jukola.com

    Jukola 1955, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starttid Ml
    6,8 km
     
    1.   Irja Niemel Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   58:01  
    2.   Tyyne Leskinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   58:03  
    3.   Sirkka Vire Forssan Salama  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:00  
    3.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:00  
    5.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:09  
    6.   Helka Hintikka Jyvskyln Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:19  
    7.   Anna-Liisa Kaivola Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:25  
    8.   Helena Kiikkinen Aitolahden Kiri  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:31  
    9.   Taimi Mattila Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:33  
    10.   Hilkka Juvonen Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:43  
    11.   Pirkko Kansanaho Jmsn Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:45  
    12.   Suoma Ilves Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:55  
    13.   Eila Hanelius Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:21  
    14.   Elvi Kukko KosKi  FIN  12:00:00   1:06:02  
    15.   Hilkka Anttila Vallan Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:15  
    16.   Kaija Kuusisto Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:17  
    17.   Terttu Vuorio Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:19  
    18.   Pirkko Salmenkyl Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:22  
    19.   Inger Rehn Fiskars IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:40  
    20.   Ritva Rantala Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:04  
    21.   Mirja Puhakka Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:50  
    22.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:21  
    23.   Ulla Teeriaho Rasti-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:11:23  
    24.   Anna-Liisa Vallenius Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:30  
    25.   Saimi Niittynen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:42  
    26.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:51  
    27.   Mirja Koskinen Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:04  
    28.   Aune Nieminen Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:15  
    29.   Anitra Ruusunen Vallan Suunta  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:18  
    29.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:18  
    31.   Aili Ltti Erkrpt  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:45  
    32.   Kyllikki Lumijrvi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:03  
    33.   Raija Patolinna Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:10  
    34.   Pirkko Bruun Jmsn Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:21  
    35.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:25:34  
    36.   Maire Lintula Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:26:08  
    37.   Hellevi Tyryl Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:27  
    38.   Maija-Liisa Niemi Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:21  
    39.   Liisa Risku Laihian Liitto  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:25  
    40.   Anja Savolainen Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:40  
    41.   Eila Lehto Mntn Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:50  
    42.   Taina Turunen Mntn Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:06  
    43.   Kaarina Vuoristo Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:21  
    44.   Pirkko Niklander Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:49  
    45.   Sirkka Ranta Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:57  
    46.   Helin Salmi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:05  
    47.   Hilja Fellman Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   1:41:47  
    48.   Tarja Kapanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:43:51  
    49.   Tuija Viertokoski Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:40  
    50.   Riitta Rautiainen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:48:45  
    51.   Laura Loukola Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:00  
    51.   Meeri Rautiainen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:00  
    53.   Alli Vaitti Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:48  
    54.   Terttu Nieminen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:21  
    55.   Anna Hagman KosKi  FIN  12:00:00   1:53:07  
    56.   Orvokki Oja Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:56:42  
    57.   Linda Virtanen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:35  
    58.   Leena Antero Nokian Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:59:39  
    59.   Varpu Niemi Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:05:37  
    60.   Ritva Karkinen Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   2:05:54  
    61.   Ritva Widen Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:06:45  
    62.   Liisa Rutanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:08:56  
    62.   Maija Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   2:08:56  
    64.   Stina Winter Fiskars IF  FIN  12:00:00   2:13:49  
    64.   Sonja Johansson Fiskars IF  FIN  12:00:00   2:13:49  
    66.   M-L..Mkinen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:24:50  
    67.   Raija Vilja Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   2:28:50  
    68.   Helena Suur-Soho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:35:17  
    69.   Aira Nenonen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   3:45:29  
    70.   Kirsti Borgenstrm Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   3:45:30