jukola.com

    Jukola 1970, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 14,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    17Veikko Kostiainen1:39:41FINKeravan Urheilijat
    288Matti Mkinen1:40:16+35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    31Markku Salminen1:40:38+57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    42Rolf Koskinen1:42:07+2:26FINIK rnen
    53Hans Holmberg1:43:20+3:39SWEJrflla OK
    68Antti Savela1:43:23+3:42FINRajamen Rykmentti
    712Pertti Heikkonen1:43:48+4:07FINTampereen Yritys
    813Conny Pettersson1:43:53+4:12SWEOK sterker
    960Martti Ruokonen1:46:05+6:24FINImatran Suunnistajat
    1010Juha Penttinen1:47:16+7:35FINMesikmmenet
    1117Tord Gustavsson1:47:41+8:00SWEby IF
    1270Matti Kattilakoski1:48:40+8:59FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    1372Reijo Lehkonen1:48:59+9:18FINLiedon Parma
    144Veijo Tahvanainen1:49:00+9:19FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1569Raine Rantala1:49:10+9:29FINTurun Suunnistajat
    16132Lauri Vitikainen1:49:31+9:50FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50
    1773Stig sterholm1:50:21+10:40SWETyres SOK
    1820Rolf Carlsson1:50:32+10:51SWEStora Tuna IK
    19137Teemu Nukki1:51:00+11:19FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    20101Kari Karri1:51:20+11:39FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    219Markku Oksanen1:51:30+11:49FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    2236Raimo Kri1:51:38+11:57FINKymin Suunnistajat
    2321Arvo Jonkka1:52:24+12:43FINPorin Tarmo
    2492Raimo Valkonen1:52:41+13:00FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    25126Raimo Nissi1:52:53+13:12FINMaarian Mahti
    2642Bengt Stark1:53:00+13:19SWEMlarhjdens IK
    2715Paavo Huopainen1:53:01+13:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    2838Asko Nikki1:53:07+13:26FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    2981Kaarlo Prnnen1:53:30+13:49FINKarjaan Ura
    3029Jorma Pelto-Huikko1:53:34+13:53FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    3130Matti Rantala1:54:15+14:34FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    3284Pauli Siitonen1:54:20+14:39FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    335Pentti Tiira1:54:32+14:51FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    3476Arvi Teppala1:54:44+15:03FINPiikkin Karhu
    3579Veikko Pallari1:55:59+16:18FINIin Urheilijat
    3651Harald Tiren1:56:29+16:48SWEIK Hellas
    3723Brje Johansson1:56:42+17:01SWEVsby OK
    3834Raimo Ryhnen1:56:50+17:09FINIisalmen Visa
    35Veikko Shnoro1:56:50+17:09FINPaltamon Urheilijat
    4082Leo Luotio1:57:24+17:43FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    4122Antero Niemi1:58:01+18:20FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    42144Veijo Puhjo1:58:03+18:22FINMatinkyln Akilles
    4314Pekka Puhakka1:58:15+18:34FINSippolan Kunto
    4418Olof Back1:58:17+18:36FINIF Femman
    4516Erkki Martikainen1:58:19+18:38FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    466Harry Hedberg1:59:03+19:22SWEIFK Sdertlje
    4745Markku Jokela1:59:06+19:25FINPiikkin Kehitys
    4877Pentti Turunen1:59:24+19:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4996Erkki Alakuija1a2:01:14+21:33FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat
    5046Bjrn Ekblom2:01:29+21:48SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    5147Erkki Knuuttila2:01:34+21:53FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    5233Simo Nurminen2:01:37+21:56FINTampereen Pyrint
    5331Pekka Pkl2:01:48+22:07FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    5485Matti Nikkil2:03:02+23:21FINKonneveden Urheilijat
    55129Kalervo Asikainen2:03:05+23:24FINEurajoen Veikot
    5652Mikko Jrvinen2:03:06+23:25FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    5756Jorma Saarimki2:03:16+23:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    5843Olavi Hietala2:04:28+24:47FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    5958Lars-Erik Hult2:04:36+24:55SWERotebro IS
    6055Antti Niittymki2:05:08+25:27FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    6161Timo Harju2:05:38+25:57FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    6254Jorma Kalliokoski2:05:39+25:58FINLapuan Virki
    63105Veikko Mankki2:05:52+26:11FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat
    64162Matti Bjrkman2:05:58+26:17FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    65142Matti Tiainen2:06:33+26:52FINViitasaaren Viesti
    66119Kalervo Kenkkil2:06:34+26:53FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    6728Risto Muurman2:07:06+27:25FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    68103Torbjrn Danielsson2:07:21+27:40SWEIK Fyris
    6978Harri Virtanen2:07:24+27:43FINLauritsalan Kisa
    70102Gunnar Pettersson2:07:46+28:05SWEUppsala IF
    7191Jouko Jv2:07:48+28:07FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    72163Olavi Patrakka2:08:05+28:24FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    73218Pertti Salmi2:08:21+28:40FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    7463Reijo Kummala2:08:25+28:44FINHirvensalon Heitto
    7583Pentti Hassinen2:08:52+29:11FINKalevan Rasti
    7695Esko Niemelinen2:08:58+29:17FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    77110Urpo Laitinen2:09:34+29:53FINPihkaniskat
    7880Thord Andersson2:09:54+30:13SWERns OK
    79172Oskar Dahlstrm2:10:18+30:37FINMesikmmenet 5
    8019ke Svahn2:10:26+30:45SWESundsvalls OK 2
    81127Heimo Tyynel2:10:34+30:53FINLahden Hiihtoseura
    8287Bjrn Andersson2:10:47+31:06SWEStockholms OK
    8311Kjell Andersson2:11:26+31:45SWEEskilstuna OK
    8444Juhani Pikkarainen2:12:02+32:21FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    85128Antti Mkel2:12:14+32:33FINSuunta-Sepot
    8653Tom Sundbck2:12:46+33:05FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    8775Stig Jansson2:13:07+33:26SWEOK sterker 2
    88100Pentti Larjanne2:13:11+33:30FINOrimattilan Jymy
    8974Mikko Houni2:13:19+33:38FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2
    90113Pekka Palokangas2:13:38+33:57FINMesikmmenet 4
    9157Roland Kusgrd2:14:07+34:26SWESundbybergs IK
    9224ke Karlsson2:14:21+34:40SWEkers IF
    9399Reijo Rikala2:14:55+35:14FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    9462Pekka Lampela2:15:05+35:24FINIin Urheilijat 2
    95141Antti Pulli2:15:08+35:27FINHartolan Voima
    9637Pentti Salo2:15:53+36:12FINXYZ
    97154Pekka Ottelin2:15:59+36:18FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    98106Olli Leinonen2:16:53+37:12FINJuvan Urheilijat
    99146Antti Yrjl2:16:59+37:18FINRasti-Lukko
    10039Pertti Ahtiainen2:17:12+37:31FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    101116Gunnar Hgberg2:17:17+37:36SWEsseby OK
    10225Jaakko Javanainen2:17:20+37:39FINKorian Ponsi
    10340Seppo Keskinarkaus2:17:51+38:10FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    10427Martti Mkirinne2:18:00+38:19FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    105136Torsten Smedslund2:18:03+38:22FINOK Jrven
    106143Rolf Winberg2:18:21+38:40FINVuosaaren Viikingit
    107109Seppo Saarela2:18:53+39:12FINOulun Suunnistajat
    108150Elias Palm2:18:56+39:15FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    109140Onni Pesonen2:19:01+39:20FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2
    110104Seppo Salomki2:19:14+39:33SWEVsby OK 2
    11148Reijo Kujansuu2:19:15+39:34FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    11250Seppo Vli-Klemel2:19:33+39:52FINKarkkilan Pojat
    11366Jarmo Ikonen2:19:44+40:03FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    114138Rune Lindholm2:20:00+40:19FINOK Jrven 2
    115112Juhani Nurminen2:20:07+40:26FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    116121Ingvar strm2:20:23+40:42SWEOK Stigfinnarna
    11798Antti Riivari2:20:28+40:47FINMetskyln Kurssi
    11871Seppo Visnen2:20:54+41:13FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    119151Eero Levnen2:20:55+41:14FINNummen Kipin
    120114Bertil Granberg2:21:02+41:21SWETurebergs IF
    12159Marcus Ekstrm2:21:09+41:28FINKauhavan Visa
    12249Aarre Tuomainen2:22:15+42:34FINJoroisten Urheilijat
    12365Leif Helin2:22:23+42:42FINIF land
    12490Seppo Ahvenainen2:22:52+43:11FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    12568Jan Mattsson2:23:32+43:51SWEIF Thor
    12667Kalevi Isokivijrvi2:23:33+43:52FINVirtain Urheilijat
    12764Seppo Jukkola2:23:55+44:14FINGamlakarleby IF
    12832Erkki Oikarinen2:24:05+44:24FINKangasniemen Kalske
    108Jorma Kallio2:24:05+44:24FINHiidenkiertjt
    130200Olli Haanp2:25:34+45:53FINKauvatsan Ponteva
    131177Mauri Mkil2:25:46+46:05FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    132130Eino Enqvist2:26:23+46:42FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    133201Matti Rantio2:26:47+47:06FINHauhon Sisu 2
    13494Vin Patama2:28:15+48:34FINPijt-Rasti
    135204Arvi Karppanen2:28:30+48:49FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    136206Pentti Heikkil2:28:33+48:52FINJrvensivun Kisa
    137107Pentti Hakanen2:29:07+49:26FINKorian Ponsi 2
    138223Seppo Raula2:29:10+49:29FINKalannin Vankka
    139191Pentti Saarelainen2:29:13+49:32FINSavon Suunta 2
    140188Alpo Hintsanen2:29:14+49:33FINRasti-60
    141148Pekka Huhtiniemi2:29:51+50:10FINLuumen Pojat
    142190Kauko Trhnen2:29:56+50:15FINJanakkalan Jana
    143131Seppo Tammela2:30:01+50:20FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    14493Olavi Kaipainen2:30:18+50:37FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    145171Matti Savela2:30:41+51:00FINRajamen Rykmentti 3
    146122Urpo Virtanen2:31:03+51:22FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    147155Pekka Tuomisto2:31:53+52:12FINKyrskosken Ponsi
    148120Aapo Toimela2:32:37+52:56FINValkealan Kajo
    149123Tryggve Pihl2:32:40+52:59FINLapptrsk IF
    150153Matti Railimo2:32:50+53:09FINHeinolan Isku
    15141Olli Vennel2:32:55+53:14FINPargas IF
    152241Yrj Kovalainen2:33:41+54:00FINOutokummun Partio
    153219Lauri Laukkanen2:33:44+54:03FINVallan Suunta
    154175Reino Laatikainen2:34:09+54:28FINLieksan Urheilijat
    155202Leif Hasselkvist2:34:52+55:11SWEEskilstuna OK 2
    156173Jarmo Sipilinen2:35:05+55:24FINRastihaukat
    157179Teuvo Pellinen2:35:12+55:31FINHankasalmen Hanka
    158207Timo Kannisto2:35:46+56:05FINTuomarilan Urheilijat
    159187Atso Mkinen2:35:51+56:10FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    160158Antti Lankinen2:36:07+56:26FINJrvenpn Palo
    161145Jouko Vrnen2:36:15+56:34FINOrimattilan Jymy 2
    162111Koitto Verha2:37:30+57:49FINLaitilan Jyske
    163157Royne Lenngren2:38:04+58:23SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    164156Jan Holmstrm2:38:13+58:32FINIF Brahe
    165168Kauko Leskinen2:38:24+58:43FINAsikkalan Raikas 3
    166160Risto Reini2:38:41+59:00FINKuoreveden Krki
    167212Seppo Birkstedt2:40:02+1:00:21FINEpiln Esa
    168115Kai Uusitalo2:40:36+1:00:55FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2
    169235Kauko Hakala2:40:42+1:01:01FINKylin Lallit
    170125Rainer Wickholm2:40:52+1:01:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    171185Sauli Laamanen2:42:11+1:02:30FINLieksan Urheilijat 2
    172210Arvo Oksanen2:42:25+1:02:44FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    173209Kalevi Sainio2:42:36+1:02:55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    17497Mikko Laakso2:43:23+1:03:42FINMntsln Urheilijat
    175152Brje Alden2:43:27+1:03:46FINAkilles OK
    176117Tor Lindstrm2:43:28+1:03:47SWEIF Thor 2
    177139Urpo Hiiri2:45:02+1:05:21FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    17889Veikko Pynttri2:45:05+1:05:24FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    179240Seppo Sirvi2:45:25+1:05:44FINSotkamon Jymy
    180164Heimo Auronen2:45:43+1:06:02FINPielaveden Sampo
    181149Aatos Hakala2:47:22+1:07:41SWEIFK Sdertlje 2
    18286Seppo Mattila2:47:34+1:07:53FINHelsingin NMKY
    183118Antti Kanerva2:49:19+1:09:38FINOlavin Rasti
    184176Reijo Hyvnen2:49:30+1:09:49FINJrvenpn Isku
    185182Lars Lvdahl2:49:43+1:10:02SWETyres SOK 2
    186184Matti Nygrd2:50:33+1:10:52FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    187124Sulo Hrkk2:51:17+1:11:36FINUlvilan Ura
    188134Pertti Vrri2:51:30+1:11:49FINVirolahden Sampo
    189133Jorma Nissi2:53:02+1:13:21FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2
    190215Eino Laaksonen2:53:08+1:13:27FINAuran Vannas
    191147Alpo Korhonen2:53:13+1:13:32FINKankaantaan Kisa
    192214Seppo Itranta2:53:16+1:13:35FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    193228Veli-Unto Mononen2:54:14+1:14:33FINRastihaukat 2
    194161Juhani Jokela2:54:21+1:14:40FINKyrn Voima
    195165Terho Tattari2:54:59+1:15:18FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    196193Pertti Jrvinen2:57:01+1:17:20FINPihkaniskat 4
    197217Arvi Turunen2:57:56+1:18:15FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    198186Pentti Salminen2:58:17+1:18:36FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2
    199170Erik Mkinen3:00:59+1:21:18SWEIK Fyris 2
    200169Mauri Tamminiemi3:01:20+1:21:39FINSomeron Esa
    Alla Nsta 200 >