jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 2,3 km

    1FINTampereen Pyrint (4)1:16:58Lotta Eerola16:38
    2FINOK Orient (8)+4Klaara Kontinen16:48
    3FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)+7Annika Matilainen16:51
    4NORHalden SK (21)+2:15Idun Felde Olaussen17:32
    5FINMS Parma (7)+2:21Essi Rantanen15:46
    6FINKangasala SK (3)+2:23Hilda Kukonlehto17:33
    7RUSNord West (16)+2:47Olga Vasilyeva15:49
    8SWEOK Ravinen (14)+3:51Moa Westblad15:19
    9FINMS Parma 2 (39)+5:27Ilona Ruohola18:24
    10FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+5:30Iida Heijari18:34
    11FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+5:37Vilja Ketolainen20:20
    12FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+6:16Sanni Oikkonen16:24
    13FINOK77 (28)+6:27Janina Donner16:02
    14FINRastivarsat (6)+6:28Ella Hyvrinen15:56
    15FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+6:31Elisa Viholainen14:54
    16FINKoovee (12)+6:32Ella Skog16:11
    17FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+6:44Jenna Tulonen16:22
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+6:47Siiri Saalo15:04
    19FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+6:48Riikka Peltonen19:35
    20FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+7:15Kaisa Haanp16:40
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+7:33Miina Ruoti17:26
    22FINEspoon Suunta (33)+8:05Oona Paloheimo17:20
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+9:07Venla Turakainen16:10
    24FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+9:09Venla Annala18:27
    25FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+10:23Siiri Julkunen22:09
    26NORNydalens SK (41)+10:47Ragne Wiklund17:48
    27FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+10:47Saara Yli-Hietanen17:51
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+11:40Sanni Kuusinen18:43
    29FINKoovee 2 (52)+11:53Lotta Vlkki17:34
    30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+12:27Liisa Peltonen18:56
    31FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+12:28Juulia Tala18:28
    32FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+12:29Inka Joensivu25:25
    33FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+12:42Veera Parkkinen26:04
    34FINNavi (10)+13:21Venla Riipinen18:08
    35FINRasti-Lukko (48)+13:23Sde Uusi-Pietil18:01
    36FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+13:27Saini Kyllnen22:14
    37RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+13:34Maria Muravnik18:01
    38FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+13:35Mikaela Karjalainen18:03
    39FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+13:47Maria Mttnen18:42
    40FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+13:48Nea Kytj19:50
    41FINIF Femman (98)+13:56Julia Hst22:41
    42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+14:00Matilda Latvala23:36
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+14:03Jannica Lindahl21:03
    44FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+14:09Renja Roos21:02
    45FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+14:16Noora Siltari23:36
    46FINLapuan Virki (46)+15:45Sara Peltonen21:51
    47FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+16:04Kaarina Nurminen18:30
    48FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+16:32Jenny Vuori16:11
    49ESTOK Ilves (61)+17:33Brita Sander22:33
    50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+17:47Kaisa Klemettinen15:56
    51FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+17:57Greta Biskop21:41
    52FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+18:20Taika Kangas20:10
    53FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+18:25Anni Tanskanen17:39
    54FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+18:29Venla Kri16:06
    55FINOK Botnia (50)+18:31Amanda Hansen18:04
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+18:36Aino Kangasaho19:23
    57FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+19:40Satu Tuomisto16:40
    58FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+19:53Meiju Lehtinen18:16
    59FINIsot Hipot (54)+20:08Kirre Palmi22:06
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+20:12Ellen Heinaro22:51
    61FINLynx (17)+20:30Hanne Hilo21:06
    62FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+20:41Viivi Vesterinen27:41
    63RUSNorthern Wind (27)+21:01Anna Chelnova19:16
    64FINRasti-Jussit (77)+21:04Ida Melender19:13
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+21:08Helmi Koli20:18
    66FINPargas IF (90)+21:16Jenny Virtala18:05
    67FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+21:18Hilda Yliluikki20:34
    68FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+21:20Ida Haapala19:30
    69FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+22:39Lotta Luukkonen24:47
    70FINKalevan Rasti (66)+22:45Pinja Partinen21:04
    71FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+22:46Annika Sopo17:23
    72FINLuumen Rasti (73)+22:52Jenni Ovaska20:00
    73FINRastikarhut (29)+23:26Iisa Jutila22:54
    74FINRasti 88 (125)+24:12Anu Saarinen18:35
    75FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+24:19Aino Rantala18:53
    76FINHiisirasti (40)+24:24Milla Valtonen22:50
    77FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+25:06Loviisa Kalliokoski21:42
    78FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+25:18Eveliina Lohikainen19:19
    79FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+25:40Ida Isolhteenmki25:25
    80FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+26:06Linda Sainio23:04
    81RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+26:43Anastazia Egorova19:58
    82FINOK Raseborg (93)+26:58Eva Bussman19:25
    83FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+27:00Fanny Kukonlehto18:59
    84NORHalden SK 2 (94)+27:06Nora Torgersen20:18
    85FINOK77 2 (104)+27:15Julia Lnnfeldt18:41
    86FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+27:57Veera Haavisto16:18
    87ESTSRD SK (45)+28:15Roos-Lisette Parmas20:10
    88FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+29:04Emilia Tala21:16
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+29:21Roosa Ryti19:00
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+29:22Melina Lahdenper18:53
    91FINNavi 2 (67)+30:22Anni Nyknen19:58
    92FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+30:24Saara Saalo16:39
    93FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+30:30Heidi Nikkinen22:04
    94FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+30:42Taru Heinaro18:58
    95FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+30:48Anna-Kaisa Hakala24:30
    96FINOK77 3 (156)+31:02Wilma Arrakoski24:03
    97FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+31:14Anni Aho20:29
    98FINKoovee 3 (99)+32:20Emmi Kortteinen21:38
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+32:26Venla Nieminen20:08
    100FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+33:06Jutta Koivunen22:59
    101FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+34:06Veera Kuusisto23:58
    102FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+34:07Venla Venetjoki25:34
    103FINNrpes OK (120)+34:29Malin Blomberg23:10
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+35:55Kaisa Kernen21:04
    105FINRasti-Nokia (102)+36:01Sarianna Pinola20:51
    106FINUlvilan Ura (100)+36:04Oona Luoma22:11
    107FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+36:07Emma Tiala19:41
    108FINOlavin Rasti (150)+36:11Iida Hmlinen21:17
    109FINNavi 4 (133)+36:12Eerika Pntinen23:44
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+36:13Suvi Kurth21:33
    111FINOK Orient 2 (101)+36:19Venla Silvennoinen35:43
    112FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+36:39Venla Jaatinen21:39
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+37:25Annika Koljonen21:02
    114FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+37:58Hanna Malinen32:42
    115FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+39:37Elli Suntioinen22:47
    116FINKoovee 4 (117)+39:38Hilla Niemel19:07
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+40:10Inka Mustajoki20:20
    118FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+40:13Ida Sundqvist19:41
    119FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+40:23Aino Lehikoinen25:05
    120FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+40:48Anu Kovanen18:33
    121FINIisu (161)+41:16Iina Loukusa25:21
    122FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+41:47Eriikka Nenonen23:11
    123FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+42:30Heli Tuominen18:27
    124FINLappeen Riento (84)+42:44Ira Kiero17:30
    125FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+42:44Anna Goman22:31
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+43:01Sanni Miettinen24:46
    127FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+43:48Emilia Laitinen22:20
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+43:56Wilma Haapasalo22:50
    129FINLaihian Luja (118)+43:56Sanni Kuusisto24:13
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+43:59Salla Mustonen22:24
    131FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+44:03Helena Halkosaari25:18
    132FINVakka-Rasti (124)+44:09Laura Piiroinen21:47
    133FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+44:10Venla Imberg24:33
    134FINLynx 2 (80)+45:43Suvi Heikkil19:09
    135FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+45:51Venla Kankainen20:40
    136FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+45:53Ida Heikkinen24:24
    137FINPaimion Rasti (91)+45:59Essi Hls19:52
    138ESTOK Vru (70)+47:35Kristina Haug32:40
    139FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+47:41Neea Pohjamo21:21
    140FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+49:40Aliisa Aho24:50
    141FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+49:48Anni Rinta-Keturi21:31
    142FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+50:11Inka Nurminen17:12
    143FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+50:17Ennimaria Jrventausta22:14
    144FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+50:21Aino Juvakka28:03
    145FINRasti 88 2 (152)+51:08Julia Huhtala30:07
    146FINLynx 3 (139)+51:49Aino Asklf23:02
    147FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+51:51Venla Tiljander25:12
    148FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+51:51Emmi Erkkil25:24
    149FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+52:54Cecilia Sjvall16:46
    150FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+53:11Sonja Leinamo21:48
    151FINNavi 3 (85)+53:39Jatta Ollikainen23:30
    152FINOK Orient 3 (158)+54:23Amanda Ekholm28:52
    153FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+54:49Nea Liikanen29:16
    154FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+59:47Emma Varmavuo29:28
    155FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+1:00:00Milla Krkkinen21:34
    156FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+1:00:01Liisa Raasakka21:27
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+1:00:08Mette Nygrd20:17
    158FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+1:01:18Ellanoora Lehtonen25:42
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:01:43Silja Yli-Hietanen26:23
    160FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+1:01:48Taika Heinonen40:45
    161RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:03:35Elena Brousova20:50
    162FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:05:21Alina Siivonen49:23
    163FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+1:05:41Reeta Virtanen27:32
    164FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+1:07:54Ella Eerola29:01
    165FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+1:08:07Hanne Jkl29:57
    166FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:10:17Jaakko Tiukkanen20:54
    167FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:12:23Kia Pytkivi44:24
    168FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+1:14:35Iida Kurri26:21
    169FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:14:43Miia Ruutila24:59
    170FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:21:08Venla Liukka25:02
    171FINEspoon Akilles (72)+1:26:04Maijukka Hanhijrvi59:47
    172FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+1:37:17Netta Varonen44:55
    173FINSolf IK (123)+2:09:52Emma Holmback34:05