jukola.com

    Jukola 1961, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp 11,5 km

    135Stig Kevin1:17:53FINHelsingfors IFK
    213Kimmo Lehtinen1:18:05+12FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    32Esko Rantanen1:18:39+46FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    419Antti Riivari1:18:53+1:00FINVehkalahden Veikot
    53Kalervo Laurila,1:20:10+2:17FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    623Kalevi Vihervuori1:21:32+3:39FINKarjaan Ura
    77Ensio Salomaa1:22:24+4:31FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    88Mauri Penttil1:23:05+5:12FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    924Seppo Kuusisto1:23:58+6:05FINRauman Lukko
    106Antero Saarinen1:24:30+6:37FINHyvinkn Tahko
    1140Heikki Liikkanen1:24:42+6:49FINHaminan Tarmo
    121Raimo Vehvilinen1:26:28+8:35FINTampereen Pyrint
    1325Arvo Hyvnen1:26:47+8:54FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    1410Martti Mattila1:26:59+9:06FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    1586Jaakko Piril1:27:12+9:19FINJanakkalan Jana
    1616Kari Ahonen1:27:59+10:06FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    1741Johan Nordback1:28:14+10:21FINNrpes OK
    1831Karl Backlund1:29:12+11:19FINIF Brahe
    1947Seppo Hyrinen1:29:24+11:31FINSavon Suunta
    2067Antti Luotio1:29:54+12:01FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    2128Raimo Mytty1:30:12+12:19FINSuunta -57
    2220Jorma Saari1:30:20+12:27FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2322Pentti Hakanen1:30:23+12:30FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    2433Osmo Tepsell1:30:27+12:34FINGamlakarleby IF
    2571Ismo Mnnist1:30:44+12:51FINMaarian Mahti
    2621Aaro Arminen1:31:25+13:32FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    275Lasse Ojanen1:31:40+13:47FINTurun Suunnistajat
    2879Nils Lange1:32:08+14:15SWEKatrineholms OK
    2932Martti Ikvalko1:32:23+14:30FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    3042Sakari Pahikkala1:32:26+14:33FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    314Jouko Tommola1:32:55+15:02FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3234Matti Hietikko1:32:58+15:05FINKankaanpn Urheilijat
    3337Antti Alppi1:33:02+15:09FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D
    3445Pekka Hasu1:33:43+15:50FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    3556Esa Linjamki1:33:49+15:56FINKyrn Voima
    3652Aarre Jrvinen1:33:53+16:00FINMellunkyln Kontio
    3736Jouko Ranta1:34:10+16:17FINNokian Urheilijat
    3814Per-Erik Wickholm1:34:33+16:40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3912Albert Gdda1:34:41+16:48FINIF Femman
    4077Viljo Petjvuori1:35:00+17:07FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    4160Ivar Johansson1:35:27+17:34SWEVsby OK
    4257Jaakko Jyvlahti1:35:36+17:43FINHelsingin Toverit
    4330Seppo Siiril1:35:39+17:46FINSeinjoen Urheilijat
    4484Matti Heikinheimo1:36:14+18:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    4543Jarl Dahlfors1:36:49+18:56FINIF Femman 2
    4674Stig Bergman1:37:14+19:21FINEsbo IF
    4717Erkki Kupiainen1:37:40+19:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    4811Jouko Rankinen1:38:23+20:30FINXYZ
    499Vin Jokinen1:38:42+20:49FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    5089Asko Kangasmaa1:39:10+21:17FINRauman Lukko 2
    5153Kalevi Mkel1:39:13+21:20FINOrimattilan Jymy
    5270Veikko Ilvesmki1:39:38+21:45FINPetjveden Petjiset
    5315Gran Karlsson1:39:40+21:47FINIK rnen
    5480Emil Lemmetty1:40:06+22:13FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5527Tapio Akkala1:41:53+24:00FINLahden Sampo
    5618Ilpo Tapio1:41:56+24:03FINKymin Suunnistajat
    5755Bo Trnkvist1:42:25+24:32SWETurebergs IF
    5858Veikko Manninen1:42:48+24:55FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    5939Rainer Laine1:42:59+25:06FINJrvenpn Palo
    66Aarre Lehtonen1:42:59+25:06FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    6161Vin Hmlinen1:43:54+26:01FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    6283Kauko Kimpimki1:44:04+26:11FINXYZ 2
    6359ke Folkenstrm1:44:39+26:46SWEIF Thor
    6481Hannu Vainonen1:45:07+27:14FINSippolan Kunto
    6569Martti Pnklinen1:45:11+27:18FINJyvskyln Kentturheilijat
    6685Esko Hakanen1:45:19+27:26FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    6776Paavo Kankaala1:45:51+27:58FINRastihaukat
    6838Brje Alden1:46:10+28:17FINAkilles OK
    6999Eino Savolainen1:46:15+28:22FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    7026Ingvar Jansson1:46:28+28:35SWEkers IF
    7129Osmo Oinonen1:47:32+29:39FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    7273Matti Savela1:47:47+29:54FINRajamen Rykmentti
    7346Ragnar Holst1:48:10+30:17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    7463Pentti Tammela1:48:21+30:28FINLaukaan Urheilijat
    7544Eero Saarilaakso1:49:01+31:08FINElannon Isku
    7648Sven Holmstrm1:50:21+32:28FINFiskars IF
    103Matti Porkka1:50:21+32:28FINPorin Tarmo
    7849Per Dahlstrm1:50:55+33:02FINOK Jrven
    7968Reijo Rikala1:51:34+33:41FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    8050Martti Turma1:54:03+36:10FINHyvinkn Tahko 2
    8188Seppo Soini1:54:10+36:17FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    8264Arvi Viitala1:54:40+36:47FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija 2
    8372Tauno Marjamaa1:55:28+37:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    8494Aarno Kallio-Knn1:56:36+38:43FINKauhajoen Karhu
    8551Ilkka Molin1:58:56+41:03FINEpiln Esa
    8690Matti Sillanp1:59:24+41:31FINAhlaisten Urheilijat
    8765Kysti Poutanen2:00:35+42:42FINImatran Suunnistajat
    88100Kalervo Pajanen2:01:40+43:47FINJmsn Kisailijat
    8996Rolf Holmstrm2:01:43+43:50FINHelsingfors IFK 2
    9087Gran Eklund2:02:17+44:24FINIK rnen 2
    9195Einari Kopra2:03:44+45:51FINErkrpt
    108Uolevi Penttil2:03:44+45:51FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    9354Arvo Kaasalainen2:04:58+47:05FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    9475Raimo Lohikoski2:05:20+47:27FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2
    9598Reino Manninen2:06:11+48:18FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    9693Esa Nuorivuori2:06:41+48:48FINKouvolan Urheilijat 2
    97109Simo Lehtonen2:08:01+50:08FINTampereen Suunnistajat
    98116Jorma Suutarinen2:09:04+51:11FINSavon Suunta 2
    9991Aarne Salminen2:09:55+52:02FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    100120Pertti Skofelt2:15:09+57:16FINLahden Sampo 2
    10178Sakari Niemelinen2:16:53+59:00FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    10292Aarne Henttonen2:17:24+59:31FINJanakkalan Jana 2
    10382Tuukka Syrjnen2:20:20+1:02:27FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    104114Paul Lindberg2:20:53+1:03:00FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    105105Jouko Knaapi2:20:57+1:03:04FINSalon Viesti
    106113Pekko Niini2:24:15+1:06:22FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt
    10762Martti Salmela2:26:51+1:08:58FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    108106Antti Lahtinen2:27:50+1:09:57FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    109111Kari Launis2:28:33+1:10:40FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2
    11097Olof Danell2:30:23+1:12:30FINIF land
    111118Bjarne Torrkulla2:32:57+1:15:04FINIK Kronan
    112101Olof Malmberg2:33:27+1:15:34FINOK Jrven 2
    1131102:34:25+1:16:32FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 3
    114104Juhani Suikkanen2:35:17+1:17:24FINViljakkalan Urheilijat -45
    115121Kauko Keso2:41:55+1:24:02FINAitolahden Kiri
    116107Tauno Hilvenius2:46:50+1:28:57FINKeravan Urheilijat
    117119Rolf Sandberg2:51:21+1:33:28SWESpnga IS 2
    118115Kauko Iivonen2:56:01+1:38:08FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    119117Yrj Sepp3:03:17+1:45:24FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    120102Reino Tamminen3:19:57+2:02:04FINKadettikoulu
    121112Stig Nelson3:20:32+2:02:39SWESpnga IS