jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 6. etapp x km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11Olle Nbo44:05SWEOK Ravinen
    26Simo Nurminen46:10+2:05FINKankaantaan Kisa
    34Svein Jacobsen46:17+2:12NORLyn
    415Erkki Knuuttila46:28+2:23FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    516Ari Anjala47:17+3:12FINKangasalan Kisa
    47Timo Grnroos47:17+3:12FINPargas IF
    762Pertti Kaura-aho47:29+3:24FINVakka-Rasti
    83Veikko Kiili47:44+3:39FINLiedon Parma
    97Markku Salminen47:48+3:43FINJrvenpn Palo
    105Kari Haataja47:54+3:49FINSuomussalmen Rasti
    1118Jyrki Saarivaara48:03+3:58FINVaajakosken Ter
    129Jussi Salusvuori48:05+4:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1310Sigurd Daehli48:18+4:13NORIF Sturla
    142Raimo Tolonen48:31+4:26FINIisu
    1566Juhani Lehto49:27+5:22FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    1614Hans Tarandi49:43+5:38SWEIFK Liding
    1727Rauno Vanhalakka49:50+5:45FINKouvolan Rasti 72
    1817Jyrki Mki-Kala50:20+6:15FINKauhajoen Karhu
    19106Kenneth Reinikka50:31+6:26FINGamlakarleby IF
    2011Jarmo Tukiainen50:38+6:33FINRasti-Vihti
    2137Jarmo Sivn51:16+7:11FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    22168Seppo Ahvenainen51:25+7:20FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    2330Thor Sandvik51:38+7:33SWEAvesta OK
    2426Hannu Hmlinen51:40+7:35FINRajamen Rykmentti
    2555Jouni Iso-Markku51:41+7:36FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    26103Lippo Lempinen51:52+7:47FINOK Jrven 2
    2722Reijo Mattinen52:03+7:58FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    2833Jan Gustafsson52:07+8:02SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    2959Tomas Sjqvist52:12+8:07SWETullinge SK
    3024Kjell Green52:22+8:17SWEKils OK
    3128Ari Torniainen52:23+8:18FINLappeen Riento
    3246Risto Orpana52:25+8:20FINAsikkalan Raikas
    3353Petri Heino52:27+8:22FINTampereen Yritys
    3432Kysti Mkikyr52:29+8:24FINPellon Ponsi
    3540Immo Lindroos52:30+8:25FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    3648Matti Mkinen52:38+8:33FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    54Sune Forsstrm52:38+8:33FINOK Jrven
    3871Heimo Lukkarinen52:47+8:42FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    3984Mats Wickbom53:18+9:13SWEWittjrvs IK
    40101Samppa Kauppila53:20+9:15FINHaukiputaan Veikot
    418Jiri Konopal53:21+9:16TCHCSTV
    4219Lars-Gran Fransson53:24+9:19SWEGustavsbergs IF
    31Tomas Eriksson53:24+9:19SWEAlfta-sa OK
    44125Markku Kaartinen53:30+9:25FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    4560Petri Asikainen53:50+9:45FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil
    4639Pekka Jokimies53:53+9:48FINVehkalahden Veikot
    94Ulf Ohlsson53:53+9:48SWESkarpncks OL
    4843Mika Grnholm53:55+9:50FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    4969Dan Sandvik53:58+9:53SWEOK Ravinen 2
    5064Ari Matikainen54:00+9:55FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    5183Hannu Kulju54:06+10:01FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    5238Kauko Paavilainen54:19+10:14FINOlavin Rasti 2
    5335Markku Mononen54:34+10:29FINOlavin Rasti
    5457Pekka Fincke54:42+10:37FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    5582Timo Alapiha54:54+10:49FINKalevan Rasti 2
    5649Olli Sirki55:05+11:00FINKeravan Urheilijat
    5768Veikko Mtt55:10+11:05FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    5872Pentti Hassinen55:15+11:10FINKalevan Rasti
    5958Mauri Launonen55:19+11:14FINKoo-Vee
    6034Peter Ivars55:30+11:25FINFemman
    61104Arto Mononen55:48+11:43FINLovisa Tor
    6261Anders Wiber56:14+12:09SWEVxj OK
    6395Gran Eriksson56:21+12:16SWEStora Tuna IK
    6490Teuvo Peltola56:32+12:27FINRasti-Vihti 2
    6550Simo Kangasaho56:33+12:28FINHiidenkiertjt
    6636Olli Ranta56:38+12:33FINRastikarhut
    67178Jouko Koivula56:45+12:40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    68225Matti Nisnen56:47+12:42FINLapinlahden Veto
    6956Matti Kivimki56:51+12:46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    7085Stefan Strandberg56:52+12:47FINMalax IF
    7145Svante Bjurgren56:58+12:53SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    7263Ari Koivuluoma56:59+12:54FINKurikan Ryhti
    7341Tapani Jokela57:16+13:11FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2
    74102Hans Grundd57:31+13:26SWERotebro IS
    75280Pekka Itranta57:39+13:34FINVakka-Rasti 3
    76128Eero Salminen57:43+13:38FINMaarian Mahti
    7770Arvo Martikainen57:48+13:43FINLahden Suunnistajat 37
    149Seppo Luttinen57:48+13:43FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    7929Juha Lehtikangas57:49+13:44FINLohtajan Veikot
    8081Martti Hiiri57:55+13:50FINHauhon Sisu
    8142Pekka Rytknen58:02+13:57FINPihkaniskat
    8265Peter Krusberg58:04+13:59FINAkilles OK
    8313Markku Kivist58:06+14:01FINHelsingin NMKY
    8475Jorma Kuhlstrm58:10+14:05FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    8552Martin Engeset58:12+14:07NORSarpsborg OL
    8678Jarmo Heiskanen58:14+14:09FINSippurasti
    87135Arto Hautamki58:25+14:20FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    88167Heikki Nevalainen58:31+14:26FINLieksan Rasti
    89160Antti Schroderus58:33+14:28FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti
    9044Harri Ntnen58:42+14:37SWEKovlands IF
    91213Jari Leppimki58:57+14:52FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 3
    92171Erik Nordesj59:02+14:57SWEEnebybergs IF
    9377Olli Mkip59:03+14:58FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52
    94276Arto Turkka59:04+14:59FINOulun Suunnistajat
    95105Seppo Myllymki59:13+15:08FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    96332Jarmo Launonen59:16+15:11FINRasti-Lukko 2
    9721Visa Palonen59:17+15:12FINMesikmmenet
    115Juha Kettunen59:17+15:12FINSavon Suunta
    99185Pekka Kirvesmies59:19+15:14FINPielaveden Sampo
    10025Anders Runander59:21+15:16SWEIFK Sdertlje
    101260Rolf Rnnberg59:27+15:22FINOK Orren
    102124Erkki Mikkola59:29+15:24FINHaapajrven Kiilat
    103118Ola Ritala59:33+15:28FINEpiln Esa
    10420Sven Eriksson59:35+15:30SWERehns BK
    10586Jyrki Mkel59:36+15:31FINRasti-Jussit
    106223Mikko Tarkiainen59:38+15:33FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2
    107148Eino Rantala59:39+15:34FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    108108Timo Riukka59:43+15:38FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    109107Keijo Korkiamki59:44+15:39FINKauhavan Visa
    11074Sauli Viitasaari59:48+15:43FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    111137Matti Jhi59:54+15:49FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2
    11273Taito Visnen1:00:03+15:58FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    11379Jukka Suntila1:00:05+16:00FINPiikkin Kehitys
    114184Hkan Ericsson1:00:09+16:04SWESolna OK
    11591Kari Seppl1:00:12+16:07FINSuunta-Sepot
    457Ian Lindell1:00:12+16:07SWEVsby OK
    117116Lauri Ryti1:00:13+16:08FINPaimion Urheilijat
    286Heikki Nousiainen1:00:13+16:08FINPellon Ponsi 2
    119126Svante Pahlman1:00:14+16:09FINPargas IF 2
    120112Antti Pulli1:00:17+16:12FINHartolan Voima
    121224Ilkka Kivisara1:00:32+16:27FINTarpian Suunta
    12212Seppo Hmlinen1:00:33+16:28FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    100Reijo Olli1:00:33+16:28FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt
    124459Juha-Pekka Kernen1:00:51+16:46FINHyrynsalmen Isku
    125217Jouni Lohikoski1:00:57+16:52FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3
    126207Seppo Haukka1:00:58+16:53FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    127197Ari Leppkangas1:01:07+17:02FINYlivieskan Kuula
    128208Hannu Jokinen1:01:22+17:17FINErpirkat
    12996Per Eriksson1:01:32+17:27SWEVsters OK
    130195Joel Kejo1:01:41+17:36FINVakka-Rasti 2
    13189Knut Norum1:01:52+17:47NORFredrikstad SK
    132122Kari Piironen1:01:59+17:54FINNurmeksen Sepot
    133221Kari Hirvensalo1:02:09+18:04FINRasti-Jussit 2
    134170Jari Kekkinen1:02:17+18:12FINRastihaukat
    135121Ulf Vuopio1:02:19+18:14SWEOK Vargen
    136161Pekka Mki1:02:26+18:21FINKangasalan Kisa 3
    137129Antti Lilja1:02:28+18:23FINTampereen Pyrint
    138301Arvo Tolmunen1:02:33+18:28FINKouvolan Rasti 72 3
    139262Kari Iivonen1:02:34+18:29FINErpirkat 2
    140165Jouni Jaarinen1:02:41+18:36FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    141150Martti Mkirinne1:02:42+18:37FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    142153Jari Hirn1:02:48+18:43FINNastolan Ter
    143181Jyrki Rantanen1:02:58+18:53FINLahden Suunnistajat 2
    144196Aulis Kyllnen1:02:59+18:54FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2
    14551Olli-Pekka Saario1:03:00+18:55FINLiedon Parma 2
    456Terje Grann1:03:00+18:55NORLyn 2
    259Seppo Marttila1:03:00+18:55FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    215Juha Lehto1:03:00+18:55FINNastolan Ter 2
    149177Tom Stenlund1:03:07+19:02FINIF Brahe 2
    150120Jarmo Tonder1:03:08+19:03FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    144Martti Salmio1:03:08+19:03FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2
    206Urpo Ikonen1:03:08+19:03FINSaloisten Reipas 3
    153263Jarmo Ikonen1:03:24+19:19FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    15467Arvo Ukkonen1:03:25+19:20FINKangasniemen Kalske
    155180Roland Willfr1:03:28+19:23FINIF Femman 2
    156293Peter Nygrd1:03:30+19:25FINIF Femman 3
    182Hannu Helin1:03:30+19:25FINRasti-Lukko 3
    158322Miki Perkyl1:03:38+19:33FINSavon Suunta 2
    159193Hans Norman1:03:41+19:36SWErla IF 2
    160255Aarno Kohonen1:03:44+19:39FINIitin Pyrint
    161209Risto Linnainmaa1:03:53+19:48FINKyrskosken Ponsi
    162338Eero Liski1:04:07+20:02FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    163346Reijo Kallio1:04:17+20:12FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheil 4
    164199Heimo Pelkonen1:04:20+20:15FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    165138Kimmo Pkk1:04:31+20:26FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt
    166230Pentti Haapalahti1:04:43+20:38FINHelsingin Jyry
    167294Kalle Virtanen1:04:54+20:49FINLoimaan Jankko
    168253Sulo Raiskio1:04:55+20:50FINVeitsiluodon Mets-Urheilij
    169172Esko Tikka1:05:01+20:56FINVaajakosken Ter 2
    283Harri Savolainen1:05:01+20:56FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    171157Heikki Pernu1:05:04+20:59FINRanuan Peura
    172261Jaakko Leppvuori1:05:11+21:06FINVetelin Urheilijat
    17376Vesa Koukkari1:05:12+21:07FINHyvinkn Rasti
    174400Antti Luosujrvi1:05:14+21:09FINKolarin Tyven Urheilijat
    175139Jorma Huhtala1:05:15+21:10FINKeimolan Kaiku
    176316Patrick Frejborg1:05:20+21:15FINAkilles OK 2
    177109Harri Kottonen1:05:28+21:23FINHirvensalon Heitto
    178156Heikki Siivonen1:05:29+21:24FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    179239Mikko Niskanen1:05:32+21:27FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    190Espen Johnsen1:05:32+21:27NORIL BUL Troms
    181187Aatto Suoknuuti1:05:33+21:28FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    182154Risto Niinimki1:05:36+21:31FINNokian Urheilijat
    183204Aku Pyymki1:05:39+21:34FINRastikarhut 3
    184288Jukka Vhpesola1:05:43+21:38FINAlajrven Ankkurit
    185211Tuukka Hkkinen1:05:48+21:43FINJyvskyln Kisa-Toverit
    186343Jari Loukusa1:05:50+21:45FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2
    114Henry Byskata1:05:50+21:45FINOK77
    188234Veikko Sintonen1:05:51+21:46FINPorvoon Urheilijat
    189143Jukka Vilenius1:05:53+21:48FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    247Teuvo Moilanen1:05:53+21:48FINKuhmon Peurat
    191132Tarmo Salmi1:05:59+21:54FINSuunta 57
    192152Raimo Antikainen1:06:02+21:57FINRiistaveden Urheilijat
    19323Leif Fll1:06:03+21:58SWEMlarhjdens IK
    19499Jyrki Pellinen1:06:04+21:59FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    266Petteri Khri1:06:04+21:59FINAlavuden Urheilijat 2
    233Kimmo Pernu1:06:04+21:59FINLahden Taimi
    220Kauko Koistinen1:06:04+21:59FINPukkilan Vesa
    198127Asko Nyknen1:06:05+22:00FINMntsln Urheilijat
    199146Erik Slotte1:06:27+22:22FINIK Kronan
    169Vilho Moisio1:06:27+22:22FINKannuksen Ura
    Alla Nsta 200 >