jukola.com

    Jukola 1968, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 16,2 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (1)10:26:30Veijo Tahvanainen1:54:19
    2FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (2)+13:12Pauli Reunamki2:07:30
    3FINSippolan Kunto (3)+14:16Markku Puhakka2:05:15
    4SWESkogsluffarnas OK (4)+16:59Bjrn Ekholm1:57:14
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (5)+26:44Markku Salminen1:48:12
    6FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (6)+27:02Jarmo Ikonen2:13:09
    7SWEOK Ravinen (7)+27:32Leif Strandberg2:19:32
    8FINKangasniemen Kalske (8)+28:49Jorma Manninen2:23:19
    9FINTampereen Yritys (9)+34:09Jorma Mki2:28:35
    10SWEBottnaryds IF (10)+34:14Anders Axelsson2:18:17
    11FINLiedon Parma (11)+36:19Tuomo Peltola1:53:09
    12FINGamlakarleby IF (12)+37:54Aimo Tepsell1:54:14
    13FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+39:09Reijo Korhonen2:09:14
    14FINSuomusjrven Sisu (14)+46:54Matti Mkirinne2:35:51
    15FINNokian Urheilijat (15)+46:56Jouko Ranta2:23:54
    16FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (16)+46:57Matti Rantala2:15:27
    17FINVaasan Suunnistajat (17)+46:59Lasse Sivula2:15:34
    18SWEJrflla OK (18)+47:56Sren Runesson2:45:57
    19FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (19)+50:01Veikko Hakulinen2:16:08
    20FINPorin Tarmo (20)+50:11Arvo Jonkka1:58:06
    21FINKeuruun Kisailijat (21)+50:46Mikko Jrvinen2:15:57
    22FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (22)+53:00Esko Ojala2:08:05
    23FINKorian Ponsi (23)+53:04Jaakko Javanainen2:18:03
    24FINIin Urheilijat (24)+53:15Veikko Pallari2:03:26
    25SWEIF Goterna (25)+53:16Rolf Hedlund2:13:56
    26FINKarjaan Ura 2 (26)+53:29Kalevi Vihervuori2:04:59
    27FINSuunta-Sepot (27)+53:30Antti Mkel2:12:52
    28FINRajamen Rykmentti (28)+53:52Antti Savela2:09:54
    29FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (29)+55:25Leo Tahvanainen2:07:00
    30FINOrimattilan Jymy (30)+56:05Pentti Larjanne2:15:25
    31FINMetskyln Kurssi (31)+1:00:00Risto Mattila2:09:28
    32FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (32)+1:00:49Aarne Pohjanharju2:19:14
    33FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (33)+1:00:59Antti Laurinen2:26:29
    34FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (34)+1:01:29Paavo Peisa2:20:52
    35FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (35)+1:01:37Vin Huhtala2:20:28
    36FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (36)+1:03:50Stig sterholm1:57:35
    37FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (37)+1:06:43Markku Oksanen1:59:56
    38SWEStora Tuna IK (38)+1:09:18Kenneth Hindsberg2:02:07
    39FINKauhajoen Karhu (39)+1:11:38Olavi Yli-Teevanainen2:19:24
    40FINImatran Suunnistajat (40)+1:12:25Martti Ruokonen2:04:41
    41SWEIK Hellas (41)+1:12:51Harald Tiren2:05:48
    42FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+1:12:52Raine Rantala2:10:26
    43SWEIFK sterker (43)+1:12:53Sren Nilsson2:02:13
    44FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (44)+1:15:42Pauli Siitonen1:59:38
    45FINIK rnen (45)+1:16:28Rolf Koskinen1:57:14
    46FINJoutsenon Kullervo (46)+1:16:36Pertti Ahtiainen2:45:23
    47SWERotebro IS (47)+1:16:37Lars-Erik Hult1:59:55
    48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (48)+1:19:06Risto Majuri2:19:24
    49SWEGvle OK (49)+1:24:20Tommy Kurppa2:13:53
    50FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (50)+1:25:31Antero Niemi2:09:23
    51SWEOK Stigfinnarna (51)+1:26:17Henry Pettersson2:34:24
    52SWEOK Norrtlje (52)+1:31:15Clas Andersson2:35:52
    53FINIK rnen 2 (53)+1:32:15Caj Forstell2:44:35
    54FINRasti-Lukko (54)+1:34:05Antti Yrjl2:20:19
    55FINMesikmmenet (55)+1:34:28Aarre Jrvinen2:12:58
    56SWEVsters OK (56)+1:38:22Rolf Hallberg1:58:53
    57FINXYZ (57)+1:38:42Yrj Teeriaho1:58:37
    58FINPiikkin Kehitys (58)+1:39:26Lasse Vuorinen2:01:26
    59FINPargas IF (59)+1:40:58Per Lundstrm2:16:12
    60FINVehkalahden Veikot (60)+1:41:08Hannu Kiri2:16:54
    61FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (61)+1:42:48Hannu Lindstedt2:03:06
    62FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (62)+1:43:03Timo Harju2:06:26
    63FINIF Femman (63)+1:43:45Ragnvald Strandberg2:19:11
    64FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (64)+1:43:51Antti Lahtinen2:23:31
    65FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (65)+1:44:36Harri Ntnen2:20:08
    66FINLauritsalan Kisa (66)+1:45:57Mauno Kuitto2:27:49
    67FINHelsingin NMKY (67)+1:46:01Harry Veijo2:10:19
    68FINSavon Suunta (68)+1:46:04Raimo Kettunen2:10:58
    69FINMaarian Mahti (69)+1:46:40Raimo Nissi1:53:42
    70FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (70)+1:47:02Pertti Salminen1:59:27
    71FINKarkkilan Pojat (71)+1:47:22Reino Pajuoja2:14:57
    72SWEEskilstuna OK (72)+1:47:27Lars Weids2:22:32
    73FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (73)+1:47:39Jorma Nissi2:07:29
    74FINTarpian Suunta (74)+1:49:29Veijo Sutinen2:59:52
    75FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (75)+1:52:48Pentti Hyttinen2:28:10
    76FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (76)+1:52:48Antti Simola2:42:55
    77FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (77)+1:57:28Raimo Valkonen2:22:14
    78FINOulun Hiihtoseura (78)+2:01:02Pekka Piril2:02:46
    79FINHeinolan Isku (79)+2:01:10Paavo Rintala2:11:14
    80FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (80)+2:01:34Matti Bjrkman2:21:53
    81FINHalikon Hakoniskat (81)+2:01:57Matti Mkinen2:00:59
    82FINHyvinkn Rasti (82)+2:03:39Eero Palmunen2:22:24
    83SWEIFK Liding (83)+2:04:13Per Sommerheim2:34:46
    84FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (84)+2:05:00Olavi Kaipainen2:29:48
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (85)+2:09:01Mikko Koppelomki2:08:33
    86FINSuunta -57 (86)+2:11:00Paavo Pystynen2:33:16
    87FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (87)+2:11:09Tuomas Tiitola2:23:48
    88FINNummen Kipin (88)+2:13:11Sauli Hyytiinen2:31:03
    89FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (89)+2:13:17Erkki Alakuijala2:21:29
    90FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (90)+2:17:12Olavi Mkynen3:27:25
    91SWEGrycksbo IF (91)+2:17:19Erling Mnsson3:15:27
    92SWENorrkpings AIS (92)+2:20:37Erik Nsman2:33:25
    93FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (93)+2:21:26Jaakko Saarilaakso2:08:54
    94FINKarjaan Ura (94)+2:21:47Jorma Vilenius2:19:49
    95SWEMlarhjdens IK (95)+2:22:12Lennart sander2:32:33
    96FINSaarijrven Pullistus (96)+2:22:14Aaro Oksanen2:19:57
    97FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (97)+2:22:29Seppo Kartaslammi2:32:24
    98FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (98)+2:22:42Esko Niskanen2:46:04
    99FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (99)+2:22:46Arvo Kantola2:16:41
    100FINViitasaaren Viesti (100)+2:24:44Pentti Hmlinen2:24:06
    101FINKonneveden Urheilijat (101)+2:26:12Veikko Sirkka2:46:21
    102FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (102)+2:26:20Niilo Pulkkinen2:51:09
    103FINKauhavan Visa (103)+2:30:30Pertti Haapaharju2:12:14
    104SWEVsby OK (104)+2:31:27Saar Johansson2:41:07
    105FINXYZ 2 (105)+2:31:36Pentti Salo2:53:46
    106FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (106)+2:31:38Matti Nygrd2:32:22
    107FINMaarian Mahti 2 (107)+2:31:39Pertti Veijalainen3:12:30
    108FINLieksan Urheilijat (108)+2:31:40Kauno Kaakkola2:29:22
    109FINKangasalan Kisa (109)+2:32:04Heimo Keskisaari2:34:04
    110FINIF Lovisa Tor (110)+2:34:22Raimo Reinivuo2:44:07
    111FINKouvolan Urheilijat (111)+2:36:23Pekka Saarilaakso2:34:04
    112FINMiehikkln Vilkas (112)+2:36:25Pauli Kontunen2:29:07
    113FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (113)+2:36:26Eelis Jskelinen2:54:18
    114FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (114)+2:37:44Veikko Kemppinen2:35:37
    115SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (115)+2:38:30Gran Hyttfors2:36:59
    116FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (116)+2:40:22Helge Rytkl2:36:12
    117FINHauhon Sisu (117)+2:40:46Pentti Niemi2:49:10
    118FINIF land (118)+2:40:56Jan-Erik Karlsson2:31:00
    119FINKausalan Pyrint (119)+2:42:43Toivo Ryypp2:10:51
    120FINPukkilan Vesa (120)+2:43:59Kalervo Arminen2:16:16
    121SWEUppsala IF (121)+2:45:09Gsta Larsson2:51:40
    122FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (122)+2:47:19Kosti Silvolahti2:35:24
    123FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (123)+2:49:30Erkki Sandstrm3:12:34
    124FINPaltamon Urheilijat (124)+2:50:42Erkki Oikarainen2:16:21
    125FINOK Jrven (125)+2:51:57Rolf Anderstrm2:30:58
    126FINPadasjoen Yritys (126)+2:52:04Markku Salo3:04:53
    127FINSaloisten Reipas (127)+2:52:28Otto Ikonen3:07:20
    128FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (128)+2:53:36Rainer Wickholm2:40:20
    129FINLaitilan Jyske (129)+2:56:00Koitto Verha3:01:27
    130FINIK rnen 3 (130)+2:56:21Mathias Standertskjld3:05:39
    131FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (131)+2:57:01Kalle Kuhmonen2:54:51
    132SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (132)+2:57:09Lars Arvidsson2:58:25
    133FINLappeen Riento (133)+2:57:40Vin Korpela2:55:07
    134FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (134)+2:59:11Heimo Timperi2:21:50
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (135)+3:00:59Mikko Koski2:56:47
    136FINMatinkyln Akilles (136)+3:02:14Timo Tilli2:41:18
    137FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (137)+3:03:17Lauri Hakala2:15:12
    138FINViitasaaren Viesti 2 (138)+3:03:18Eino Enqvist2:27:10
    139FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (139)+3:03:18Kari Hentunen2:36:46
    140FINKylin Lallit (140)+3:04:27Teuvo Pirinen2:21:20
    141FINLahden Hiihtoseura (141)+3:04:44Toivo Punkero2:40:34
    142FINKruunuhaan Reima (142)+3:06:40Heikki Vyrynen2:29:51
    143SWEIK Hellas 2 (143)+3:07:35Tage Sjlander3:02:28
    144FINKarstulan Kiva (144)+3:07:45Aarre Salmi2:24:58
    145FINValkealan Kajo (145)+3:08:31Pekka Hakkarainen2:44:14
    146FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (146)+3:09:38Seppo Koivunen2:27:39
    147FINKankaantaan Kisa (147)+3:12:48Alpo Korhonen2:24:11
    148FINAkilles OK (148)+3:14:47Slve Virtanen3:03:48
    149FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (149)+3:14:57Antti Kanerva2:34:23
    150FINLuumen Pojat (150)+3:15:35Pekka Huhtiniemi2:37:28
    151SWEby IF (151)+3:15:57Tord Gustavsson3:07:50
    152FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (152)+3:16:05Pertti Lehtel2:40:08
    153FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (153)+3:16:05Teuvo Ovaskainen2:40:23
    154FINLohjan Urheilijat (154)+3:17:05Aatto Juolahti2:46:20
    155FINIF Femman 2 (155)+3:17:22Stig-Erik Dahlfors2:41:32
    156FINKimito SF (156)+3:17:51Rolf Nordell2:36:03
    157FINViialan Viri (157)+3:18:30Kalevi Lukkaroinen3:06:58
    158FINJrvenpn Palo (158)+3:19:28Rainer Laine3:14:23
    159FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (159)+3:19:40Martti Jrvel2:25:58
    160FINVirtain Urheilijat (160)+3:19:42Jussi Niemi2:38:00
    161FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (161)+3:21:45Jukka Hjerppe2:45:27
    162FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (162)+3:22:37Teuvo Haapanen2:41:43
    163FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (163)+3:22:49Asko Nikki2:13:20
    164FINLappeen Riento 2 (164)+3:23:11Teuvo Tupakka2:22:27
    165FINPargas IF 2 (165)+3:23:53Sverker Engstrm2:41:45
    166SWEOK Malmia (166)+3:24:15Gunnar kerstrm2:14:05
    167FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (167)+3:24:22Ensio Salomaa2:36:36
    168FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (168)+3:31:28Kai Uusitalo2:54:56
    169FINHaminan Tarmo (169)+3:35:02Heimo Hietala2:18:16
    170FINIin Urheilijat 2 (170)+3:37:47Matti Haatainen2:49:11
    171FINKaukasten Voima (171)+3:40:33Esa Koukkari3:35:44
    172FINJoutsan Pommi (172)+3:41:31Aulis Turunen2:59:47
    173FINKorian Ponsi 2 (173)+3:41:50Markku Korhonen3:50:26
    174FINLemin Eskot (174)+3:44:45Jaakko Mattero2:57:00
    175FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (175)+3:45:58Esko Taponen2:45:12
    176FINJuvan Urheilijat (176)+3:46:10Eino Kilpelinen2:41:49
    177FINKaarelan Karhut (177)+3:46:21Martti Lauren2:58:15
    178FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (178)+3:46:35Juhani Vulli3:09:26
    179FINLohjan Urheilijat 2 (179)+3:47:07Pentti Railo2:46:29
    180FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (180)+3:47:29Olavi Heinonen3:10:01
    181FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (181)+3:47:48Tauno Kukkurainen3:16:13
    182FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (182)+3:53:34Kari Leikas3:25:30
    183FINSavon Suunta 2 (183)+3:54:05Ismo Turunen2:45:00
    184FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (184)+3:56:08Aimo Rantio3:14:04
    185FINHauhon Sisu 2 (185)+3:56:45Pentti Tikka3:14:39
    186FINPorin Tarmo 2 (186)+4:02:47Matti Luomanp2:40:53
    187FINOK Jrven 2 (187)+4:03:12Stig Rberg2:52:10
    188FINSalon Viesti (188)+4:05:13Simo Stocklin2:53:22
    189FINEsbo IF (189)+4:07:25Jorma Helin2:51:24
    190FINLohjan Kisa-Veikot (190)+4:10:34Tapio Saraste2:31:17
    191FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (191)+4:15:00Alpo Helenius3:23:31
    192FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (192)+4:15:35Mauri Nenonen2:40:53
    193FINIng IF (193)+4:16:49Gran Hellgren3:25:57
    194FINKalevan Rasti 2 (194)+4:22:26Osmo Niemi3:23:56
    195FINMesikmmenet 3 (195)+4:23:40Klaus Kuusi3:35:30
    196FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (196)+4:23:59Mauri Lehtosaari3:01:08
    197FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (197)+4:24:03Pentti Marin4:04:41
    198FINTikkurilan Kajastus (198)+4:27:51Pentti Siimel3:00:52
    199FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (199)+4:29:15Erkki Suomi3:07:19
    200FINHirvensalon Heitto (200)+4:29:35Raimo Kopola3:14:08
    Alla Nsta 200 >