jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 18.8.2012, Vehma

    Osuusajat 4. osuus 2,1 km

    11Teemu Eerola11:28FINTampereen Pyrintö
    2144Victor Imark12:21+53SWETullinge SK 2
    34Konsta Puranen12:40+1:12FINKoovee
    31Sergey Tiulenev12:40+1:12RUSKuzmolovo 110
    529Matti Suutari12:45+1:17FINVehkalahden Veikot
    612Akseli Ruohola12:47+1:19FINMS Parma
    725Severi Koikkalainen12:58+1:30FINPihkaniskat - Pihkaniskat Y
    8159Albin Andersson13:00+1:32SWETullinge SK 3
    957Konsta Jutila13:04+1:36FINRastikarhut
    1024Emil Sevelius13:09+1:41FINOK Orient
    1162Eetu Pohja13:21+1:53FINKoovee 2
    1298Ville Tiljander13:23+1:55FINHyvinkään Rasti
    1346Konsta Määttä13:25+1:57FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    1477Teo Kettunen13:26+1:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    1567Topias Niemi13:31+2:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    1619Otto Kaario13:37+2:09FINSuunta Jyväskylä
    1744Roope Ruuhiala13:44+2:16FINHiisirasti
    188Juuso Lampinen13:59+2:31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1937Rasmus Ekström14:00+2:32FINMS Parma 2
    2028Valtteri Pätäri14:02+2:34FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    212Veeti Otsamo14:06+2:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    2296Mikko Pajukangas14:09+2:41FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot - Y
    2316Aatu Orava14:16+2:48FINRastivarsat
    2435Ville Rehn14:20+2:52FINLynx
    257Niilo Ojanaho14:24+2:56FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    2663Pyry Mattila14:27+2:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2
    27142Viktor Svensk14:29+3:01SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    2852Miika Nurmi14:35+3:07FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    299Juuso Pernu14:42+3:14FINSK Pohjantähti
    117Petteri Hakala14:42+3:14FINRasti-Nokia
    31125Ilari Visuri14:43+3:15FINOK77
    3245Pyry Seppälä14:45+3:17FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    3378Mikko Eerola14:47+3:19FINTampereen Pyrintö 4
    3410Niko Kommio14:49+3:21FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3569Hannes Stubb14:55+3:27FINIK Kronan - IK Falken Y
    3634Justus Vuori15:03+3:35FINTurun Suunnistajat
    47Ville Kinnala15:03+3:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    3818Arttu Laaksonen15:06+3:38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    3920Alvar Palmen15:07+3:39FINEspoon Suunta
    4030Juuso Viskari15:08+3:40FINDelta 2
    4136Lasse Viilo15:09+3:41FINTampereen Pyrintö 3
    425Elmeri Tolvanen15:12+3:44FINDelta
    4388Henrik Asklöf15:21+3:53FINLynx 2
    55Ville Mannonen15:21+3:53FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    45170Aleksi Vihelä15:26+3:58FINHauhon Sisu - Hauhon Sisu Y
    4680Hugo Thorell15:27+3:59SWEOK Ravinen
    4761Aleks Hiidenhovi15:28+4:00FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti Y
    122Antti Saarela15:28+4:00FINAlatornion Pirkat
    496Alexander Barazenko15:31+4:03RUSNord West Y
    5086Björn Anders Flågen15:34+4:06NORHeming Orientering
    51108Atte Mattila15:36+4:08FINKyrös-Rasti
    5215Erik Ahola15:38+4:10FINKangasala SK
    111Oscar Stenbacka15:38+4:10FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    5411Eveliina Ahola15:41+4:13FINNavi
    5564Jussi Jalonen15:42+4:14FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    58Mikko Poutanen15:42+4:14FINKokkolan Suunnistajat Y
    5717Jeremias Joutsensaari15:43+4:15FINKangasala SK 2
    5891Tommi Kukkula15:50+4:22FINLänsi-Lavian Loiske
    5949Lasse Laakso15:51+4:23FINSuunta Jyväskylä 2
    6074Saku Hakulinen16:04+4:36FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    6170Axel Auren16:07+4:39FINOK Botnia
    6233Juuso Kaihtela16:08+4:40FINRasti-Lukko
    63165Aaro Ojala16:12+4:44FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    6475Henning Sjökvist16:14+4:46SWEStora Tuna OK
    6576Lassi Kuva16:18+4:50FINRastivarsat 3
    6632Aaro Haikonen16:23+4:55FINUlvilan Ura
    67145Henri Malmberg16:24+4:56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    6826Konsta Pitkänen16:32+5:04FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    6956Väinö Kotro16:34+5:06FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7013Miika Husu16:36+5:08FINSK Vuoksi
    7153Teemu Anttila16:37+5:09FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    7221Lars Vicari16:47+5:19FINNavi 2
    7379Lauri Leirimaa16:48+5:20FINRastivarsat 2
    7481Niklas Rontu16:59+5:31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    7589Pekka Rautava17:00+5:32FINIsot Hipot
    7671Jani Nurminen17:02+5:34FINValkeakosken Haka
    7795Teemu Oksanen17:12+5:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y
    78107Tatu Heiskanen17:13+5:45FINIisalmen Visa
    158David Borg17:13+5:45SWESödertälje Nykvarn Orient 2
    80119Niklas Ekström17:17+5:49FINMS Parma 3
    8187Joni Saari17:22+5:54FINPohjankyrön Rasti
    8214Riikka Mäkinen17:23+5:55FINMäntsälän Urheilijat
    8354Mikko Lähdesmäki17:25+5:57FINRasti-Jussit
    8448Topias Arola17:42+6:14FINPaimion Rasti
    43Markus Simonen17:42+6:14FINKalevan Rasti
    86156Valter Mårtenson17:48+6:20FINOK77 2
    8784Eemeli Tolvanen17:51+6:23FINDelta 3
    88163Veikka Orava17:53+6:25FINRastivarsat 4
    89109Leevi Keronen17:54+6:26FINTampereen Pyrintö 5
    42Erik Nurminen17:54+6:26FINKangasala SK 3
    91110Matias Mäki-Petäys17:56+6:28FINEspoon Akilles
    9222Saara Korhonen17:58+6:30FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9360Oskari Niemi18:05+6:37FINLappeen Riento Y
    148Arttu Kaario18:05+6:37FINSuunta Jyväskylä 3
    95140Simo Linnainmaa18:24+6:56FINKyrös-Rasti Y 2
    9665Tobias Söderholm18:40+7:12FINOK Raseborg
    9723Oskari Arvela18:41+7:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y
    98149Elias Sopo18:48+7:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 3
    99134Mikkel Lindberg18:53+7:25FINTurun Suunnistajat Y 4
    100153Niko Hemminki19:16+7:48FINRasti-Jussit Y 2
    10185Viking Freij19:20+7:52SWESnättringe SK
    102129Alex Virtala19:22+7:54FINPargas IF
    103104Jaakko Vilpakka19:23+7:55FINLapuan Virkiä 2
    10441Mikko Lavi19:27+7:59FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    10538anni pantsar19:41+8:13FINPellon Ponsi
    10697Oskari Jokikokko19:45+8:17FINPudasjärven Urheilijat
    107154Olli Alahonkola19:49+8:21FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3
    108137Christa Borgman19:55+8:27FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    10982Niko Vaenerberg20:02+8:34FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    11092Topias Ahola20:16+8:48FINKangasala SK 4
    11172Pietu Riipinen20:17+8:49FINNavi 3
    112155Lucas Bergström20:19+8:51FINPargas IF - 2 PIF SV Y 2
    113116Anton Kulju20:21+8:53FINOK Orient 2
    114126Peetu Rantala20:22+8:54FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2
    115136Arttu Ylönen20:26+8:58FINHyvinkään Rasti 2
    116112Aapo Puranen20:46+9:18FINKoovee 3
    117115Laura Uusi-Simola21:04+9:36FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 3
    118138Veikka Lintula21:16+9:48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    119128Eveliina Lohikainen21:20+9:52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 Y 2
    120131Noora Hirvikallio21:34+10:06FINLuumäen Rasti
    121103Aaro Takanen21:36+10:08FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    169Anna Jasu21:36+10:08FINRasti 88 Y
    12368Matte Kontola21:38+10:10FINLapuan Virkiä
    124123Kangas Taika21:47+10:19FINSK Pohjantähti Y 3
    12566Tessa Tähtinen22:09+10:41FINAsikkalan Raikas - Päijät
    126157Sami Raitola22:17+10:49FINLynx 3
    127114Pieti Liukka22:21+10:53FINKalevan Rasti 2
    128106Mikael Rautio22:36+11:08FINEspoon Suunta 2
    129127Granlund Lucas22:49+11:21FINIF Minken
    130139Leo Matinheikki22:51+11:23FINTampereen Pyrintö 7
    131160Vilma Berger22:52+11:24SWEStora Tuna OK - Domnarvet Y 3
    13299Hilla Pitkänen23:02+11:34FINJämsän Retki-Veikot
    133147Toivo Hursti23:22+11:54FINEspoon Suunta 4
    1343Eemeli Kokkonen23:31+12:03FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    135124Touko Seppä23:33+12:05FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    136118Elin Berg23:37+12:09FINSolf IK - IF Femman Y
    137132Jerry Hyvönen23:48+12:20FINKuopion Suunnistajat Y 4
    138168Teemu Kerkola23:53+12:25FINSuomusjärven Sisu - SomEs 2
    139143Mickel Forsell23:57+12:29FINOK Botnia - KoS - Brahe Y 2
    140150Mikael Koivisto24:07+12:39FINKymin Suunnistajat Y 2
    141121Elsa Ankelo24:10+12:42FINVakka-Rasti
    142161Vili Silmälä24:22+12:54FINLounais-Hämeen Rasti 2
    143113Harri Tienhaara24:41+13:13FINHaukiputaan Heitto
    144102Joni Satama24:56+13:28FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    145152Pietu Jutila25:05+13:37FINRastikarhut 2
    146100Aleksi Lohtander25:18+13:50FINRasti-Lukko Y 2
    147135Santeri Valkama25:59+14:31FINKoovee 4
    14839Santeri Seppälä27:41+16:13FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    14990Roosa Ojala28:38+17:10FINLoimaan Jankko
    150167Olli Mustajoki29:39+18:11FINTampereen Pyrintö 8
    151146Frida Hector29:56+18:28SWESnättringe SK 2
    152130Eerika Pöntinen31:52+20:24FINNavi Y 4
    153101Reetta Leinamo32:58+21:30FINKalvolan Keihäs
    15494Topi Saarinen34:24+22:56FINKeravan Urheilijat - KeUT Y
    155151Lauri Puupponen37:18+25:50FINEspoon Suunta 3
    27Annika SopohylättyFINKuopion Suunnistajat
    51Reetu InkilähylättyFINKeuruun Kisailijat
    166Santtu KanervahylättyFINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima Y 2
    164Thomas WesterholmhylättyFINVesaisen Pojat
    73Erik WiglehylättyFINSödertälje Nykvarn Orient
    120Suvi KurthhylättyFINTampereen Pyrintö 6