jukola.com

    Jukola 1970, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 2. etapp Vxling 9,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)3:16:20Pentti Rautavuo1:24:16
    2SWEOK sterker (13)+3:44Kjell Skyllberg1:28:11
    3FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (31)+3:46Tuomo Rauhamki1:28:31
    4FINKangasniemen Kalske (32)+3:57Harri Ntnen1:26:56
    5SWEEskilstuna OK (11)+3:59K-G. Andersson1:21:58
    6FINKorian Ponsi (25)+4:03Matti Jhi1:22:40
    7FINKauhavan Visa (59)+4:04Pentti Talikainen1:27:52
    8FINPorvoon Urheilijat (89)+4:05Matti Khknen1:22:53
    9FINPaltamon Urheilijat (35)+4:07Simo Skkinen1:28:21
    10SWESkogsluffarnas OK (46)+4:10Anders Strmberg1:28:27
    11FINJoutsenon Kullervo (5)+4:12Risto Valtonen1:28:49
    12FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (39)+4:13Ossi Jhi1:28:53
    13SWEkers IF (24)+4:16Torvald Eriksson1:27:57
    14FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (53)+4:17Reijo Rytkl1:21:32
    15FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (348)+4:20Pekka Hkkinen1:17:14
    16FINJoroisten Urheilijat (49)+4:23Keijo Kosonen1:29:13
    17FINHelsingin NMKY (86)+4:24Jussi Palonen1:27:52
    18FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (208)+4:29Seppo Koivunen1:27:24
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+4:31Hannu Kiri1:21:24
    20FINVaasan Suunnistajat (44)+4:33Risto Saikkonen1:28:34
    21FINPargas IF (41)+4:36Yngve Alexandersson1:28:10
    22FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (66)+5:09Kalevi Tarvainen1:20:58
    23SWEby IF (17)+6:57Erik Hallgren1:30:42
    24FINJrvensivun Kisa (206)+7:23Risto Mkinen1:30:49
    25FINHirvensalon Heitto (63)+7:51Jyrki Viiri1:30:25
    26FINRajamen Rykmentti (8)+9:13Touko Vannas1:21:56
    27FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (1)+9:14Vesa Turku1:28:05
    28FINJoutsan Pommi (321)+9:17Leo Ikonen1:30:58
    29FINIK rnen (2)+9:54Kre Lagerbom1:33:03
    30FINIF land (65)+10:05Harald Holmstrn1:23:11
    31FINTurun Suunnistajat (69)+11:11Urpo Vaininen1:35:32
    32FINPorin Tarmo (21)+11:13Tuure Lund1:23:14
    33FINMetskyln Kurssi (98)+12:28Antero Punttila1:36:27
    34FINKorian Ponsi 2 (107)+12:37Jorma Sutinen1:34:39
    35FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (246)+12:44Urpo Valkonen1:36:01
    36FINPiikkin Kehitys (45)+12:53Heimo Ristikankare1:37:50
    37FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (29)+13:08Eero Liski1:37:49
    38FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (22)+13:09Eero Orpana1:37:03
    39FINKangasalan Kisa (253)+13:20Tauno Mkel1:19:03
    40FINMesikmmenet 3 (249)+13:22Antero Ronkainen1:37:46
    41FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (84)+13:29Eino Oksanen1:36:34
    42FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (247)+13:34Juhani Loukkalahti1:38:10
    43SWEJrflla OK (3)+13:40Eric Ericsson1:32:15
    44FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (214)+13:46Olli Valtonen1:37:21
    45FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (133)+13:47Antti Ylitalo1:36:44
    46FINSippolan Kunto (14)+13:50Erkki Kattelus1:37:27
    47FINKalevan Rasti (83)+13:52Osmo Niemi1:37:25
    48SWESundsvalls OK 2 (19)+13:53Lennart sterberg1:36:55
    49FINHalikon Hakoniskat (82)+14:35Anssi Saarinen1:37:43
    50FINIitin Pyrint (135)+14:48Toivo Ryypp1:17:44
    51FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (112)+15:52Markku Rantio1:40:23
    52FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (74)+16:10Osmo Eskelinen1:34:12
    53FINRasti-Lukko (146)+16:53Seppo Kuusisto1:21:15
    54FINIin Urheilijat 2 (62)+16:55Toivo Veijola1:11:04
    55SWETyres SOK 2 (182)+17:08Bo Lindholm1:20:46
    56FINIisalmen Visa (34)+17:14Tauno Partanen1:22:21
    57FINOrimattilan Jymy 2 (145)+17:19Markku Koskela1:20:33
    58FINUlvilan Ura (124)+17:28Kalevi Tuuha1:23:12
    59FINVirtain Urheilijat (67)+17:29Seppo Raiskinmki1:22:20
    60FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (251)+17:31Unto Pelkonen1:41:46
    61FINKymin Suunnistajat (36)+17:32Tatu Soini1:40:38
    62FINIF Femman (18)+17:39Frans Ptt1:41:11
    63SWEUppsala IF (102)+17:42Folke Eriksson1:24:55
    64SWEVsby OK (23)+17:46Hans Lager1:40:23
    65SWEIFK Sdertlje (6)+17:47Bertil Pehrsson1:22:24
    66FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (28)+17:53Seppo Porkka1:41:31
    67FINGamlakarleby IF (64)+18:02Mns kerblom1:23:11
    68FINXYZ (37)+18:07Osmo Niemel1:29:18
    69FINMntsln Urheilijat (97)+18:08Jaakko Kujala1:20:52
    70FINMellunkyln Kontio (174)+18:10Erkki Vajanto1:21:49
    71FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (99)+18:11Unto Kervinen1:22:01
    72FINKaarelan Karhut (259)+18:23Reijo Kolju1:29:22
    73FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (70)+18:24Touko Kattilakoski1:40:44
    74FINMesikmmenet (10)+18:25Reijo Seitajoki1:35:02
    75FINIisalmen Visa 2 (167)+18:29Toivo Heinonen1:22:46
    76FINMiehikkln Vilkas (43)+18:32Seppo Liikkanen1:22:43
    77SWERns OK (80)+18:34Bo Lindberg1:37:03
    78FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (91)+18:35Tapio Kaski1:21:16
    79FINSuomusjrven Sisu (27)+18:36Jorma Hietalahti1:23:06
    80FINIF Brahe (156)+18:37Tor Westerlund1:41:01
    81FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (312)+18:41Vin Pntinen1:32:04
    82FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (38)+18:42Reijo Palo-oja1:33:07
    83FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (26)+18:43Aarne Neuvonen1:20:30
    84FINAuran Vannas (215)+18:53Touko Nieminen1:42:29
    85SWEOK Ravinen (255)+18:54Svene Jonsson1:32:15
    86FINLappeen Riento (252)+18:55Veijo Pusa1:22:29
    87SWEOK sterker 2 (75)+18:56Hans Jansson1:42:47
    88FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2 (273)+18:59Nuutti Tasanen1:42:14
    89FINSaloisten Reipas (159)+19:14Yrj Kestil1:36:56
    90FINSuunta -57 (181)+19:28Matti Kystil1:38:38
    91FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (90)+19:30Kalevi Laakso1:43:34
    92FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (40)+19:33Jouni Keskinarkaus1:43:58
    93FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (139)+19:44Taisto Elomaa1:44:10
    94FINHiidenkiertjt (108)+20:40Juha Iso-Markku1:44:26
    95FINVirolahden Sampo (134)+21:08Martti Msseli1:44:19
    96FINKarstulan Kiva (328)+21:22Aarre Salmi1:32:31
    97FINSeinjoen Urheilijat (275)+21:35Jorma Ruutila1:42:03
    98SWEMlarhjdens IK (42)+22:30Gran Wiklund1:26:22
    99FINOlavin Rasti (118)+23:31Pertti Pantsar1:24:41
    100SWERotebro IS (58)+23:39Gert Nilsson1:27:51
    101FINIin Urheilijat (79)+24:26Olli Laitinen1:29:31
    102FINJuvan Urheilijat (106)+24:29Matti Ikonen1:27:29
    103FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (130)+24:35Aarto Taskinen1:28:59
    104FINPylknmen Yrittv (334)+24:56Lauri Jokinen1:35:03
    105FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt (326)+25:09Pekka Heikkinen1:48:32
    106FINKemin Jyske (317)+26:09Erkki Rsnen1:44:35
    107FINSahalahden Kunto (349)+26:23Seppo Pitkmki1:50:15
    108FINLauritsalan Kisa (78)+27:39Jorma Saari1:29:26
    109FINSaarijrven Pullistus (9)+27:41Tapani Karbin1:52:09
    110FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (93)+27:42Reijo Srkivuori1:31:54
    111FINLapuan Virki (54)+27:49Heikki Hautala1:31:42
    112FINLieksan Urheilijat (175)+27:56Pertti Taipale1:32:53
    113FINHauhon Sisu (302)+28:01Martti Hiiri1:29:18
    114FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (16)+28:07Juhani Nuorala1:33:47
    115FINPihkaniskat (110)+28:08Reijo Wastimo1:17:54
    116FINKarkkilan Pojat (50)+28:11Reijo Laaksonen1:44:18
    117FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (150)+28:15Lasse Kuparinen1:31:38
    118FINLeppvaaran Sisu (224)+28:17Raimo Hnninen1:32:03
    119FINTampereen Yritys (12)+28:18Jukka Jokela1:45:50
    120FINKangasniemen Kalske 3 (263)+28:22Hannu Viinikainen1:33:05
    121SWESundbybergs IK (57)+28:24ke Bengtsson1:33:00
    122FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (56)+28:26Hannu Muhonen1:46:23
    123FINTampereen Yritys 2 (254)+28:27Pertti Saarijrvi1:46:51
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (209)+28:28Jaakko Jyvlahti1:31:32
    125FINViialan Viri (166)+28:32Arto Uotila1:32:13
    126FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt 3 (330)+28:36Esko Hakanen1:41:04
    127FINLieksan Urheilijat 2 (185)+28:37Pauli Hyttinen1:33:58
    128FINSuunta-Sepot (128)+28:40Jussi Seppl1:33:09
    129FINKuopion Suunnistajat (77)+28:44Reijo Martikainen1:33:40
    130FINVuosaaren Viikingit (143)+28:47Seppo Siiril1:31:58
    131FINValkealan Kajo (120)+28:49Tapani Rekola1:32:53
    132FINMaarian Mahti 4 (239)+28:52Jouko Hyyrynen1:33:07
    133FINIF Femman 2 (305)+28:53Bo-Gran Williamsson1:33:28
    134FINJrvenpn Isku 2 (279)+29:02Olavi Nieminen1:39:02
    135FINLuumen Pojat (148)+29:03Hannu Kainlauri1:50:51
    136FINJanakkalan Jana (190)+29:05Jaakko Piril1:33:24
    137SWEVsby OK 2 (104)+29:06Nils-Olov Hagberg1:33:47
    138FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (132)+29:07Eero Karjalainen1:34:25
    139FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (204)+29:10Markku Riipinen1:40:58
    140FINLappeen Riento 2 (350)+29:13Matti Toikka1:51:48
    141FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (101)+29:15Raimo Tarkiainen1:41:31
    142FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat 2 (186)+29:22Olavi Hakkarainen1:33:50
    143FINNummen Kipin (151)+29:36Markku Haarlaa1:40:53
    144SWEIK Fyris (103)+29:46Bengt Gustafsson1:33:36
    145FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (96)+29:47Allan Luomanper1:32:37
    146FINKeravan Urheilijat (7)+29:49Pertti Mattila1:11:51
    147FINNrpes OK (274)+30:02Leo Mrd1:47:46
    148FINEurajoen Veikot (129)+30:03Antero Asikainen1:33:23
    149SWEsseby OK (116)+30:05Rune Jansson1:35:32
    150FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (105)+30:08Esa Homan1:49:49
    151FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (131)+30:10Arvo Tammela1:35:10
    152FINHankasalmen Hanka (179)+30:12Erkki Viinikainen1:34:17
    153FINPielaveden Sampo (164)+30:20Pentti Saarinen1:36:43
    154FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (198)+30:21Raimo Koski1:34:08
    155FINKauhajoen Karhu (323)+30:30Tuomo Mki-Lohiluoma1:31:18
    156SWEIF Thor (68)+30:31Gran Jansson1:19:58
    157FINKankaanpn Urheilijat 2 (115)+30:39Pentti Lohikoski1:35:05
    158FINPiikkin Karhu (76)+30:40Juhani Liukkonen1:32:31
    159FINViitasaaren Viesti (142)+30:55Matti Hakala1:34:50
    160SWEIK Hellas (51)+31:02Gran Wiklund1:36:49
    161FINImatran Suunnistajat (60)+31:06Jaakko Pakarinen1:54:56
    162FINPihkaniskat 4 (193)+31:17Tauno Uuttala1:44:23
    163FINSavon Suunta (248)+31:20Alpo Markoff1:28:07
    164FINKimito SF (229)+31:57Bengt Westerlund1:35:13
    165FINKylmkosken Veikot (180)+31:59Antti Valtonen1:31:52
    166FINLaitilan Jyske (111)+32:03Ahti Tuominen1:52:46
    167FINMesikmmenet 4 (113)+32:06Seppo Pellinen1:35:33
    168FINAkilles OK (152)+32:07Benny Rnn1:51:28
    169FINKalevan Rasti 2 (221)+32:10Pertti Rautasalo1:43:17
    170FINKauhavan Visa 2 (351)+32:21Erkki Koskinen1:45:24
    171FINLapin Veikot (199)+33:35Seppo Tiusanen1:36:48
    172FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (183)+33:48Kalevi Korhonen1:37:27
    173FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (306)+33:52Kalevi Eronen1:45:24
    174FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (162)+34:03Pentti Poutiainen1:39:25
    175FINSippolan Kunto 2 (257)+34:03Antero Kalojrvi1:54:48
    176FINKyrn Voima (161)+34:17Esa Linjamki1:56:57
    177FINVesannon Urheilijat (258)+34:18Jukka Manninen1:38:52
    178FINVihdin Viesti (325)+34:33Mauri Launonen1:39:19
    179FINAlastaron Urheilijat (352)+35:02Jouko Tavaila1:39:10
    180SWEIFK Sdertlje 2 (149)+35:52Robert Bohman1:40:53
    181FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (197)+36:15Mikko Lautala1:41:13
    182FINLoimaan Jankko (245)+36:21Martti Vaittinen1:31:56
    183FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (30)+36:56Timo Lehtonen1:43:33
    184FINLapptrsk IF (123)+37:00Rainer Stenvall1:26:50
    185FINTampereen Pyrint (33)+37:12Rauno Hakala1:43:17
    186FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (125)+37:15Rolf Trrnen1:24:41
    187FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (61)+37:16Aarne Kettunen1:35:33
    188FINAlavuden Urheilijat (233)+37:22Jukka Taimisto2:00:04
    189FINKankaantaan Kisa (147)+37:27Leo Hasa1:34:26
    190FINMatinkyln Akilles (144)+37:28Timo Tilli1:25:10
    191FINKarjaan Ura (81)+37:29Kalevi Vihervuori1:55:40
    192FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (47)+37:30Sauli Holma1:43:39
    193FINKeuruun Kisailijat (52)+37:43Pekka Sorsa2:01:22
    194FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (95)+37:44Pauli Ruotsalainen2:00:15
    195FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (283)+37:53Teuvo Kilpelinen2:00:32
    196FINMesikmmenet 5 (172)+38:06Pyry Ruokonen1:56:07
    197FINIkaalisten Urheilijat 2 (178)+38:30Pertti Liuha1:43:23
    198FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (171)+38:39Matti Kouki1:23:59
    199FINEpiln Esa (212)+38:57Mikko Karjalainen1:42:22
    200FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (184)+39:39Aimo Varis1:27:00
    Alla Nsta 200 >