jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 4. etapp Vxling x

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)4:25:56Antti Savela47:50
    2FINIisu (2)+3Ismo Turunen47:44
    3SWEMlarhjdens IK (23)+4Anders Grderud48:04
    4FINKangasalan Kisa (16)+7Olli Mannila49:35
    5FINSuomussalmen Rasti (5)+11Vin Mustonen50:27
    6SWEOK Ravinen (1)+2:56Claes Gustavsson50:37
    7FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (27)+4:43Ilkka Sihvola55:10
    8FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (12)+7:20Markku Joensuu55:24
    9TCHCSTV (8)+8:36Robert Zdrahal58:56
    10FINKauhajoen Karhu (17)+8:45Harri Laine59:18
    11SWEIFK Sdertlje (25)+8:53Mats Nilsson59:19
    12FINLeppvaaran Sisu (40)+9:28Timo Collanus56:17
    13FINVaajakosken Ter (18)+9:34Panu Krkkinen57:02
    14FINLiedon Parma (3)+9:36Timo Peltola51:37
    15FINPihkaniskat (42)+9:37Tapani Lindfors57:10
    16FINRasti-Jussit (86)+9:38Jorma Viitala56:26
    17SWERimbo SOK (97)+9:39Anders Ekman56:51
    18FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+9:40Matti Nummela58:28
    19FINJrvenpn Palo (7)+9:42Kimmo Juvonen51:30
    20FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+9:46Pekka Nikulainen56:57
    21FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+9:53Jorma Sipil57:26
    22FINLohtajan Veikot (29)+9:57Paavo Toskala57:43
    23FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+10:20Esa Ukonmaanaho42:13
    24FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+10:25Timo Tokola37:18
    25FINMaarian Mahti (128)+10:32Raimo Nissi38:16
    26FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (138)+10:40Aukusti Karttunen38:11
    27SWERehns BK (20)+10:42Gran Forslin1:01:13
    28FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (158)+10:44Petri Lindqvist37:58
    29FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (161)+10:45Jukka Palmi37:46
    30SWEKovlands IF (44)+10:46Ove Bostrm58:18
    31FINRastikarhut 3 (204)+10:49Kai Hilo24:39
    32FINHelsingin NMKY (13)+10:50Arhi Tervo58:51
    33FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (120)+10:52Esko Niemelinen25:40
    34FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (179)+10:53Juhani Plkki31:47
    35FINKeimolan Kaiku (139)+10:54Jarmo Hr36:53
    36FINSippurasti 2 (162)+10:59Antti Karvinen24:33
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat 2 (181)+11:00Teemu Pohjanpelto25:53
    38FINMesikmmenet (21)+11:07Matti Laitinen59:03
    39FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+11:18Matti Lppnen53:21
    40FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (68)+11:39Teuvo Tahkola59:21
    41SWEIFK Liding (14)+12:05Anders Rahmqvist54:02
    42FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (48)+12:17Markku Andelmaa53:52
    43FINAkilles OK (65)+12:18Kenneth Ahlqvist52:29
    44FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (43)+12:29Kalervo Laurila54:27
    45FINPargas IF (47)+12:37Simo Pekka Vennel1:01:57
    46FINJoutsenon Kullervo (22)+14:06Jyrki Ahvonen56:00
    47FINAsikkalan Raikas (46)+14:07Risto Iivonen56:07
    48NORLyn (4)+14:09Jan Vidar Nielsen1:02:03
    49SWEKils OK (24)+14:15Kent Fransson56:06
    50FINRastikarhut (36)+14:44Timo Pysti1:02:13
    51FINOlavin Rasti (35)+14:45Markku Piironen1:03:48
    52FINOlavin Rasti 2 (38)+14:56Ari Saramki56:46
    53FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (41)+14:57Matti Rajamki1:02:28
    54FINLiedon Parma 2 (51)+14:59Harri Peltola56:39
    55FINRasti-Vihti (11)+15:04Jarmo Viirto1:03:07
    56FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+15:51Tom Sundbck56:13
    57FINLappeen Riento (28)+16:53Veijo Pusa1:04:36
    58FINFemman (34)+17:14Johnny rn1:05:09
    59FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+17:17Kari Viertokoski1:07:42
    60NORLyn 2 (456)+17:31Tore Torgersen1:05:06
    61SWEAvesta OK (30)+17:45Jan Hellstrand57:53
    62FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+17:47Jan Forsell59:31
    63FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+17:48Jorma Koivisto58:19
    64SWESurahammars SOK (80)+18:04Jorma Laiholampi1:00:08
    65FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (110)+18:09Ilkka Saarimki58:28
    66FINKangasniemen Kalske (67)+18:13Matti Vitikainen1:05:03
    67NORSarpsborg OL (52)+18:14Kyell Holene59:51
    68FINVaasan Suunnistajat (83)+18:15Jorma Saarimki59:56
    69FINrla IF (458)+18:34Bengt Lundberg1:00:30
    70FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (152)+18:36Tapio Tenhunen1:00:16
    71SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (33)+18:43Mats Gustafsson1:00:12
    72SWEGustavsbergs IF (19)+18:44Magnus Haraldsson1:00:16
    73FINKoo-Vee (58)+18:50Juha Huttula1:00:35
    74FINTampereen Yritys (53)+18:54Jouko Mki1:00:45
    75FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (98)+20:25Hannu Myllrinen1:00:45
    76SWEOK Ravinen 2 (69)+21:27Eidar Lindgren1:02:59
    77FINMalax IF (85)+21:31Jan-Erik Strandberg58:59
    78FINPellon Ponsi (32)+21:33Veli-Markku Korteniemi55:51
    79FINLappajrven Veikot (201)+21:40Jari Rantala55:34
    80SWERotebro IS (102)+21:42Peter Sandgren55:24
    81SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (45)+22:08Nils-Olof Njd1:08:55
    82SWETullinge SK (59)+23:12Bertil Enberg1:10:48
    83SWEAlfta-sa OK (31)+23:21Kent Lundagrds1:00:46
    84NORIF Sturla (10)+23:26Jrn T Brunsell1:03:49
    85FINOK Jrven (54)+23:32Ove Forsstrm1:12:58
    86FINKurikan Ryhti (63)+23:40Seppo Valli1:05:30
    87SWEIFK Liding 2 (93)+23:41Erik Gyllenstierna1:05:17
    88SWEVsby OK (457)+23:54Gunnar Jellbin1:05:31
    89FINKoskelankyln Riento (134)+25:28Antero Mikkonen59:11
    90FINRasti-Vihti 2 (90)+25:58Kimmo Sallinen55:58
    91FINKalevan Rasti (72)+26:11Arto Muhonen54:05
    92FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (145)+27:23Arto Miettinen54:38
    93FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (70)+27:55Markku Virtanen55:03
    94FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (66)+28:00Vesa Niemel57:59
    95FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (135)+28:38Hannu Lusa1:00:42
    96FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+28:54Matti Ottela1:10:32
    97FINAnttolan Urheilijat (73)+29:02Markku Modig59:00
    98SWEOK Renen (87)+29:13Hkan Ekblom1:06:39
    99FINLapin Veikot (113)+29:25Tapio Julkunen1:07:04
    100FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (60)+29:26Risto Lehtoranta1:10:01
    101FINJyvskyln Toverit (140)+30:37Kimmo Hytnen1:04:45
    102FINKiuruveden Jnne (117)+30:41Olavi Lehto1:08:10
    103FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+30:44Ari Parviainen1:01:03
    104FINHauhon Sisu (81)+30:49Rauno Lepist1:05:04
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+31:04Ilmari Ojanen1:01:08
    106SWEStora Tuna IK (95)+31:12Lars Pettersson1:05:18
    107FINHyrynsalmen Isku (459)+31:24Timo Partanen56:18
    108FINSuomusjrven Sisu (55)+31:26Matti Mkirinne1:01:34
    109FINKauhavan Visa (107)+31:26Risto Olli58:35
    110FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+31:31Terho Tattari1:01:41
    111FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (235)+31:32Jarmo Lindroos58:13
    112FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (175)+31:37Vesa Ihalainen58:31
    113FINHaukiputaan Veikot (101)+31:41Olli Laitinen56:41
    114FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (75)+31:43Jouko Soittila1:01:55
    115SWErla IF 2 (193)+31:49Ove Skoog58:42
    116FINHirvensalon Heitto (109)+32:27Risto Lehti1:02:43
    117FINHaapajrven Kiilat (124)+32:28Reijo Torvikoski1:04:28
    118SWEVxj OK (61)+32:41Per-ke Carsson1:00:00
    119FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+33:31Harry Kulmala1:03:40
    120FINSuunta-Sepot (91)+34:23Hannu Siuko59:40
    121FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (105)+34:31Matti Kattilakoski1:01:22
    122FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (150)+34:44Juha Iso-Markku1:01:43
    123FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (232)+34:54Hannu Laiho1:02:39
    124FINSippurasti (78)+35:04Heikki Pajuoja1:02:15
    125SWESkarpncks OL (94)+35:08Ingvar strm1:01:54
    126FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52 (77)+35:13Raimo Jalonen1:01:47
    127FINJuvan Urheilijat (164)+35:19Risto Haikarainen1:02:36
    128FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (119)+35:23Kari Kangasmaa1:01:55
    129SWEVsters OK (96)+35:31Anders Tkvist1:02:28
    130FINKalevan Rasti 2 (82)+35:33Pasi Kortelainen1:05:40
    131FINVakka-Rasti (62)+35:48Veijo Nurmi1:03:09
    132SWEWittjrvs IK (84)+35:48Per-Erik Forsberg1:07:39
    133FINImatran Suunnistajat (186)+35:48Jarmo Varjus1:05:55
    134FINHartolan Voima (112)+36:07Eino Havas1:03:18
    135FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (143)+36:09Jaakko Piril1:03:00
    136FINHeinolan Isku (130)+36:10Esko Jokinen1:02:45
    137NORFredrikstad SK (89)+36:18Svein Olaussen1:11:58
    138FINKimito SF (189)+36:21Rolf Norell1:03:29
    139FINOK Jrven 2 (103)+36:35Kurt Smedslund1:08:02
    140FINGamlakarleby IF (106)+36:42Bernt Lgland1:08:48
    141FINSkyln Urheilijat (227)+37:25Timo Ritakallio1:04:27
    142FINPiikkin Kehitys (79)+38:27Lasse Vuorinen1:05:00
    143FINAlavuden Urheilijat (64)+38:42Jukka Taimisto1:05:58
    144FINTampereen Pyrint (129)+38:43Antti Ylitalo1:13:00
    145FINOK77 (114)+38:47Bjarne Hggman1:03:59
    146SWEVxj OK 2 (192)+39:05Gran Lindblad1:13:12
    147FINYllksen Hiihtjt (123)+39:33Urpo Rundgren1:19:45
    148FINMesikmmenet 3 (151)+39:41Heikki Antila1:07:29
    149FINBackaksen Isku (212)+39:44Reijo Vuorinen1:06:50
    150FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (149)+39:51Mika Hasa1:06:29
    151FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (141)+39:52Jari Karjalainen1:06:37
    152FINLappeen Riento 2 (92)+39:53Seppo Rantanen1:07:00
    153FINEpiln Esa (118)+39:58Rauno Hakala1:06:11
    154FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (99)+40:01Kari Heinonen1:07:11
    155FINSuunta 57 (132)+40:12Taisto Rintee1:07:04
    156FINTampereen Yritys 2 (131)+40:28Pentti Palm1:07:24
    157FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (172)+40:29Seppo Kaiponen1:08:10
    158FINIisu 2 (191)+40:34Antti Vlikangas1:08:00
    159FINHyvinkn Ponteva (156)+40:53Raimo Siivonen1:10:46
    160FINKannuksen Ura (169)+41:09Markku Trm1:11:22
    161FINPelson Suo-Pojat (188)+41:24Pentti Ingerttil1:11:18
    162FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (108)+41:36Matti Rautavuo1:08:22
    163FINPaimion Urheilijat (116)+41:38Tuomo Reponen1:11:26
    164FINFiskarin Tyven Urheilijat (238)+41:40Kari Kallio1:08:36
    165FINSumiaisten Kunto (133)+43:08Rauno Pietilinen1:03:20
    166FINLapuan Virki (142)+43:11Seppo Matilainen1:08:26
    167FINPargas IF 2 (126)+43:15Jari Kallio57:55
    168FINRastivarsat (174)+43:28Eero Visnen1:15:20
    169FINIF Falken (242)+45:11Ralf stergrd1:12:00
    170FINSaloisten Reipas (198)+45:24Jarmo Pikkarainen1:06:32
    171FINUuraisten Urheilijat (173)+45:42Aapo Kssi1:12:21
    172FINLapinlahden Veto (225)+45:48Hannu Kankkunen1:06:18
    173FINMntsln Urheilijat (127)+46:30Martti Inkinen1:14:04
    174SWEOK Vargen (121)+46:45Lars ster1:13:24
    175FINPorvoon Urheilijat (234)+46:57Eero Hyvnen1:07:59
    176FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (196)+46:58Arvi Noponen1:14:31
    177FINLovisa Tor (104)+47:01Kalevi Ilonen1:01:20
    178FINOulujoen Kiekko (252)+47:03Jaakko Rahko1:12:12
    179FINLapin Veikot 2 (216)+47:10Kari Kenttl1:13:26
    180FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (100)+47:34Erkki Jalkanen1:29:26
    181FINMiehikkln Vilkas (187)+47:40Olli Hietala1:02:16
    182FINKoo-Vee 2 (194)+47:51Reijo Kujansuu1:08:56
    183FINSavon Suunta (115)+48:16Alpo Markoff1:09:13
    184FINNurmeksen Sepot (122)+48:17Matti Hartikainen1:15:39
    185FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2 (137)+48:39Pekka Hakala1:03:07
    186FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (147)+49:44Kari Lahti1:10:55
    187FINPukkilan Vesa (220)+49:46Arto Koistinen1:17:24
    188NORIL BUL Troms (190)+49:57Tor Are Olsen1:04:36
    189FINIK Kronan (146)+50:13Tommy Lfroth1:11:47
    190FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (223)+50:18Jaakko Pntinen1:15:27
    191FINKuortaneen Kunto (136)+50:19Jussi Peltokangas1:05:04
    192FINSiilin Rasti (271)+50:22Pauli Kukkola1:11:45
    193FINSulkavan Urheilijat 41 (268)+50:24Renny Villikka1:05:10
    194FINRastihaukat (170)+50:26Alpo Huisman1:15:07
    195FINLahden Taimi (233)+50:29Rauno Pakkala1:11:43
    196FINRanuan Peura (157)+50:39Tero Kaakinen1:06:27
    197NORBod Og Omegns IF (155)+51:01Trond Solberg1:05:01
    198FINKemijrven Urheilijat (163)+52:14Antti Kokkonen1:05:27
    199FINSipoon Nousu (183)+52:19Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:06:44
    200FINHelsingin Jyry (230)+52:32Rainer Sundman59:13
    Alla Nsta 200 >