jukola.com

    Jukola 1972, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 14,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    116Pauli Siitonen1:27:00FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    213Veikko Kostiainen1:27:15+15FINKeravan Urheilijat
    343Vesa Airas1:27:38+38FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    422Lasse Vuorinen1:27:54+54FINPiikkin Kehitys
    53Pertti Jkl1:29:05+2:05FINImatran Suunnistajat
    61Tuomo Peltola1:29:16+2:16FINLiedon Parma
    725Risto Nuuros1:29:18+2:18FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    873Seppo Vli-Klemel1:30:24+3:24FINKarkkilan Pojat
    92Erkki Knuuttila1:30:29+3:29FINIkaalisten Urheilijat
    1057Teuvo Slant1:30:31+3:31FINHartolan Voima
    1124Matti Kattilakoski1:30:34+3:34FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    124Veijo Tahvanainen1:31:10+4:10FINAsikkalan Raikas
    1326Veli Muhonen1:31:23+4:23FINSavon Suunta
    1461Taisto Jrvinen1:31:26+4:26FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    1527Seppo Jukkola1:31:45+4:45FINIK rnen
    36Olli Vennel1:31:45+4:45FINPargas IF
    175Heikki Paganus1:32:49+5:49FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    186Reijo Kujansuu1:32:59+5:59FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet
    1914Roland Kusgrd1:33:02+6:02SWESdertlje IF
    2055Sven-Olov Viklund1:33:09+6:09SWEArboga OK
    2120Rolf Andersson1:33:29+6:29SWEKatrineholms OK
    2219Seppo Keskinarkaus1:33:37+6:37FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    2321Seppo Saarela1:33:47+6:47FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat
    2466Matti Railimo1:34:29+7:29FINHeinolan Isku
    257Raimo Kri1:34:42+7:42FINKymin Suunnistajat
    26150Markku Oksanen1:34:55+7:55FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    2745Timo Harju1:35:30+8:30FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura
    2847Urpo Laitinen1:35:54+8:54FINPihkaniskat
    2932Risto Orpana1:35:57+8:57FINHelsingin NMKY
    3034Lasse Sivula1:36:00+9:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    3146Juhani Salmenkyl1:36:04+9:04FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    3233Reijo Kivist1:36:05+9:05SWEVsters OK
    3352Lennart Henriksson1:36:07+9:07SWEEksj SOK
    3462Erik Westerlund1:36:15+9:15SWEGvle OK
    3550Antti Haapasalo1:36:45+9:45FINUuraisten Urheilijat
    3635Markku Lhde1:36:48+9:48FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    378Sune Asph1:36:58+9:58SWEIFK Mora
    3837Bjrn Axelsson1:37:00+10:00SWEFinspngs AIK
    3977Kysti Jppinen1:37:07+10:07FINGamlakarleby IF
    4053Matti Korpela1:37:17+10:17FINLappeen Riento
    419Harald Tiren1:37:26+10:26SWEIK Hellas
    4210Kari Karri1:37:33+10:33FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    4378Toivo Kiskonen1:37:36+10:36FINKouvolan Urheilijat
    4441Erkki Laine1:37:54+10:54FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    4587Reijo Kummala1:38:26+11:26FINHirvensalon Heitto
    4686Yngve Andersson1:38:45+11:45SWEIK Dran
    4784Nils Arne Nilsson1:38:48+11:48SWEJrflla OK 3
    4881Gert Pettersson1:39:03+12:03SWEMlarhjdens IK
    4965Helge Rytkl1:39:07+12:07FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    5068Jorma Reitti1:39:11+12:11FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    5148Reino Ahonen1:39:17+12:17FINJuvan Urheilijat
    82Jan Hedman1:39:17+12:17SWEVsby OK
    5315Juha Penttinen1:39:25+12:25FINMesikmmenet
    5411Rolf Hedlund1:39:27+12:27SWEIF Goterna
    5564Sune Forsstrm1:39:35+12:35FINOK Jrven
    5667Per-Johan Jansson1:39:38+12:38SWERns OK
    5712Harry Hedberg1:39:40+12:40SWEIFK Sdertlje
    5830Taito Visnen1:39:41+12:41FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    5975Kjell Andersson1:39:45+12:45SWEEskilstuna OK
    6056Seppo Ahvenainen1:39:55+12:55FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura
    6170Alf Johansson1:40:06+13:06SWESdertlje OK
    6274Paavo Huopainen1:40:11+13:11FINVehkalahden Veikot
    6344Arvi Teppala1:40:13+13:13FINPiikkin Karhu
    6459Seppo Salomki1:40:16+13:16FINIF Brahe
    65190Pertti Teppola1:40:19+13:19FINMntsln Urheilijat
    6617Hans Holmberg1:40:42+13:42SWEJrflla OK
    6749Juhani Toivola1:40:52+13:52FINTampereen Pyrint
    6818Bengt Gustavsson1:40:59+13:59SWELudvika OK
    6954Vin Patama1:41:08+14:08FINPijt-Rasti
    7098Vilho Pollari1:41:09+14:09FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    7151Magnus Haraldsson1:41:11+14:11SWENorrkpings AIS
    72105Veikko Shnoro1:41:29+14:29FINPaltamon Urheilijat
    73134Antti Niittymki1:41:38+14:38FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat
    7423Hannu Lindstedt1:41:44+14:44FINKankaanpn Urheilijat
    7576Jan Carlsson1:42:16+15:16SWEJrflla OK 2
    7699Jonas Yttergrd1:42:27+15:27SWEsseby OK
    7779Frode Sandersen1:43:07+16:07NORNordstrand IF Oslo
    78111Anders Waldemarsson1:43:15+16:15SWEIK Westmannia
    186Lauri Vitikainen1:43:15+16:15FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50
    80118Heimo Taskinen1:43:16+16:16FINKangasniemen Kalske
    81100Raimo Nissi1:43:20+16:20FINMaarian Mahti
    8263Matti Kolkkala1:44:00+17:00FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot
    8328Bo-Erik Nordstrm1:44:18+17:18FINAkilles OK
    84117Tom Sundbck1:44:30+17:30FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    8580Tomas Claesson1:44:31+17:31SWENykpings OK 2
    8638Jan Mattsson1:44:40+17:40SWEIF Thor
    87112Leo Hasa1:44:46+17:46FINKankaantaan Kisa
    8839Tommy Eriksson1:44:54+17:54SWETullinge SK
    106Stig Borg1:44:54+17:54SWErla IF
    9042Benny Fredriksson1:44:57+17:57SWEKFUM rebro
    9140Karl-Erik Lennartsson1:44:59+17:59SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    92102Timo Hmlinen1:45:04+18:04FINOrimattilan Jymy
    228Tapio Rekikoski1:45:04+18:04FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    9483Hannu Viitala1:45:10+18:10FINPihkaniskat 2
    9529Leif Ohling1:45:15+18:15SWERotebro IS
    96138Janne Jansson1:45:19+18:19SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    9796Kalevi Isokivijrvi1:45:25+18:25FINVirtain Urheilijat
    98137Alpo Huisman1:45:30+18:30FINRastihaukat
    171Heikki Hautala1:45:30+18:30FINLapuan Virki
    100107Markku Puhakka1:45:33+18:33FINSippolan Kunto
    101169Juhani Pikkarainen1:45:39+18:39FINJurvan Urheilijat
    102113Lars Forsblom1:45:44+18:44FINHeinolan Isku 2
    103173Bjrn Fransson1:45:45+18:45SWEOK Milan
    10489Gert Hurtig1:46:01+19:01SWEHllefors OK
    10588Arne Berg1:46:04+19:04SWELinkpings OK
    10693Pentti Hassinen1:46:06+19:06FINKalevan Rasti
    10790Jan Dahlbom1:46:17+19:17SWEDomnarvets IF
    108122Kalevi Ikonen1:46:21+19:21FINIF Lovisa Tor
    109116Lars Arnesson1:46:27+19:27SWEUlricehamns OK
    110141Pentti Ahola1:46:39+19:39FINSomeron Esa
    111135Pertti Hartman1:46:45+19:45FINNokian Urheilijat
    11269Altti Brostrm1:46:59+19:59FINKoskelankyln Riento
    142Kari Heinonen1:46:59+19:59FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    114187Hannu Juva1:47:01+20:01FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    115114Aarno Hovikorpi1:47:04+20:04FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    116119Seppo Kaasalainen1:47:05+20:05FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    11758Hans Carlsson1:47:13+20:13SWEOK sterker
    11891Jan-ke Axelsson1:47:21+20:21SWEIF Elfsborg
    119230Voitto Liikamaa1:47:53+20:53FINPellon Ponsi
    120151Bengt qvist1:48:04+21:04SWEFredrikshofs IF
    12131Pentti Talikainen1:48:22+21:22FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    122167Brje Sander1:48:58+21:58SWEGustavsbergs IF
    123212Leo Jokinen1:49:06+22:06FINKauhajoen Karhu
    12460Matti Rantala1:49:38+22:38FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    12594Harri Laine1:49:55+22:55FINTarpian Suunta
    12695Hkan Gdda1:49:59+22:59FINIF Femman
    127146Raimo Lehto1:50:12+23:12FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    128124Elis berg1:50:27+23:27SWErsunda IF
    129149Hans Jansson1:50:46+23:46SWEArboga OK 2
    130129Teuvo Pellinen1:51:11+24:11FINHankasalmen Hanka
    131200Antero Niemi1:51:13+24:13FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    132201Heimo Laukkarinen1:51:15+24:15SWEkers IF
    13397Erkki Palonen1:51:24+24:24FINLammin Ski
    134181Antti Savela1:51:38+24:38FINRajamen Rykmentti
    135101Kari Melleri1:51:54+24:54FINKorian Ponsi
    136109Johan Nordback1:52:06+25:06FINNrpes OK
    196Markku Arjamaa1:52:06+25:06FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    138103Antti Mkel1:52:11+25:11FINSuunta-Sepot
    139104Pentti Saari1:52:15+25:15FINKyrn Voima
    140270Klaus Kuusi1:52:22+25:22FINMesikmmenet 3
    141188Heikki Paananen1:52:26+25:26FINViialan Viri
    142108Erkki Martikainen1:52:32+25:32FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    143168Inge Jansson1:52:33+25:33SWETierps SOK
    14471Voitto Elomaa1:52:45+25:45FINMesikmmenet 2
    145115Tapio Salo1:52:46+25:46FINKauhavan Visa
    146110Tauno Partanen1:52:59+25:59FINIisalmen Visa
    147121Torsten Smedslund1:53:16+26:16FINOK Jrven 2
    14892Jorma Pelto-Huikko1:53:37+26:37FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    149155Bertil Granberg1:53:43+26:43SWETurebergs IF
    150222Antti Hkkinen1:53:46+26:46FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    151140Pentti Salo1:53:49+26:49FINXYZ
    152127Seppo Tammela1:53:57+26:57FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    15372Jaakko Hrkk1:54:10+27:10FINPorin Tarmo
    154223Veikko Ahokas1:54:11+27:11FINOlavin Rasti
    155284Matti Juhonsalo1:54:14+27:14FINSkyln Urheilijat
    156283Leo Kirmo1:54:16+27:16FINKyrskosken Ponsi
    157152Lassi Seppl1:54:25+27:25FINSippolan Kunto 2
    158131Esko Niemelinen1:54:34+27:34FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    159177Veijo Nurmi1:54:42+27:42FINLaitilan Jyske
    160185Unto Kervinen1:54:52+27:52FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot
    161216Jouko Mki1:55:41+28:41FINTampereen Yritys
    162306Vilho Orava1:55:42+28:42FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet
    163174Taisto Rintee1:55:46+28:46FINLauritsalan Kisa 2
    164204Markku Koskela1:55:55+28:55FINOrimattilan Jymy 2
    165198Pekka Lahdenniemi1:55:58+28:58FINSahalahden Kunto
    166157Teuvo Nousiainen1:56:02+29:02FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    167176Matti Nummela1:56:06+29:06FINHyvinkn Rasti
    168161Jorma Sippu1:56:08+29:08FINInkeroisten Terho
    169125Olavi Turunen1:56:10+29:10FINJoutsan Pommi
    170154Heikki Laakso1:56:16+29:16FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    171851:56:17+29:17FINEnonkosken Urheilijat
    213Simo Kautonen1:56:17+29:17FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    173158Risto Wessman1:56:21+29:21FINHiidenkiertjt
    174205Unto Kanerva1:56:36+29:36FINHelsingin Jyry
    175214Reino Hakala1:56:45+29:45FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    176163Seppo Saario1:56:51+29:51FINLiedon Parma 2
    177240Pertti Virtanen1:56:59+29:59FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    178189Tatu Soini1:57:17+30:17FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    179160Vaito Jrvenp1:57:23+30:23FINVirolahden Sampo
    180178Gunnar Pettersson1:57:27+30:27SWEUppsala IF
    181263ke Strandberg1:57:29+30:29FINIF Femman 2
    182211Matti Bjrkman1:57:31+30:31FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    183126Nils-Olov Andersson1:57:45+30:45SWEOK Rodhen
    184202Esa Partanen1:57:48+30:48FINJoroisten Urheilijat
    185231Roger Nygrd1:58:39+31:39FINLapptrsk IF
    186226Markku Sipponen1:58:44+31:44FINHalikon Hakoniskat
    187215Sven Nordlund1:58:48+31:48FINOK Jrven 3
    188243Erkki Ristisuo1:59:14+32:14FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    189120Rolf Carlsson1:59:26+32:26SWEStora Tuna IK
    258Aaro Oksanen1:59:26+32:26FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    191241Pauli Hantula1:59:27+32:27FINKuoreveden Krki
    192221Per Arvidsson1:59:31+32:31SWEFredrikshofs IF 2
    193123Matti Rautavuo1:59:53+32:53FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    194287Pertti Tauvo1:59:54+32:54FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    195285Arvo Helanti1:59:59+32:59FINSaloisten Reipas 2
    196133Jouko Virta2:00:21+33:21SWEHylte OK
    197143Peter Sderstrm2:00:45+33:45FINKimito SF
    198156Bengt Lvsund2:00:57+33:57FINIK Kronan
    199144Mikko Jrvinen2:01:22+34:22FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    200238Mauri Nenonen2:01:26+34:26FINHelsingin Kisa-Toverit
    Alla Nsta 200 >