12
    14FINRajamen Rykmentti (22)+19:17Marika Suominen36:03
    15FINSK Vuoksi (99)+19:32Vilmalotta Silvonen36:02
    16FINKangasala SK (2)+21:15Iida Savolainen30:19
    17FINRastivarsat (19)+21:16Emilia Hyvrinen34:06
    18FINNavi 2 (26)+28:27Laura Virjula37:22
    19RUSPolar Star (153)+28:45Veronika Tomashevskaya31:22
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot (14)+28:48Jenna Ojala36:11
    21FINEspoon Suunta (72)+28:50Noora Sorri36:58
    22FINPihkaniskat - KSK Y (32)+29:11Johanna Hulkkonen30:06
    23FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (51)+29:22Sanni Kivel30:34
    24FINOK Orient (27)+29:33Emma Simosas37:05
    25FINYl-Savon Rasti (80)+29:48Terhi Heiskanen37:59
    26FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (17)+30:11Roosa Pekkalin38:30
    27FINKuopion Suunnistajat (11)+32:33Emilia Mnttri33:25
    28FINRasti-Lukko (39)+32:45Silja Annila33:25
    29FINKangasala SK 2 (20)+32:59Aino Ojanen36:14
    30FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (89)+33:04Jenna Laukkarinen33:56
    31FINMS Parma 2 (24)+34:09Ida Kujansuu42:17
    32FINUlvilan Ura (45)+34:11Anni-Kaisa Mkip36:47
    33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+34:18Johanna Palo37:35
    34FINTurun Suunnistajat (5)+34:35Emmi Haavisto35:19
    35FINKymin Suunnistajat (100)+36:03Anni Vyrynen39:28
    36FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (18)+36:35Jannina Gustafsson30:44
    37FINDelta 2 (59)+36:38Marili Zimmermann37:49
    38FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (126)+36:42Iida Haataja37:04
    39FINHiisirasti (57)+37:22Sarianna Sievi-Korte37:49
    40FINLaitasaaren Veto (64)+37:31Essi Lotvonen38:21
    41FINNrpes OK (141)+37:37Caroline Sandelin38:20
    42FINLapuan Virki (46)+39:00Hanna Lehto32:13
    43FINPellon Ponsi (85)+42:39Aino Vuopio37:03
    44FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (101)+43:26Suvi Harju35:22
    45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (60)+44:34Mirka Suutari34:50
    46FINRasti-Jussit (62)+44:53Anna Tuomisto33:51
    47FINSuomusjrven Sisu - Rasti Y (79)+45:08Essi Gustafsson41:19
    48FINKangasala SK 3 (47)+46:36Alma Toivonen33:52
    49FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (123)+46:42Anniina Suhonen32:01
    50FINKalevan Rasti (63)+46:50Krista Niiranen42:07
    51FINVaasan Suunnistajat (82)+46:54Ella Nurmi35:40
    52FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (37)+48:35Salla Koskinen33:57
    53FINKoovee 2 (25)+48:55Petra Huttunen37:27
    54FINSK Vuoksi 2 (131)+50:38Maiju Lonka41:29
    55FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (53)+51:47Eveliina Kosola35:35
    56FINPaimion Rasti (50)+53:23Niina Reponen38:39
    57FINKeuruun Kisailijat (61)+53:30Satu Mrsky46:36
    58FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (40)+53:52Silva Vaismaa49:11
    59RUSNord West 2 (28)+53:52Anastasia Pesegova41:09
    60FINRastivarsat 3 (104)+53:56Inka Komonen41:09
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (65)+54:15Krista Lahtinen45:23
    62FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (48)+57:23Aino Kattilakoski35:52
    63FINNavi 3 (68)+57:26Tiia Pulkkinen41:16
    64FINLappeen Riento (23)+57:29Julia Hlistyn37:16
    65RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (119)+57:38Irina Stroganova38:59
    66FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (69)+57:41Aino-Maria Mnki35:31
    67FINOK Raseborg (75)+57:45Johanna von Frenckell33:01
    68FINKangasniemen Kalske (36)+58:47Oona Valkonen30:54
    69FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (95)+58:54Aino Suomaa48:42
    70FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+59:03Kaisa Kiri39:45
    71FINRastivarsat 2 (86)+59:25Siiri Lepola37:55
    72FINRaKaS-LuuRa Y (137)+59:33Julia Korhonen41:43
    73FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (54)+59:47Katja Heinjoki52:54
    74FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (140)+59:58Laura Sinisalo48:02
    75FINValkeakosken Haka (97)+1:00:42Senja Salonen46:01
    76FINOK Botnia (105)+1:00:43Emilia Sgfors32:01
    77FINRastiketut (91)+1:02:15Tanja Mntyl40:44
    78FINOulaisten Huima - Ylivies Y (111)+1:04:19Anni Huuha35:57
    79FINRasti-Kurikka (38)+1:04:23Tiia Ylikangas38:19
    80FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (102)+1:05:32Salla Vahvelainen44:03
    81FINKuhmon Peurat Y (139)+1:05:55Anni Partanen44:32
    82FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (52)+1:06:49Hanna Grannabba47:29
    83FINSotkamon Jymy (92)+1:07:47Aino Hrknen34:33
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (132)+1:07:49Emilia Vuori39:29
    85FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (33)+1:11:31Agneta Boxstrm43:46
    86FINPohjankyrn Rasti (107)+1:12:15Miia Saari37:53
    87FINRasTiimi (43)+1:12:42Maria Hyvnen51:13
    88FINDelta 3 (103)+1:14:03Siru Sallinen41:33
    89FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (90)+1:14:09Ella Turunen43:46
    90FINEspoon Suunta 2 (78)+1:17:33Elfriede Kjellberg56:09
    91FINOK Botnia 2 (154)+1:19:32Amanda Haga37:22
    92FINIK Falken (94)+1:21:24Nina Wiklund49:44
    93FINHyvinkn Rasti (151)+1:21:24Henna Turpiainen53:26
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (110)+1:22:30Laura Laakkonen41:29
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (129)+1:22:33Minttu Paunu42:00
    96FINIF Femman 2 (128)+1:22:37Elin Sund36:56
    97FINLynx 2 (120)+1:22:39Laura Mnkrl43:20
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (29)+1:23:51Sirkku Minkkinen37:55
    99FINIsot Hipot (83)+1:24:00Suvi Pelkonen41:05
    100FINLnsi-Lavian Loiske (112)+1:24:26Saina Pyhnen42:08
    101FINKoovee 3 (56)+1:26:29Pirjo Ala-Myry47:00
    102FINKangasala SK 4 (98)+1:27:09Julia Jrvinen46:18
    103FINVehkalahden Veikot - VeVe Y 3 (124)+1:27:12Janita Ojala40:54
    104FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (77)+1:27:28Anniina Kontiainen59:04
    105FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (71)+1:27:31Moona Harju54:09
    106FINEspoon Akilles - Espoon A Y (118)+1:27:37Marjukka Hanhijrvi41:37
    107FINLapuan Virki Y 2 (116)+1:28:28Paula Korpi51:21
    108FINHauhon Sisu - HlS Y (55)+1:28:33Milja Heikkil47:41
    109FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (142)+1:28:33Aada Forsman42:32
    110FINRasti-Lukko 2 (113)+1:29:20Heidi Mattila37:26
    111FINOK Orient 2 (93)+1:30:19Nuppu Lamminp42:37
    112FINPohjois-Satakunta (127)+1:31:50Eeva Linnainmaa46:29
    113FINPuolangan Ryhti Y (133)+1:33:08Jenna Kuoppamki52:29
    114FINKajaanin Ammattikorkeakoulu (130)+1:34:37Aleksi Nystrm55:05
    115FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (138)+1:39:44Sirja Heiskanen39:23
    116FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (152)+1:40:19Iida Nummela40:51
    117FINAlatPi-LnRa-S-2000 (149)+1:40:50Linda Rantamaa1:28:01
    118FINSolf IK (84)+1:44:32Victoria Hstman31:17
    119FINHaapaveden Urheilijat Y (58)+1:50:37Veera Partanen52:43
    120FINKalevan Rasti Y 2 (121)+1:50:37Essi Rautasalo36:19
    121FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (73)+1:51:18Vera sterman48:53
    122FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:51:43Maria Tiainen54:56
    123FINMS Parma 3 (87)+1:51:50Jessi Mkinen51:40
    124FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (74)+1:55:22Laura Valli57:30
    125FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (109)+2:00:34Susanna Tiuraniemi55:07
    126FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (106)+2:03:33Noora Karjalainen50:09
    127FINSaarijrven Pullistus (88)+2:04:45Elli Hkkinen50:40
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (144)+2:07:46Heidi Solonen1:11:13
    129FINIF Brahe - IFMinken Y (122)+2:07:55Pernilla Sundvik1:04:56
    130FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (125)+2:11:44Anna Mild51:23
    131FINNavi 4 (115)+2:11:52Juuli Ollikainen48:19
    132FINKiimingin Urheilijat (76)+2:11:53Anni-Elina Svl47:55
    133FINYlivieskan Kuula - Nuoret Y (96)+2:20:52Oona Jumeri56:52
    134FINSK Pohjanthti - Iisu Ou Y 4 (150)+2:21:14Essi Ylitalo1:40:25
    135FINKoovee 4 (108)+2:39:08Noora Ahonen1:15:06
    136FINValkeakosken Haka - Tampe Y 2 (143)+2:42:45Liisa Korpio1:00:41
    137FINHyvinkn Rasti - HyRa-Pe Y 2 (114)+2:43:25Milla Turpiainen56:29
    138FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (146)+3:12:57Aino Pullinen54:14