jukola.com

    Nuorten Jukola 2018

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    1FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (10)3:03:07Arttu Lindqvist35:22
    2FINEspoon Suunta (2)+23Mikko Tervakangas37:15
    3FINLynx (11)+2:52Juuso Viskari38:07
    4FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (6)+4:56Lassi Vaismaa34:24
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (1)+5:04Mikko Eerola34:23
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (4)+6:27Ville Mannonen38:19
    7FINMS Parma (9)+11:15Oskari Lepist43:13
    8FINEspoon Suunta 2 (13)+12:23Mikael Rautio41:40
    9RUSKuzmolovo OS (37)+12:29Mikhail Ushakov41:35
    10RUSNord West (3)+13:06Nikolay Kudriavtsev38:22
    11FINPaimion Rasti (5)+18:36Jarkko Rantoja43:03
    12FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (17)+18:36Sakari Koivuniemi37:03
    13FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (26)+19:19Severi Oikkonen39:42
    14FINRastikarhut (14)+19:37Pyry Willman35:27
    15FINKoovee (12)+19:46Joel Schle49:07
    16FINLapuan Virki (25)+19:47Antton Sankelo36:39
    17FINKangasala SK (23)+20:01Kimmo Kontio41:25
    18FINTurun Suunnistajat (8)+20:34Kalle Kinnala45:52
    19FINSuunta Jyvskyl (42)+21:40Arttu Kaario36:59
    20FINEspoon Suunta 3 (62)+21:51Benjamin Lamberg36:45
    21FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (7)+25:09Jussi Jalonen41:41
    22FINOK Trian (56)+25:32Oskari Reijonen41:10
    23FINUlvilan Ura (33)+25:35Ville Joopi43:59
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (19)+26:05Lauri Syrjlinen41:25
    25RUSOrienta SKI-O (15)+29:11Danila Khokhlov38:18
    26FINValkeakosken Haka (30)+29:19Ilmari Aho38:54
    27FINEspoon Suunta 4 (72)+29:29Vilppu Viinikainen43:51
    28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (28)+31:59Aaro Virtanen49:41
    29FINPargas IF (24)+34:24Alex Virtala41:07
    30RUSNorthern Wind (45)+35:56Fedor Predko43:13
    31FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (32)+35:58Tiitus Mustajoki43:16
    32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (48)+38:01Matias Rokka44:23
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (55)+39:45Miika Tala46:14
    34RUSNord West 2 (145)+42:05Roman Sivachuk41:58
    35FINLynx 2 (47)+42:35Matias Koponen48:52
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (84)+43:21Tomi Nyknen40:57
    37FINRasti-Jussit (77)+44:22Sakari Koskela48:19
    38RUSOrienta SKI-O 2 (95)+44:44Daniil Kotov44:36
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+44:45Christoffer Ahlsn52:04
    40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (50)+46:27Olli Koivumki42:04
    41FINIisalmen Visa (73)+46:39Tatu Heiskanen47:57
    42FINSK Uusi (74)+47:02Matti Kallio42:57
    43FINLappeen Riento (61)+49:06Nikita Spiridinov50:23
    44FINJoutsenon Kullervo (59)+49:08Veeti Pellinen44:51
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (39)+49:09Ilari Haltia44:42
    46FINKeuruun Kisailijat (68)+49:58Samuli Peltola36:32
    47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (27)+50:15Pyry Mattila36:12
    48FINHyvinkn Rasti (40)+50:18Lauri Partanen42:49
    49FINEspoon Akilles (29)+50:59Veeti Varjo53:20
    50FINRasti-Lukko 2 (93)+51:00Timi Niemensivu41:25
    51FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+51:53Antti-Jussi Oksa45:33
    52FINOlavin Rasti (116)+52:03Eero Turkki38:30
    53FINKalevan Rasti (78)+52:13Oskari Silvennoinen38:03
    54FINLuumen Rasti (51)+52:18Aatu Hirvikallio51:34
    55FINKoovee 2 (35)+54:10Vertti Laitinen39:35
    56FINSotkamon Jymy (38)+55:38Valtteri Kankainen38:41
    57FINPaimion Rasti 2 (71)+58:04Klaus Haanp40:43
    58FINSK Vuoksi (43)+58:58Eeka Husu56:11
    59FINAlatornion Pirkat (64)+59:03Venla Taulavuori45:43
    60RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (99)+59:13Artem Iusupov51:18
    61FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (82)+59:17Artturi Hiiro45:34
    62FINLaihian Luja (36)+59:36Matti Laasanen39:14
    63FINLapuan Virki 2 (87)+59:38Juho Kangas45:15
    64FINOK Trian 2 (97)+1:01:05Marcus Kopra49:50
    65FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (75)+1:01:09Jyry Tukiainen58:14
    66FINRasti 88 (60)+1:01:38Vesa Nokka41:10
    67FINIK Falken (121)+1:04:01Hannes Kullman51:52
    68FINRasti-Jussit 2 (92)+1:04:51Jaakko Hk47:41
    69FINSK Pohjanthti (119)+1:04:57Severi Simil54:58
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (22)+1:07:27Onni Sinerv54:08
    71FINEspoon Suunta 5 (103)+1:07:40Joona Vuorela54:00
    72FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (91)+1:08:11Evert Gango58:37
    73FINOulun Seudun Suunnistajat (108)+1:09:23Juho Hiltunen44:23
    74FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (118)+1:09:43Juho Leini44:48
    75FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+1:09:51Santeri Kirjavainen40:51
    76FINRastivarsat (57)+1:13:10Juuso Ketonen1:01:49
    77FINOK Raseborg (44)+1:13:39Marcus Smedslund1:00:45
    78FINSolf IK (117)+1:14:34Robin Udell44:20
    79FINRastikarhut 2 (46)+1:16:16Pietu Jutila46:23
    80FINOK77 (18)+1:16:47Jonny Donner40:32
    81FINVetelin Urheilijat (110)+1:18:05Akseli Jussinmki49:47
    82FINNrpes OK (89)+1:18:08Lucas Myllri1:06:59
    83FINKoovee 3 (67)+1:19:30Henrik Hihnala46:38
    84FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (63)+1:20:56Nuutti Pirhonen55:40
    85FINEspoon Akilles 2 (100)+1:21:59Dennis Florstrm57:55
    86FINIF Brahe (90)+1:22:41Otto Gripenberg41:29
    87FINKyrs-Rasti (88)+1:29:53Ennimaria Jrventausta1:03:25
    88FINNavi (83)+1:30:10Anni Nyknen1:16:18
    89FINKangasala SK 2 (58)+1:30:27Otso Marttila51:29
    90FINMS Parma 3 (70)+1:30:27Aamos Laavainen58:02
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (138)+1:32:05Tommi Viio59:39
    92FINVaasan Suunnistajat (49)+1:32:53Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:01:14
    93FINAngelniemen Ankkuri Y 2 (123)+1:34:48Jani Koponen56:20
    94FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (127)+1:34:48Oskari Arvela51:37
    95FINEspoon Suunta 6 (107)+1:34:58Elias Tikkanen49:50
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (31)+1:36:13Harri Marttinen46:37
    97FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (81)+1:37:56Henri Kukkonen47:11
    98FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (114)+1:38:17Vin Venetjoki43:42
    99FINValkeakosken Haka Y 2 (105)+1:44:01Lauri Nieminen52:25
    100FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (104)+1:47:08Eemeli Kokkonen39:53
    101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (128)+1:49:03Lauri Hautaniemi58:16
    102FINEspoon Suunta 7 (122)+1:50:54Leevi Visnen52:17
    103FINPihkaniskat (124)+1:51:44Tuomo Kalvas57:12
    104FINKoovee 4 (102)+1:55:17Lauri Naskali44:26
    105FINOK Trian 3 (134)+1:55:44Eetu Liukkonen43:48
    106RUSOrienta SKI-O 3 (135)+1:57:27Daniil Sobolin59:59
    107FINKauhavan Wisa (86)+1:58:48Henna-Riina Katajamki1:16:47
    108FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (94)+2:02:19Konsta Korhonen52:20
    109FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (131)+2:05:42Joonas Lepp52:27
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (96)+2:07:17Hynninen Paavo53:17
    111FINSaarijrven Pullistus Y (143)+2:10:46Jani Lakanen34:30
    112FINRasti-Jussit 3 (136)+2:12:05Ossi Hietaharju52:54
    113FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (113)+2:14:18Mari Tuominen59:21
    114FINOsuusisnnt (146)+2:14:34Minna Kauppi39:03
    115FINRasti-Lukko 3 (129)+2:18:56Juho Lehtimki46:39
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (141)+2:19:59Totte Vlkki1:08:04
    117FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (125)+2:20:03Leevi Liukkonen46:37
    118FINAsikkalan Raikas (65)+2:23:36Roni-Eemil Norrbacka1:21:19
    119FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (109)+2:28:44Katariina Nurmo1:17:29
    120FINKalevan Rasti 2 (112)+2:50:28Viktor Petrov45:22
    121FINLapuan Virki 3 (139)+2:51:21Valtteri Vuolle55:08
    122FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (126)+2:59:53Saku Hakulinen43:45
    123FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (101)+3:13:10Benjamin Saarela52:10