jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 4. etapp x km

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1162Antti Karvinen24:33FINSippurasti 2
    2204Kai Hilo24:39+6FINRastikarhut 3
    3120Esko Niemeläinen25:40+1:07FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    4181Teemu Pohjanpelto25:53+1:20FINLahden Suunnistajat 2
    5281Ari Hyvönen28:51+4:18FINMesikämmenet 2
    6179Juhani Pölkki31:47+7:14FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2
    7139Jarmo Häärä36:53+12:20FINKeimolan Kaiku
    871Timo Tokola37:18+12:45FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    9161Jukka Palmi37:46+13:13FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    10158Petri Lindqvist37:58+13:25FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheil
    11138Aukusti Karttunen38:11+13:38FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjä
    12128Raimo Nissi38:16+13:43FINMaarian Mahti
    13199Esa Ukonmaanaho42:13+17:40FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    142Ismo Turunen47:44+23:11FINIisu
    1526Antti Savela47:50+23:17FINRajamäen Rykmentti
    1623Anders Gärderud48:04+23:31SWEMälarhöjdens IK
    1716Olli Mannila49:35+25:02FINKangasalan Kisa
    185Väinö Mustonen50:27+25:54FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    191Claes Gustavsson50:37+26:04SWEOK Ravinen
    207Kimmo Juvonen51:30+26:57FINJärvenpään Palo
    213Timo Peltola51:37+27:04FINLiedon Parma
    2265Kenneth Ahlqvist52:29+27:56FINAkilles OK
    2315Matti Löppönen53:21+28:48FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    24217Jorma Manninen53:50+29:17FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat 3
    2548Markku Andelmaa53:52+29:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    2614Anders Rahmqvist54:02+29:29SWEIFK Lidingö
    2772Arto Muhonen54:05+29:32FINKalevan Rasti
    2843Kalervo Laurila54:27+29:54FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    29145Arto Miettinen54:38+30:05FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2
    3070Markku Virtanen55:03+30:30FINLahden Suunnistajat –37
    3127Ilkka Sihvola55:10+30:37FINKouvolan Rasti –72
    3212Markku Joensuu55:24+30:51FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat
    102Peter Sandgren55:24+30:51SWERotebro IS
    34201Jari Rantala55:34+31:01FINLappajärven Veikot
    35207Simo Tervonen55:41+31:08FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    3632Veli-Markku Korteniemi55:51+31:18FINPellon Ponsi
    3790Kimmo Sallinen55:58+31:25FINRasti-Vihti 2
    3822Jyrki Ahvonen56:00+31:27FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    3924Kent Fransson56:06+31:33SWEKils OK
    4046Risto Iivonen56:07+31:34FINAsikkalan Raikas
    4137Tom Sundbäck56:13+31:40FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    42236Kari Sahi56:14+31:41FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 2
    4340Timo Collanus56:17+31:44FINLeppävaaran Sisu
    44459Timo Partanen56:18+31:45FINHyrynsalmen Isku
    4586Jorma Viitala56:26+31:53FINRasti-Jussit
    4651Harri Peltola56:39+32:06FINLiedon Parma 2
    47101Olli Laitinen56:41+32:08FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    4838Ari Saramäki56:46+32:13FINOlavin Rasti 2
    4997Anders Ekman56:51+32:18SWERimbo SOK
    509Pekka Nikulainen56:57+32:24FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    200Seppo Hakala56:57+32:24FINSahalahden Kunto
    5218Panu Kärkkäinen57:02+32:29FINVaajakosken Terä
    5342Tapani Lindfors57:10+32:37FINPihkaniskat
    5439Jorma Sipilä57:26+32:53FINVehkalahden Veikot
    5529Paavo Toskala57:43+33:10FINLohtajan Veikot
    5630Jan Hellstrand57:53+33:20SWEAvesta OK
    57126Jari Kallio57:55+33:22FINPargas IF 2
    5866Vesa Niemelä57:59+33:26FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    59347Hannu Valtanen58:03+33:30FINKöyliön Lallit
    60235Jarmo Lindroos58:13+33:40FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2
    6144Ove Boström58:18+33:45SWEKovlands IF
    6257Jorma Koivisto58:19+33:46FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    63231Hannu Kangas58:21+33:48FINKemijärven Urheilijat 2
    6476Matti Nummela58:28+33:55FINHyvinkään Rasti
    110Ilkka Saarimäki58:28+33:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    66175Vesa Ihalainen58:31+33:58FINMikkelin Suunnistajat
    67107Risto Olli58:35+34:02FINKauhavan Visa
    68193Ove Skoog58:42+34:09SWEÄrla IF 2
    6913Arhi Tervo58:51+34:18FINHelsingin NMKY
    70180Roy Torrkulla58:52+34:19FINIF Femman 2
    718Robert Zdrahal58:56+34:23TCHCSTV
    7285Jan-Erik Strandberg58:59+34:26FINMalax IF
    7373Markku Modig59:00+34:27FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    7421Matti Laitinen59:03+34:30FINMesikämmenet
    75134Antero Mikkonen59:11+34:38FINKoskelankylän Riento
    76230Rainer Sundman59:13+34:40FINHelsingin Jyry
    7717Harri Laine59:18+34:45FINKauhajoen Karhu
    7825Mats Nilsson59:19+34:46SWEIFK Södertälje
    7968Teuvo Tahkola59:21+34:48FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot
    8050Jan Forsell59:31+34:58FINHiidenkiertäjät
    8191Hannu Siuko59:40+35:07FINSuunta-Sepot
    8252Kyell Holene59:51+35:18NORSarpsborg OL
    8383Jorma Saarimäki59:56+35:23FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    8461Per-Åke Carsson1:00:00+35:27SWEVäxjö OK
    8580Jorma Laiholampi1:00:08+35:35SWESurahammars SOK
    8633Mats Gustafsson1:00:12+35:39SWEOK Skogsmårdarna
    241Vesa Tyysteri1:00:12+35:39FINKarkkilan Pojat
    8819Magnus Haraldsson1:00:16+35:43SWEGustavsbergs IF
    152Tapio Tenhunen1:00:16+35:43FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    90168Matti Kokkonen1:00:24+35:51FINJärvenpään Palo 2
    91291Heikki Kallamäki1:00:29+35:56FINKuortaneen Kunto 2
    92458Bengt Lundberg1:00:30+35:57FINÄrla IF
    9358Juha Huttula1:00:35+36:02FINKoo-Vee
    94135Hannu Lusa1:00:42+36:09FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    9553Jouko Mäki1:00:45+36:12FINTampereen Yritys
    98Hannu Myllärinen1:00:45+36:12FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2
    9731Kent Lundagärds1:00:46+36:13SWEAlfta-Ösa OK
    98306Veli Tolonen1:00:48+36:15FINLänsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
    99154Jouni Loukkalahti1:00:56+36:23FINNokian Urheilijat
    10049Ari Parviainen1:01:03+36:30FINKeravan Urheilijat
    101111Ilmari Ojanen1:01:08+36:35FINTurun Suunnistajat
    10220Göran Forslin1:01:13+36:40SWERehns BK
    254Tommi Aaltonen1:01:13+36:40FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    104104Kalevi Ilonen1:01:20+36:47FINLovisa Tor
    105105Matti Kattilakoski1:01:22+36:49FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    106153Leo Olkkonen1:01:23+36:50FINNastolan Terä
    264Pekka Halonen1:01:23+36:50FINOulunsuun Heitto
    108144Marko Häkkinen1:01:32+36:59FINJämsänkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    10955Matti Mäkirinne1:01:34+37:01FINSuomusjärven Sisu
    11074Terho Tattari1:01:41+37:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    111311Vesa Lehtikangas1:01:42+37:09FINLohtajan Veikot 2
    112150Juha Iso-Markku1:01:43+37:10FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2
    113209Pertti Linnainmaa1:01:45+37:12FINKyröskosken Ponsi
    114307Hannu Kaskilahti1:01:46+37:13FINViitasaaren Suunta
    11577Raimo Jalonen1:01:47+37:14FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –
    11694Ingvar Åström1:01:54+37:21SWESkarpnäcks OL
    11775Jouko Soittila1:01:55+37:22FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo
    119Kari Kangasmaa1:01:55+37:22FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    119335Esa Kettunen1:01:56+37:23FINSäyneisen Salpa
    12047Simo Pekka Vennelä1:01:57+37:24FINPargas IF
    1214Jan Vidar Nielsen1:02:03+37:30NORLyn
    12236Timo Pöysti1:02:13+37:40FINRastikarhut
    12378Heikki Pajuoja1:02:15+37:42FINSippurasti
    124187Olli Hietala1:02:16+37:43FINMiehikkälän Vilkas
    125210Jukka Kivelä1:02:17+37:44FINKuoreveden Kärki
    12641Matti Rajamäki1:02:28+37:55FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    96Anders Tåkvist1:02:28+37:55SWEVästerås OK
    128164Risto Haikarainen1:02:36+38:03FINJuvan Urheilijat
    129289Reino Ruotsalainen1:02:39+38:06FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    232Hannu Laiho1:02:39+38:06FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2
    131109Risto Lehti1:02:43+38:10FINHirvensalon Heitto
    132130Esko Jokinen1:02:45+38:12FINHeinolan Isku
    13369Eidar Lindgren1:02:59+38:26SWEOK Ravinen 2
    134143Jaakko Pirilä1:03:00+38:27FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    13511Jarmo Viirto1:03:07+38:34FINRasti-Vihti
    137Pekka Hakala1:03:07+38:34FINKouvolan Rasti –72 2
    13762Veijo Nurmi1:03:09+38:36FINVakka-Rasti
    138272Juhani Jokela1:03:14+38:41FINXYZ
    139112Eino Havas1:03:18+38:45FINHartolan Voima
    140133Rauno Pietiläinen1:03:20+38:47FINSumiaisten Kunto
    141189Rolf Norell1:03:29+38:56FINKimito SF
    142301Urpo Särkkä1:03:35+39:02FINKouvolan Rasti –72 3
    337Kalle Perttunen1:03:35+39:02FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    14488Harry Kulmala1:03:40+39:07FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    14535Markku Piironen1:03:48+39:15FINOlavin Rasti
    14610Jörn T Brunsell1:03:49+39:16NORIF Sturla
    147323Hannu Pullinen1:03:50+39:17FINHyvinkään Rasti 3
    148315Ilpo Välimaa1:03:53+39:20FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    149114Bjarne Häggman1:03:59+39:26FINOK77
    150182Mika Lammi1:04:18+39:45FINRasti-Lukko 3
    151211Timo Mäkelä1:04:23+39:50FINJyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
    152330Saku Metsälä1:04:25+39:52FINRastikarhut 2
    153227Timo Ritakallio1:04:27+39:54FINSäkylän Urheilijat
    154124Reijo Torvikoski1:04:28+39:55FINHaapajärven Kiilat
    15528Veijo Pusa1:04:36+40:03FINLappeen Riento
    190Tor Are Olsen1:04:36+40:03NORIL BUL Tromsö
    157140Kimmo Hytönen1:04:45+40:12FINJyväskylän Toverit
    158228Arto Niemi1:04:47+40:14FINKyrön Voima
    15979Lasse Vuorinen1:05:00+40:27FINPiikkiön Kehitys
    160155Trond Solberg1:05:01+40:28NORBodö Og Omegns IF
    16167Matti Vitikainen1:05:03+40:30FINKangasniemen Kalske
    16281Rauno Lepistö1:05:04+40:31FINHauhon Sisu
    136Jussi Peltokangas1:05:04+40:31FINKuortaneen Kunto
    164456Tore Torgersen1:05:06+40:33NORLyn 2
    165177Johan Nynäs1:05:08+40:35FINIF Brahe 2
    16634Johnny Örn1:05:09+40:36FINFemman
    167268Renny Villikka1:05:10+40:37FINSulkavan Urheilijat –41
    16893Erik Gyllenstierna1:05:17+40:44SWEIFK Lidingö 2
    16995Lars Pettersson1:05:18+40:45SWEStora Tuna IK
    170163Antti Kokkonen1:05:27+40:54FINKemijärven Urheilijat
    17163Seppo Valli1:05:30+40:57FINKurikan Ryhti
    172457Gunnar Jellbin1:05:31+40:58SWEVäsby OK
    173171C-G Boström1:05:32+40:59SWEEnebybergs IF
    17482Pasi Kortelainen1:05:40+41:07FINKalevan Rasti 2
    175208Jussi Jokinen1:05:42+41:09FINEräpirkat
    176186Jarmo Varjus1:05:55+41:22FINImatran Suunnistajat
    177176Matti Rantala1:05:56+41:23FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    17864Jukka Taimisto1:05:58+41:25FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    179299Hans-Åke Svensson1:06:09+41:36SWEOK Pan
    180118Rauno Hakala1:06:11+41:38FINEpilän Esa
    181326Richard Pelander1:06:14+41:41FINIK Örnen
    182225Hannu Kankkunen1:06:18+41:45FINLapinlahden Veto
    486Pentti Rintakoski1:06:18+41:45FINEpilän Esa 2
    184157Tero Kaakinen1:06:27+41:54FINRanuan Peura
    185303Voitto Tasala1:06:29+41:56FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    149Mika Hasa1:06:29+41:56FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    187290Stefan Lindh1:06:31+41:58SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    188198Jarmo Pikkarainen1:06:32+41:59FINSaloisten Reipas
    189141Jari Karjalainen1:06:37+42:04FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    190239Kari Jääskeläinen1:06:38+42:05FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    255Kari Pitkänen1:06:38+42:05FINIitin Pyrintö
    19287Håkan Ekblom1:06:39+42:06SWEOK Renen
    193265Veikko Harju1:06:41+42:08FINTapiot
    194183Björn-Erik Wickholm1:06:44+42:11FINSipoon Nousu
    195212Reijo Vuorinen1:06:50+42:17FINBackaksen Isku
    196342Pekka Hapuoja1:06:54+42:21FINJärvenpään Isku
    19792Seppo Rantanen1:07:00+42:27FINLappeen Riento 2
    198113Tapio Julkunen1:07:04+42:31FINLapin Veikot
    132Taisto Rintee1:07:04+42:31FINSuunta –57
    200270Olli Lylykorpi1:07:06+42:33FINTampereen Pyrintö 2
    Alla Nästa 200 >