jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 1,3 km

    1FINLynx (17)6:46Ollipekka Heikkil6:46
    2FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+5Tuomas Puputti6:51
    3FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+9Aaro Julkunen6:55
    4FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+10Aleksi Hrknen6:56
    5FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+17Pyry Mustonen7:03
    6FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+25Taavi Mustajoki7:11
    7FINMS Parma (7)+26Akseli Ruohola7:12
    8NORHalden SK (21)+36Peter Nordbrden7:22
    9FINKangasala SK (3)+37Erik Ahola7:23
    10FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+38Tuomas Heikkil7:24
    11FINLuumen Rasti (73)+38Janne Ovaska7:24
    12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+40Aleks Hiidenhovi7:26
    13FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+40Pyry Mattila7:26
    14FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+41Nico Kerkola7:27
    15FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+42Aleksi Sorsa7:28
    16FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+44Aaro Aho7:30
    17FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+45Paulus Sulkula7:31
    18FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+45Teemu Hartman7:31
    19FINOK Orient (8)+47Emil Sevelius7:33
    20FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+47Tommi Hrknen7:33
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+48Antti Kivikko7:34
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+49Anton Salmenkyl7:35
    23FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+50Tuomas Oikarinen7:36
    24FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+51Vili Mustonen7:37
    25SWEOK Ravinen (14)+52Felix Hellgren7:38
    26FINKoovee 2 (52)+52Severi Valkamo7:38
    27FINRastivarsat (6)+53Miska Tervala7:39
    28FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+55Juho Korpi7:41
    29ESTOK Ilves (61)+55Oliver Kutt7:41
    30FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+58Jere Pernu7:44
    31FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+58Mikko Kemppi7:44
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+59Arttu Laaksonen7:45
    33FINMS Parma 2 (39)+1:00Eero Jalli7:46
    34FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+1:01Roni-Ville Rissanen7:47
    35RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+1:02Paniil Melnitsky7:48
    36FINOK Orient 2 (101)+1:02Ville Varjolaakso7:48
    37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+1:03Konsta Mtt7:49
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+1:04Veeti Otsamo7:50
    39FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+1:04Aleksi Pietikinen7:50
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+1:05Kasperi Niemi7:51
    41FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+1:05Lauri Heinaro7:51
    42RUSNorthern Wind (27)+1:06Egor Egorov7:52
    43FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+1:06Eero Ylipulli7:52
    44FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+1:08Valtteri Heikkinen7:54
    45FINOK77 (28)+1:08Jonathan Ray7:54
    46NORNydalens SK (41)+1:09Gjermund Trnqvist Halden7:55
    47FINIF Femman (98)+1:09Hannes Holmback7:55
    48ESTOK Vru (70)+1:10Lauri Phn7:56
    49FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+1:11Jesper Lindahl7:57
    50FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+1:11Panu Ternola7:57
    51SWEOK Ravinen 2 (92)+1:12Albin Andersson7:58
    52FINNavi (10)+1:12Anton Sihvonen7:58
    53FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:13Viktor Aaltio7:59
    54FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+1:14Vesa Lahtinen8:00
    55FINKoovee (12)+1:15Konsta Puranen8:01
    56FINRastikarhut (29)+1:15Konsta Jutila8:01
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+1:15Otto Hannunen8:01
    58FINRasti-Jussit (77)+1:16Sakari Koskela8:02
    59FINSolf IK (123)+1:16Anton Holmback8:02
    60FINLapuan Virki (46)+1:17Matti Herttua8:03
    61FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+1:18Teemu Lehtoranta8:04
    62RUSNord West (16)+1:19Denis Lebedev8:05
    63FINOK Botnia (50)+1:19Linus Hansen8:05
    64FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+1:20Elmeri Toivanen8:06
    65FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+1:22Saku Valkila8:08
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+1:23Ville Mannonen8:09
    67ESTSRD SK (45)+1:25Tomy-Andre Piirmets8:11
    68FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+1:25Ville Tiljander8:11
    69FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+1:25Juho Tuominen8:11
    70FINKalevan Rasti (66)+1:26Matti Hietanen8:12
    71FINVakka-Rasti (124)+1:27Roope Ruusuvuori8:13
    72FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:27Mikkel Lindberg8:13
    73FINOlavin Rasti (150)+1:28Eero Turkki8:14
    74FINNavi 4 (133)+1:29Jere Manninen8:15
    75FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+1:30Matte Kontola8:16
    76FINEspoon Suunta (33)+1:31Alvar Palmen8:17
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+1:31Atte Isolhteenmki8:17
    78FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+1:32Juho Lakanen8:18
    79FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+1:32Eveliina Piippo8:18
    80FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+1:36Anton Laukkanen8:22
    81FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:39Vin Venetjoki8:25
    82FINRasti 88 (125)+1:42Vesa Nokka8:28
    83RUSNorthern Wind 2 (119)+1:43Igor Egorov8:29
    84FINPargas IF (90)+1:46Ida-Marie Cederberg8:32
    85FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+1:46Henry Varis8:32
    86FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+1:51Riikka Haltia8:37
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+1:51Edvin Kuokkanen8:37
    88FINRasti-Lukko (48)+1:54Veikka Annila8:40
    89FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+1:55Lauri Leirimaa8:41
    90FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+1:57Emilia Vuori8:43
    91FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+2:00Oskari Jokikokko8:46
    92FINIisu (161)+2:01Aukusti Kakko8:47
    93NORHalden SK 2 (94)+2:02Olav Schmitt Gran8:48
    94FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+2:04Sofia Niinimki8:50
    95FINOK77 3 (156)+2:06Tobias Jern8:52
    96FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+2:07Tommi Kukkula8:53
    97FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+2:09Verneri Nieminen8:55
    98FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+2:10Niko Kommio8:56
    99FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+2:11Verneri Mattila8:57
    100FINIsot Hipot (54)+2:14Mika Ilomki9:00
    101FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+2:16Vin Kotro9:02
    102FINLynx 3 (139)+2:19Arttu Peltola9:05
    103FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+2:20Valtteri Laine9:06
    104FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+2:20Atte Hietaoja9:06
    105FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+2:22Emil Piippo9:08
    106FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+2:22Matti Kemppainen9:08
    107FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+2:26Aleksi Mattila9:12
    108FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+2:28Vilppu Viinikainen9:14
    109FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+2:29Niko Hemminki9:15
    110FINKoovee 4 (117)+2:31Aapo Puranen9:17
    111FINOK Raseborg (93)+2:37Linus Westerlund9:23
    112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+2:40Vili Laukkanen9:26
    113FINNrpes OK (120)+2:49Linnea Halonen9:35
    114FINKoovee 3 (99)+2:58Otso Westerlund9:44
    115FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+3:04Matias Lautamki9:50
    116FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+3:10Aatu Luomajrvi9:56
    117FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+3:11Eemeli Kokkonen9:57
    118FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+3:15Juho Pousi10:01
    119FINNavi 3 (85)+3:17Santeri Kanerva10:03
    120FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+3:20Joni Koskinen10:06
    121FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+3:23Ville Remahl10:09
    122FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+3:25Ville Laakso10:11
    123FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+3:29Henriikka Haapasalo10:15
    124FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+3:31Ida Toivari10:17
    125FINOK77 2 (104)+4:04Linus Jern10:50
    126FINRasti 88 2 (152)+4:10Arttu Korpela10:56
    127FINUlvilan Ura (100)+4:15Severi Salonen11:01
    128FINHiisirasti (40)+4:18Roope Ruuhiala11:04
    129FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+4:21Valtteri Kinnunen11:07
    130FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+4:27Aleksi Lohtander11:13
    131FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+4:29Julia Himil11:15
    132FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+4:45Mikael Rautio11:31
    133FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+4:49Ville Lahdenmki11:35
    134FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+4:50Maximilian Jrvinen11:36
    135FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+5:00Emma Sippo11:46
    136FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+5:03Arttu Vesterinen11:49
    137FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+5:09Ossi Mustonen11:55
    138FINEspoon Akilles (72)+5:09Matias Mki-Petys11:55
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+5:10Olli Mustajoki11:56
    140FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+5:14Matias Varonen12:00
    141FINRasti-Nokia (102)+5:19Sakari Koivuniemi12:05
    142FINLappeen Riento (84)+5:20Rene Peltonen12:06
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+5:21Sanni Prittinen12:07
    144FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+5:22Eemeli Laakso12:08
    145FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+5:23Konsta Krkkinen12:09
    146FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+5:24Eemeli Kumara12:10
    147FINOK Orient 3 (158)+5:25Ville Sevelius12:11
    148FINRastiketut (180)+5:29Jarkko Rantoja12:15
    149FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+5:31Matias iks12:17
    150FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+5:37Petka Hummelholm12:23
    151FINLynx 2 (80)+5:55Sami Raitola12:41
    152FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+5:56Lauri Puupponen12:42
    153FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+5:58Hanna Leppvuori12:44
    154FINNavi 2 (67)+6:10Jaakko Mesiinen12:56
    155FINPaimion Rasti (91)+6:21Sebastian Fingerroos13:07
    156FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+6:33Miika Husu13:19
    157FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+6:36Markus Malmberg13:22
    158FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+6:37Vin Juvakka13:23
    159FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+6:40Matti Kallio13:26
    160FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+6:41Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi13:27
    161FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+6:43Aapo Erkkil13:29
    162FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+6:51Tiitus Mustajoki13:37
    163FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+6:59Aino Rinta-Koski13:45
    164FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+7:41Lauri Laajaniemi14:27
    165RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+7:50Egor Lozitsky14:36
    166FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+7:59Santeri Hltt14:45
    167FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+9:08Antti Vyrynen15:54
    168FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+9:19Teemu Kerkola16:05
    169FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (97)+9:51Roope Pyry16:37
    170FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+9:56Matilda Torrkulla16:42
    171FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+10:26Veera Ahola17:12