jukola.com

    Jukola 1969, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 15,1 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (1)10:16:09Tuomo Peltola1:41:22
    2FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (2)+4Erkki Martikainen1:41:18
    3FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (3)+9Aarne Pohjanharju1:41:25
    4FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (4)+4:30Stig sterholm1:45:27
    5FINAsikkalan Raikas (5)+6:14Veijo Tahvanainen1:42:46
    6FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (6)+7:31Reijo Kujansuu1:39:54
    7SWEIFK sterker (7)+12:01Sren Nilsson1:37:00
    8FINKymin Suunnistajat (8)+12:28Raimo Kri1:44:00
    9FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (9)+12:34Olli Mkip1:47:04
    10SWESkogsluffarnas OK (10)+12:43Bjrn Ekblom1:44:22
    11FINIF Femman (11)+12:44Sven Dahlfors1:53:24
    12FINKarkkilan Pojat (12)+12:47Reino Pajuoja1:49:21
    13FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+13:51Veikko Kostiainen1:38:00
    14FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+13:54Hannu Virtanen1:40:01
    15SWEBottnaryds IF (15)+13:57Jerker Axelson1:39:34
    16FINJoutsenon Kullervo (16)+18:38Teuvo Sinkkonen1:45:25
    17FINKauhavan Visa (17)+18:41Pertti Haapaharju1:48:03
    18FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (18)+19:27Kari Karri1:51:25
    19SWEEnebybergs IF (19)+19:33Ingemar Heden1:43:24
    20SWEVsby OK (20)+19:47Brje Johansson1:44:52
    21FINKyrn Voima (21)+20:05Martti Hahtola1:43:45
    22SWEArboga OK (22)+22:59Hans Ekberg1:42:46
    23FINSaarijrven Pullistus (23)+23:08Markku Oksanen1:50:13
    24FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (24)+23:47Markku Salminen1:28:06
    25FINIK rnen (25)+25:08Kai Lillandt1:44:43
    26SWESnttringe SK (26)+27:15Rune Rdestrm1:44:14
    27FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (27)+27:17Veikko Hakulinen1:59:26
    28FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (28)+27:28Yrj Nikkinen2:10:43
    29FINKangasniemen Kalske (29)+27:44Kalevi Valkonen2:00:15
    30FINPargas IF (30)+29:25Veikko Kiili1:33:36
    31SWEIFK Liding (31)+29:47Anders Grderud1:44:05
    32SWEOK Ravinen (32)+30:14Leif Strandberg1:38:42
    33FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (33)+33:14Timo Harju1:50:15
    34FINSuunta -57 (34)+33:25Paavo Pystynen1:53:19
    35FINIin Urheilijat (35)+33:51Veikko Pallari1:46:46
    36FINMaarian Mahti (36)+33:55Raimo Nissi1:45:21
    37FINGamlakarleby IF (37)+36:26Seppo Jukkola1:36:55
    38FINKeuruun Kisailijat (38)+37:00Mikko Jrvinen1:40:59
    39FINPorin Tarmo (39)+37:29Arvo Jonkka1:39:31
    40FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (40)+37:37Matti Kattilakoski1:45:43
    41FINVaasan Suunnistajat (41)+37:42Helge Knuuttila1:59:46
    42FINTurun Suunnistajat (42)+37:45Raine Rantala1:51:54
    43FINHalikon Hakoniskat (43)+37:46Matti Mkinen1:37:22
    44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (44)+37:50Pertti Salminen1:41:57
    45FINImatran Suunnistajat (45)+37:52Martti Ruokonen1:46:11
    46FINIitin Pyrint (46)+37:57Antti Soikkeli1:46:36
    47FINOulujoen Kiekko (47)+38:01Seppo Saarela1:41:40
    48SWERns OK (48)+38:16Thord Andersson1:50:46
    49FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (49)+38:22Seppo Juntunen1:55:35
    50FINSavon Suunta (50)+40:06Vili Muhonen1:45:10
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (51)+40:11Paavo Huopainen1:40:59
    52FINAnttolan Urheilijat (52)+40:16Seppo Visnen1:49:05
    53FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (53)+40:41Matti Rantala1:41:24
    54FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (54)+42:45Mauno Hakkarainen1:42:17
    55FINMesikmmenet 2 (55)+43:03Tapio Reijula1:43:22
    56FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (56)+44:05Erkki Knuuttila1:48:47
    57FINMiehikkln Vilkas (57)+45:19Olavi Hietala1:44:36
    58FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (58)+45:41Arvo Ukkonen2:07:11
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+45:44Veli Luukkonen1:42:30
    60FINSuomusjrven Sisu (60)+45:46Matti Mkirinne1:47:47
    61FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (61)+45:51Seppo Myllyl1:46:35
    62FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (62)+45:55Lasse Sivula1:42:19
    63FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (63)+45:57Olavi Kaipainen1:42:20
    64SWEJrflla OK (64)+45:58Yngve Johansson1:41:22
    65FINHankasalmen Hanka (65)+46:01Viljo Korhonen1:51:00
    66SWEGvle OK (66)+46:08Ulf Hultinger1:45:22
    67SWETyres SOK (67)+46:13Ynge Persson1:48:13
    68FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (68)+47:12Matti Alapoikela1:55:49
    69FINKarjaan Ura (69)+47:14Kaarlo Prnnen1:52:11
    70FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (70)+47:28Veikko Jousisto1:55:59
    71FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (71)+48:38Jarl Wickholm2:00:18
    72SWEOK Stigfinnarna (72)+49:46Henry Pettersson1:49:11
    73FINValkealan Kajo (73)+49:52Esko Hakkarainen1:49:10
    74FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (74)+49:53Matti Nygrd1:51:40
    75FINHelsingin NMKY (75)+49:57Erkki Nurmiranta1:51:46
    76FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (76)+51:07Antero Niemi1:52:10
    77FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (77)+51:11Seppo Butt1:59:31
    78FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (78)+52:25Esko Niemelinen2:00:43
    79FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat 3 (79)+53:08Taisto Vastamaa2:14:14
    80FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (80)+53:33Antti Laurinen2:04:57
    81FINMntsln Urheilijat (81)+53:52Pertti Teppola1:52:25
    82SWEkers IF (82)+54:10Erik Eriksson2:02:12
    83FINLiedon Parma 2 (83)+55:38Mikko Rppnen2:03:14
    84FINXYZ (84)+55:43Yrj Teeriaho1:55:17
    85SWEEskilstuna OK (85)+55:58Lars Weids1:53:50
    86FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (86)+56:59Paavo Peisa1:58:07
    87SWEStockholms OK (87)+59:29Per-Axel Pettersson2:07:03
    88FINIK rnen 2 (88)+1:02:06Leo Lillandt2:14:41
    89FINKorian Ponsi (89)+1:02:40Jaakko Javanainen1:59:24
    90FINTarpian Suunta (90)+1:07:26Ismo Lumpiola1:56:05
    91SWEIK Hellas (91)+1:09:15Jonas Berglund2:00:59
    92FINTohmajrven Urheilijat (92)+1:09:16Olavi Svanberg1:48:51
    93FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (93)+1:09:29Paavo Salonen1:48:32
    94FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (94)+1:09:33Juhani Toivola2:10:58
    95FINSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura (95)+1:09:34Pekka Nousiainen1:48:28
    96FINNokian Urheilijat (96)+1:09:45Jouko Ranta1:49:01
    97FINOrimattilan Jymy (97)+1:10:07Esko Eskola2:07:03
    98FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (98)+1:10:18Hannu Kuortti2:03:12
    99FINOK Jrven 2 (99)+1:10:33Pehr Dahlstrm2:15:13
    100FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (100)+1:10:38Eero Hyvttinen2:03:10
    101FINErkrpt (101)+1:11:28Kari Ormo2:04:32
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:18:05Raimo Nurmela2:14:48
    103SWEVsters OK (103)+1:21:21Sivert Axelsson1:55:34
    104FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (104)+1:22:30Asko Pelkonen2:07:03
    105FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105)+1:22:36Kalle Kuhmonen2:07:37
    106FINGamlakarleby IF 2 (106)+1:22:45Karl-Gustav Andersson1:52:26
    107FINSippolan Kunto 2 (107)+1:23:14Erkki Rantala2:01:11
    108FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (108)+1:23:39Matti Jhi2:01:00
    109FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (109)+1:24:03Rauni Jokinen2:17:57
    110FINIK Kronan (110)+1:24:15Erling Rnnbacka2:38:56
    111FINKonneveden Urheilijat (111)+1:24:45Leo Poutanen2:23:08
    112FINVirtain Urheilijat (112)+1:25:42llmari Oksanen1:55:21
    113FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (113)+1:28:45Arvo Kantola2:03:44
    114FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (114)+1:29:18Antti Simola2:26:00
    115FINSippolan Kunto (115)+1:29:21Markku Puhakka1:50:12
    116FINJanakkalan Jana (116)+1:32:13Kauko Trhnen2:24:44
    117FINIin Urheilijat 2 (117)+1:32:34Matti Haatainen2:23:49
    118FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (118)+1:32:38Jouko Iivarinen1:56:29
    119FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (119)+1:33:39Pentti Hmlinen1:48:44
    120FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (120)+1:33:44Arvo Piippo2:03:51
    121FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (121)+1:33:52Kalevi Kanervo1:56:51
    122SWERotebro IS (122)+1:33:57Lars-Erik Hult1:48:02
    123FINNummen Kipin (123)+1:34:13Sauli Hyytiinen1:54:55
    124FINHauhon Sisu (124)+1:35:15Martti Hiiri2:09:44
    125FINVirolahden Sampo (125)+1:39:28Kalevi Ohvo2:15:37
    126FINRasti-Lukko (126)+1:39:38Markku Arjamaa1:57:45
    127FINJoutsan Pommi (127)+1:40:22Keijo Kuitunen1:53:47
    128SWEIF Goterna (128)+1:41:14Bjrn Hedlund2:04:21
    129FINPorvoon Urheilijat (129)+1:42:51Veikko Sintonen2:05:45
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (130)+1:42:55Mikko Koppelomki2:20:42
    131FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (131)+1:46:06Antti Hkkinen1:56:20
    132FINKalevan Rasti (132)+1:47:11Martti Ikonen2:05:42
    133FINLemin Eskot (133)+1:48:56Jaakko Mattero2:11:36
    134FINRajamen Rykmentti (134)+1:49:47Antti Savela1:44:16
    135FINSkyln Urheilijat (135)+1:50:37Kalevi Eilu1:45:05
    136FINIF Femman 2 (136)+1:50:39Stig-Erik Dahlfors2:10:25
    137FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (137)+1:50:45Kalevi Markku2:07:42
    138FINHyvinkn Rasti (138)+1:50:59Matti Nummela2:11:25
    139FINLapin Veikot (139)+1:51:06Jorma Vilenius1:53:52
    140FINJuvan Urheilijat (140)+1:51:06Pekka Rmnen2:25:48
    141SWEVsby OK 2 (141)+1:51:23Tommy Pettersson2:42:05
    142FINTampereen Yritys (142)+1:52:08Pertti Heikkonen1:43:22
    143FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (143)+1:52:41Seppo Koivunen2:09:44
    144FINPadasjoen Yritys (144)+1:52:47Ilpo Iittala2:31:20
    145FINKarstulan Kiva (145)+1:52:49Vilho Moisio2:02:53
    146FINIF Brahe (146)+1:52:58Crister Granholm2:09:14
    147FINXYZ 2 (147)+1:53:02Seppo Pellinen2:16:23
    148SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2 (148)+1:53:19Tony Millbrant2:10:03
    149FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (149)+1:57:25Matti Bjrkman1:45:00
    150FINLieksan Urheilijat (150)+1:58:18Kalevi Martikainen2:17:50
    151SWERns OK 2 (151)+1:59:11Hnsi Folkesson2:32:22
    152FINRautalammin Urheilijat (152)+1:59:49Simo Puranen2:16:45
    153FINIF Lovisa Tor (153)+1:59:52Urpo Bjrklund2:54:15
    154FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (154)+1:59:53Jaakko Leppvuori2:15:33
    155FINJrvenpn Palo (155)+2:04:07Antti Lankinen2:05:14
    156FINPaltamon Urheilijat (156)+2:04:45Erkki Oikarinen1:41:54
    157SWEIK Hellas 2 (157)+2:05:08Hans Bengtsson2:23:47
    158FINSaloisten Reipas (158)+2:05:21Arvo Helanti2:28:00
    159FINNrpes OK (159)+2:05:23Johan Nordback2:10:39
    160FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (160)+2:06:02Harri Hoffman2:01:16
    161FINKouvolan Urheilijat (161)+2:06:29Pekka Saarilaakso2:23:44
    162FINTuomarniemen Metspojat (162)+2:06:30Sulo Sskilahti1:51:44
    163FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (163)+2:06:35Seppo Tielinen2:11:22
    164FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (164)+2:06:51Matti Lehtovuori2:06:11
    165FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (165)+2:07:27Heikki Partanen2:17:27
    166FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (166)+2:07:34Olavi Sarikka1:53:00
    167FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (167)+2:08:23Osmo Eskelinen1:41:05
    168FINMatinkyln Akilles (168)+2:08:45Timo Tilli2:03:19
    169FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (169)+2:10:06Teemu Nukki1:56:31
    170FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (170)+2:10:20Eero Korhonen2:25:24
    171FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (171)+2:10:29Jouko Paasela2:46:23
    172FINHirvensalon Heitto (172)+2:10:36Reijo Kummala1:55:38
    173FINSuunta-Veikot (173)+2:10:45Erkki Palimo1:56:07
    174FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (174)+2:12:33Pertti Lehtel2:57:22
    175FINPetjveden Petjiset (175)+2:15:42Taisto Jrvinen2:01:10
    176FINKokemen Kova-Vki (176)+2:16:03Jorma Lehtimki2:04:14
    177FINKaarelan Karhut (177)+2:19:21Kalevi Hakanen2:26:13
    178FINSomerniemen Veikot (178)+2:19:49Risto Suominen1:57:16
    179FINKruunuhaan Reima (179)+2:20:01Heikki Vyrynen2:05:33
    180FINOK Jrven (180)+2:20:44Nils Johansson2:36:43
    181FINInkeroisten Terho (181)+2:20:46Jorma Sippu2:26:15
    182FINAsikkalan Raikas 3 (182)+2:21:11Teuvo Haapanen2:11:51
    183FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt 2 (183)+2:21:32Martti Mikkolainen2:22:44
    184FINPargas IF 2 (184)+2:24:52Sverker Engstrm2:19:21
    185FINLapptrsk IF (185)+2:27:29Anders Smeds2:31:47
    186FINIng IF (186)+2:28:35Berndt Johansson2:31:33
    187FINPorvoon Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:32:42Jorma Hmlinen2:22:38
    188FINOulun Tarmo (188)+2:32:55Ilmo Rahkola2:09:41
    189FINLohjan Urheilijat (189)+2:33:26Raimo Lehto1:53:04
    190FINAkilles OK (190)+2:33:33L. O. Grnholm2:20:32
    191FINKylin Lallit (191)+2:33:46Kauko Hakala1:52:23
    192FINMesikmmenet 3 (192)+2:33:49Oskari Dahlstrm2:29:08
    193SWEStockholms OK 2 (193)+2:34:32Tom Teljer2:29:03
    194FINSavon Suunta 2 (194)+2:39:17Erkki Mkrinen2:34:19
    195FINKangasalan Kisa (195)+2:42:51Heimo Keskisaari2:09:13
    196FINLappeen Riento (196)+2:43:10Matti Turunen2:20:42
    197FINKimito SF (197)+2:43:41Bjarne lander3:16:01
    198FINKankaantaan Kisa (198)+2:45:32Urpo Nummi2:17:31
    199FINViitasaaren Viesti (199)+2:45:54Martti Tiainen2:10:26
    200FINKalevan Rasti 2 (200)+2:45:56Erkki Lonka2:17:28
    Alla Nsta 200 >