jukola.com

    Jukola 1953, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 8,9 km

    1FINIK rnen 2 (17)5:40:45Henrik Pihlflyckt1:33:15
    2FINHelsingfors IFK (11)+10Jarl Mattsson1:34:00
    3FINIK rnen (3)+18:00N-E. Fager1:23:05
    4FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (2)+20:15Emil Lemmetty1:58:55
    5FINEsbo IF (52)+20:25R. Gustafsson1:58:30
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+32:00Einar Virtanen1:55:40
    7FINIF Brahe (6)+32:10K-J. Backlund1:49:30
    8FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (53)+32:15Tapio Haarma1:44:30
    9FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (43)+33:25Paul Lindberg2:07:20
    10FINIF Brahe 2 (14)+33:28K.Backlund2:00:28
    11FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (4)+51:25Pauli Riihel2:04:35
    12FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (63)+1:02:15Eino Kunnas1:48:35
    13FINKouvolan Urheilijat (5)+1:03:47O. Nikkanen1:44:22
    14FINVirolahden Sampo (13)+1:04:05Paavo Msseli1:37:00
    15FINHelsingin Toverit (20)+1:04:15V. Laine2:28:25
    16FINTampereen Pyrint (10)+1:04:40E. Jokinen2:33:10
    17FINFiskars IF (38)+1:05:30Tage Malm1:49:05
    18FINElannon Isku (64)+1:07:45K. Johansson1:47:30
    19FINAkilles OK (7)+1:08:15L. Bymark2:09:40
    20FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (40)+1:08:35V. Saarinen2:05:05
    21FINSalon Viesti (8)+1:09:45V. Knaapi2:22:50
    22FINJoutsenon Kullervo (46)+1:10:35J. Ahvonen1:42:45
    23FINOrimattilan Jymy (29)+1:28:00Sakari Laine2:39:55
    24FINLappeenrannan Hiihtjt 2 (65)+1:29:20L. Ahtiainen2:27:25
    25FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (22)+1:30:10Veikko Ravea2:24:30
    26FINTenala IF (30)+1:30:45B. Holmstrm1:41:25
    27FINHyvinkn Tahko (12)+1:35:15Seppo Sinkkil1:25:05
    28FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (34)+1:37:20Erkki Mantere2:05:55
    29FINLappeen Riento (36)+1:37:35S. Vainikka1:55:35
    30FINRajamen Rykmentti (61)+1:38:30Paavo Suonranta2:35:05
    31FINEnjrven Urheilijat (15)+1:41:25T. Lehto2:19:25
    32SWEArboga OK (32)+1:44:10Atle Persson2:40:35
    33FINGamlakarleby IF (39)+1:45:35E. Eriksson2:09:30
    34FINTampereen Suunnistajat (16)+1:47:55Torleif Diehl1:59:15
    35FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (50)+1:48:05A. Taskinen3:01:50
    36FINHerralan Urheilijat (33)+1:48:25H. Saarinen2:18:30
    37FINLahden Hiihtoseura (23)+1:49:10S.Vertanen3:08:25
    38FINSuomiehen Sisu (26)+1:50:15Aarne Kurppa2:46:00
    39FINKorian Ponsi (24)+1:50:30P.Kymlinen1:59:45
    40FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (21)+1:50:45Reijo Lylykorpi2:46:10
    41FINEsbo IF 2 (56)+1:51:05T. Forsberg2:03:30
    42FINAsikkalan Raikas (25)+1:53:10Risto Kemppi1:40:45
    43FINLahden Taimi (41)+1:53:25Y. Kontiainen3:26:20
    44FINInkeroisten Terho (47)+1:53:55Lauri Siirop2:56:40
    45FINTapanilan Er (54)+1:59:00Urho Halme1:48:10
    46FINSnappertuna Idrottsvnner (45)+1:59:15Jarl Westerholm2:43:45
    47FINKarhulan Katajaiset (27)+2:00:00E. Vahvelainen2:09:20
    48FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (9)+2:01:15B. Rosenberg3:25:00
    49FINHelsingin Toverit 2 (55)+2:01:25Ensio Hynynen2:34:20
    50FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (19)+2:06:25Pentti Hilden1:54:45
    51FINKuopion Suunnistajat (28)+2:08:10E. Miettinen1:43:00
    52FINViipurin Reipas 2 (37)+2:25:05U. Kuisma2:57:25
    53FINViipurin Reipas (42)+2:25:35Ake Viita-aho2:51:25
    54FINKymin Suunnistajat (57)+2:26:05Jaakko Osola3:40:10
    55FINJrvenpn Isku (48)+2:28:05H. Manelius2:57:35
    56FINAkilles OK 2 (35)+2:37:35S. Leander1:59:10
    57FINJrvenpn Palo (44)+2:38:15Heino Rautio1:55:20
    58FINIF Kraft (18)+2:47:25J. Norrback2:38:40
    59FINVahvialan Kiisto (51)+2:49:05M. Pajuvesa2:58:25
    60FINGrankulla IFK (31)+2:54:05U. Enckell2:47:15
    61FINHyvinkn Tahko 2 (58)+2:54:25H. Porttila2:38:25
    62FINLappeenrannan Hiihtjt (66)+3:27:15Tauno Vaske2:40:10
    63FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (49)+3:30:45P. Porvari2:08:50
    64FINDrums IK (60)+3:33:55H. Klingberg2:27:35
    65FINSuunta-Veikot (59)+3:34:25Antti Palimo2:37:40
    66FINKruunuhaan Reima (67)+3:38:25O. Byman3:05:15
    67FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (62)+4:45:45J. Pelttari3:49:50