jukola.com

    Jukola 1969, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 13,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (27)1:45:29Terho Ala-Heikkil1:45:29
    2FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)+25Pekka Pkl1:45:46
    3SWEIK Hellas (91)+46Harald Tiren1:46:15
    4FINIK rnen 2 (88)+7:29Kre Lagerbom1:52:58
    5FINSaarijrven Pullistus (23)+8:11Tapani Karbin1:53:40
    6FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+8:14Lauri Piiroinen1:53:43
    7FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (61)+8:19Aulis Luomanper1:53:48
    8FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (28)+8:29Eino Oksanen1:53:58
    9SWEArboga OK (22)+8:34Per-Olov Sahlin1:54:03
    10FINXYZ (84)+9:04Jouko Rankinen1:54:33
    11FINVihdin Viesti (209)+9:09Pertti Hellgren1:54:38
    12FINSippolan Kunto 2 (107)+9:11Hannu Vainonen1:54:50
    13FINJuvan Urheilijat (140)+10:06Eero Sihvonen1:55:53
    14FINImatran Suunnistajat (45)+10:24Juhani Suutarinen1:53:53
    15FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (49)+10:34Heikki Fljt1:56:03
    16FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+10:53Eemil Ruuskanen1:56:22
    17SWEVsby OK (20)+11:05Kurt Jansson1:56:34
    18FINKuhmoisten Kumu (257)+11:31Pekka Kalteenmki1:57:03
    19FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (104)+11:48Esko Peltonen1:57:17
    20FINKyrn Voima (21)+12:25Reijo Haapanen1:57:54
    21FINAnttolan Urheilijat (52)+12:26Taito Visnen1:57:55
    22FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit (269)+13:10Antti Salonen1:58:39
    23FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (169)+13:11Esko Taponen1:58:40
    24FINHyvinkn Rasti (138)+13:51Teuvo Pasuri1:59:20
    25FINInkeroisten Terho (181)+14:49Juha Toikka2:00:18
    26FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (80)+14:51Arvo Tolonen2:00:20
    27FINHinnerjoen Yritys (260)+15:03Jussi Kallio2:00:32
    28FINTaipalsaaren Saaren-Veikot (270)+15:03Lauri Nisonen2:00:32
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+15:09Antti Haanp2:00:38
    30FINXYZ 3 (246)+15:18Heikki Pyynnen2:00:47
    31SWESnttringe SK (26)+15:20Yngve Hedberg2:00:49
    32SWEOK Ravinen (32)+15:21Stig Mattsson2:00:50
    33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+15:22Hannu Haarma2:00:51
    34FINIF Femman 2 (136)+15:23Reinhold Klockars2:00:52
    35FINIitin Pyrint (46)+15:24Raimo Komonen2:00:53
    36FINKarjaan Ura (69)+15:43Erkki Korpi2:01:12
    37FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (56)+16:20Raimo Leppniemi2:01:49
    38FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (74)+16:39Esko Savolainen2:02:08
    39SWEGvle OK (66)+17:04Tommy Kurppa2:02:33
    40FINLahden Hiihtoseura (220)+17:12Markku Lms2:02:41
    41FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (4)+17:15Rolf Trrnen2:02:44
    42FINKangasniemen Kalske (29)+17:18Veikko Valkonen2:02:47
    43FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (108)+17:21Aulis Moilanen2:02:50
    44FINIF Femman (11)+17:22Helge Dahl2:02:51
    45FINRastihaukat (219)+17:26Heikki Tanska2:02:55
    46FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (86)+17:32Pentti Tammela2:03:01
    47FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (100)+17:33Reijo Korhonen2:03:02
    48FINKonneveden Urheilijat (111)+17:35Olavi Haapaniemi2:03:04
    49FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (240)+17:38Paavo Penttinen2:03:17
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (130)+17:39Toivo Mkel2:03:08
    51FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (236)+17:42Juhani Jrvinen2:03:11
    52FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (93)+17:45Timo Suonio2:03:14
    53FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (244)+17:48Teuvo Viitakangas2:03:17
    54FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (94)+17:49Olavi Mkynen2:03:18
    55FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (2)+17:51Juhani Nuorala2:03:20
    56FINNrpes OK (159)+17:53Erik Eklund2:03:22
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+18:02Markku Tilli2:03:31
    58FINTarpian Suunta (90)+18:03Tuomo Tanni2:03:32
    59FINXYZ 2 (147)+18:07Antero Ronkainen2:03:36
    60FINKorian Ponsi (89)+18:12Pentti Hakanen2:03:41
    61FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (221)+18:16Esko iks2:03:45
    62FINRautalammin Urheilijat (152)+18:23Erkki Hnninen2:03:52
    63FINVesannon Urheilijat (211)+18:25Pentti Lindlf2:03:54
    64FINKarstulan Kiva (145)+18:27Eino Rantala2:03:56
    65FINSeinjoen Urheilijat 2 (238)+18:32Tapani Koivusalo2:04:01
    66FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (109)+18:33Jouko Saarinen2:04:02
    67FINJrvenpn Palo (155)+18:34Arto Wasenius2:04:03
    68FINPadasjoen Yritys (144)+18:37Jukka Lehto2:04:06
    69FINKylin Lallit (191)+18:40Jukka Sillanp2:04:08
    70FINPorvoon Urheilijat (129)+18:44Seppo Sainio2:04:13
    71FINHalikon Hakoniskat (43)+18:46Markku Saarinen2:04:15
    72FINIF land (207)+18:48Rune Karlsson2:04:17
    73FINViialan Viri (230)+18:51Ari Uotila2:04:20
    74FINNummen Kipin 2 (224)+18:57Aarno Malin2:04:26
    75FINIng IF (186)+18:58Stig Danielsson2:04:27
    76SWEVsby OK 2 (141)+19:07Alvar Asplund2:04:36
    77FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (53)+19:11Valio Harjula2:04:40
    78FINTuomarilan Urheilijat (289)+19:14Osmo Nuutinen2:04:43
    79FINSalon Viesti (222)+19:15Matti Bang2:04:44
    80SWEOK Stigfinnarna 2 (227)+19:16ke Bergman2:04:45
    81FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (6)+19:23Kari Jantunen2:04:52
    82FINLohjan Kisa-Veikot (234)+19:37Jouko Rajala2:05:06
    83FINPorin Tarmo (39)+20:05Tuure Lund2:05:34
    84FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (291)+20:06Reijo Valkonen2:05:35
    85FINOulujoen Kiekko (47)+20:07Raimo Lehtinen2:05:36
    86FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (187)+20:08Hans Marttinen2:05:37
    87FINIin Urheilijat (35)+20:09Risto Liedes2:05:44
    88FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (143)+20:15Eerikki Kivimki2:05:44
    89FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (70)+20:24Juhani Kolkkala2:05:53
    90FINMatinkyln Akilles (168)+20:26Tenho Sallinen2:05:55
    91SWEVsters OK (103)+20:47Reijo Kivist2:02:16
    92FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 3 (232)+20:50Teuvo Varis2:06:19
    93FINSavon Suunta (50)+20:51Aarre Tuomainen2:06:20
    94FINMaarian Mahti (36)+21:06Risto Joonas2:06:35
    95FINKarkkilan Pojat (12)+21:09Heikki Laine2:06:38
    96SWETyres SOK (67)+21:17Pertti Torkkeli2:06:48
    97FINKalannin Vankka (254)+21:25Raimo Vihersaari2:06:54
    98FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (239)+21:27Urpo Havanka2:06:56
    99FINTampereen Yritys (142)+21:39Matti Jokela2:07:08
    100FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+22:36Olli Saarinen2:08:05
    101FINVuosaaren Viikingit (228)+22:38Veikko Huhtinen2:08:07
    102FINVirtain Urheilijat (112)+22:53Jussi Niemi2:08:22
    103FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+23:15Vesa Kemppinen2:08:44
    104FINLiedon Parma 2 (83)+23:15Risto Kaitio2:08:44
    105FINHankasalmen Hanka (65)+23:16Paavo Valkonen2:08:45
    106FINKauhavan Visa (17)+23:17Vesa Tammisto2:08:46
    107FINErkrpt (101)+23:22Pentti Siimel2:08:51
    108FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+23:23Kalevi Tarvainen2:08:52
    109FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (18)+23:24Jorma Kemppi2:08:53
    110FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (95)+23:25Pentti Pantsar2:08:54
    111FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (3)+23:26Heikki Nikander2:08:55
    112FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (76)+23:27Jouko Koski2:08:56
    113FINLiedon Parma (1)+23:29Jukka Siivonen2:08:58
    114FINVaasan Suunnistajat (41)+23:31Toivo Sissala2:09:00
    115FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (58)+24:37Kauko Hokkanen2:10:06
    116SWERns OK 2 (151)+24:37Jan-Olov Hyalt2:10:06
    117FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (121)+24:38Uolevi Heimlander2:10:07
    118FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (171)+24:39Hannu Vesala2:10:08
    119FINKokemen Kova-Vki (176)+24:44Pertti Euren2:10:13
    120FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 3 (79)+24:50Kalervo Laurila2:10:19
    121FINKemin Jyske (279)+24:51Hannu Juva2:10:20
    122FINJanakkalan Jana (116)+24:52Paavo Litja2:10:21
    123FINMesikmmenet 2 (55)+24:53Klaus Kuusi2:10:22
    124FINPaltamon Urheilijat (156)+24:58Veikko Shnoro2:10:27
    125FINNummen Kipin (123)+25:03Heikki Karhu2:10:32
    126SWEBottnaryds IF (15)+25:06Gsta Johansson2:10:35
    127SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (148)+25:10Ingmar Svensson2:10:39
    128FINIK Kronan (110)+25:14Sune Spets2:10:43
    129FINValkealan Kajo (73)+25:15Aapo Toimela2:10:44
    130FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (284)+25:16Mikko Mkinen2:10:46
    131FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (137)+25:21Jukka Hjerppe2:10:50
    132FINSuunta -57 (34)+25:22Raimo Valkonen2:10:51
    133FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (174)+25:23Heikki Lindkvist2:10:52
    134FINKalevan Rasti 3 (248)+25:24Mauri Vihonen2:10:00
    135FINKouvolan Urheilijat (161)+25:25Matti Mkel2:10:54
    136FINKimito SF (197)+25:28Per-ke Mattsson2:10:57
    137FINMesikmmenet 3 (192)+25:29Risto Lindfors2:10:58
    138SWEkers IF (82)+25:30ke Karlsson2:10:59
    139FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (113)+25:31Markku Tarkkanen2:11:00
    140FINHelsingin NMKY (75)+25:33Kari Melleri2:11:02
    141FINPuotinkyln Valtti (250)+25:35Kaj Bostrm2:11:04
    142FINSavon Suunta 2 (194)+25:36Raimo Ahokas2:11:05
    143FINVirolahden Sampo (125)+25:38Veli-Heikki Hytti2:11:07
    144FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (71)+25:39Carl-Johan Sundberg2:11:08
    145FINNokian Urheilijat (96)+25:40Pekka Loukkalahti2:11:08
    146FINLemin Eskot (133)+25:41Aulis Leino2:11:10
    147SWEEskilstuna OK (85)+25:42Eskil Stopp2:11:11
    148FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (243)+25:45Erkki Rantala2:11:14
    149FINSuomusjrven Sisu (60)+25:46Heikki Liukko2:11:15
    150SWERns OK (48)+25:47Rune Eriksson2:11:16
    151FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (98)+25:53Erkki Paronen2:11:22
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (164)+25:54E. Sjgren2:11:23
    153FINPiikkin Karhu (208)+25:56Pekka Pivrinta2:11:25
    154FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (9)+25:57Pertti Pelto-Huikko2:11:26
    155FINVehkalahden Veikot (51)+25:58Seppo Tuominen2:11:27
    156FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt 2 (183)+25:58Ahti Iso-Somppi2:11:27
    157FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (114)+26:00Pentti Hirvonen2:11:29
    158FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (77)+26:01Onni Siltala2:11:30
    159FINLieksan Urheilijat (150)+26:03Jorma Kinnunen2:11:33
    160FINHelsingfors IFK (210)+26:05Lars Bckman2:11:34
    161FINRasti-Lukko 2 (218)+26:06Raimo Ollila2:11:35
    162FINSaloisten Reipas (158)+26:07Teuvo Kilpelinen2:11:36
    163FINPargas IF 2 (184)+26:11Hilding Isberg2:11:40
    164FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 3 (252)+26:12Risto Syrjnen2:11:41
    165FINKruunuhaan Reima (179)+26:17Servo Kasi2:11:46
    166FINRajamen Rykmentti (134)+26:18Touko Vannas2:11:47
    167SWEIK Hellas 2 (157)+26:32Sverker Tiren2:12:01
    168FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (165)+26:39Raimo Oksanen2:12:00
    169FINAuran Vannas (263)+26:41Jorma Kvyhkynen2:12:10
    170FINKarkkilan Pojat 2 (216)+27:53Pertti Taivainen2:13:22
    171FINLapin Veikot (139)+29:13Leo Ylimki2:14:41
    172FINKaarelan Karhut (177)+29:16Martti Lauren2:14:45
    173FINOK Jrven 2 (99)+29:33Bjarne Forsten2:15:02
    174FINKymin Suunnistajat (8)+29:56Tatu Soini2:15:25
    175FINOulun Tarmo (188)+30:32Raimo Horsma2:16:01
    176FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (118)+30:38Olavi Hakkarainen2:16:07
    177FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (40)+30:49Reino Heikkil2:16:16
    178SWEEnebybergs IF (19)+30:53Berndt Svanlund2:16:22
    179FINKalevan Rasti (132)+30:59Hugo Raninen2:16:28
    180FINJrvensivun Kisa (223)+31:04Risto Mkinen2:16:33
    181FINAskolan Kisa-Toverit (233)+31:28Matti Berg2:16:57
    182FINIin Urheilijat 2 (117)+31:29Toivo Veijola2:16:58
    183FINPitjnmen Tarmo (287)+31:30Keijo Ruokonen2:16:59
    184FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (160)+33:06Ilmari Butilkin2:18:35
    185FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+33:11Timo Selin2:18:40
    186FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (62)+33:18Ilmo Parviainen2:18:47
    187FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (202)+33:19Kalevi Korhonen2:18:48
    188FINLapptrsk IF (185)+33:34Roger Nygrd2:19:03
    189FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (251)+33:36Antti Hietanen2:19:05
    190FINKalevan Rasti 2 (200)+33:41Urpo Kinnunen2:19:10
    191FINEpiln Esa (273)+33:43Pentti Syrjnen2:19:12
    192SWEIFK sterker (7)+33:48ke Sundqvist2:19:17
    193FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (54)+33:55Aarne Kautonen2:19:24
    194FINLaukaan Urheilijat (275)+34:00Esko Kaipainen2:19:29
    195FINNukarin Haka (282)+34:27Juhani Innanen2:19:00
    196FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (68)+34:43Vin Jokinen2:20:12
    197FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+35:09Urpo Vaininen2:20:38
    198FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (63)+35:14Tapio Rasi2:20:43
    199FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (106)+35:15Per Hassel2:20:44
    200FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+35:17Osmo Mkinen2:20:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >