jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 6. etapp Vxling x

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1SWEOK Ravinen (1)6:06:43Olle Nbo44:05
    2FINSuomussalmen Rasti (5)+3:41Kari Haataja47:54
    3NORLyn (4)+8:05Svein Jacobsen46:17
    4FINIisu (2)+8:07Raimo Tolonen48:31
    5FINKangasalan Kisa (16)+11:23Ari Anjala47:17
    6FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+11:41Hannu Hmlinen51:40
    7FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima (15)+11:57Erkki Knuuttila46:28
    8FINKauhajoen Karhu (17)+11:58Jyrki Mki-Kala50:20
    9TCHCSTV (8)+12:21Jiri Konopal53:21
    10FINLiedon Parma (3)+13:21Veikko Kiili47:44
    11FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+13:22Simo Nurminen46:10
    12FINJrvenpn Palo (7)+13:23Markku Salminen47:48
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (9)+13:28Jussi Salusvuori48:05
    14FINKouvolan Rasti 72 (27)+15:47Rauno Vanhalakka49:50
    15SWEIFK Liding (14)+16:10Hans Tarandi49:43
    16NORIF Sturla (10)+19:10Sigurd Daehli48:18
    17FINRasti-Vihti (11)+19:13Jarmo Tukiainen50:38
    18FINVaajakosken Ter (18)+19:21Jyrki Saarivaara48:03
    19FINHelsingin NMKY (13)+19:24Markku Kivist58:06
    20FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (12)+19:32Seppo Hmlinen1:00:33
    21SWEKovlands IF (44)+20:02Harri Ntnen58:42
    22SWEGustavsbergs IF (19)+20:28Lars-Gran Fransson53:24
    23FINJoutsenon Kullervo (22)+20:28Reijo Mattinen52:03
    24SWEIFK Sdertlje (25)+20:54Anders Runander59:21
    25FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (48)+20:54Matti Mkinen52:38
    26FINPargas IF (47)+21:02Timo Grnroos47:17
    27SWERehns BK (20)+21:03Sven Eriksson59:35
    28SWEKils OK (24)+21:03Kjell Green52:22
    29SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (33)+23:16Jan Gustafsson52:07
    30FINRastikarhut (36)+25:05Olli Ranta56:38
    31FINVehkalahden Veikot (39)+25:08Pekka Jokimies53:53
    32FINLappeen Riento (28)+25:42Ari Torniainen52:23
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 (41)+25:43Tapani Jokela57:16
    34FINLohtajan Veikot (29)+25:53Juha Lehtikangas57:49
    35FINLeppvaaran Sisu (40)+25:55Immo Lindroos52:30
    36FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (43)+25:57Mika Grnholm53:55
    37FINFemman (34)+27:41Peter Ivars55:30
    38FINPellon Ponsi (32)+27:43Kysti Mkikyr52:29
    39FINOlavin Rasti (35)+28:03Markku Mononen54:34
    40FINMesikmmenet (21)+28:04Visa Palonen59:17
    41FINOlavin Rasti 2 (38)+28:06Kauko Paavilainen54:19
    42SWEMlarhjdens IK (23)+28:17Leif Fll1:06:03
    43FINTampereen Yritys (53)+28:52Petri Heino52:27
    44SWEAvesta OK (30)+28:59Thor Sandvik51:38
    45FINKoo-Vee (58)+29:50Mauri Launonen55:19
    46SWEAlfta-sa OK (31)+30:19Tomas Eriksson53:24
    47FINPihkaniskat (42)+30:23Pekka Rytknen58:02
    48FINLiedon Parma 2 (51)+31:23Olli-Pekka Saario1:03:00
    49NORLyn 2 (456)+31:38Terje Grann1:03:00
    50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (57)+32:16Pekka Fincke54:42
    51FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (37)+33:22Jarmo Sivn51:16
    52FINOK Jrven (54)+34:19Sune Forsstrm52:38
    53FINHiidenkiertjt (50)+35:27Simo Kangasaho56:33
    54NORSarpsborg OL (52)+35:31Martin Engeset58:12
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+37:24Matti Kivimki56:51
    56SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (45)+37:30Svante Bjurgren56:58
    57SWEVsby OK (457)+37:32Ian Lindell1:00:12
    58FINAkilles OK (65)+37:37Peter Krusberg58:04
    59FINAsikkalan Raikas (46)+39:06Risto Orpana52:25
    60FINKangasniemen Kalske (67)+39:47Arvo Ukkonen1:03:25
    61FINRasti-Jussit (86)+40:52Jyrki Mkel59:36
    62FINKeravan Urheilijat (49)+41:07Olli Sirki55:05
    63FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (66)+41:15Juhani Lehto49:27
    64FINKeljon Nuorisoseuran Urheilija (60)+41:20Petri Asikainen53:50
    65FINrla IF (458)+41:49Thomas Ljunqvist1:07:20
    66SWERimbo SOK (97)+41:58Torbjrn Hedlf1:08:25
    67FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (68)+42:04Veikko Mtt55:10
    68FINSuomusjrven Sisu (55)+42:20Jouni Iso-Markku51:41
    69FINVakka-Rasti (62)+42:25Pertti Kaura-aho47:29
    70SWETullinge SK (59)+42:42Tomas Sjqvist52:12
    71SWEStora Tuna IK (95)+45:34Gran Eriksson56:21
    72SWEOK Ravinen 2 (69)+45:56Dan Sandvik53:58
    73FINHyvinkn Rasti (76)+46:08Vesa Koukkari1:05:12
    74FINKuopion Suunnistajat (71)+48:26Heimo Lukkarinen52:47
    75FINKurikan Ryhti (63)+48:27Ari Koivuluoma56:59
    76FINKalevan Rasti (72)+48:28Pentti Hassinen55:15
    77FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (105)+48:32Seppo Myllymki59:13
    78FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (75)+48:43Jorma Kuhlstrm58:10
    79SWEVxj OK (61)+48:44Anders Wiber56:14
    80FINVaasan Suunnistajat (83)+49:03Hannu Kulju54:06
    81FINLahden Suunnistajat 37 (70)+49:09Arvo Martikainen57:48
    82FINAlavuden Urheilijat (64)+49:34Ari Matikainen54:00
    83FINRasti-Vihti 2 (90)+49:38Teuvo Peltola56:32
    84FINKalevan Rasti 2 (82)+49:51Timo Alapiha54:54
    85FINMalax IF (85)+50:09Stefan Strandberg56:52
    86SWERotebro IS (102)+50:09Hans Grundd57:31
    87SWEWittjrvs IK (84)+50:41Mats Wickbom53:18
    88FINMynmen Suunnistajat 52 (77)+50:53Olli Mkip59:03
    89FINHauhon Sisu (81)+51:13Martti Hiiri57:55
    90FINSippurasti (78)+54:17Jarmo Heiskanen58:14
    91SWESkarpncks OL (94)+56:18Ulf Ohlsson53:53
    92FINSuunta-Sepot (91)+57:11Kari Seppl1:00:12
    93FINPiikkin Kehitys (79)+57:17Jukka Suntila1:00:05
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (73)+57:18Taito Visnen1:00:03
    95FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (74)+57:18Sauli Viitasaari59:48
    96FINHaukiputaan Veikot (101)+57:18Samppa Kauppila53:20
    97SWESurahammars SOK (80)+57:27Lars Lindell1:13:30
    98SWEVsters OK (96)+57:29Per Eriksson1:01:32
    99NORFredrikstad SK (89)+57:36Knut Norum1:01:52
    100FINHyrynsalmen Isku (459)+57:58Juha-Pekka Kernen1:00:51
    101FINGamlakarleby IF (106)+58:37Kenneth Reinikka50:31
    102FINOK Jrven 2 (103)+59:05Lippo Lempinen51:52
    103FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (135)+1:00:32Arto Hautamki58:25
    104SWEIFK Liding 2 (93)+1:01:37Per Kretz1:09:37
    105FINMaarian Mahti (128)+1:02:09Eero Salminen57:43
    106FINKauhavan Visa (107)+1:03:24Keijo Korkiamki59:44
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+1:03:27Jorma Paldanius1:07:41
    108FINLapin Veikot (113)+1:03:35Seppo Tiusanen1:08:34
    109SWEOK Renen (87)+1:03:43Alf Bergman1:07:33
    110FINHartolan Voima (112)+1:03:48Antti Pulli1:00:17
    111FINTampereen Pyrint (129)+1:04:31Antti Lilja1:02:28
    112FINPaimion Urheilijat (116)+1:04:41Lauri Ryti1:00:13
    113FINLappeen Riento 2 (92)+1:04:45Pekka Kotovaara1:09:10
    114FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (150)+1:04:59Martti Mkirinne1:02:42
    115FINKeuruun Kisailijat (88)+1:05:10Jussi Nuoranne1:07:43
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (110)+1:05:37Markku Laine1:10:44
    117FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (98)+1:05:51Vesa Salakka1:22:21
    118FINEpiln Esa (118)+1:06:05Ola Ritala59:33
    119FINOK77 (114)+1:06:09Henry Byskata1:05:50
    120FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (108)+1:06:53Timo Riukka59:43
    121FINSavon Suunta (115)+1:07:11Juha Kettunen59:17
    122FINValkeakosken Retkeilijt (100)+1:07:36Reijo Olli1:00:33
    123FINHirvensalon Heitto (109)+1:07:37Harri Kottonen1:05:28
    124SWErla IF 2 (193)+1:07:38Hans Norman1:03:41
    125FINKiuruveden Jnne (117)+1:07:41Pekka Autio1:08:00
    126FINYllksen Hiihtjt (123)+1:08:12Veijo Helppolainen1:11:02
    127FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (125)+1:09:30Markku Kaartinen53:30
    128FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (149)+1:09:46Seppo Luttinen57:48
    129FINLovisa Tor (104)+1:10:02Arto Mononen55:48
    130FINHaapajrven Kiilat (124)+1:10:10Erkki Mikkola59:29
    131FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (120)+1:10:15Jarmo Tonder1:03:08
    132FINMntsln Urheilijat (127)+1:10:25Asko Nyknen1:06:05
    133SWEOK Vargen (121)+1:10:26Ulf Vuopio1:02:19
    134FINHyvinkn Ponteva (156)+1:10:29Heikki Siivonen1:05:29
    135FINPargas IF 2 (126)+1:10:33Svante Pahlman1:00:14
    136FINIK Kronan (146)+1:10:35Erik Slotte1:06:27
    137FINRiistaveden Urheilijat (152)+1:10:37Raimo Antikainen1:06:02
    138FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (99)+1:10:39Jyrki Pellinen1:06:04
    139FINSuunta 57 (132)+1:10:45Tarmo Salmi1:05:59
    140FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat (147)+1:10:52Pertti Lahdelma1:06:32
    141FINJyvskyln Toverit (140)+1:11:49Kari Salo1:12:06
    142FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (119)+1:12:50Petri Mustonen1:13:12
    143FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (143)+1:13:26Jukka Vilenius1:05:53
    144FINNurmeksen Sepot (122)+1:13:27Kari Piironen1:01:59
    145FINLapuan Virki (142)+1:13:55Paavo Vhpesola1:07:50
    146FINKouvolan Rasti 72 2 (137)+1:15:10Matti Jhi59:54
    147FINTampereen Yritys 2 (131)+1:15:17Tapio Menp1:11:00
    148FINHeinolan Isku (130)+1:15:28Mikko Saari1:07:46
    149FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt (138)+1:15:32Kimmo Pkk1:04:31
    150FINKeimolan Kaiku (139)+1:15:39Jorma Huhtala1:05:15
    151FINRanuan Peura (157)+1:15:47Heikki Pernu1:05:04
    152NORIL BUL Troms (190)+1:16:21Espen Johnsen1:05:32
    153FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (145)+1:16:28Jukka Mki1:09:34
    154FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (141)+1:16:41Jyrki Rikka1:10:19
    155FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (172)+1:16:41Esko Tikka1:05:01
    156FINKannuksen Ura (169)+1:18:16Vilho Moisio1:06:27
    157FINMikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija (158)+1:19:11Seppo Tirkkonen1:11:14
    158SWEVxj OK 2 (192)+1:19:20Hans Hultman1:19:49
    159FINMesikmmenet 3 (151)+1:19:21Touko Palonen1:11:09
    160NORBod Og Omegns IF (155)+1:19:49Geir Jostein1:10:18
    161FINKuortaneen Kunto (136)+1:19:55Asko Sippola1:15:44
    162FINIisu 2 (191)+1:19:57Jari Jurvakainen1:07:00
    163FINJuvan Urheilijat (164)+1:20:51Lasse Parkkinen1:10:20
    164FINMikkelin Suunnistajat (175)+1:21:57Markku Komi1:14:46
    165FINYlivieskan Kuula (197)+1:22:05Ari Leppkangas1:01:07
    166FINRastihaukat (170)+1:22:40Jari Kekkinen1:02:17
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat 2 (181)+1:23:00Jyrki Rantanen1:02:58
    168FINKimito SF (189)+1:23:11Mikael Eriksson1:13:41
    169FINLieksan Rasti (167)+1:23:12Heikki Nevalainen58:31
    170FINSippurasti 2 (162)+1:23:13Jarmo Syring1:06:47
    171FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (178)+1:23:42Jouko Koivula56:45
    172FINBackaksen Isku (212)+1:23:48Martti Huovilainen1:15:39
    173FINKangasalan Kisa 3 (161)+1:24:06Pekka Mki1:02:26
    174FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (196)+1:24:09Aulis Kyllnen1:02:59
    175FINSumiaisten Kunto (133)+1:24:25Aarno Liimatainen1:08:14
    176FINKemijrven Urheilijat (163)+1:25:36Leo Pekkala1:13:15
    177FINKoskelankyln Riento (134)+1:25:46Viljo Koukkari1:30:51
    178FINNokian Urheilijat (154)+1:25:48Risto Niinimki1:05:36
    179FINPielaveden Sampo (185)+1:25:50Pekka Kirvesmies59:19
    180FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (160)+1:25:55Antti Schroderus58:33
    181FINNastolan Ter (153)+1:25:56Jari Hirn1:02:48
    182FINSaloisten Reipas (198)+1:25:56Jorma Sivonen1:15:03
    183FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (168)+1:26:08Seppo Ahvenainen51:25
    184FINMikkelin Suunnistajat 2 (223)+1:26:09Mikko Tarkiainen59:38
    185FINRastikarhut 3 (204)+1:26:10Aku Pyymki1:05:39
    186FINIF Brahe 2 (177)+1:26:12Tom Stenlund1:03:07
    187FINSaarijrven Pullistus (148)+1:26:14Eino Rantala59:39
    188FINIF Femman 2 (180)+1:26:16Roland Willfr1:03:28
    189FINLahden Taimi (233)+1:26:30Kimmo Pernu1:06:04
    190FINUuraisten Urheilijat (173)+1:26:46Mauri Kantanen1:20:15
    191FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (165)+1:28:48Jouni Jaarinen1:02:41
    192FINLapinlahden Veto (225)+1:28:57Matti Nisnen56:47
    193FINSipoon Nousu (183)+1:29:01Rainer Wickholm1:11:20
    194SWEEnebybergs IF (171)+1:29:07Erik Nordesj59:02
    195FINPelson Suo-Pojat (188)+1:29:08Matti Nummi1:08:00
    196FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (199)+1:29:37Heimo Pelkonen1:04:20
    197FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (179)+1:30:04Matti Salmi1:09:31
    198FINKoo-Vee 2 (194)+1:30:20Jukka Heino1:13:41
    199FINPosion Pyrint (166)+1:30:28Aimo Mtt1:14:27
    200SWElvsby IF (159)+1:30:29Mats Lundin1:14:10
    Alla Nsta 200 >