jukola.com

    Jukola 1972, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 7. etapp Ml 14,9 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINLiedon Parma (1)9:09:48Tuomo Peltola1:29:16
    2FINIkaalisten Urheilijat (2)+1:24Erkki Knuuttila1:30:29
    3FINImatran Suunnistajat (3)+1:43Pertti Jkl1:29:05
    4FINAsikkalan Raikas (4)+3:47Veijo Tahvanainen1:31:10
    5FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (5)+4:24Heikki Paganus1:32:49
    6FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet (6)+5:01Reijo Kujansuu1:32:59
    7FINKymin Suunnistajat (7)+6:55Raimo Kri1:34:42
    8SWEIFK Mora (8)+9:31Sune Asph1:36:58
    9SWEIK Hellas (9)+9:32Harald Tiren1:37:26
    10FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (10)+9:43Kari Karri1:37:33
    11SWEIF Goterna (11)+11:25Rolf Hedlund1:39:27
    12SWEIFK Sdertlje (12)+12:04Harry Hedberg1:39:40
    13FINKeravan Urheilijat (13)+12:09Veikko Kostiainen1:27:15
    14SWESdertlje IF (14)+12:15Roland Kusgrd1:33:02
    15FINMesikmmenet (15)+12:17Juha Penttinen1:39:25
    16FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat (16)+12:19Pauli Siitonen1:27:00
    17SWEJrflla OK (17)+12:38Hans Holmberg1:40:42
    18SWELudvika OK (18)+12:39Bengt Gustavsson1:40:59
    19FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (19)+12:47Seppo Keskinarkaus1:33:37
    20SWEKatrineholms OK (20)+12:54Rolf Andersson1:33:29
    21FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat (21)+13:08Seppo Saarela1:33:47
    22FINPiikkin Kehitys (22)+13:18Lasse Vuorinen1:27:54
    23FINKankaanpn Urheilijat (23)+13:37Hannu Lindstedt1:41:44
    24FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (24)+15:35Matti Kattilakoski1:30:34
    25FINSuomusjrven Sisu (25)+16:35Risto Nuuros1:29:18
    26FINSavon Suunta (26)+16:48Veli Muhonen1:31:23
    27FINIK rnen (27)+16:49Seppo Jukkola1:31:45
    28FINAkilles OK (28)+17:02Bo-Erik Nordstrm1:44:18
    29SWERotebro IS (29)+17:37Leif Ohling1:45:15
    30FINAnttolan Urheilijat (30)+19:35Taito Visnen1:39:41
    31FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (31)+20:12Pentti Talikainen1:48:22
    32FINHelsingin NMKY (32)+21:13Risto Orpana1:35:57
    33SWEVsters OK (33)+21:19Reijo Kivist1:36:05
    34FINVaasan Suunnistajat (34)+21:28Lasse Sivula1:36:00
    35FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (35)+21:58Markku Lhde1:36:48
    36FINPargas IF (36)+22:10Olli Vennel1:31:45
    37SWEFinspngs AIK (37)+24:35Bjrn Axelsson1:37:00
    38SWEIF Thor (38)+24:50Jan Mattsson1:44:40
    39SWETullinge SK (39)+25:02Tommy Eriksson1:44:54
    40SWESkogsluffarnas OK (40)+25:07Karl-Erik Lennartsson1:44:59
    41FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (41)+25:24Erkki Laine1:37:54
    42SWEKFUM rebro (42)+25:29Benny Fredriksson1:44:57
    43FINJoutsenon Kullervo (43)+25:32Vesa Airas1:27:38
    44FINPiikkin Karhu (44)+25:48Arvi Teppala1:40:13
    45FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (45)+25:53Timo Harju1:35:30
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (46)+25:56Juhani Salmenkyl1:36:04
    47FINPihkaniskat (47)+25:58Urpo Laitinen1:35:54
    48FINJuvan Urheilijat (48)+26:03Reino Ahonen1:39:17
    49FINTampereen Pyrint (49)+26:13Juhani Toivola1:40:52
    50FINUuraisten Urheilijat (50)+26:15Antti Haapasalo1:36:45
    51SWENorrkpings AIS (51)+26:19Magnus Haraldsson1:41:11
    52SWEEksj SOK (52)+26:26Lennart Henriksson1:36:07
    53FINLappeen Riento (53)+26:36Matti Korpela1:37:17
    54FINPijt-Rasti (54)+26:39Vin Patama1:41:08
    55SWEArboga OK (55)+26:44Sven-Olov Viklund1:33:09
    56FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (56)+26:47Seppo Ahvenainen1:39:55
    57FINHartolan Voima (57)+26:55Teuvo Slant1:30:31
    58SWEOK sterker (58)+26:58Hans Carlsson1:47:13
    59FINIF Brahe (59)+27:04Seppo Salomki1:40:16
    60FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (60)+27:09Matti Rantala1:49:38
    61FINAlavuden Urheilijat (61)+28:45Taisto Jrvinen1:31:26
    62SWEGvle OK (62)+30:01Erik Westerlund1:36:15
    63FINMyllykosken Kilpa-Veikot (63)+30:02Matti Kolkkala1:44:00
    64FINOK Jrven (64)+30:04Sune Forsstrm1:39:35
    65FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (65)+30:04Helge Rytkl1:39:07
    66FINHeinolan Isku (66)+30:12Matti Railimo1:34:29
    67SWERns OK (67)+30:16Per-Johan Jansson1:39:38
    68FINPorvoon Urheilijat (68)+30:27Jorma Reitti1:39:11
    69FINKoskelankyln Riento (69)+30:32Altti Brostrm1:46:59
    70SWESdertlje OK (70)+30:38Alf Johansson1:40:06
    71FINMesikmmenet 2 (71)+31:56Voitto Elomaa1:52:45
    72FINPorin Tarmo (72)+32:01Jaakko Hrkk1:54:10
    73FINKarkkilan Pojat (73)+32:04Seppo Vli-Klemel1:30:24
    74FINVehkalahden Veikot (74)+32:19Paavo Huopainen1:40:11
    75SWEEskilstuna OK (75)+33:15Kjell Andersson1:39:45
    76SWEJrflla OK 2 (76)+33:18Jan Carlsson1:42:16
    77FINPihkaniskat 2 (83)+33:25Hannu Viitala1:45:10
    78FINGamlakarleby IF (77)+33:33Kysti Jppinen1:37:07
    79FINKouvolan Urheilijat (78)+33:47Toivo Kiskonen1:37:36
    80NORNordstrand IF Oslo (79)+34:08Frode Sandersen1:43:07
    81SWENykpings OK 2 (80)+35:15Tomas Claesson1:44:31
    82SWEMlarhjdens IK (81)+35:22Gert Pettersson1:39:03
    83SWEVsby OK (82)+35:24Jan Hedman1:39:17
    84SWEJrflla OK 3 (84)+35:27Nils Arne Nilsson1:38:48
    85FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (85)+35:401:56:17
    86SWEIK Dran (86)+36:21Yngve Andersson1:38:45
    87FINHirvensalon Heitto (87)+36:28Reijo Kummala1:38:26
    88SWELinkpings OK (88)+36:39Arne Berg1:46:04
    89SWEHllefors OK (89)+36:55Gert Hurtig1:46:01
    90SWEDomnarvets IF (90)+37:08Jan Dahlbom1:46:17
    91SWEIF Elfsborg (91)+38:25Jan-ke Axelsson1:47:21
    92FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (92)+38:46Jorma Pelto-Huikko1:53:37
    93FINKalevan Rasti (93)+39:37Pentti Hassinen1:46:06
    94FINTarpian Suunta (94)+40:22Harri Laine1:49:55
    95FINIF Femman (95)+41:12Hkan Gdda1:49:59
    96FINVirtain Urheilijat (96)+41:40Kalevi Isokivijrvi1:45:25
    97FINLammin Ski (97)+41:45Erkki Palonen1:51:24
    98FINSaarijrven Pullistus (98)+42:28Vilho Pollari1:41:09
    99SWEsseby OK (99)+42:35Jonas Yttergrd1:42:27
    100FINMaarian Mahti (100)+42:41Raimo Nissi1:43:20
    101FINKorian Ponsi (101)+42:43Kari Melleri1:51:54
    102FINOrimattilan Jymy (102)+42:48Timo Hmlinen1:45:04
    103FINSuunta-Sepot (103)+42:51Antti Mkel1:52:11
    104FINKyrn Voima (104)+42:57Pentti Saari1:52:15
    105FINPaltamon Urheilijat (105)+42:58Veikko Shnoro1:41:29
    106SWErla IF (106)+42:59Stig Borg1:44:54
    107FINSippolan Kunto (107)+43:05Markku Puhakka1:45:33
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (108)+43:05Erkki Martikainen1:52:32
    109FINNrpes OK (109)+43:05Johan Nordback1:52:06
    110FINIisalmen Visa (110)+43:12Tauno Partanen1:52:59
    111SWEIK Westmannia (111)+43:17Anders Waldemarsson1:43:15
    112FINKankaantaan Kisa (112)+43:39Leo Hasa1:44:46
    113FINHeinolan Isku 2 (113)+44:18Lars Forsblom1:45:44
    114FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (114)+45:24Aarno Hovikorpi1:47:04
    115FINKauhavan Visa (115)+45:58Tapio Salo1:52:46
    116SWEUlricehamns OK (116)+50:33Lars Arnesson1:46:27
    117FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (117)+50:52Tom Sundbck1:44:30
    118FINKangasniemen Kalske (118)+51:33Heimo Taskinen1:43:16
    119FINKuopion Suunnistajat (119)+53:43Seppo Kaasalainen1:47:05
    120SWEStora Tuna IK (120)+57:08Rolf Carlsson1:59:26
    121FINOK Jrven 2 (121)+57:27Torsten Smedslund1:53:16
    122FINIF Lovisa Tor (122)+57:32Kalevi Ikonen1:46:21
    123FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (123)+57:42Matti Rautavuo1:59:53
    124SWErsunda IF (124)+1:00:09Elis berg1:50:27
    125FINJoutsan Pommi (125)+1:00:11Olavi Turunen1:56:10
    126SWEOK Rodhen (126)+1:00:22Nils-Olov Andersson1:57:45
    127FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (127)+1:00:26Seppo Tammela1:53:57
    128SWEVsters IK (128)+1:00:49Rolf Gabrielsson2:03:09
    129FINHankasalmen Hanka (129)+1:01:04Teuvo Pellinen1:51:11
    130SWELnghundra IF (130)+1:01:08Gunnar Karlsson2:02:11
    131FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (131)+1:01:10Esko Niemelinen1:54:34
    132FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (132)+1:01:22Jouko Paasela2:11:06
    133SWEHylte OK (133)+1:01:39Jouko Virta2:00:21
    134FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (134)+1:02:59Antti Niittymki1:41:38
    135FINNokian Urheilijat (135)+1:03:01Pertti Hartman1:46:45
    136SWEHagaby GoIF (136)+1:03:04Billy Hglund2:05:05
    137FINRastihaukat (137)+1:03:05Alpo Huisman1:45:30
    138SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (138)+1:03:32Janne Jansson1:45:19
    139FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (139)+1:04:06Aimo Varis2:13:19
    140FINXYZ (140)+1:04:31Pentti Salo1:53:49
    141FINSomeron Esa (141)+1:04:36Pentti Ahola1:46:39
    142FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (142)+1:04:48Kari Heinonen1:46:59
    143FINKimito SF (143)+1:04:59Peter Sderstrm2:00:45
    144FINKeuruun Kisailijat (144)+1:05:04Mikko Jrvinen2:01:22
    145SWEby IF (145)+1:06:51Leif Andersson2:08:01
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (146)+1:08:23Raimo Lehto1:50:12
    147FINIF Brahe 2 (147)+1:08:33Alpo Pynttri2:17:19
    148SWEIFK Linkping (148)+1:08:44Christer Sandh2:04:26
    149SWEArboga OK 2 (149)+1:09:23Hans Jansson1:50:46
    150FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (150)+1:11:35Markku Oksanen1:34:55
    151SWEFredrikshofs IF (151)+1:12:23Bengt qvist1:48:04
    152FINSippolan Kunto 2 (152)+1:12:33Lassi Seppl1:54:25
    153SWESt. Skedvi SK (153)+1:13:58Ulrik Carlsson2:10:00
    154FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (154)+1:14:31Heikki Laakso1:56:16
    155SWETurebergs IF (155)+1:18:19Bertil Granberg1:53:43
    156FINIK Kronan (156)+1:19:19Bengt Lvsund2:00:57
    157FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (157)+1:20:05Teuvo Nousiainen1:56:02
    158FINHiidenkiertjt (158)+1:20:27Risto Wessman1:56:21
    159FINTampereen Kilpa-Veljet 2 (159)+1:20:29Kari Sandstrm2:02:48
    160FINVirolahden Sampo (160)+1:20:36Vaito Jrvenp1:57:23
    161FINInkeroisten Terho (161)+1:20:41Jorma Sippu1:56:08
    162FINTaipalsaaren Veikot (162)+1:20:51Lauri Nisonen2:14:11
    163FINLiedon Parma 2 (163)+1:20:53Seppo Saario1:56:51
    164SWESala OK (164)+1:20:55Stig Rosendahl2:02:26
    165FINKaarelan Karhut (165)+1:21:05Aapo Tajasvuo2:03:13
    166FINLauritsalan Kisa (166)+1:21:14Urho Lempinen2:14:39
    167SWEGustavsbergs IF (167)+1:21:57Brje Sander1:48:58
    168SWETierps SOK (168)+1:23:19Inge Jansson1:52:33
    169FINJurvan Urheilijat (169)+1:24:47Juhani Pikkarainen1:45:39
    170FINVihdin Viesti (170)+1:24:51Paaso Honkavaara2:03:38
    171FINLapuan Virki (171)+1:24:55Heikki Hautala1:45:30
    172FINKarjaan Ura (172)+1:29:30Markku Lehto2:27:53
    173SWEOK Milan (173)+1:29:45Bjrn Fransson1:45:45
    174FINLauritsalan Kisa 2 (174)+1:30:02Taisto Rintee1:55:46
    175SWETyres SOK (175)+1:30:24Jan Albinsson2:08:29
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:30:47Matti Nummela1:56:06
    177FINLaitilan Jyske (177)+1:31:18Veijo Nurmi1:54:42
    178SWEUppsala IF (178)+1:31:55Gunnar Pettersson1:57:27
    179FINIF land (179)+1:32:00Torsten Sundblom2:01:40
    180FINTullinge SK 3 (180)+1:32:38Anders Karlsson2:12:00
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti (181)+1:32:46Antti Savela1:51:38
    182FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (182)+1:33:58Tapani Koivula2:15:55
    183FINSalon Viesti (183)+1:34:02Ari Lindblom2:21:11
    184FINKemin Kunnan Urheilijat 2 (184)+1:35:28Reijo Hyvrinen2:07:13
    185FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (185)+1:35:29Unto Kervinen1:54:52
    186FINMntyharjun Urheilijat -50 (186)+1:36:10Lauri Vitikainen1:43:15
    187FINImatran Suunnistajat 2 (187)+1:36:16Hannu Juva1:47:01
    188FINViialan Viri (188)+1:36:34Heikki Paananen1:52:26
    189FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (189)+1:36:52Tatu Soini1:57:17
    190FINMntsln Urheilijat (190)+1:41:01Pertti Teppola1:40:19
    191FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (191)+1:42:02Jukka Syrjnen2:03:07
    192SWEIF Thor 2 (192)+1:43:47Esbjrn Swahn2:25:02
    193FINAkilles OK 2 (193)+1:44:27Ralf Rnn2:20:14
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (194)+1:46:12Erkki Latvasto2:01:52
    195FINVesannon Urheilijat (195)+1:47:10Pentti Pulkkinen2:02:59
    196FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (196)+1:47:50Markku Arjamaa1:52:06
    197FINHauhon Sisu (197)+1:51:43Pentti Niemi2:07:26
    198FINSahalahden Kunto (198)+1:52:59Pekka Lahdenniemi1:55:58
    199FINMesikmmenet 4 (199)+1:53:01Kari Ormo2:05:54
    200FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (200)+1:53:22Antero Niemi1:51:13
    Alla Nsta 200 >