jukola.com

    Jukola 1972, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 5. etapp Vxling 9,3 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEIF Goterna (11)6:25:13Bjrn Hedlund1:00:11
    2SWELudvika OK (18)+6Rolf Jakobsson1:00:09
    3FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (6)+4:10Hannu Virtanen1:03:56
    4SWEOK sterker (58)+5:24Conny Pettersson54:25
    5FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (2)+5:26Erkki Ylikoski57:17
    6SWERotebro IS (29)+5:37Lars-Erik Hult56:42
    7FINKankaantaan Kisa (112)+5:38Hannu Hasa59:31
    8FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (60)+5:39Pekka Ottelin57:46
    9FINImatran Suunnistajat (3)+5:41Martti Ruokonen1:00:45
    10FINLappeen Riento (53)+5:50Matti Pulli1:00:46
    11FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (10)+5:57Markku Leinonen1:00:04
    12FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+6:02Heino Avikainen59:44
    13SWEIK Hellas (9)+6:02Lars-Erik Brodin1:01:23
    14FINAnttolan Urheilijat (30)+6:34Kauno Visnen57:34
    15SWEIFK Sdertlje (12)+6:41T. Karlsson59:44
    16FINMesikmmenet (15)+6:45Pekka Kokkonen1:01:16
    17FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (132)+6:52Sauli Vasara57:51
    18FINAkilles OK (28)+6:53Markus Bjrkell1:00:16
    19FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (23)+6:56Kai Uusitalo58:57
    20SWEJrflla OK (17)+6:59Karl Wegerfelt59:03
    21SWEIFK Mora (8)+7:08Lasse Karlsson59:08
    22FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (31)+7:10Erkki Luotonen1:00:44
    23FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (139)+7:11Lauri Mikkonen59:54
    24FINKymin Suunnistajat (7)+7:13Raine Nieminen59:55
    25FINPorin Tarmo (72)+7:17Kari Tuuha59:52
    26FINKorian Ponsi (101)+7:20Kimmo Hakanen1:01:53
    27SWEKFUM rebro (42)+7:22Hans Johansson59:48
    28FINKoskelankyln Riento (69)+7:25Risto Airaksinen1:00:30
    29SWETullinge SK (39)+7:36Ola hman1:00:04
    30FINUuraisten Urheilijat (50)+7:37Matti Minkkinen59:42
    31FINLemin Eskot (250)+7:37Erkki Kiljunen1:00:14
    32FINMesikmmenet 2 (71)+7:45Kysti Saksman1:00:33
    33FINIK rnen (27)+8:45Rolf Koskinen1:00:40
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (5)+8:46Matti Mkinen1:01:09
    35FINHelsingin NMKY (32)+8:47Kari Jantunen1:02:02
    36SWEIF Thor (38)+9:45Kjell Karenus1:00:18
    37FINIF Femman (95)+9:53Olof Back1:01:27
    38SWESdertlje OK (70)+9:56Sixten Westerlund1:01:49
    39FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+10:01Henrik dahl1:01:12
    40SWEJrflla OK 3 (84)+10:03Jan-Erik Wahlroos1:04:21
    41SWESdertlje IF (14)+10:06Lars Engstrm1:01:46
    42FINLiedon Parma (1)+10:09Timo Peltola57:42
    43FINTarpian Suunta (94)+10:18Tapio Laine1:01:08
    44SWESkogsluffarnas OK (40)+10:21Bertil Liden1:04:23
    45FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)+10:22Veikko Pallari57:28
    46FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (63)+10:24Matti Mkel1:04:23
    47FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (56)+10:26Kalevi Laakso1:01:52
    48SWEOK Bvern (366)+10:28Anders Hgberg1:04:16
    49FINPiikkin Kehitys (22)+10:29Lasse Laine1:01:50
    50SWEKatrineholms OK (20)+10:32Roger Glnnefors1:04:12
    51FINPiikkin Karhu (44)+10:32Lasse Saarinen1:02:48
    52FINJuvan Urheilijat (48)+10:32Hannu Orbinsky1:02:08
    53SWEVsters OK (33)+10:41Karl-Folke Thunberg1:04:27
    54FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (35)+10:43Yrj Valtonen1:02:32
    55FINPijt-Rasti (54)+10:43Pekka Niemi1:02:26
    56FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (85)+10:43Mauno Hakkarainen59:36
    57FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (16)+10:54Teuvo Ovaskainen1:04:08
    58FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (21)+10:54Seppo Myllyl58:19
    59FINNrpes OK (109)+10:54Erik Eklund1:06:04
    60FINTampereen Pyrint (49)+11:06Raimo Vehvilinen1:02:48
    61FINKimito SF (143)+11:11Rolf Nordell1:04:37
    62SWERns OK (67)+11:13Boris Andersson1:03:21
    63FINSavon Suunta (26)+11:14Raimo Ahokas1:04:47
    64FINIF Brahe (59)+11:14Peter Kronholm58:30
    65SWEJrflla OK 2 (76)+11:14Brje Palmqvist1:05:46
    66FINLammin Ski (97)+11:14Jarmo Sormunen1:03:34
    67FINPorvoon Urheilijat (68)+11:26Juha Elo1:04:05
    68FINOK Jrven (64)+11:56Leif Fagerlund1:03:28
    69FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41)+12:47Markku Mannonen1:04:22
    70SWEArboga OK (55)+17:14Sven Bohlin1:01:15
    71SWEFinspngs AIK (37)+17:29Arne Hultqvist1:07:34
    72SWEIF Elfsborg (91)+17:29Bertil Ingemarsson1:06:34
    73FINIF Brahe 2 (147)+17:29Kaj Lindell1:08:43
    74SWENorrkpings AIS (51)+17:36Anders Tgqvist1:08:30
    75NORNordstrand IF Oslo (79)+17:36Tor Gotaas1:05:11
    76FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (131)+17:36Aarne Puurtinen1:03:30
    77FINSuomusjrven Sisu (25)+17:38Martti Mkirinne1:01:43
    78FINPihkaniskat 2 (83)+17:39Reijo Kaaasalainen1:05:12
    79FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+17:40Pertti Mattila1:02:28
    80SWENykpings OK 2 (80)+17:40Anders Johansson1:08:31
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+17:42Markku Ruokonen1:02:32
    82FINKalevan Rasti (93)+17:43Keijo Toivanen1:03:41
    83FINSuunta-Sepot (103)+17:45Kalevi Eilu1:04:20
    84FINHankasalmen Hanka (129)+17:46Rauno Liimatainen1:08:54
    85SWEEksj SOK (52)+17:47Rolf Spaak1:05:13
    86SWEby IF (145)+17:47Lars Hammarstrm1:05:35
    87SWEIK Westmannia (111)+17:50Peter Svensson1:06:00
    88FINPerttelin Peikot (242)+17:51Markku Salin53:22
    89FINVaasan Suunnistajat (34)+17:52Jorma Saarimki1:01:45
    90FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (108)+17:53Aulis Moilanen1:02:32
    91FINKyrn Voima (104)+17:54Jussi Korpi1:05:34
    92FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (24)+17:55Seppo Myllymki1:03:10
    93FINPihkaniskat (47)+17:57Lauri Karhumki1:03:39
    94FINIisalmen Visa (110)+17:57Valto Puustinen1:02:15
    95SWELnghundra IF (130)+18:00Owe Rosengren1:09:19
    96SWEHylte OK (133)+18:00Nils-Olof Putkonen1:01:41
    97FINKaarelan Karhut (165)+18:02Kalevi Pippola1:08:50
    98SWEHllefors OK (89)+18:05Viljo Salla1:02:09
    99FINKauhavan Visa (115)+18:06Pertti Haapaharju1:09:44
    100FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (92)+18:10Jorma Nissi1:04:18
    101SWEDomnarvets IF (90)+18:13Pr-Eric Nilsson1:11:21
    102SWESala OK (164)+18:15Sten-ke Holmberg1:09:10
    103FINSalon Viesti (183)+18:17Jyrki Toivonen1:08:54
    104FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (45)+18:21Martti Sanaksenaho1:04:10
    105SWELinkpings OK (88)+18:22Otto Holmdahl1:06:08
    106SWEOK Rodhen (126)+19:07Sigvard Eriksson1:10:25
    107SWEVsters IK (128)+19:22Brje Svensson1:11:19
    108SWEArboga OK 2 (149)+19:52Lars Widen1:10:53
    109SWEIF Fyris (208)+19:57S-O. Lundin1:11:30
    110SWEVsby OK (82)+19:59Hkan Dahlgren1:03:07
    111FINSippolan Kunto (107)+20:02Taito Hurtta1:02:17
    112FINJoutsenon Kullervo (43)+20:11Pertti Ahtiainen1:05:07
    113FINKuopion Suunnistajat (119)+20:12Vesa Tiihonen1:06:23
    114SWEGvle OK (62)+20:13Anders Montelius1:01:18
    115FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (127)+20:24Erkki Tammela1:05:10
    116SWErla IF (106)+20:25Jonny Fransson1:02:23
    117FINJoutsan Pommi (125)+20:30Keijo Kuitunen1:06:40
    118FINGamlakarleby IF (77)+20:31Stefan Slotte1:04:08
    119FINLauritsalan Kisa (166)+20:32Simo Suo-Anttila1:06:06
    120SWEsseby OK (99)+20:37Peter Sundgren1:02:32
    121FINHeinolan Isku (66)+20:38Erkki Tanskanen1:06:31
    122SWEEskilstuna OK (75)+20:41Sven Danielsson1:04:23
    123FINKarkkilan Pojat (73)+20:43Matti Viirto1:05:11
    124FINPargas IF (36)+20:59Timo Varila1:05:26
    125FINKouvolan Urheilijat (78)+21:02Alpo Soikkeli1:03:24
    126FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (114)+21:21Hannu Tonteri1:05:15
    127FINHartolan Voima (57)+21:34Risto Lhde1:06:25
    128SWEIK Dran (86)+21:58Rune Carlsson1:05:45
    129SWEEnebybergs IF (367)+22:26Anders Hrder1:17:08
    130FINVirtain Urheilijat (96)+22:30Heimo Skkinen1:13:13
    131FINAlavuden Urheilijat (61)+22:31Hannu Matikainen1:04:15
    132FINOrimattilan Jymy (102)+22:43Heikki Lario1:08:35
    133FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+22:45Jarmo Ikonen1:02:10
    134SWEMlarhjdens IK (81)+22:54Roland Ivarsson1:06:19
    135FINIF Lovisa Tor (122)+22:56Johan Sigfrids1:03:53
    136FINMaarian Mahti (100)+23:10Jarmo Kajala1:10:10
    137FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat 2 (184)+23:22Teppo Rimali1:03:10
    138FINHeinolan Isku 2 (113)+23:33Matti Lehtinen1:09:12
    139FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (123)+23:35Esko Vainio1:04:48
    140FINAkilles OK 2 (193)+23:37Jan-Erik Nystrm1:06:58
    141SWEStora Tuna IK (120)+24:37Lars Arvidsson1:10:41
    142FINSaarijrven Pullistus (98)+26:50Jouko Iivanainen1:05:32
    143FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (162)+26:52Heikki Vitikainen1:08:58
    144FINOK Jrven 2 (121)+27:10Kurt Smedslund1:12:57
    145SWESt. Skedvi SK (153)+27:15Leif Cederlf1:08:17
    146FINXYZ (140)+27:17Lasse Niemel1:06:58
    147FINPaltamon Urheilijat (105)+27:18Seppo Skkinen1:13:03
    148SWEIFK Linkping (148)+27:18Bo Jernberg1:08:42
    149FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (369)+27:22Seppo Ptil1:10:40
    150FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+27:31Raimo Saarnia1:13:19
    151FINVirolahden Sampo (160)+27:33Pertti Vrri59:33
    152SWEUlricehamns OK (116)+27:40Roger Carlsson1:04:55
    153FINPorin Tarmo 2 (239)+28:17Usko Mkel1:13:00
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (249)+28:51Raimo Nurmela1:20:07
    155FINKeuruun Kisailijat (144)+30:52Mauri Tamminiemi1:13:59
    156FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (117)+30:54Lars Ingman1:14:53
    157FINMesikmmenet 4 (199)+33:46Erkki Karjalainen1:19:49
    158FINKarjaan Ura (172)+34:01Lippo Lempinen1:06:31
    159FINOulun Suunnistajat (232)+34:09Risto Pietil1:11:01
    160SWENykpings OK (368)+34:24Christer Sundstrm1:06:05
    161SWEHagaby GoIF (136)+34:26Arne Nordstrm1:10:41
    162FINHirvensalon Heitto (87)+34:30Matti Levola1:11:17
    163SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (138)+34:58Karl-Erik Sigfrids1:16:07
    164FINNokian Urheilijat (135)+35:02Pentti Ahonen1:22:01
    165SWErsunda IF (124)+35:22Per Elfstrm1:18:41
    166FINKangasniemen Kalske (118)+35:23Jorma Manninen1:21:39
    167FINHiidenkiertjt (158)+36:25Hannu Tiira1:29:41
    168SWEIF Goterna 2 (255)+36:44Johan Sandwall1:28:12
    169FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (134)+39:42Heikki Nikander1:06:59
    170FINVihdin Viesti (170)+39:50Ilpo Kuusela1:25:50
    171SWEFredrikshofs IF (151)+40:53Bjrn qvist1:04:51
    172SWETyres SOK (175)+41:06Bernt Lind1:17:00
    173SWEIF Thor 2 (192)+41:11Lars Memmi1:11:50
    174FINInkeroisten Terho (161)+41:13Raimo Pakkanen1:17:53
    175SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (370)+41:16Roland Ekstrm1:10:14
    176SWESdertlje IF 2 (371)+41:20Lars Westman1:25:16
    177SWETurebergs IF (155)+41:26Leif Nordin1:17:10
    178FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (157)+41:27Mauno Parkko1:25:35
    179FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (159)+41:42Mikko Houni1:24:36
    180FINLiedon Parma 2 (163)+41:45Paavo Tortinmki1:09:57
    181FINIK Kronan (156)+41:50Erik Slotte1:23:16
    182FINSippolan Kunto 2 (152)+41:52Samuli Salojrvi1:17:58
    183FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (146)+42:07Pertti Laamo1:23:28
    184FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182)+42:11Esko Niemi1:29:07
    185FINSomeron Esa (141)+42:12Risto Suominen1:27:05
    186FINTullinge SK 3 (180)+42:32P.O. Sjkvist1:15:36
    187SWEOK Stigfinnarna (210)+42:47Mikael Frjd1:19:23
    188FINRastihaukat (137)+42:55Jussi Tanska1:14:57
    189FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+42:56Antti Laakso1:19:45
    190FINMellunkyln Kontio (206)+42:59Voitto Kuusela1:18:51
    191SWEGustavsbergs IF (167)+43:04Jan Dahlgren1:27:39
    192FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (142)+43:05Jarmo Jokila1:17:21
    193FINTampereen Yritys (216)+44:53Pertti Saarijrvi1:17:02
    194SWEMalmby IF (224)+46:06ke Jansson1:15:10
    195FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit (211)+47:40Pentti Poutiainen1:12:31
    196FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (189)+48:14Lassi Soini1:24:49
    197FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+48:19Eero Palmunen1:20:43
    198FINLapuan Virki (171)+48:22Lauri Ojutkangas1:28:56
    199FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (150)+48:23Antero Aaltonen1:20:45
    200FINViialan Viri (188)+48:24Ismo Lumpiola1:31:39
    Alla Nsta 200 >