jukola.com

    Jukola 1957, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starttid Ml
    6,5 km
     
    1.   Aili Salo Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   59:08  
    2.   Eila Hanelius Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   59:41  
    3.   Meeri Kulhelm Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:00:19  
    4.   Tyyne Leskinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:00:56  
    5.   Irma Nummisto Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:00  
    6.   Helvi Pousi Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:01:17  
    7.   Pirkko Niklander Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:02:39  
    8.   Suoma Ilves Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:20  
    9.   Raila Hovi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:04:21  
    10.   Maija Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:21  
    11.   Laila Karmala Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:27  
    12.   Inga-Britt Ekstrm Studenters IF Uppsala  SWE  12:00:00   1:07:36  
    13.   Eeva Aspi Artjrven Ahjo  FIN  12:00:00   1:08:53  
    14.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:05  
    15.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:09:17  
    16.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:36  
    16.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:36  
    18.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:46  
    19.   Tarja Kapanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:58  
    20.   Aila Rantala Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:24  
    21.   Pirkko Aarnihonka Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:29  
    22.   Orvokki Oja Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:50  
    23.   Ritva Pihlaja Jyvskyln Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:14:54  
    24.   Helena Suur-Soho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:05  
    24.   Pirkko Salmenkyl Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:05  
    26.   Airi Turunen Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:27  
    27.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:45  
    28.   Mirja Koskinen Helsingin Kisailijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:49  
    29.   Riitta Rautiainen Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:59  
    30.   Kerttu Idstrm Esbo IF  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:13  
    31.   Anita Halme Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:19  
    32.   Karin Olsson Studenters IF Uppsala  SWE  12:00:00   1:16:32  
    33.   Zina Ossipoff Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:18  
    34.   Kyllikki Lumijrvi Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:18:16  
    35.   Terttu Vuorio Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:17  
    36.   Auli Hyvrinen Erkrpt  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:15  
    37.   Else Kantola Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:47  
    38.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:54  
    39.   Kaija Kuusisto Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:27  
    40.   Sinikka Salminen Elannon Isku  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:29  
    41.   Irma Simola Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:26  
    42.   Pirkko Kansanaho Jmsn Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:25  
    43.   Satu Heinonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:37  
    44.   Raija Heikkil Inkeroisten Terho  FIN  12:00:00   1:44:43  
    45.   Maija-Liisa Niemi Valkeakosken Retkeilijt  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:44  
    46.   Tuula Hovi Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:45  
    47.   Maire Lintula Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:48  
    48.   Helena Kaijanen Kouvolan Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:56  
    49.   Gunborg Jansson Studenters IF Uppsala  SWE  12:00:00   1:51:03  
    50.   Laura Sallinen Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:51:19  
    51.   Raili Sund Kalliolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   2:20:04  
    52.   Orvokki Hauhio Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   2:45:46  
    53.   Leena Knaapila Mynmen Suunnistajat -52  FIN  12:00:00   2:46:00