jukola.com

    Jukola 1968, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp 11,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1255Matti Tuomivaara1:14:34FINMesikmmenet 4
    290Hannu .Mkirinta1:16:35+2:01FINSeinjoen Urheilijat
    348Raimo Majuri1:18:15+3:41FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    465Kari Karri1:18:45+4:11FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    36Per-Erik Wickholm1:18:45+4:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    65Juhani Salmenkyl1:19:32+4:58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    762Sakari Kekki1:20:12+5:38FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    879Matti Railimo1:20:41+6:07FINHeinolan Isku
    929Olavi Svanberg1:21:28+6:54FINTohmajrven Urheilijat
    1010Ingemar Gustavsson1:22:00+7:26SWEBottnaryds IF
    1144Heikki Lahti1:22:54+8:20FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    126Vesa Turku1:23:24+8:50FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    1338Jan Limell1:24:02+9:28SWEStora Tuna IK
    1471Seppo Vli-Klemel1:24:03+9:29FINKarkkilan Pojat
    1560Eetu Krouvi1:24:53+10:19FINVehkalahden Veikot
    164Karl-Erik Lennartsson1:24:58+10:24SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    171Heino Avikainen1:25:02+10:28FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1837Olli Mkip1:25:06+10:32FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    198Seppo Kaasalainen1:25:15+10:41FINKangasniemen Kalske
    2052Lars-Ove Mattsson1:25:18+10:44SWEOK Norrtlje
    219Toivo Ilonen1:25:37+11:03FINTampereen Yritys
    223Teemu Puhakka1:25:50+11:16FINSippolan Kunto
    23116Lars Backstrm1:26:32+11:58FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    2427Kalevi Eilu1:27:01+12:27FINSuunta-Sepot
    2553Karl-Gustav Hagros1:27:03+12:29FINIK rnen 2
    2633Jussi Lehti1:27:26+12:52FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    2712Bror Granskog1:27:31+12:57FINGamlakarleby IF
    2861Sointu Kujansuu1:27:44+13:10FINKankaanpn Urheilijat
    2959Folke Engstrm1:27:48+13:14FINPargas IF
    3016Kalervo Laurila1:27:52+13:18FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    3114Raimo Aaltonen1:28:00+13:26FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    3245Kai Lillandt1:28:24+13:50FINIK rnen
    3328Veikko Korpi1:28:29+13:55FINRajamen Rykmentti
    347Gevert Bergman1:28:33+13:59SWEOK Ravinen
    35158Arto Vasenius1:28:34+14:00FINJrvenpn Palo
    36239Veli Kotkaslahti1:28:37+14:03FINTampereen Pyrint
    37123Kari Sandstrm1:28:48+14:14FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    3818Eje Molin1:28:53+14:19SWEJrflla OK
    3956Sivert Axelsson1:29:19+14:45SWEVsters OK
    4026Timo Lempinen1:29:35+15:01FINKarjaan Ura 2
    4113Johannes Baljaskin1:29:49+15:15FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4257Jouko Rahikainen1:29:50+15:16FINXYZ
    432Kari Jantunen1:29:55+15:21FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    4486Mikko Pesonen1:29:56+15:22FINSuunta -57
    4525Claes Hedlund1:30:00+15:26SWEIF Goterna
    46145Tapani Rekola1:30:12+15:38FINValkealan Kajo
    4773Veikko Jousisto1:30:30+15:56FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    4820Antti Alppi1:30:34+16:00FINPorin Tarmo
    49175Raimo Ylis-Junttila1:30:56+16:22FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    50108Markku Kemppainen1:31:03+16:29FINLieksan Urheilijat
    5196Paavo Moisio1:31:05+16:31FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    5215Mauri Lngvik1:31:16+16:42FINNokian Urheilijat
    5331Antero Punttila1:31:18+16:44FINMetskyln Kurssi
    54133Esa Pulli1:31:27+16:53FINLappeen Riento
    5532Heikki Nikander1:31:38+17:04FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    50Toivo Nikander1:31:38+17:04FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    5789Aulis Luomanper1:32:00+17:26FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat
    5872Alf Lundkvist1:32:14+17:40SWEEskilstuna OK
    5963Olof Back1:32:18+17:44FINIF Femman
    6035Eino Huhtala1:32:27+17:53FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    61102Ahti Karvinen1:32:42+18:08FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    6240Lauri Harju1:33:10+18:36FINImatran Suunnistajat
    6342Jussi Salusvuori1:33:24+18:50FINTurun Suunnistajat
    64257Martti Ikonen1:33:29+18:55FINKalevan Rasti
    6511Reijo Lehkonen1:33:40+19:06FINLiedon Parma
    6621Jukka Vilkkil1:33:44+19:10FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    67104Ingmar Lagerkvist1:33:50+19:16SWEVsby OK
    6869Juhani Kirjonen1:33:57+19:23FINMaarian Mahti
    69126Kalervo Siltala1:34:05+19:31FINPadasjoen Yritys
    70144Seppo Poikonen1:34:19+19:45FINKarstulan Kiva
    7154Jorma Vehmanen1:34:22+19:48FINRasti-Lukko
    7295Bengt Stark1:34:24+19:50SWEMlarhjdens IK
    73205Matti Uusi-Savela1:34:28+19:54FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2
    74135Rauni Jousea1:34:32+19:58FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    75162Esko Riukka1:34:33+19:59FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    76227Unto Pelkonen1:34:34+20:00FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2
    7746Erkki Kemppinen1:34:44+20:10FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    7893Pekka Valtonen1:34:59+20:25FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    79106Erkki Salminen1:35:08+20:34FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    80119Antti Soikkeli1:35:21+20:47FINKausalan Pyrint
    81132Bertil Johansson1:35:25+20:51SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    82174Esko Kiiski1:35:29+20:55FINLemin Eskot
    83125Rolf Forsten1:35:48+21:14FINOK Jrven
    8485Jorma Syrjnen1:35:53+21:19FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    85128Carl-Gustav Ingman1:36:06+21:32FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3
    86136Pentti Haapalahti1:36:12+21:38FINMatinkyln Akilles
    8722Esko Ojala1:36:19+21:45FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    88151Ove Moberg1:36:21+21:47SWEby IF
    89248Hannu Hmlinen1:36:23+21:49FINLiedon Parma 2
    90107Heimo Lehmus1:36:51+22:17FINMaarian Mahti 2
    91124Simo Tervonen1:36:57+22:23FINPaltamon Urheilijat
    92105Seppo Pellinen1:37:23+22:49FINXYZ 2
    9324Pekka Lampela1:37:27+22:53FINIin Urheilijat
    9419Pauli Rautavuo1:38:07+23:33FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    9568Ossi Eronen1:38:20+23:46FINSavon Suunta
    9639Antti Yli-Kokko1:38:22+23:48FINKauhajoen Karhu
    97114Esko Niemelinen1:38:45+24:11FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    9876Unto Kervinen1:38:48+24:14FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9923Leo Kontiainen1:39:01+24:27FINKorian Ponsi
    100111Matti Mkel1:39:07+24:33FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    101140Mauri Kruusberg1:39:11+24:37FINKylin Lallit
    10217Olavi Sumula1:39:21+24:47FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    10384Kalevi Paajanen1:39:30+24:56FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    10466Eino Pohjola1:39:42+25:08FINLauritsalan Kisa
    105240Kauko Trhnen1:39:43+25:09FINJanakkalan Jana
    106210Helge Starast1:39:44+25:10FINViipurin Reipas
    107194Lauri Nevalainen1:39:53+25:19FINKalevan Rasti 2
    108160Antti Vehmas1:39:58+25:24FINVirtain Urheilijat
    109152Olavi Patrakka1:40:07+25:33FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    11047Bertil Lindgren1:40:40+26:06SWERotebro IS
    111178Veijo Puhjo1:40:43+26:09FINPunkalaitumen Kunto
    112118Paul Holmfors1:40:44+26:10FINIF land
    113164Matti Turunen1:40:46+26:12FINLappeen Riento 2
    114147Urpo Nummi1:40:47+26:13FINKankaantaan Kisa
    11530Heikki Lario1:40:49+26:15FINOrimattilan Jymy
    116161Heimo Krn1:41:01+26:27FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    117166Svante Nystrm1:41:06+26:32SWEOK Malmia
    118179Eero Erpolku1:41:12+26:38FINLohjan Urheilijat 2
    11967Veikko Mattila1:41:52+27:18FINHelsingin NMKY
    120243Timo Selin1:41:57+27:23FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    12141ke Jakobsson1:42:04+27:30SWEIK Hellas
    122120Pentti Anttila1:42:09+27:35FINPukkilan Vesa
    123244Juhani Anonen1:42:17+27:43FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3
    12475Matti Hyttinen1:42:19+27:45FINEnon Kisa-Pojat
    125173Eino Hakala1:42:28+27:54FINKorian Ponsi 2
    12694Kaarlo Prnnen1:42:30+27:56FINKarjaan Ura
    12755Reijo Seitajoki1:42:32+27:58FINMesikmmenet
    128187Gran Baarman1:42:35+28:01FINOK Jrven 2
    12974Tauno Ilomki1:42:45+28:11FINTarpian Suunta
    13082Teuvo Pasuri1:42:58+28:24FINHyvinkn Rasti
    131156Petri Sderstrm1:42:59+28:25FINKimito SF
    132172Kari Saviharju1:43:00+28:26FINJoutsan Pommi
    13378Pentti Pietil1:43:01+28:27FINOulun Hiihtoseura
    134121ke Wallen1:43:13+28:39SWEUppsala IF
    13564Heikki Hongisto1:43:17+28:43FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    13691Gte Andersson1:43:19+28:45SWEGrycksbo IF
    13749Lars-Eric Hansson1:43:36+29:02SWEGvle OK
    138141Kalervo Nieminen1:43:57+29:23FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    13943Conny Pettersson1:43:59+29:25SWEIFK sterker
    14077Matti Alapoikela1:44:40+30:06FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    141215Pauli Niemi1:44:43+30:09FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    142109Eino Palmi1:45:36+31:02FINKangasalan Kisa
    143165Aimo Trn1:45:41+31:07FINPargas IF 2
    144256Lasse Karvinen1:46:02+31:28FINRasti-60
    145129Jouko Lehtola1:46:14+31:40FINLaitilan Jyske
    146247Veikko Korte1:46:16+31:42FINSomerniemen Veikot
    14799Risto Rantala1:46:33+31:59FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    148218Antero Haapanen1:46:42+32:08FINRastihaukat
    14934Pentti Tammela1:47:05+32:31FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    150189Jan-Erik Helminen1:47:06+32:32FINEsbo IF
    151214Reijo Lylykorpi1:47:16+32:42FINAlatornion Pirkat
    15287Toivo Kilponen1:48:02+33:28FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    15358Heikki Ristikankare1:48:37+34:03FINPiikkin Kehitys
    154168Erkki Katajisto1:48:53+34:19FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2
    155103Jussi Koivusalo1:48:58+34:24FINKauhavan Visa
    156254Raimo Hyttinen1:49:10+34:36FINMesikmmenet 2
    157113Eero Karhila1:49:51+35:17FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    158117Martti Hiiri1:50:29+35:55FINHauhon Sisu
    15983Jan Sderberg1:50:35+36:01SWEIFK Liding
    160234Ilkka Lainema1:50:39+36:05FINMaarian Mahti 3
    161149Heimo Sinkkonen1:50:53+36:19FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura
    162130Kaj Karlsson1:50:55+36:21FINIK rnen 3
    163231Bo Ttterman1:51:33+36:59FINPitjnmen Tarmo
    16488Arto Mela1:51:43+37:09FINNummen Kipin
    165134Lassi Autio1:51:48+37:14FINYlmaan Pyrkijt
    16680Olavi Nokelainen1:51:59+37:25FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    16781Pentti Saarinen1:52:12+37:38FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    168213Pauli Rsnen1:52:21+37:47FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    169139Veijo Aalto1:52:56+38:22FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    170127Arvo Helanti1:53:05+38:31FINSaloisten Reipas
    171182Jukka Vesa1:53:15+38:41FINTuomarilan Urheilijat
    172193Bengt Johansson1:53:53+39:19FINIng IF
    173148Brje Alden1:53:55+39:21FINAkilles OK
    17492Bert Svensson1:54:17+39:43SWENorrkpings AIS
    175154Kalevi Koski1:54:31+39:57FINLohjan Urheilijat
    176191Jarkko Vlil1:54:35+40:01FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    177195Erkki Vajanto1:54:48+40:14FINMesikmmenet 3
    178241Heikki Krkkinen1:55:00+40:26FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    179143Jan man1:55:08+40:34SWEIK Hellas 2
    180155Alfons Dahl1:55:10+40:36FINIF Femman 2
    181250Jussi Tanska1:55:11+40:37FINRastihaukat 2
    18251Axel Carlsson1:55:14+40:40SWEOK Stigfinnarna
    18397Teuvo Mettl1:55:16+40:42FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    184177Matti Jousisto1:55:44+41:10FINKaarelan Karhut
    185198Toivo Karppinen1:56:06+41:32FINTikkurilan Kajastus
    186223Timo Nukki1:56:09+41:35FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    187252Pauli Alajski1:56:14+41:40FINSippolan Kunto 2
    188258Kalle Sepp1:56:25+41:51FINKyrskosken Ponsi
    189232Kauko Vuorio1:56:31+41:57FINJanakkalan Jana 2
    190115Peter Ahlstedt1:57:00+42:26SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2
    191203Ensio Sarpola1:57:04+42:30FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat
    192163Jouni Matula1:57:08+42:34FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    19398Per Nyman1:57:12+42:38FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    194251Bjarne Torkkulla1:57:21+42:47FINIK Kronan
    195217Antero Heino1:57:48+43:14FINLammin Ski
    196110Nils Ek1:58:04+43:30FINIF Lovisa Tor
    197180Veikko Kanta-Oksa1:58:08+43:34FINKarkkilan Pojat 2
    198188Jouko Knaapi1:58:18+43:44FINSalon Viesti
    199131Pekka Lappalainen1:58:31+43:57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    200157Arto Uotila1:59:09+44:35FINViialan Viri
    Alla Nsta 200 >