jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 1,8 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)1:13:07Annika Matilainen12:53
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+6Lotta Eerola12:54
    3FINOK Orient (8)+7Klaara Kontinen13:01
    4FINMS Parma (7)+2:33Essi Rantanen12:08
    5NORHalden SK (21)+2:38Idun Felde Olaussen14:05
    6FINKangasala SK (3)+3:02Hilda Kukonlehto14:21
    7SWEOK Ravinen (14)+4:28Moa Westblad12:05
    8FINMS Parma 2 (39)+4:44Ilona Ruohola13:51
    9FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+4:50Iida Heijari14:04
    10FINPihkaniskat Y (88)+4:56Vilja Ketolainen15:48
    11FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+6:09Sanni Oikkonen12:26
    12FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+6:10Riikka Peltonen15:07
    13FINRastivarsat (6)+6:56Ella Hyvrinen12:34
    14FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+6:57Siiri Saalo11:24
    15FINOK77 (28)+6:57Janina Donner12:42
    16FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+7:02Elisa Viholainen11:35
    17FINKoovee (12)+7:06Ella Skog12:56
    18FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+7:18Kaisa Haanp12:53
    19FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+7:25Inka Joensivu16:31
    20FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+7:37Miina Ruoti13:39
    21FINEspoon Suunta (33)+8:25Oona Paloheimo13:50
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+8:46Venla Turakainen11:59
    23FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+8:48Venla Annala14:15
    24FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+9:50Siiri Julkunen17:45
    25FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+10:24Saara Yli-Hietanen13:38
    26NORNydalens SK (41)+11:04Ragne Wiklund14:15
    27FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+11:29Veera Parkkinen21:00
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+11:52Sanni Kuusinen15:05
    29FINKoovee 2 (52)+11:55Lotta Vlkki13:46
    30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+12:05Liisa Peltonen14:44
    31FINIF Femman (98)+12:06Julia Hst17:00
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+12:07Juulia Tala14:16
    33FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+13:16Saini Kyllnen18:13
    34FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+13:19Nea Kytj15:31
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+13:23Renja Roos16:27
    36FINNavi (10)+13:27Venla Riipinen14:24
    37RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+13:31Maria Muravnik14:08
    38FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+13:37Maria Mttnen14:42
    39FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+13:37Mikaela Karjalainen14:15
    40FINRasti-Lukko (48)+13:38Sde Uusi-Pietil14:26
    41FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+13:48Noora Siltari19:18
    42FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+14:00Matilda Latvala19:47
    43FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+14:01Jannica Lindahl17:11
    44FINLapuan Virki (46)+15:00Sara Peltonen17:16
    45FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+15:57Kaarina Nurminen14:33
    46FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+16:51Jenny Vuori12:40
    47FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+16:58Greta Biskop16:53
    48ESTOK Ilves (61)+17:05Brita Sander18:14
    49FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+18:09Taika Kangas16:09
    50FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+18:16Kaisa Klemettinen12:35
    51FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+18:27Aino Kangasaho15:23
    52FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+18:43Anni Tanskanen14:07
    53FINOK Botnia (50)+18:43Amanda Hansen14:26
    54FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+18:56Viivi Vesterinen22:05
    55FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+19:04Venla Kri12:52
    56FINIsot Hipot (54)+19:17Kirre Palmi17:25
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+19:33Ellen Heinaro18:22
    58FINLynx (17)+19:37Hanne Hilo16:23
    59FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+19:49Satu Tuomisto12:58
    60FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+19:50Meiju Lehtinen14:22
    61FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+20:32Helmi Koli15:52
    62FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+20:35Hilda Yliluikki16:02
    63FINRasti-Jussit (77)+20:40Ida Melender14:59
    64RUSNorthern Wind (27)+20:58Anna Chelnova15:23
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+21:00Ida Haapala15:20
    66FINPargas IF (90)+21:03Jenny Virtala14:02
    67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+22:00Lotta Luukkonen20:18
    68FINKalevan Rasti (66)+22:10Pinja Partinen16:39
    69FINKuopion Suunnistajat (113)+22:22Annika Sopo13:09
    70FINLuumen Rasti (73)+22:34Jenni Ovaska15:51
    71FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+23:22Loviisa Kalliokoski16:08
    72FINRastikarhut (29)+23:31Iisa Jutila19:08
    73FINHiisirasti (40)+23:34Milla Valtonen18:10
    74FINRasti 88 (125)+24:00Anu Saarinen14:33
    75FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (95)+24:29Aino Rantala15:13
    76FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+24:35Linda Sainio17:42
    77FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+24:43Ida Isolhteenmki20:38
    78FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+24:56Eveliina Lohikainen15:07
    79ESTSRD SK (45)+25:58Roos-Lisette Parmas14:03
    80RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+26:06Anastazia Egorova15:31
    81NORHalden SK 2 (94)+26:53Nora Torgersen16:15
    82FINOK Raseborg (93)+26:57Eva Bussman15:34
    83FINOK77 2 (104)+27:08Julia Lnnfeldt14:44
    84FINKangasala SK Y 5 (181)+27:09Fanny Kukonlehto15:18
    85FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+28:15Veera Haavisto12:46
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+28:25Emilia Tala16:47
    87FINLapuan Virki 2 (109)+29:00Anna-Kaisa Hakala18:52
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+29:10Melina Lahdenper14:50
    89FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+29:13Roosa Ryti15:01
    90FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (63)+29:59Anni Aho15:24
    91FINNavi 2 (67)+30:02Anni Nyknen15:48
    92FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+30:27Heidi Nikkinen18:11
    93FINOK77 3 (156)+30:30Wilma Arrakoski19:41
    94FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+30:39Saara Saalo13:04
    95FINEspoon Suunta 4 (165)+30:43Taru Heinaro15:09
    96FINKoovee 3 (99)+32:05Emmi Kortteinen17:33
    97FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+32:09Venla Nieminen16:00
    98FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+32:45Jutta Koivunen18:48
    99FINNrpes OK (120)+32:47Malin Blomberg17:38
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+32:50Veera Kuusisto18:52
    101FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (108)+32:51Venla Venetjoki20:28
    102FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+33:03Aino Lehikoinen13:55
    103FINNavi 4 (133)+33:38Eerika Pntinen17:20
    104FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+34:42Kaisa Kernen16:01
    105FINUlvilan Ura (100)+34:58Oona Luoma17:15
    106FINRasti-Nokia (102)+35:00Sarianna Pinola16:00
    107FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+35:04Emma Tiala14:47
    108FINOlavin Rasti (150)+35:05Iida Hmlinen16:21
    109FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+35:39Venla Jaatinen16:49
    110FINOK Orient 2 (101)+35:39Venla Silvennoinen31:13
    111FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+35:44Suvi Kurth17:14
    112FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+36:36Hanna Malinen27:29
    113FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+37:04Annika Koljonen16:51
    114FINKarkki-Rasti (47)+38:10Elli Suntioinen17:30
    115FINKoovee 4 (117)+38:45Hilla Niemel14:24
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+40:01Ida Sundqvist15:39
    117FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+40:05Inka Mustajoki16:25
    118FINIisu (161)+40:14Iina Loukusa20:29
    119FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+40:43Anu Kovanen14:37
    120FINVesaisen Pojat (141)+41:37Anna Goman17:34
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (114)+41:45Sanni Miettinen19:41
    122FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+41:57Heli Tuominen14:04
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+42:42Emilia Laitinen17:24
    124FINLappeen Riento (84)+42:48Ira Kiero13:44
    125ESTOK Vru (70)+43:09Kristina Haug24:23
    126FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+43:17Wilma Haapasalo18:21
    127FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (81)+43:18Salla Mustonen17:53
    128FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (143)+43:22Helena Halkosaari20:47
    129FINLaihian Luja (118)+43:23Sanni Kuusisto19:50
    130FINRastikarhut 2 (86)+43:30Venla Imberg20:03
    131FINVakka-Rasti (124)+43:30Laura Piiroinen17:18
    132FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (157)+44:13Ida Heikkinen18:54
    133FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+45:10Venla Kankainen16:08
    134FINLynx 2 (80)+45:13Suvi Heikkil14:49
    135FINPaimion Rasti (91)+45:43Essi Hls15:46
    136FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+46:40Alina Siivonen26:52
    137FINSK Vuoksi 2 (159)+46:53Neea Pohjamo16:43
    138FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (149)+47:23Aliisa Aho18:43
    139FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+48:13Aino Juvakka22:04
    140FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+49:31Anni Rinta-Keturi17:25
    141FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+49:48Emmi Erkkil19:30
    142FINRasti 88 2 (152)+50:05Julia Huhtala25:15
    143FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+50:39Ennimaria Jrventausta18:46
    144FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (110)+50:46Inka Nurminen13:57
    145FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (130)+51:04Venla Tiljander20:35
    146FINLynx 3 (139)+51:05Aino Asklf18:28
    147FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+52:45Sonja Leinamo17:32
    148FINNavi 3 (85)+53:03Jatta Ollikainen19:03
    149FINOK Orient 3 (158)+53:07Amanda Ekholm23:46
    150FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+53:12Cecilia Sjvall13:13
    151FINKangasniemen Kalske (137)+53:13Nea Liikanen23:50
    152FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+57:18Kia Pytkivi25:29
    153FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+57:34Emma Varmavuo23:25
    154FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+58:00Ellanoora Lehtonen18:34
    155FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (147)+58:07Taika Heinonen33:14
    156FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+59:35Milla Krkkinen17:19
    157FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+59:45Mette Nygrd16:04
    158FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+59:57Liisa Raasakka17:34
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:00:07Silja Yli-Hietanen20:57
    160FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+1:00:43Reeta Virtanen18:44
    161RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:03:00Elena Brousova16:24
    162FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (164)+1:03:20Ella Eerola20:37
    163FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+1:06:16Hanne Jkl24:15
    164FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+1:10:18Jaakko Tiukkanen17:05
    165FINSuunnistajapankki (182)+1:11:58Iida Kurri19:54
    166FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+1:13:45Miia Ruutila20:11
    167FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+1:19:33Venla Liukka19:37
    168FINEspoon Akilles (72)+1:23:15Maijukka Hanhijrvi53:08
    169FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+1:34:58Netta Varonen38:47
    170FINSolf IK (123)+2:07:42Emma Holmback28:05