jukola.com

    Jukola 1976, Venlojen Juoksu

    Mål 7,8 km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    11Hennariikka LonkaKalevan RastiFIN58:17
    22Leena SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN58:21+4
    33Eija PeltonenImatran SuunnistajatFIN58:23+6
    44Eva MobergIF GoternaSWE58:25+8
    55Iren Rostas?HUN58:32+15
    616Britt LagerqvistIF TjalveSWE58:33+16
    76Ing-Marie ÅsenlundGävle OKSWE58:34+17
    87Hilkka KarjalainenSippurastiFIN58:37+20
    98Ingrid WiklanderGävle OKSWE58:39+22
    109Karin NåboOK RavinenSWE58:40+23
    1110Pirkko SassiHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:42+25
    1211Pirjo KoivulaTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:43+26
    1312Margarete LundHalden SKNOR58:43+26
    1413Raija LeppänenNokian UrheilijatFIN58:46+29
    1514Tuula ElmiöTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:49+32
    1615Karin NylundOK HällenSWE58:50+33
    1717Ina HellströmPargas IFFIN58:54+37
    1818Eeva-Liisa MarttinenRuokolahden SuunnistajatFIN58:54+37
    1919Hannele KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN58:58+41
    2020Pirjo LaurilaJärvenpään PaloFIN58:59+42
    2121Sinikka ViinikainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN59:01+44
    2222Päivi LeppänenNokian UrheilijatFIN59:03+46
    2323Marit GrövliHalden SKNOR59:05+48
    2424Gudrun AnderssonOK Skog och MarxSWE59:06+49
    2525Monika GustavssonOK HällenSWE59:07+50
    2626Kirsti NikkiläHyvinkään RastiFIN59:10+53
    2727Maija-Liisa RuusunenKangasalan KisaFIN59:16+59
    2828Outi BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN59:19+1:02
    2929Arja HaikarainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN59:20+1:03
    3030Taru SandströmHelsingin JyryFIN59:27+1:10
    3131Leila ViljanderJärvenpään PaloFIN59:42+1:25
    3232Kii PalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN59:46+1:29
    3333Christina MolineGustavsbergs IFSWE59:49+1:32
    3434Gunvor HindsbergStora Tuna IKSWE59:55+1:38
    3535Terttu MäkiharjuTampereen YritysFIN1:00:01+1:44
    3636Margareta JohanssonOK StigfinnarnaSWE1:00:02+1:45
    3737Sisko AnttilaLammin SäkiäFIN1:00:03+1:46
    3838Ritva HaaralaPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN1:00:07+1:50
    3939Elina Pulkkinen?SWE1:00:10+1:53
    4040Liisa VeijalainenLiedon ParmaFIN1:00:12+1:55
    4141Päivi MännikköIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN1:00:16+1:59
    4242Mirja PuhakkaSippurastiFIN1:00:18+2:01
    4343Vappu KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:00:19+2:02
    4444Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:00:20+2:03
    4545Lea HakioMesikämmenetFIN1:00:21+2:04
    4646Saga PåttIF FemmanFIN1:00:22+2:05
    4747Sinikka KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:24+2:07
    4848Marita RuohoLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:00:25+2:08
    4949Ingrid OhlssonJärfälla OKSWE1:00:27+2:10
    5050Kaija HalonenOlavin RastiFIN1:00:27+2:10
    5151Ann RoosIK ÖrnenFIN1:00:27+2:10
    5252Helena KajaalaTampereen YritysFIN1:00:28+2:11
    5353Vuokko PesonenOlavin RastiFIN1:00:28+2:11
    5454Kerstin IngessonLudvika OKSWE1:00:28+2:11
    5555Riitta HämäläinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:00:28+2:11
    5656Helena MannervesiJärvenpään PaloFIN1:00:28+2:11
    5757Sirpa PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:00:28+2:11
    5858Päivi SalpakiviKuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN1:00:30+2:13
    5959Pirkko VäisänenLoimaan JankkoFIN1:00:33+2:16
    6060Helena OrbinskyJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:01:00+2:43
    6161Kaija DahlmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:01:03+2:46
    6262Gunilla DanielssonLudvika OKSWE1:01:04+2:47
    6363Anja VilenKoo-VeeFIN1:01:06+2:49
    6464Eva Szopori?HUN1:01:09+2:52
    6565Hilkka SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:09+2:52
    6666Irmeli PeltolaHeinolan IskuFIN1:01:12+2:55
    6767Pirkko LatvastoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:12+2:55
    6868Margit AmpujaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:14+2:57
    6969Katarina AhlströmHagaby GoIFFIN1:01:15+2:58
    7070Leena TynysJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:01:15+2:58
    7171Ann-Charlott KahlssonHelsingfors IFKFIN1:01:24+3:07
    7272Hilkka TolvanenTarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN1:01:25+3:08
    7373Päivikki MakkonenKalevan RastiFIN1:01:25+3:08
    7474Kaija TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:30+3:13
    7575Raili SallinenVihdin ViestiFIN1:01:32+3:15
    7676Taina PirinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:01:34+3:17
    7777Sirpa HartikainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:01+3:44
    7878Raili VihonenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:02:07+3:50
    7979Susann HolmbergFarsta OKSWE1:02:12+3:55
    8080Ritva EkbergTyresö SOKSWE1:02:14+3:57
    8181Tuula HuhtamäkiIlmajoen KisailijatFIN1:02:15+3:58
    8282Gunilla HäggstrandTyresö SOKSWE1:02:15+3:58
    8383Irmeli VihottulaIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN1:02:15+3:58
    8484Marita MattilaPorin TarmoFIN1:02:16+3:59
    8585Åsa KronqvistOK RavinenSWE1:02:18+4:01
    8686Marita RajamäkiIkaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN1:02:18+4:01
    8787Hilkka KoivuniemiTarpian SuuntaFIN1:02:19+4:02
    8888Agneta GustafssonOK ÖsteråkerSWE1:02:19+4:02
    8989Maija ViitanenKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:02:24+4:07
    9090Karin JosefssonJönköpings OKSWE1:02:25+4:08
    9191Leena TaimistoAlavuden UrheilijatFIN1:02:30+4:13
    9292Irja MajanderLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:02:31+4:14
    9393Kaija HeinonenAlavuden UrheilijatFIN1:02:31+4:14
    9494Eva AnderssonFarsta OKSWE1:02:34+4:17
    9595Leena SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:34+4:17
    9696Gerd BjörnsethHalden SKNOR1:02:36+4:19
    9797Inga JohanssonTyresö SOKSWE1:02:42+4:25
    9898Eine LaineMesikämmenetFIN1:02:42+4:25
    9999Ulla EkblomSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:02:48+4:31
    100100Sirkka EnqvistJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:02:54+4:37
    101101Marja-Leena TaimistoKuortaneen KuntoFIN1:02:54+4:37
    102102Irja PetterqvistTampereen YritysFIN1:02:55+4:38
    103103Sirpa KukkonenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:02:57+4:40
    104104Jaana SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:58+4:41
    105105Ellen SvendsenHalden SKNOR1:02:58+4:41
    106106Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN1:02:58+4:41
    107107Airi KattelusSippurastiFIN1:02:59+4:42
    108108Liisa VasalaOulun SuunnistajatFIN1:03:00+4:43
    109109Tuula HoviHaminan TarmoFIN1:03:01+4:44
    110110Kirsti HiltunenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:03:01+4:44
    111111Sue Banner?GBR1:03:02+4:45
    112112Leena HelinKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:03:02+4:45
    113113Pirkko ErikssonKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:03+4:46
    114114Irja NiemeläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:03+4:46
    115115Marja-Leena Väli-KlemeläOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:04+4:47
    116116Anne LeppänenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:04+4:47
    117117Kristiina RitolaIlmajoen KisailijatFIN1:03:06+4:49
    118118Jill DaagarssonGustavsbergs IFSWE1:03:06+4:49
    119119Riitta SöderqvistTyresö SOKSWE1:03:07+4:50
    120120Viveca SöderströmKimito SFFIN1:03:07+4:50
    121121Maija-Liisa JokinenLittoisten LoiskeFIN1:03:08+4:51
    122122Saga WeckmanIF Lovisa TorFIN1:03:16+4:59
    123123Aila FlöjtKuhmon PeuratFIN1:03:28+5:11
    124124Eija KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:03:35+5:18
    125125Ann OlsonOK ÖsteråkerSWE1:03:44+5:27
    126126Eva-Karin DahlbergNorrköpings AISSWE1:03:50+5:33
    127127Gun VarilaPargas IFFIN1:03:54+5:37
    128128Tuula KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:04:01+5:44
    129129Eleine JanssonOK ÖsteråkerSWE1:04:04+5:47
    130130Mirja PyykköTarpian SuuntaFIN1:04:05+5:48
    131131Maj BoudrieVäsby OKSWE1:04:11+5:54
    132132Anna-Märta HellgrenStora Tuna IKSWE1:04:14+5:57
    133133Päivi TahvanainenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:04:19+6:02
    134134Eva OrmbergerSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:04:20+6:03
    135135Margareta JohanssonStora Tuna IKSWE1:04:32+6:15
    136136Riitta SuominenHirvensalon HeittoFIN1:04:43+6:26
    137137Merja VainioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:05:04+6:47
    138138Anneli NuutinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN1:06:00+7:43
    139139Eeva KivinenRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:22+8:05
    140140Annariitta LonkaKalevan RastiFIN1:06:27+8:10
    141141Tuula LalloJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:06:34+8:17
    142142Liisa KuvajaKalevan RastiFIN1:06:36+8:19
    143143Eija ValioVakka-RastiFIN1:06:42+8:25
    144144Anja TiiraJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:06:42+8:25
    145145Ulla HaapamäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:06:43+8:26
    146146Liisa NuurosSuomusjärven SisuFIN1:06:43+8:26
    147147Iiris KiiskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:06:45+8:28
    148148Raija NieminenPetäjäveden PetäjäisetFIN1:06:46+8:29
    149149Raija NurmiRasti-LukkoFIN1:06:48+8:31
    150150Ulla BorgenströmHyvinkään RastiFIN1:06:51+8:34
    151151Seija BisterJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN1:06:54+8:37
    152152Stina WahlbergBromma OKSWE1:06:55+8:38
    153153Hannele UotilaHinnerjoen YritysFIN1:06:55+8:38
    154154Birgitta LindströmTurebergs IFSWE1:06:57+8:40
    155155Christina FärnströmLudvika OKSWE1:06:58+8:41
    156156Christina GustavssonAlmby IKSWE1:06:59+8:42
    157157Marjatta VauhkonenJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:07:00+8:43
    158158Kaisa RainioKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:01+8:44
    159159Eeva LempiäinenLiedon ParmaFIN1:07:01+8:44
    160160Aune JalavaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:07:06+8:49
    161161Bitte SivenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:07:07+8:50
    162162Gry VartingHalden SKNOR1:07:08+8:51
    163163Sonja HanssonIF TjalveSWE1:07:09+8:52
    164164Marja KaarnijärviKoo-VeeFIN1:07:11+8:54
    165165Seija LaunonenKoo-VeeFIN1:07:14+8:57
    166166Eva ThuressonMälarhöjdens IKSWE1:07:15+8:58
    167167Seija KorhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:07:16+8:59
    168168Leena SuomelaIF Lovisa TorFIN1:07:24+9:07
    169169Kirsi VairinenLiedon ParmaFIN1:07:33+9:16
    170170Eeva MessoMesikämmenetFIN1:07:38+9:21
    171171Raija HeimalaLappeen RientoFIN1:08:21+10:04
    172172Anja KallioKyröskosken PonsiFIN1:08:28+10:11
    173173Merja RyöppyJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:08:37+10:20
    174174Raija RajalaNastolan TeräFIN1:08:44+10:27
    175175Marie UllbrandAlmby IKSWE1:08:45+10:28
    176176Ingrid AnderssonOK ÖsteråkerSWE1:08:49+10:32
    177177Irmeli AiraksinenLeppävaaran SisuFIN1:08:54+10:37
    178178Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN1:09:00+10:43
    179179Tuula LehtoMatinkylän AkillesFIN1:09:01+10:44
    180180Maija ViitanenKyröskosken PonsiFIN1:09:02+10:45
    181181Riitta KuokkanenLittoisten LoiskeFIN1:09:03+10:46
    182182Bente LilledahlHalden SKNOR1:09:05+10:48
    183183Tina NordHagaby GoIFSWE1:09:07+10:50
    184184Pirkko KiviharjuTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:12+10:55
    185185Eva JonssonHagaby GoIFSWE1:09:14+10:57
    186186Monica PetterssonHagaby GoIFSWE1:09:18+11:01
    187187Lena ErikssonSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:09:19+11:02
    188188Rose HirvonenIF FemmanFIN1:09:21+11:04
    189189Marianne UusikumpuKervo IBFIN1:09:21+11:04
    190190Päivi VehkamäkiJuvan UrheilijatFIN1:09:22+11:05
    191191Ulla TervonenValkeakosken KoskenpojatFIN1:09:23+11:06
    192192Anne HuhtalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:09:23+11:06
    193193Mervi MäkeläPukkilan VesaFIN1:09:25+11:08
    194194Saini KoskiahoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:09:25+11:08
    195195Anette HagelinGustavsbergs IFSWE1:09:26+11:09
    196196Kaija ElorantaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:09:26+11:09
    197197Ritva ÄyräläRastihaukatFIN1:09:27+11:10
    198198Mia LindströmSkogsluffarnas OKSWE1:09:27+11:10
    199199Arja RajamäkiPihkaniskatFIN1:09:28+11:11
    200200Kerstin ZällTullinge SKSWE1:09:29+11:12
    Alla Nästa 200 >