jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 3,0 km

    1FINEspoon Suunta (2)2:15:05Maria Mttnen23:43
    2FINLynx (11)+2:39Suvi Heikkil24:38
    3FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)+2:40Elisa Mattila21:56
    4FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+4:27Venla Turakainen24:27
    5FINMS Parma (9)+4:28Tessa Salmia26:29
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+6:40Oona Luoma26:15
    7FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+8:22Ida Haapala21:33
    8FINKoovee (12)+8:24Jenny Ojala25:24
    9FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+8:30Mikaela Karjalainen22:45
    10RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+9:12Elizaveta Botova22:12
    11RUSNord West (3)+11:32Maria Senina25:37
    12FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+12:03Hanga Szuromi24:11
    13FINPaimion Rasti (5)+13:02Milja Vtj22:40
    14FINKangasala SK (23)+14:47Fanny Kukonlehto24:42
    15FINUlvilan Ura (33)+15:00Sanni Haikonen24:44
    16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+15:41Sanni Oikkonen24:47
    17FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+16:26Ida Jussila30:44
    18RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+16:35Maria Tikhonova36:59
    19FINOK Trian (56)+17:14Jannica Lindahl29:55
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+18:37Anniina Taipale25:58
    21FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+19:12Sofia Soikkeli29:02
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+19:25Juulia Tala29:21
    23FINLapuan Virki (25)+19:26Emmi Hietala25:29
    24FINRastikarhut (14)+19:38Iisa Jutila29:18
    25FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+19:53Kristina Smirnova27:16
    26FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+20:17Elsa Npnkangas27:24
    27FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+20:48Roosa Laine28:09
    28FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+24:37Inka Joensivu30:47
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+25:57Aino Kangasaho31:10
    30FINLynx 2 (47)+25:58Nelli Aaltonen31:01
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+27:03Sara Hede34:12
    32RUSNorthern Wind (45)+27:47Ekaterina Egorova26:46
    33FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+27:58Kaarina Nurminen26:59
    34FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+28:34Helena Halkosaari41:30
    35FINPargas IF (24)+28:37Jenny Virtala26:11
    36FINLuumen Rasti (51)+31:12Venla Neuvonen29:49
    37FINRasti-Jussit (77)+31:16Anna Ruokola28:36
    38FINEspoon Akilles (29)+32:08Inari Karppinen24:53
    39FINIisalmen Visa (73)+32:56Nina Krn25:46
    40RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+35:06Nadezhda Turbina32:39
    41FINLappeen Riento (61)+35:15Tinja Lantta28:10
    42RUSNord West 2 (145)+35:46Polina Zaitseva33:09
    43FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+36:17Villa Mustajoki31:52
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+36:46Ida Sundqvist29:41
    45FINSK Vuoksi (43)+37:10Hanne Jkl32:36
    46FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+37:13Sarita Mkel35:05
    47FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+37:46Kaisla Seppl33:08
    48FINSK Uusi (74)+39:09Matilda Latvala27:51
    49FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+40:01Lotta Mattinen26:50
    50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+40:18Pinja Ylikangas24:46
    51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+41:03Heta Virtanen25:16
    52FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+42:39Salla Norrbacka29:11
    53FINOK Raseborg (44)+44:05Matilda Smedslund34:56
    54FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+44:58Alina Siivonen29:13
    55FINRastivarsat (57)+45:07Eveliina Lohikainen31:01
    56RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+45:09Anastasiia Botova22:01
    57FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+45:12Heini Niva27:22
    58FINOK Trian 2 (97)+45:29Sandra Isoniemi30:00
    59FINIK Falken (121)+45:46Louise Bjrklund29:12
    60FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+46:31Elina Hmlinen28:32
    61FINOlavin Rasti (116)+47:12Jutta Kinnunen29:29
    62FINNavi (83)+47:20Jatta Ollikainen29:58
    63FINNrpes OK (89)+47:48Linna Halonen23:44
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+47:54Alina Lounela26:47
    65FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+47:58Helmi Karkiainen29:35
    66FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+48:03Oili Holopainen27:11
    67FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+48:16Tanja Harjula27:11
    68FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+48:19Sara Peltonen29:54
    69FINKoovee 2 (35)+48:24Rosa Simola30:09
    70FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+48:25Sofia Pellonper27:01
    71FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+48:27Elisa Kiiskinen30:53
    72FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+49:26Vilma Wahlsten32:50
    73FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+49:46Anni Rinta-Keturi32:07
    74FINLaihian Luja (36)+49:48Jenna Viianen32:13
    75FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+51:08Renja Roos34:34
    76FINKalevan Rasti (78)+51:54Siiri Silvennoinen22:33
    77FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+52:09Jessica Bartholdi33:36
    78FINRasti 88 (60)+53:48Anna Jasu27:37
    79FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+54:50Suvi Pkkil40:37
    80FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+57:35Aada Halonen39:51
    81FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+58:22Wilhelmiina Liuksiala28:58
    82FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+1:02:08Erika Niininen35:59
    83FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+1:02:21Pinja Jutila30:56
    84FINMS Parma 3 (70)+1:04:46Saara Tuomisto33:43
    85FINSolf IK (117)+1:06:26Fia Snickars25:38
    86FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+1:06:39Tiina Niemi27:00
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+1:06:52Laura Kemppainen36:02
    88FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+1:07:16Vilma Pesu26:24
    89FINKoovee 3 (67)+1:07:43Idaliina Kuusisto28:11
    90FINOK77 (18)+1:09:17Matilda Nilsson38:09
    91FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+1:12:56Linda Sainio35:39
    92FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+1:13:33Essi Lappi39:59
    93FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+1:13:50Eveliina Syrjl42:12
    94FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+1:13:55Emmi Kiljunen31:06
    95FINIF Brahe (90)+1:15:20Ida Joensuu30:13
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+1:21:12Jenni Marttinen40:44
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+1:22:35Miina Ruoti29:01
    98FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+1:22:41Katja Linnainmaa28:56
    99FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+1:22:47Raisa Kantanen31:40
    100FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+1:29:36Greta Biskop30:04
    101FINPihkaniskat (124)+1:29:49Kiia Miettinen29:15
    102FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+1:30:58Camilla Lokkila51:26
    103FINOK Botnia 2 (133)+1:32:06Lovisa Furubacka31:15
    104RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+1:32:10Aleksandra Burtovskaya31:35
    105FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+1:32:27Elli-Anna Suntioinen31:48
    106FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+1:38:00Marjaana Nurmo48:59
    107FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+1:40:35Saimi Kernen31:40
    108FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+1:41:23Marika Haverinen39:03
    109FINOK Trian 3 (134)+1:42:15Venla Silvennoinen41:49
    110FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+1:42:23Aura Aalto37:27
    111FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+1:43:06Anni Nuuttila42:22
    112FINKoovee 4 (102)+1:43:48Alisa Asp36:36
    113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+1:44:44Aliisa Aho44:03
    114FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+1:44:57Johanna Jokinen38:37
    115FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+1:47:13Riikka Peltonen27:51
    116FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+1:59:52Sini Hyrtti44:42
    117FINOsuusisnnt (146)+2:03:48Ulla Heinonen45:51
    118FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+2:04:53Sanni Heinnen42:16
    119FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+2:07:54Ekaterina Sokolova28:52
    120FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+2:25:28Veera Korpi1:11:46
    121FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+2:39:05Marikki Juntunen29:31
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+2:45:16Emilia Laitinen35:43
    123FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+2:46:44Maria Sokolova48:42