jukola.com

    Jukola 1960, Venlojen Juoksu

    VE

    Smart Follow

            Starttid Ml
    6,8 km
     
    1.   Marja-Liisa Anttila Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:07:55  
    2.   Eila Hanelius Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:10  
    3.   Irja Niemel XYZ  FIN  12:00:00   1:10:47  
    4.   Tyyne Leskinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:12:52  
    5.   Eeva Aspi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:13:55  
    6.   Helena kerholm IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:15:58  
    7.   Terttu Terho Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:16:25  
    8.   Anna-Liisa Kaivola Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:03  
    9.   Tuula Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:05  
    10.   Ebba Frilund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:35  
    11.   Tuulikki Ristonen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:17:50  
    12.   Suoma Ilves Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:08  
    13.   Salme Arminen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:42  
    14.   Pirkko Harmo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:19:45  
    15.   Etel Moilanen Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:00  
    16.   Hilkka Turma Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:05  
    17.   Terttu Salonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:07  
    18.   Aili Kuoppala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:38  
    19.   Ulla Tamminen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:20:50  
    20.   Raila Sinkkil Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:14  
    21.   Gundborg Whlberg OK Kre  SWE  12:00:00   1:21:15  
    22.   Raija Nyqvist Lahden Sampo  FIN  12:00:00   1:21:39  
    23.   Terttu Nyqvist Pitjnmen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:15  
    24.   Pirkko Aspi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   1:22:35  
    25.   Christina Blomkvist IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:18  
    26.   Saara Koivunen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:29  
    27.   Satu Heinonen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:23:56  
    28.   Ulla Kivivirta Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:00  
    29.   Ulla Kauppila Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:46  
    30.   Irma Pkknen Hyvinkn Tahko  FIN  12:00:00   1:24:50  
    31.   Raija Leppnen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:03  
    32.   Pirkko Hnninen Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:53  
    33.   Eeva Mkel OK Jrven  FIN  12:00:00   1:27:54  
    34.   Tarja Kapanen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:15  
    35.   Ritva Pihlaja Jyvskyln Kisa-Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:28:49  
    36.   Saara Heikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:20  
    37.   Raila Hovi Haminan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:28  
    38.   Maire Lintula Tampereen Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:34  
    39.   Orvokki Oja Hmeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   1:29:35  
    40.   Maija-Liisa Nikulainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:30:04  
    41.   Eeva Lahtonen Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:00  
    42.   Liisa Mikkonen Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:06  
    43.   Leena Tuhkanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:27  
    44.   Ingeberg Hedberg OK Kre  SWE  12:00:00   1:31:37  
    45.   Eeva Nurmi Rauman Lukko  FIN  12:00:00   1:31:39  
    46.   Maj Boudrie Vsby OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:32:03  
    47.   Marja Mki- Mustap Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:32:29  
    48.   Terttu Halttunen Kangasniemen Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:34  
    49.   Kaija Lahti Helsingin Toverit  FIN  12:00:00   1:33:45  
    50.   Eeva Miettinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:00:00   1:34:35  
    51.   Helena Kiikkinen Tampereen Pyrint  FIN  12:00:00   1:35:05  
    52.   Alli Niiranen Hmeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:00  
    53.   Mrta Nylund IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:11  
    54.   Pirkko Niklander Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:36:44  
    55.   Maire Jauho Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:07  
    56.   Sinikka Laine Tapanilan Er  FIN  12:00:00   1:37:41  
    57.   Raili Sund Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:34  
    58.   Marianne Kass IF Brahe  FIN  12:00:00   1:38:37  
    59.   Barbro Bollefors Vsby OK  SWE  12:00:00   1:40:47  
    60.   Marianne Uusikumpu Kervo IB  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:09  
    61.   Sirkka-Liisa Kanninen Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:45:19  
    62.   Saimi Nummi Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   1:46:05  
    63.   Kaija Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:49:40  
    64.   Saimi Niittynen Jyvskyln Kentturheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   1:50:10  
    65.   Maija Mkel Jrvenpn Palo  FIN  12:00:00   1:54:25  
    66.   Anja Lahtinen Epiln Esa  FIN  12:00:00   2:00:42  
    67.   Leena Palimo Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   2:05:00  
    68.   Hilkka Nurmela SavVi  FIN  12:00:00   2:09:01  
    69.   Liisa Kekki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura  FIN  12:00:00   2:14:04  
    70.   Tuula Jopila Suunta-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   2:14:22  
    71.   Marjatta Arminen Janakkalan Jana  FIN  12:00:00   2:20:52  
    72.   Vieno Halme Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:00:00   2:46:05