jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2013

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    1FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (2)2:37:38Pihla Otsamo39:41
    2FINMS Parma (7)+2Essi Hakala39:49
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (4)+1:42Johanna Viilo41:25
    4NORHalden SK (21)+5:25Ingvild Torgersen45:09
    5FINKangasala SK (3)+5:25Netta Rajamki44:57
    6FINSuunta Jyvskyl (9)+6:54Veera Klemettinen38:12
    7FINEspoon Suunta (33)+6:56Emilia Sthlberg38:17
    8FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (1)+7:20Anna Haataja38:16
    9SWEOK Ravinen (14)+7:21Ebba Pegestam38:42
    10FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (11)+8:56Noora Hyyrynen40:23
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (5)+8:58Josefina Sundman39:59
    12FINOK Orient (8)+9:04My Kippil43:35
    13RUSNord West (16)+9:18Anastasija Pesegova40:39
    14NORNydalens SK (41)+11:03Henriette Smeby42:33
    15FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (13)+12:17Eliisa Alatalo43:13
    16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (60)+14:14Helena Matilainen42:52
    17FINRastivarsat (6)+14:32Milla Lohikainen45:18
    18FINMntsln Urheilijat (18)+15:31Venla Heikkil45:45
    19FINKoovee (12)+17:55Amanda Uusitalo51:28
    20FINMS Parma 2 (39)+17:58Emilia Rantanen46:25
    21FINOK77 (28)+18:36Katja Schoultz45:12
    22FINTurun Suunnistajat (34)+19:07Laura Neuvonen43:14
    23FINKangasala SK 2 (30)+20:04Heini Rintanen51:06
    24FINNavi (10)+21:08Petra Aho44:45
    25FINLynx (17)+25:09Tuuli Heikkil43:13
    26FINSK Pohjanthti (15)+25:15Liisa Sassi-Pkkil46:05
    27FINLapuan Virki (46)+25:17Salla Pajula49:21
    28FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (53)+25:20Pinja Hietanen47:39
    29FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (71)+25:21Hanna Kiri47:39
    30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (22)+25:23Anni Reiman49:33
    31FINKymin Suunnistajat (31)+25:24Aino Vyrynen43:19
    32FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (24)+25:26Mona Juppo43:43
    33FINRasti-Lukko (48)+25:29Jasmiina Rantala42:50
    34FINIF Femman (98)+25:30Elin Lvdal43:02
    35FINKangasala SK 3 (55)+25:35Moona Lehtola43:25
    36FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+25:48Roosa Ruoti57:03
    37FINEspoon Suunta 2 (107)+27:27Elva Granados45:41
    38RUSNorthern Wind (27)+27:30Anna Egorova45:49
    39FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (36)+27:40Jenna Lehtinen50:55
    40FINValkeakosken Haka (74)+27:47Jutta Nurminen47:08
    41FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (57)+28:16Krista Lahtinen46:39
    42FINKoovee 2 (52)+28:39Ruut Kanko50:46
    43ESTOK Ilves (61)+30:22Kaisa Sander54:20
    44FINRajamen Rykmentti (37)+31:03Mirabella Tolonen43:36
    45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (35)+31:08Tuulia Kivist44:10
    46FINSuomusjrven Sisu (43)+31:08Tiina Anttila44:06
    47FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+31:09Hanne Manderbacka46:33
    48FINRasti-Jussit (77)+31:13Sanna Koskela44:12
    49FINHiisirasti (40)+31:58Saina Pyhnen44:35
    50FINKalevan Rasti (66)+32:22Essi Rautasalo44:09
    51FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (23)+32:29Jutta Jussila49:35
    52FINRastikarhut (29)+35:20Tiina Haapakoski44:59
    53RUSKuzmolovo 110 (19)+35:21Daria Svechikhina46:27
    54FINOK Botnia (50)+37:04Mathilda man49:58
    55FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (51)+37:27Sanna Ahlqvist55:34
    56FINAlatornion Pirkat (96)+37:33Henna Hannila55:45
    57FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (32)+38:31Pinja Sipilinen53:55
    58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (126)+38:43Anni Pakkanen54:56
    59FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (59)+40:06Moona Harju56:56
    60FINKyrs-Rasti (79)+40:11Eeva Linnainmaa47:12
    61FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (68)+40:25Aino Prittinen50:15
    62FINSonkajrven Pahka (135)+40:59Terhi Heiskanen47:09
    63FINPerhon Kiri Y (153)+42:17Karoliina Ukskoski40:51
    64FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+43:27Sanni Norrbacka53:04
    65FINKuhmon Peurat (138)+44:59Riikka Haverinen1:01:22
    66FINIsot Hipot (54)+45:07Juhani Sihvonen51:46
    67FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (38)+46:00Henna Jylh56:43
    68NORHalden SK 2 (94)+48:29Nina Asheim Birkeland44:56
    69FINRastikarhut 3 (148)+48:30Pia Isolhteenmki47:03
    70ESTSRD SK (45)+48:34Kerda Timmusk44:29
    71FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (83)+48:45Eerika Rantala57:54
    72FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (49)+48:47Mira Turunen59:39
    73FINNavi 2 (67)+49:24Heini Tarvainen47:50
    74FINOK Orient 2 (101)+53:07Janika Liitiinen49:19
    75FINRastivarsat 2 (42)+53:33Kia-Lotta Hirvonen1:00:36
    76FINPargas IF (90)+53:50Johanna Brink53:50
    77RUSKuzmolovo 110 2 (75)+55:42Tatjana Studneva40:06
    78FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (58)+56:07Lotta Kirvesmies38:28
    79FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (163)+56:10Isabella Svahn54:41
    80FINLuumen Rasti (73)+56:11Emma Pukki57:33
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (82)+56:12Laura Sinisalo45:06
    82FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (65)+56:12Lilia Emaldynova47:25
    83FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (64)+56:14Caroline Holmgren48:25
    84FINKangasala SK 4 (116)+56:16Siiri Hmlinen55:16
    85FINUlvilan Ura (100)+56:17Milla Lagerroos54:44
    86FINAsikkalan Raikas (69)+57:08Hanna Niemi59:06
    87FINKoovee 3 (99)+57:14Pirjo Ala-Myry55:47
    88FINRasti 88 (125)+57:39Laura Korpela56:17
    89FINPaimion Rasti (91)+59:00Niina Reponen44:21
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (168)+59:08Aino Summanen54:46
    91FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+59:55Iida Varmavuo59:23
    92FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (174)+1:00:20Anni Malinen1:04:32
    93FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (87)+1:01:16Kaisa Hankala59:43
    94FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (62)+1:01:51Maria Rajala1:03:04
    95FINNrpes OK (120)+1:01:57Caroline Sandelin46:42
    96FINEspoon Suunta 3 (136)+1:01:58Iina Ridanp50:47
    97FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (171)+1:02:01Suvi Lindfelt49:56
    98FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (56)+1:04:28Anna-Reetta Reunanen54:57
    99FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (103)+1:05:00Olga Hannunen53:55
    100FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (121)+1:05:24Heidi Mikkola46:04
    101FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+1:05:30Anu Vainionp53:17
    102FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (20)+1:06:35Sara Tuomaala55:23
    103FINOK77 2 (104)+1:07:49Sophia Arrakoski1:06:23
    104FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+1:11:51Hanna Hakuli55:15
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (105)+1:11:59Janita Ojala51:44
    106FINRastivarsat 3 (78)+1:12:04Annika Tuoresjrvi1:00:50
    107FINKyrs-Rasti Y 2 (89)+1:12:37Marjukka Hanhijrvi50:24
    108FINRasti-Nokia (102)+1:14:12Tiina Thtinen1:01:54
    109FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (140)+1:14:17Maria Kontoniemi56:08
    110FINKoovee 4 (117)+1:14:30Noora Ahonen1:03:18
    111FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+1:14:31Janita Savolainen1:05:40
    112FINLynx 2 (80)+1:15:48Petra Kollanen50:56
    113FINOK Raseborg (93)+1:17:07Nora Lindroos1:01:21
    114FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (173)+1:17:11Anna Kaisa Isolahti57:50
    115FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (111)+1:17:12Kristiina Vlimaa58:04
    116FINSaloisten Reipas (146)+1:19:06Noora Risnen47:22
    117FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (145)+1:35:49Maria Niemi1:06:52
    118FINEspoon Suunta 5 (176)+1:35:51Noora Arantola1:04:08
    119RUSNorthern Wind 3 (144)+1:36:05Tatiana Krylova56:11
    120FINRasti-Lukko 2 (112)+1:36:19Sanni Ruuhiala53:31
    121FINMntsln Urheilijat Y 3 (128)+1:36:45Hilla Antikainen53:44
    122FINRasti-Jussit 2 (127)+1:36:49Iina Rantala1:05:12
    123FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (155)+1:38:11Riina Karppinen55:26
    124FINOK77 3 (156)+1:39:07Isabel Donner1:11:42
    125FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (175)+1:41:45Oona Huhtela1:14:14
    126FINLynx 3 (139)+1:41:51Isabella Paganus1:03:57
    127FINLaihian Luja (118)+1:41:52Jenna Viianen1:10:11
    128FINOK Orient 3 (158)+1:45:31Veera Hokka1:13:27
    129FINIisu (161)+1:46:18Tiia Vlikangas1:18:05
    130FINKalvolan Keihs (142)+1:46:23Sofia Kallio1:03:45
    131FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (179)+1:55:58Emmi Oksanen1:15:03
    132FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (129)+1:56:44Ida Jussila1:07:37
    133FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (151)+1:56:50Sara Anttila1:06:30
    134FINIF Femman Y 2 (177)+2:00:20Julia Torrkulla1:10:49
    135FINVaasan Suunnistajat Y 3 (132)+2:00:45Frida Reinikka58:05
    136FINEspoon Akilles (72)+2:00:57Leenukka Hanhijrvi47:54
    137FINKalevan Rasti 2 (134)+2:05:06Anniina Simonen52:35
    138FINLappeen Riento 2 (169)+2:09:23Riina Kaipia1:19:12
    139FINSaarijrven Pullistus (162)+2:14:13Johanna Kauppinen1:00:47
    140FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (167)+2:21:51Heta Virtanen54:01
    141FINLaihian Luja 2 (172)+2:31:16Suvi Marttila1:41:28
    142FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (178)+3:00:59Fanni Stevander1:00:57