jukola.com

    Jukola 1965, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 9,4 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINVehkalahden Veikot (29)4:09:40Hannu Kiri1:06:30
    2FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (4)+4Yrj Nikkinen1:09:07
    3FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (3)+20Veli Kotkaslahti1:08:58
    4FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (22)+1:13Sointu Kujansuu1:11:00
    5FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (8)+3:08Risto Orpana1:12:33
    6FINAsikkalan Raikas (7)+3:32Martti Kemppi1:04:54
    7FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (199)+3:40Jarmo Peltonen1:10:48
    8FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (200)+9:03Reijo Kujansuu1:14:37
    9FINIF Brahe (15)+9:30Kaj Fagerlund1:09:32
    10FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (25)+9:33Aimo Rantio1:16:31
    11SWEEnebybergs IF (40)+9:33Leif Larsson1:13:00
    12SWEOK Kre (9)+9:36Roland Carlsson1:19:08
    13FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (55)+9:47Pentti Rautavuo1:14:25
    14FINPitjnmen Tarmo (23)+9:53Antero Ronkainen1:14:50
    15FINKyrn Voima (57)+10:01Matti Knuuttila1:10:20
    16SWERotebro IS (12)+10:04Gran Ekebjr1:12:23
    17FINGamlakarleby IF (2)+10:06Mats-Erik Nyns1:17:15
    18FINTampereen Pyrint (5)+10:09Jorma Syrjnen1:15:37
    19FINKeuruun Kisailijat (16)+10:11Veikko Ilvesmki1:16:37
    20FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (19)+10:16Raimo Srkivuori1:19:24
    21FINJanakkalan Jana (56)+10:20Paavo Litja1:09:33
    22FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (21)+10:44Aarto Taskinen1:19:39
    23FINKangasniemen Urheilijat (10)+10:52Seppo Sappinen1:20:05
    24SWEIFK Hedemora (1)+10:56Bengt Gustafsson1:17:03
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (14)+11:12Matti Jhi1:20:25
    26FINEsse IK (127)+11:14Sten Vikstrm1:14:38
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (13)+11:48Matti Niemi1:16:41
    28FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (117)+11:52Risto Koskiaho1:18:58
    29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (46)+11:54Reimo Uljas1:17:34
    30FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (35)+12:01Martti Ikvalko1:20:38
    31FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (145)+12:21Raimo Lajunen1:19:51
    32FINVaasan Suunnistajat (102)+12:22Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen1:18:46
    33FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (130)+12:25Leo Laurila1:18:35
    34FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (62)+12:27Matti Pokki1:15:22
    35FINSavon Suunta (32)+12:29Reijo Haaja1:19:33
    36FINHaapamen Urheilijat (58)+12:36Ahti iks1:19:26
    37FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (129)+12:39Erkki Knuuttila1:13:48
    38FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (97)+12:45Antero Henttonen1:18:33
    39FINEsbo IF (122)+12:55Nils Nemlander1:12:38
    40FINSippolan Kunto 2 (80)+12:56Aake Paronen1:19:35
    41FINKuopion Suunnistajat (34)+12:57Aarne Rsnen1:19:06
    42FINHelsingfors IFK (143)+12:58Sven-Erik hman1:09:56
    43FINMntsln Urheilijat (160)+12:59Lasse Inkinen1:11:32
    44FINSuunta-Sepot (52)+13:01Timo Mkel1:19:06
    45FINLapuan Virki (65)+13:02Heikki Keltto1:12:05
    46SWEGvle OK (42)+13:04Hans Montelius1:13:20
    47SWEStora Tuna IK (24)+13:06Hans Nordstrm1:22:23
    48FINHalikon Hakoniskat (99)+13:08Matti Mkinen1:12:51
    49FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (90)+13:10Pekka Haapaharju1:18:51
    50FINIK rnen (39)+13:16Leo Backman1:13:12
    51FINSalon Viesti (104)+13:26Matti Bang1:13:37
    52FINOulun Hiihtoseura 2 (119)+13:27Hans Vesterholm1:18:54
    53SWEOK Malmia (6)+13:29Helge Andersson1:21:17
    54FINUtin Haukat (28)+13:34Aimo Reini1:23:34
    55FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (133)+14:03Pauli Aura1:18:33
    56FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (54)+14:17Aulis Kemppainen1:19:21
    57FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (132)+14:31Markku Peltoniemi1:21:56
    58FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (43)+14:36Ossi Tolppanen1:17:07
    59FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (114)+14:58Tauno Ristolainen1:21:07
    60FINSaarijrven Pullistus (36)+14:59Olavi Nokelainen1:13:57
    61FINOK Jrven (11)+15:42Sven Holmstrm1:23:52
    62FINPuolustusvoimat 2.D (17)+15:58Taisto Sokero1:23:53
    63FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (37)+16:04Pauli Ruotsalainen1:14:05
    64FINLieksan Urheilijat (41)+16:11Akseli Sirola1:22:56
    65FINHalikon Hakoniskat 2 (170)+16:14Mikko Mkinen1:15:12
    66FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (38)+16:34Sten Blomgren1:23:18
    67FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (79)+16:37Reijo Vanhala1:17:57
    68FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (111)+16:53Kaarle Pasonen1:24:10
    69FINPorin Tarmo (91)+16:57Pentti Mattila1:22:23
    70FINLauritsalan Kisa (31)+16:58Paavo Kinnunen1:25:00
    71FINRajamen Rykmentti (81)+17:06Seppo Kortelainen1:14:09
    72FINKosken Kuohu (85)+17:10Pertti Prssinen1:22:45
    73FINMaarian Mahti (20)+17:11Esko Kurppa1:25:47
    74FINKymin Suunnistajat (50)+17:18Leo Ristola1:23:45
    75FINKiskon Kiskojat (152)+17:18Jaakko Olenius1:22:27
    76FINIisalmen Visa (162)+17:22Taisto Laitinen1:23:30
    77FINLemin Eskot (157)+17:24Pentti Pekkanen1:18:19
    78FINOulujoen Kiekko (98)+17:38Raimo Kinnunen1:17:46
    79FINViitasaaren Viesti (75)+17:43Erkki Koljonen1:16:36
    80FINIF Brahe 2 (128)+17:58Roy Brnnbacka1:14:47
    81FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (95)+18:01Matti Koivunen1:18:52
    82FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (53)+18:02Jussi Salusvuori1:23:36
    83FINIK Kronan (110)+18:45J-A. Forss1:19:39
    84FINHaminan Tarmo (51)+19:19Mikko Manelius1:26:19
    85FINIF Femman 2 (72)+19:38Martin Lillandt1:25:38
    86FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (69)+20:01Heikki Laiho1:25:11
    87FINNokian Urheilijat (47)+23:46Pertti Hartman1:23:29
    88FINOutokummun Partio (169)+23:49Veikko Nevalainen1:24:18
    89FINTurun Suunnistajat (26)+23:53Lasse Ojanen1:11:48
    90FINIF Femman (48)+24:00Helge Dahl1:11:48
    91FINRautalammin Urheilijat (94)+24:15Eero Hyvnen1:23:51
    92SWEAvesta OK (49)+24:16Erik Johansson1:12:08
    93FINUrjalan Urheilijat (182)+24:36Veli-Matti Halonen1:32:57
    94SWEIFK Liding (60)+26:04Lars-E. Dahlstedt1:22:45
    95FINKeravan Urheilijat (131)+26:07Asko Kangasmaa1:12:18
    96FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (93)+26:16Kari Moisio1:12:33
    97FINMellunkyln Kontio 2 (158)+26:36Kari Vilkko1:13:10
    98FINSuunta-Veikot (66)+26:52Risto Nyman1:19:38
    99FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (77)+26:53Lauri Mattila1:35:27
    100FINKarjaan Ura (18)+26:54Pekka Lampinen1:32:19
    101FINXYZ (33)+26:57Osmo Niemel1:19:47
    102FINKorian Ponsi (78)+27:43Antero Krkkinen1:15:20
    103FINXYZ 2 (139)+28:27Pekka Sinkkil1:28:28
    104FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (107)+28:48Seppo Kylml1:16:06
    105FINKarstulan Kiva (88)+28:50Vilho Moisio1:37:30
    106FINSuunta -57 (138)+28:52Hannu Pelkonen1:36:39
    107FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (141)+29:09Martti Kallunki1:33:37
    108FINImatran Suunnistajat (68)+29:19Esko Kiander1:18:14
    109FINKauhavan Visa 2 (124)+29:21Kalevi Salo1:35:06
    110FINKangasniemen Urheilijat 2 (83)+29:24Heimo Taskinen1:12:08
    111FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (27)+29:33Ari Rantala1:11:15
    112FINKuortaneen Kunto (73)+29:52Juhani Lautela1:27:02
    113FINKonneveden Urheilijat (71)+30:16Mauno Nkkil1:29:48
    114FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (134)+30:18Jukka Isoherranen1:12:54
    115FINHeinolan Isku (67)+30:36Matti Railimo1:10:03
    116FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (30)+31:01Mikko Kivimki1:14:59
    117FINKalevan Rasti (82)+31:20Lauri Nevalainen1:15:37
    118FINErkrpt (155)+31:281:13:57
    119SWEVsby OK (109)+32:55Bengt Eriksson1:19:04
    120FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (121)+34:20Jarl Wickholm1:23:13
    121FINKouvolan Urheilijat (105)+34:24Ilkka Parkko1:17:23
    122FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (135)+34:41Raimo Ylis-Junttila1:21:22
    123FINAkilles OK (63)+34:48Karl-Gustaf Bjrkell1:24:07
    124FINVirolahden Sampo (108)+34:51Veli-Heikki Hytti1:14:08
    125FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (164)+35:25Mauri Nenonen1:22:54
    126FINKauhajoen Karhu (100)+35:28Seppo Hmlinen1:19:15
    127FINUlvilan Ura (147)+35:35Jaakko Hrkk1:23:34
    128FINSavon Rasti (207)+35:38Viljo Ihalainen1:17:50
    129FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (140)+35:39Jaakko Honkanen1:18:38
    130FINLohtajan Veikot (187)+35:46Risto Haapala1:20:46
    131FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (87)+36:00Esko Kiukas1:19:12
    132FINRasti-Lukko (84)+36:05Jorma Vehmanen1:04:01
    133FINHytiisen Urheilijat (44)+36:36Toivo Salminen1:16:32
    134FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (154)+36:48Risto Makkonen1:20:33
    135FINPargas IF (137)+37:10Esko Runila1:46:56
    136FINLaihian Liitto-Urheilijat (61)+37:13Matti Varo1:42:28
    137FINKarkkilan Pojat (116)+37:18Jussi Suhonen1:18:12
    138FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (144)+37:211:20:10
    139FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (113)+37:24Markku Leinonen1:27:33
    140FINLempln Kisa (142)+38:06Oiva Kannisto1:27:30
    141FINLiedon Parma (103)+39:12Hannu Hmlinen1:28:48
    142FINIK rnen 2 (70)+39:47Arno Sell1:36:55
    143FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (136)+39:57Seppo Soini1:20:18
    144FINHaminan Tarmo 2 (171)+40:32Jaakko Ltjnen1:14:26
    145FINHyvinkn Tahko (101)+40:36Seppo Pkknen1:24:00
    146FINJoutsenon Kullervo (106)+40:42Yrj Valtonen1:21:15
    147FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (112)+41:31Toivo Kilponen1:16:48
    148FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (206)+41:50Risto Puustinen1:23:50
    149FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (96)+42:42Timo Rapakko1:16:12
    150FINLahden Hiihtoseura (74)+43:29Yrj Oksanen1:22:50
    151FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (150)+43:40Rauno Saari1:22:25
    152FINKiteen Urheilijat (173)+44:34Alpo Piiroinen1:51:23
    153FINEpiln Esa 2 (167)+46:04Matti Alonen1:21:54
    154FINPitjnmen Tarmo 2 (146)+46:08Timo Soitula1:17:07
    155FINIlmajoen Kisailijat (177)+46:20Erkki Leppkoski1:34:46
    156FINMetskyln Kurssi (92)+46:37Raimo Sipil1:11:52
    157FINEpiln Esa (89)+46:39Karl Blomgvist1:12:31
    158FINUuraisten Urheilijat (196)+46:45Pekka Kauranen1:29:06
    159FINLahden Sampo (118)+46:46Olavi Sokka1:34:53
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (76)+46:51Risto Suominen1:11:44
    161FINIK rnen 3 (201)+46:53Mattias Standerskild1:27:58
    162FINSuomusjrven Sisu (172)+47:11Veikko Heikkil1:30:06
    163FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (45)+47:50Pentti Palonen1:55:15
    164FINLohjan Kisa-Veikot (178)+49:52Veikko Strandberg1:33:56
    165FINViitasaaren Viesti 2 (159)+50:46Aarne Minkkinen1:46:45
    166FINMellunkyln Kontio (86)+51:05Matti Andersen1:19:57
    167FINKauhavan Visa (125)+51:05Juhani Soppi1:17:08
    168FINFiskars IF (194)+51:32Tor Handroos1:56:54
    169SWEIFK Hedemora 2 (64)+51:57Olle Morelius1:14:22
    170FINOulun Hiihtoseura (115)+51:57Pentti Pietil1:17:52
    171FINHauhon Sisu (190)+52:14Aarno Nukari1:38:53
    172FINSippolan Kunto (59)+52:51Markku Puhakka1:18:24
    173FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 4 (183)+54:42Pekka Mtt1:29:24
    174FINLaukaan Urheilijat (126)+55:28Tauno Tammela1:21:57
    175FINHyvinkn Tahko 3 (174)+55:34Pentti Mutka1:21:34
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (179)+56:22Seppo Korhonen1:35:31
    177FINKiikan Riento (163)+56:36Kalevi Kivijrvi1:28:37
    178FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 2 (151)+57:43Valde Siiri1:41:01
    179FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (176)+57:54Kauko Ihalainen1:21:40
    180FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (195)+57:59Martti Pylkk1:37:08
    181FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (168)+59:16Alpo Heiskanen1:41:18
    182FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (175)+1:00:19Matti Huttunen1:35:18
    183FINMalax IF (186)+1:01:41Gran Strmfors1:36:35
    184FINHelsingin Toverit (149)+1:01:54Paavo Kaijanmaa1:41:36
    185FINKruunuhaan Reima 2 (191)+1:02:52Heikki Penttinen1:28:02
    186FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (120)+1:07:20Kari Hovi1:16:31
    187SWEStockholms Studenternas IF (148)+1:07:25Gte Bengtsson1:38:51
    188FINOrimattilan Jymy (123)+1:09:22Kalevi Mkel1:33:08
    189FINJanakkalan Jana 2 (189)+1:10:05Jorma Lastunen1:23:49
    190FINKalajoen Junkkarit (156)+1:10:16Tuomo Pirkola1:28:13
    191FINKruunuhaan Reima (153)+1:10:45Klaus Oesch1:28:30
    192SWEHammarby IF (180)+1:14:04Evert Lindberg1:39:25
    193FINKausalan Pyrint (185)+1:14:08Matti Rantala1:31:14
    194FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (166)+1:14:44Veikko Mkinen1:48:35
    195FINXYZ 3 (188)+1:21:56C-J. Andersson1:31:29
    196FINNrpes OK (161)+1:28:49Omar Bjrkbacka1:48:00
    197FINLehtimen Jyske (197)+1:29:06Otto Vanhamki1:44:31
    198FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (181)+1:29:37Jarmo Koskela1:31:26
    199FINRasti-Lukko 2 (165)+1:34:41Markku Saarnio1:15:53
    200FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (184)+1:38:00Eero Katajisto1:19:00
    Alla Nsta 200 >