jukola.com

    Jukola 1972, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling 7,8 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIF Goterna (11)5:25:02Lennart Asander51:04
    2SWELudvika OK (18)+8Christer Hellstrm52:56
    3FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (6)+25Esa Niemel52:54
    4SWEIK Hellas (9)+4:50Lars-Gran Fransson56:16
    5FINNrpes OK (109)+5:01Leif Lillandt51:57
    6FINImatran Suunnistajat (3)+5:07Raimo Valkonen55:57
    7FINLappeen Riento (53)+5:15Eino Korpela57:56
    8SWEEnebybergs IF (367)+5:29Bengt Silfverling54:46
    9FINKorian Ponsi (101)+5:38Pentti Hakanen56:29
    10SWEJrflla OK 2 (76)+5:39Gran Strt55:15
    11FINMesikmmenet (15)+5:40Aarre Jrvinen58:22
    12SWEJrflla OK 3 (84)+5:53Gran Tornling57:44
    13FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (10)+6:04Rauno Tarkiainen58:34
    14SWESkogsluffarnas OK (40)+6:09Ulf Malmborg56:03
    15FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (63)+6:10Seppo Butt57:47
    16FINKankaantaan Kisa (112)+6:18Urpo Nummi59:07
    17SWEOK Bvern (366)+6:23Gran Lindell56:03
    18SWEVsters OK (33)+6:25Torsten Sandell56:16
    19FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+6:29Martti Kemppi59:11
    20SWEKatrineholms OK (20)+6:31Karl-Robert Moqvist57:29
    21FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (31)+6:37Lasse Inkinen59:05
    22FINSavon Suunta (26)+6:38Erkki Mkrinen59:15
    23FINKimito SF (143)+6:45Bjarne Olander56:33
    24FINAkilles OK (28)+6:48Stefan Rnn57:30
    25FINHiidenkiertjt (158)+6:55Eino Vasstrm56:51
    26FINHelsingin NMKY (32)+6:56Olli Nepponen1:00:00
    27FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (16)+6:57Esa Erpolku58:51
    28SWEDomnarvets IF (90)+7:03Jrgen Eriksson59:15
    29FINKoskelankyln Riento (69)+7:06Teuvo Saikkonen56:33
    30SWEIFK Sdertlje (12)+7:08R. Klingberg54:48
    31FINMesikmmenet 2 (71)+7:23Onni Ilonen55:22
    32FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (139)+7:28Risto Leinonen54:32
    33FINKymin Suunnistajat (7)+7:29Heikki Korppi54:18
    34FINPorvoon Urheilijat (68)+7:32Tuomo Steri54:09
    35FINLemin Eskot (250)+7:34Risto Punkka55:17
    36FINPorin Tarmo (72)+7:36Mikko Seppnen57:18
    37SWETullinge SK (39)+7:43Gunnar Ehn59:48
    38SWEKFUM rebro (42)+7:45Anders Bostrm59:27
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (5)+7:48Mauri Mkinen57:10
    40FINLammin Ski (97)+7:51Pekka Valtonen56:08
    41FINPiikkin Karhu (44)+7:55Jouko Tiitola58:27
    42SWERns OK (67)+8:03Bengt-ke Andersson56:27
    43FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (60)+8:04Pentti Hiirijoki56:50
    44FINUuraisten Urheilijat (50)+8:06Arvi Strm59:20
    45SWEJrflla OK (17)+8:07Yngve Johansson59:09
    46FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (23)+8:10Olavi Lehto1:00:11
    47SWEIFK Mora (8)+8:11Bo Larsson54:53
    48SWEVsters IK (128)+8:14Bo Masser59:06
    49FINIK rnen (27)+8:16Armo Pasonen1:01:16
    50SWESdertlje OK (70)+8:18Anders Jansson56:50
    51FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (2)+8:20Matti Vnni1:01:03
    52FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (35)+8:22Jukka Viskari1:00:50
    53FINPijt-Rasti (54)+8:28Kalervo Siltala59:50
    54FINTampereen Pyrint (49)+8:29Pentti Pietil1:01:35
    55SWESdertlje IF (14)+8:31Nils Magnusson1:00:03
    56FINKauhavan Visa (115)+8:33Veikko Rantala59:39
    57FINJuvan Urheilijat (48)+8:35Teuvo Savolainen57:28
    58FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41)+8:36Markku Laine57:45
    59FINIF Femman (95)+8:37Harri Hoffman55:23
    60SWEIF Fyris (208)+8:38Gran Jansson54:09
    61FINOK Jrven (64)+8:39Ove Forsstrm1:00:35
    62SWEIF Goterna 2 (255)+8:43Kenneth Rnngvist54:38
    63FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (56)+8:45Jarmo Laakso58:14
    64FINPiikkin Kehitys (22)+8:50Jaakko Loukonen58:13
    65SWELnghundra IF (130)+8:52Peter Saarikoski57:48
    66SWEOK Rodhen (126)+8:53Yngve Krantz56:39
    67FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (249)+8:55Ismo Nopanen1:00:16
    68FINIF Brahe 2 (147)+8:57Greger Erikslund55:37
    69FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+9:00Roger Wickholm54:46
    70FINHankasalmen Hanka (129)+9:03Martti Pyykknen55:54
    71SWERotebro IS (29)+9:06Sven Hedman56:58
    72SWEArboga OK 2 (149)+9:10Lars Jobansson57:06
    73FINAnttolan Urheilijat (30)+9:11Pentti Visnen1:00:35
    74FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (132)+9:12Unto Kuuteri56:14
    75SWESala OK (164)+9:16Ulf Ekblom57:21
    76SWENorrkpings AIS (51)+9:17John Mollen1:01:16
    77SWENykpings OK 2 (80)+9:20Gran Blomberg1:01:20
    78FINTarpian Suunta (94)+9:21Erkki Kivisara57:42
    79FINKaarelan Karhut (165)+9:23Martti Lauren59:49
    80FINVirtain Urheilijat (96)+9:28Kauko Laaja1:02:16
    81FINSalon Viesti (183)+9:34Jouko Knaapi57:52
    82SWEIF Thor (38)+9:38Tomas Johansson59:40
    83SWEFinspngs AIK (37)+10:06Johnny Andersson57:31
    84SWEIF Elfsborg (91)+11:06Klas Hoof58:53
    85SWEOK sterker (58)+11:10Rune Bergstrm58:19
    86FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (85)+11:18Pauli Natunen58:48
    87SWEIK Westmannia (111)+12:01Rolf Lindberg1:01:02
    88SWEby IF (145)+12:23Roy Johansson1:02:50
    89SWELinkpings OK (88)+12:25Stefan Svensson1:03:00
    90FINKyrn Voima (104)+12:31Lasse Saari59:10
    91NORNordstrand IF Oslo (79)+12:36Helge Bovim1:00:50
    92FINPihkaniskat 2 (83)+12:38Tapani Lindfors1:03:00
    93SWEEksj SOK (52)+12:45Sven-Inge Wrmsved1:02:10
    94FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (21)+12:46Allan Hamara1:03:16
    95FINIF Brahe (59)+12:55Jan-Erik Rnnvall1:03:49
    96FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)+13:05Raimo Keskinarkaus1:06:03
    97FINMaarian Mahti (100)+13:11Esko Kurppa59:35
    98FINNokian Urheilijat (135)+13:12Hannu Niinimki1:04:52
    99FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182)+13:15Jouni Herva1:01:26
    100FINSuunta-Sepot (103)+13:36Jussi Seppl1:03:15
    101FINKangasniemen Kalske (118)+13:55Kauko Valkonen1:01:21
    102FINKuopion Suunnistajat (119)+14:00Heikki Tiihonen1:05:13
    103FINJoutsan Pommi (125)+14:01Mikko Hnnikinen1:03:35
    104FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (92)+14:03Aimo Vh-Pietil1:06:14
    105SWEStora Tuna IK (120)+14:07ke Jansson1:06:02
    106FINMesikmmenet 4 (199)+14:08Timo Ottela1:01:47
    107FINVihdin Viesti (170)+14:11Raimo Laaksonen1:02:14
    108FINKalevan Rasti (93)+14:13Harri Rytknen1:06:03
    109FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (131)+14:17Pauli Pohjalainen48:32
    110FINHeinolan Isku (66)+14:18Matti Rty1:02:49
    111FINOrimattilan Jymy (102)+14:19Esko Eskola1:00:32
    112FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (45)+14:22Keijo Harju1:01:49
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+14:23Olli Gerdt1:00:48
    114FINOK Jrven 2 (121)+14:24Stig Kewin1:07:41
    115FINPaltamon Urheilijat (105)+14:26Osmo Rnk51:34
    116FINPihkaniskat (47)+14:29Pekka Rytknen51:25
    117FINHeinolan Isku 2 (113)+14:32Hannu Teerivaara1:04:56
    118FINLauritsalan Kisa (166)+14:37Heikki Pusa1:07:39
    119FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (24)+14:56Urpo Kattilakoski1:02:51
    120FINJoutsenon Kullervo (43)+15:15Pekka Valtonen1:06:22
    121FINSomeron Esa (141)+15:18Veikko Korte1:04:22
    122FINHartolan Voima (57)+15:20Kari Rannikko1:04:34
    123FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+15:21Seppo Kuikko1:06:18
    124FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+15:23Juhani Kokkonen1:08:09
    125FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (127)+15:25Taisto Sokero1:07:47
    126FINPorin Tarmo 2 (239)+15:28Arto Forselius1:03:19
    127FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (108)+15:32Esko Ranta1:03:41
    128FINRajamen Rykmentti (181)+15:33Matti Kouki1:07:26
    129SWEGustavsbergs IF (167)+15:36Tommy Lindberg1:03:38
    130FINKarkkilan Pojat (73)+15:43Jukka Laine1:06:55
    131FINPargas IF (36)+15:44Bror-Erik Cederlf1:04:26
    132FINIisalmen Visa (110)+15:53Aarne Puustinen1:06:22
    133FINIisalmen Visa 2 (272)+16:01Eelis Hautala1:04:50
    134FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (157)+16:03Timo Kiri1:08:47
    135FINSuomusjrven Sisu (25)+16:06Jouko Iso-Markku1:05:21
    136SWEHllefors OK (89)+16:07Sren Nilsson1:02:59
    137SWEArboga OK (55)+16:10Roger Larsson1:06:07
    138FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (117)+16:12Sune Sthl1:03:44
    139SWESdertlje IF 2 (371)+16:15Claes-Gran Carlander1:05:21
    140FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (114)+16:17Antti Orkola1:06:01
    141FINVaasan Suunnistajat (34)+16:18Simo Koskela1:04:46
    142SWEIK Dran (86)+16:24Carl-Gustav Andersson1:06:21
    143SWEEskilstuna OK (75)+16:29Eddie Nystrm1:06:05
    144SWEHylte OK (133)+16:30Ove Nilsson1:05:27
    145FINGamlakarleby IF (77)+16:34Staffan Slotte1:05:21
    146SWEMlarhjdens IK (81)+16:46Jan Samuelsson51:34
    147FINAkilles OK 2 (193)+16:50Jan-Erik Krusberg1:05:17
    148SWErsunda IF (124)+16:52Bo Larsson53:55
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (369)+16:53Veikko Jauhiainen1:04:25
    150FINViialan Viri (188)+16:56Erkki Paananen53:36
    151SWEVsby OK (82)+17:03Sven Pettersson1:04:48
    152FINKeuruun Kisailijat (144)+17:04Mikko Saarinen1:07:51
    153FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (159)+17:17Juhani Ahonen1:06:17
    154FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (381)+17:31Antero Rasnen1:07:13
    155FINKouvolan Urheilijat (78)+17:49Pekka Ronkka1:09:34
    156FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (187)+17:53Hannu Auronen1:06:19
    157FINSippolan Kunto (107)+17:56Erkki Kattelus54:51
    158FINJoroisten Urheilijat (202)+17:58Asser Onikki1:07:36
    159FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (162)+18:05Kauko Kaljunen55:40
    160SWErla IF (106)+18:13Bo Andersson52:44
    161SWEsseby OK (99)+18:16Lars Westin55:17
    162FINAlavuden Urheilijat (61)+18:27Tarmo Hoskari1:09:06
    163FINIK Kronan (156)+18:45Erling Rnnbacka1:07:24
    164SWEIFK Linkping (148)+18:47Egon Nordholm1:09:31
    165FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (146)+18:50Kalervo Nieminen1:04:37
    166FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (123)+18:58Matti Iivonen55:03
    167SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (138)+19:02Arne Jonsson1:08:21
    168SWEGvle OK (62)+19:06Tor Korsman1:07:58
    169SWESt. Skedvi SK (153)+19:09Olle Carlsson1:11:54
    170FINIF Lovisa Tor (122)+19:14Kaj Backman1:05:16
    171FINLapuan Virki (171)+19:37Aarre Salo1:12:09
    172FINJurvan Urheilijat (169)+19:56Jorma Vainionp54:44
    173FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat 2 (184)+20:23Heikki Rapo54:45
    174FINXYZ (140)+20:30Osmo Niemel57:43
    175FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+20:46Atso Mkinen1:09:08
    176FINSaarijrven Pullistus (98)+21:29Kalervo Nrhi1:11:15
    177FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (196)+22:25Raimo Hirsimki59:27
    178SWEUlricehamns OK (116)+22:56Rof Augustsson1:11:08
    179FINOulun Suunnistajat (232)+23:19Pentti Rsnen58:58
    180FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+23:22Jouko Malinen59:29
    181FINHirvensalon Heitto (87)+23:24Alpo Helenius59:06
    182FINInkeroisten Terho (161)+23:31Seppo Mnttri1:11:28
    183SWEOK Stigfinnarna (210)+23:35Ingemar Frjd1:00:00
    184FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (189)+23:36Pekka Soini59:14
    185FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (185)+23:45Juha Vilkko58:20
    186FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (191)+23:48Raimo Korhonen59:24
    187SWEHagaby GoIF (136)+23:56Ola Lindskog1:15:24
    188FINSippolan Kunto 2 (152)+24:05Ilkka Kujala59:58
    189FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (220)+24:09Kari Salmio1:01:15
    190SWETyres SOK (175)+24:17Arne Martinsson59:52
    191FINMellunkyln Kontio (206)+24:19Kai Nissinen58:48
    192SWETurebergs IF (155)+24:27Anders Borg1:04:07
    193FINPerttelin Peikot (242)+24:40Risto Lindfors1:00:53
    194FINSalon Vilpas (286)+24:58Tuomo Ylikoski1:02:30
    195FINHinnerjoen Yritys (326)+25:11Timo Koskinen1:13:48
    196FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (279)+25:35Ari Nurmi54:08
    197FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (142)+25:55Mauri Krusberg1:00:02
    198SWETullinge SK 2 (229)+26:59Bengt Melin54:21
    199FINTullinge SK 3 (180)+27:07Tomas Lundgren58:59
    200FINKemijrven Urheilijat (273)+27:32Heikki Hirtti1:16:46
    Alla Nsta 200 >