jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Ställningen i budkavle 2. etapp Växling x

    Alla Nästa 200 >
    1SWEKovlands IF (44)2:11:33Erik Svensson1:05:19
    2FINKouvolan Rasti –72 (27)+1:31Erkki Laukkanen1:05:33
    3SWEOK Ravinen (1)+1:32Stefan Olsson1:06:35
    4FINKauhajoen Karhu (17)+1:45Aku Nieminen1:06:28
    5NORIF Sturla (10)+3:30Harald Thon1:10:14
    6FINOlavin Rasti (35)+3:35Jukka Kapanen1:07:58
    7FINLohtajan Veikot (29)+3:39Juha Korvela1:08:33
    8FINKangasniemen Kalske (67)+3:47Heimo Taskinen1:08:07
    9FINPargas IF (47)+3:50Olli Vennelä1:08:37
    10SWEIFK Södertälje (25)+4:29Kjell Nilsson1:05:14
    11NORLyn 2 (456)+4:29Rune Helland1:05:16
    12FINFemman (34)+4:41Bengt Tunis1:05:38
    13FINSuomussalmen Rasti (5)+4:52Seppo Sirviö1:07:13
    14SWEOK Skogsmårdarna (33)+5:13Göran Fredberg1:08:44
    15FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+6:13Aki Nieminen1:06:01
    16TCHCSTV (8)+6:14Karul Hierweg1:08:53
    17SWERimbo SOK (97)+6:18Thomas Johansson1:04:49
    18FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+6:19Kaj-Olof Lindgren1:07:37
    19FINOK Järven (54)+6:21Leif Fagerlund1:06:32
    20FINVaajakosken Terä (18)+6:23Jukka Pukkila1:03:32
    21FINHyvinkään Rasti (76)+6:23Yrjö Nikkinen1:07:14
    22FINKangasalan Kisa (16)+6:25Jussi Mannila1:07:52
    23SWERehns BK (20)+6:49Lars-Ivar Svensson1:04:47
    24FINRasti-Jussit (86)+6:55Tapio Räsänen1:07:14
    25FINRastikarhut (36)+6:57Jukka Koivuniemi1:06:12
    26NORFredrikstad SK (89)+6:57Tom A Karlsen1:09:08
    27FINKoskelankylän Riento (134)+6:57Seppo Keltamäki1:11:12
    28FINLeppävaaran Sisu (40)+6:58Rauno Asikainen1:08:08
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+6:59Mikko Mannonen1:07:26
    30FINPihkaniskat (42)+7:00Kaj Rönn1:07:54
    31FINLappeen Riento (28)+7:03Heikki Pusa1:06:18
    32FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (110)+7:08Rauno Vuori1:07:39
    33SWEMälarhöjdens IK (23)+7:11Göran Wiklund1:05:31
    34FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (147)+7:12Seppo Ollikainen1:03:54
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (48)+7:17Bertel Pahlman1:08:23
    36FINNärpes OK (491)+7:19Mats Pallas1:08:20
    37SWEAvesta OK (30)+7:20Anders Johansson1:10:53
    38FINKankaanpään Suunnistajat (12)+7:21Erkki Ylikoski1:06:08
    39FINLiedon Parma 2 (51)+7:28Juha Elo1:09:32
    40FINKuusamon Erä-Veikot (68)+7:30Ahti Kinnula1:12:02
    41FINHelsingin NMKY (13)+7:32Vesa Tervo1:10:32
    42FINIisu (2)+7:34Jouko Paaso1:04:25
    43SWEGustavsbergs IF (19)+7:36Göran Persson1:08:47
    44FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (41)+7:38Seppo Kartaslammi1:06:36
    45FINRajamäen Rykmentti (26)+7:41Jukka Alho1:05:01
    46FINRasti-Vihti (11)+7:44Raimo Pitkänen1:09:09
    47SWERotebro IS (102)+7:47Claes Vallin1:06:41
    48FINMesikämmenet (21)+7:48Veikko Pallari1:08:34
    49SWEVäsby OK (457)+7:49Bengt Hanelius1:06:51
    50SWETullinge SK (59)+7:50Tommy Eriksson1:05:20
    51SWEIFK Lidingö 2 (93)+7:51Martin Göthberg1:09:35
    52NORSarpsborg OL (52)+7:54Tore Egil Sundt1:12:00
    53FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (98)+8:00Pentti Närhi1:08:28
    54FINVaasan Suunnistajat (83)+8:04Risto Saikkonen1:11:41
    55SWEAlfta-Ösa OK (31)+8:17Lasse Engström1:09:22
    56NORLyn (4)+8:26Arvid RÆed1:13:36
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+8:27Mikko Jokimies1:10:39
    58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (45)+8:37Stefan Green1:10:17
    59FINÄrla IF (458)+8:39Anders Friberg1:13:17
    60FINJärvenpään Palo (7)+8:41Jouko Torvikoski1:12:11
    61SWEKils OK (24)+8:49Lars Carnander1:08:42
    62FINTampereen Yritys (53)+8:49Pekka Nyman1:12:13
    63FINLiedon Parma (3)+8:57Urho Kujala1:09:45
    64SWEWittjärvs IK (84)+9:00Signar Eriksson1:08:47
    65FINKurikan Ryhti (63)+9:07Pentti Saari1:13:54
    66FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+9:23Vesa Turku1:12:08
    67FINOlavin Rasti 2 (38)+9:28Jari Kapanen1:05:45
    68FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (60)+9:33Antti Häkkinen1:14:34
    69SWESurahammars SOK (80)+9:34Håkan Trollvad1:14:27
    70FINHyvinkään Ponteva (156)+9:49Veijo Salmi1:14:18
    71FINKiuruveden Jänne (117)+9:50Hannu Ruottu1:11:24
    72FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+10:17Jorma Mäkinen1:10:17
    73FINAkilles OK (65)+10:19Markus Björkell1:13:44
    74SWEOK Ravinen 2 (69)+10:21Anders Elfving1:11:06
    75FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (152)+10:25Jaakko Mensonen1:14:39
    76SWEOK Renen (87)+10:28Jari Nywvist1:14:49
    77FINJoutsenon Kullervo (22)+10:30Markku Pietikäinen1:11:06
    78FINKemin Into (248)+10:30Jukka Korpela1:15:16
    79FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (43)+10:35Erkki Frick1:11:54
    80FINHiidenkiertäjät (50)+10:50Kari Korpi1:12:52
    81FINYlläksen Hiihtäjät (123)+10:51Voitto Liikamaa1:10:50
    82FINKoo-Vee (58)+11:07Seppo Pitkämäki1:11:55
    83SWEIFK Lidingö (14)+11:09Väinö Tarandi1:16:19
    84FINLapin Veikot (113)+11:13Vilho Kersilö1:12:15
    85SWEStora Tuna IK (95)+11:23Ulf Eriksson1:06:55
    86FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+11:28Seppo Kuikko1:12:17
    87FINAsikkalan Raikas (46)+11:29Pentti Rautavuo1:13:54
    88FINSavon Suunta (115)+11:31Veikko Savolainen1:06:18
    89FINMalax IF (85)+11:33Seppo Hartvik1:15:33
    90FINSuunta-Sepot (91)+11:51Pentti Hiirijoki1:10:42
    91FINTampereen Pyrintö (129)+11:51Risto Lilja1:10:24
    92FINNurmeksen Sepot (122)+12:28Ari Tertsunen1:16:38
    93FINGamlakarleby IF (106)+13:06Aarre Salmi1:14:04
    94FINPaimion Urheilijat (116)+13:09Urpo Hiiri1:15:14
    95FINKoo-Vee 2 (194)+13:17Markku Ristikaarto1:14:25
    96FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (135)+13:18Olavi Yli-Teevahainen1:14:57
    97FINOK Järven 2 (103)+13:20Kaarlo Pärnänen1:15:25
    98FINJyväskylän Toverit (140)+13:20Taisto Sokero1:14:18
    99FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (66)+13:23Åge Liljeström1:13:44
    100FINPellon Ponsi (32)+13:25Markku Heikka1:12:07
    101FINKeimolan Kaiku (139)+13:26Erkki Huhtala1:14:09
    102FINRastivarsat (174)+13:26Juha Viirola1:15:21
    103FINHauhon Sisu (81)+13:29Pentti Niemi1:17:16
    104SWEVäxjö OK 2 (192)+13:31Mikael Gröndahl1:12:53
    105FINHeinolan Isku (130)+14:16Tapio Nordman1:09:18
    106FINHaapajärven Kiilat (124)+14:18Pekka Vähäsöyrinki1:12:43
    107SWESkarpnäcks OL (94)+14:24Göran Ohlsson1:12:42
    108FINLappajärven Veikot (201)+14:25Arvo Ahola1:14:51
    109FINRastihaukat (170)+14:27Jarmo Sipiläinen1:11:42
    110FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (119)+14:28Jukka Simukka1:15:34
    111FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (360)+14:29Kauko Viinikainen1:18:08
    112FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+14:31Asko Vehkaoja1:10:15
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+14:36Jyrki Neuvonen1:16:18
    114FINOK77 (114)+14:38Lars Simell1:13:31
    115FINTampereen Yritys 2 (131)+14:40Markku Petterqvist1:15:38
    116SWEOK Vargen (121)+14:42Anders Abrahamsson1:14:15
    117FINRajamäen Rykmentti 2 (145)+14:43Risto Pirinen1:18:52
    118FINSaloisten Reipas (198)+14:57Jorma Salminen1:16:19
    119FINPosion Pyrintö (166)+15:11Martti Loukusa1:17:05
    120FINAnttolan Urheilijat (73)+15:34Lauri Vitikainen1:12:30
    121FINMynämäen Suunnistajat –52 (77)+15:44Markku Keskitalo1:14:51
    122FINPorvoon Urheilijat (234)+15:51Lauri Laitinen1:16:13
    123FINUuraisten Urheilijat (173)+15:53Matti Minkkinen1:12:09
    124FINKauhavan Visa (107)+16:00Heikki Hautala1:09:03
    125FINVaajakosken Terä 2 (172)+16:00Kalervo Närhi1:19:20
    126FINEpilän Esa (118)+16:15Heikki Simola1:18:24
    127FINHaukiputaan Veikot (101)+16:18Seppo Mähönen1:16:33
    128FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+16:24Harri Partanen1:13:46
    129FINKimito SF (189)+16:33Kristian Lindroos1:13:58
    130FINRasti-Vihti 2 (90)+16:36Olavi Vainikainen1:15:44
    131FINAlavuden Urheilijat (64)+16:37Hannu Matikainen1:12:47
    132FINKalevan Rasti 2 (82)+16:38Harri Rytkönen1:12:18
    133FINHämeenlinnan Tarmo (75)+16:39Raine Hakkarainen1:17:31
    134FINHelsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät (138)+16:40Martti Juntto1:14:39
    135FINLapinlahden Veto (225)+16:40Pertti Ollikainen1:18:32
    136FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (179)+16:43Pekka Syrjä1:15:43
    137FINYlivieskan Kuula (197)+16:44Erkki Myllylä1:21:18
    138FINFiskarin Työväen Urheilijat (238)+16:45Peter Björklöf1:14:46
    139FINPelson Suo-Pojat (188)+16:45Ilkka Kotala1:14:01
    140FINMaarian Mahti (128)+16:51Risto Vairinen1:15:02
    141FINOulun Tarmo (312)+16:53Eero Kauppila1:15:58
    142FINPiikkiön Kehitys (79)+16:55Reijo Kummala1:12:17
    143FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (297)+16:55Jyrki Hapola1:18:01
    144FINVakka-Rasti (62)+16:57Raimo Nurmi1:14:38
    145FINSuomusjärven Sisu 2 (150)+16:58Teppo Mäkirinne1:15:25
    146FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (158)+17:12Markku Kinnunen1:17:37
    147FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (149)+17:20Aarne Luttinen1:21:27
    148FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (258)+17:20Otto Ikonen1:18:19
    149SWEVästerås OK (96)+17:24Reijo Kivistö1:15:04
    150FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (196)+17:24Pentti Tapaninen1:21:04
    151FINHirvensalon Heitto (109)+17:34Raimo Savonen1:19:39
    152FINHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (143)+18:00Jarmo Lahti1:15:44
    153FINLapuan Virkiä (142)+18:04Ilpo Pajula1:17:44
    154FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (161)+18:12Kalevi Lepo1:20:22
    155FINSaarijärven Pullistus (148)+18:17Vilho Pollari1:16:12
    156FINLiedon Parma 3 (287)+18:22Risto Kaitio1:19:57
    157FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (105)+19:06Juhani Kattilakoski1:12:21
    158FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (108)+19:09Harri Kolila1:12:42
    159FINSäkylän Urheilijat (227)+19:17Matti Selivaara1:16:00
    160FINHyrynsalmen Isku (459)+19:22Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki1:22:54
    161FINLahden Taimi (233)+19:22Tauno Suominen1:18:08
    162FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (226)+19:25Reijo Kohonen1:17:48
    163FINPiikkiön Karhu (277)+19:26Arvi Teppala1:17:13
    164FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+19:31Pasi Martikainen1:19:03
    165FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (175)+19:39Kari Pajunen1:13:41
    166FINHinnerjoen Yritys (370)+19:39Jyrki Lammila1:12:55
    167FINSuomusjärven Sisu (55)+19:41Jouko Visa1:15:19
    168FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+19:53Raimo Saaranen1:15:53
    169FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (99)+19:59Ossi Lallo1:13:27
    170SWEÄrla IF 2 (193)+20:07Ulf Lindberg1:20:55
    171FINLapin Veikot 2 (216)+20:10Ilkka Välimaa1:13:41
    172FINKannuksen Ura (169)+20:15Aimo Ylikangas1:25:17
    173NORBodö Og Omegns IF (155)+20:19Carl Bamse Björseth1:21:27
    174FINSalon Vilpas (202)+20:25Kari Aaltonen1:10:39
    175FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (223)+20:31Martti Korhonen1:21:19
    176SWEVäxjö OK (61)+20:33Kurt Svensson1:17:51
    177FINRanuan Peura (157)+20:44Pertti Itkonen1:16:37
    178SWESolna OK (184)+21:16Bengt Lindberg1:21:10
    179FINMäntsälän Urheilijat (127)+21:17Jorma Reitti1:11:37
    180FINKalevan Rasti (72)+21:19Terho Nevalainen1:13:46
    181FINPukkilan Vesa (220)+21:24Reijo Lassila1:22:20
    182FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+21:31Markku Leinonen1:14:37
    183FINOulujoen Kiekko (252)+21:33Tuomo Laitinen1:11:28
    184FINSippurasti (78)+21:34Markku Puhakka1:20:34
    185FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat 2 (222)+21:36Matti Niemeläinen1:14:48
    186FINIF Falken (242)+21:39Henrik Nylund1:15:08
    187FINJuvan Urheilijat (164)+21:43Hannu Orbinsky1:18:44
    188FINValkeakosken Retkeilijät (100)+21:44Reijo Haaja1:14:43
    189FINSuunta –57 (132)+21:44Pauli Akkanen1:18:03
    190FINLeppävaaran Sisu 2 (235)+21:45Gunnar Kokko1:14:10
    191FINJärvenpään Isku (342)+21:45Pekka Muukkonen1:15:42
    192TCHCSTV 2 (483)+21:46Vaclav Zakouriv1:24:07
    193NORBardu IL (460)+21:47Odd Åge Bersvendsen1:11:54
    194FINMäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (232)+21:52Jaakko Kujala1:14:49
    195SWESeskarö IF (308)+22:02Rolf Söderholm1:19:39
    196FINIisu 2 (191)+22:07Matti Paakkola1:15:03
    197FINHartolan Voima (112)+22:09Hannu Peltonen1:15:36
    198FINMesikämmenet 3 (151)+22:10Tapio Reijula1:16:11
    199FINImatran Suunnistajat (186)+22:11Jyrki Peltonen1:12:13
    200FINLahden Suunnistajat –37 (70)+22:12Harri Virtanen1:16:58
    Alla Nästa 200 >