jukola.com

    Jukola 1980, Venlojen Viesti

    (5,7-6,0+5,7-6,0+7,2)

    11HiidenkiertjtFIN2:13:57
    1 Seija-Sinikka Lhteil5.
    2 Pirkko Hassi1:21:231.
    3 Helena Mannervesi52:3414.2:13:571.
    22LynNOR2:14:12
    1 Wenche Jacobsen7.
    2 Liv Formo1:21:532.
    3 Camilla Hst52:1912.2:14:122.
    33Kangasalan KisaFIN2:18:11
    1 Tiina ijl42.
    2 Maija ijl1:29:2812.
    3 Outi Borgenstrm48:431.2:18:113.
    44Leppvaaran SisuFIN2:18:18
    1 Irmeli Airaksinen72.
    2 Marita Ruoho1:26:004.
    3 Marja Suomalainen52:1811.2:18:184.
    55Vsters OKSWE2:18:29
    1 Ann Forsberg14.
    2 Carina Anderssson1:26:207.
    3 Susanne Persson52:099.2:18:295.
    66Romerikslagets ILNOR2:19:55
    1 Anne-Edith Corneliussen104.
    2 Karen-Marie Eid-Kaarby1:29:1011.
    3 Anne Berit Eid50:452.2:19:556.
    77OK RavinenSWE2:20:42
    1 Ranveig Narbuvold107.
    2 Annichen Kringstad1:28:5910.
    3 Lena Tjernlund51:436.2:20:427.
    88Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN2:20:45
    1 Pivi Mnnikk4.
    2 Irmeli Vihottula1:26:318.
    3 Kirre Palmi54:1419.2:20:458.
    99Liedon ParmaFIN2:21:50
    1 Kirsi Vairinen9.
    2 Pirjo Koivula1:29:4714.
    3 Liisa Veijalainen52:038.2:21:509.
    1010CSTVTCH2:21:56
    1 Ada Kucharova3.
    2 Katerina Keclikova1:26:135.
    3 Dobra Janotova55:4322.2:21:5610.
    1111Kalevan RastiFIN2:22:18
    1 17.
    2 1:26:176.
    3 L. Silvennoinen56:0124.2:22:1811.
    1212SippurastiFIN2:22:29
    1 10.
    2 1:30:3023.
    3 M. Puhakka51:597.2:22:2912.
    1313Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:22:34
    1 29.
    2 1:28:389.
    3 T. Salmenkyl53:5617.2:22:3413.
    1414Imatran SuunnistajatFIN2:22:37
    1 18.
    2 1:30:2120.
    3 E. Peltonen52:1610.2:22:3714.
    1515Kalevan Rasti 2FIN2:22:38
    1 11.
    2 1:30:1218.
    3 P. Makkonen52:2613.2:22:3815.
    1616Kankaantaan KisaFIN2:22:46
    1 47.
    2 1:31:3328.
    3 A. Saari51:134.2:22:4616.
    1717Joutsenon KullervoFIN2:23:01
    1 76.
    2 1:31:2926.
    3 M. Ryppy51:325.2:23:0117.
    1818Enebybergs IFSWE2:26:13
    1 94.
    2 1:30:2922.
    3 E. Angberg55:4423.2:26:1318.
    1919OK RenenSWE2:27:55
    1 23.
    2 1:30:0517.
    3 B. Mrtberg57:5033.2:27:5519.
    2020Keravan UrheilijatFIN2:29:37
    1 2.
    2 1:32:2731.
    3 T. Kantonen57:1028.2:29:3720.
    2121Vakka-RastiFIN2:30:03
    1 108.
    2 1:31:4829.
    3 E. Kivinen58:1536.2:30:0321.
    2222Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN2:30:08
    1 128.
    2 1:35:5834.
    3 S. Kukkonen54:1018.2:30:0822.
    2323Valkeakosken RetkeilijtFIN2:30:08
    1 26.
    2 41.
    3 M. Nevanper2:30:0823.
    2424Rajamen RykmenttiFIN2:30:10
    1 70.
    2 1:36:3942.
    3 R. Hmlinen53:3116.2:30:1024.
    2525Tampereen PyrintFIN2:30:15
    1 65.
    2 1:32:5932.
    3 K. Heino57:1629.2:30:1525.
    2626Olavin RastiFIN2:30:37
    1 79.
    2 1:35:5835.
    3 M. Saramki54:3920.2:30:3726.
    2727Wittjrvs IKSWE2:31:06
    1 73.
    2 1:36:1636.
    3 B. Eliasson54:5021.2:31:0627.
    2828Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN2:31:14
    1 13.
    2 1:30:5525.
    3 E-L. Niemelinen1:00:1949.2:31:1428.
    2929Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN2:31:18
    1 48.
    2 16.
    3 H. Mattila2:31:1829.
    3030Alfta-sa OKSWE2:31:28
    1 54.
    2 1:30:1419.
    3 M. stberg1:01:1455.2:31:2830.
    3131Hmeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:34:08
    1 101.
    2 1:40:3975.
    3 A. Suominen53:2915.2:34:0831.
    3232Fredrikstad SKNOR2:34:29
    1 37.
    2 1:37:1049.
    3 U. Strand-Carlsen57:1930.2:34:2932.
    3333Helsingin Suunnistajat 2FIN2:34:34
    1 22.
    2 1:36:3039.
    3 P. Latvasto58:0435.2:34:3433.
    3434Kankaantaan Kisa 2FIN2:35:17
    1 59.
    2 1:31:2927.
    3 L. Autero1:03:4862.2:35:1734.
    3535OK JrvenFIN2:36:16
    1 30.
    2 1:37:4752.
    3 H. Blomberg58:2939.2:36:1635.
    3636Koo-VeeFIN2:36:17
    1 83.
    2 1:38:3356.
    3 A. Vilen57:4432.2:36:1736.
    3737Rehns BKSWE2:36:36
    1 78.
    2 1:37:4551.
    3 M. Olofsson58:5141.2:36:3637.
    3838CSTV 2TCH2:37:49
    1 35.
    2 1:36:5546.
    3 ??.1:00:5453.2:37:4938.
    3939Rimbo SKSWE2:37:56
    1 146.
    2 1:47:07107.
    3 E. Hedlf50:493.2:37:5639.
    4040Kalevan Rasti 5FIN2:38:25
    1 86.
    2 1:29:4213.
    3 ??.1:08:4385.2:38:2540.
    4141Suonenjoen VasamaFIN2:38:27
    1 130.
    2 1:40:0762.
    3 E. Pulkkinen58:2037.2:38:2741.
    4242MesikmmenetFIN2:38:31
    1 43.
    2 1:40:3672.
    3 L. Hakio57:5534.2:38:3142.
    4343Alavuden UrheilijatFIN2:38:40
    1 51.
    2 1:40:0461.
    3 K. Teppo58:3640.2:38:4043.
    4444Jmsnkosken Retki-VeikotFIN2:38:45
    1 33.
    2 1:38:3557.
    3 P. Lankinen1:00:1048.2:38:4544.
    4545IF BraheFIN2:40:11
    1 38:591.
    2 1:23:503.
    3 A-C. Stenbacka1:16:21124.2:40:1145.
    4646OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE2:40:57
    1 117.
    2 1:40:2068.
    3 L. Olavsson1:00:3751.2:40:5746.
    4747Oulun SuunnistajatFIN2:41:07
    1 34.
    2 1:37:2150.
    3 Lea Vasala1:03:4661.2:41:0747.
    4848Kuusankosken UrheiluseuraFIN2:41:12
    1 53.
    2 1:29:5715.
    3 A. Mettl1:11:1595.2:41:1248.
    4949IisuFIN2:41:14
    1 27.
    2 1:40:2870.
    3 S. Turunen1:00:4652.2:41:1449.
    5050Rasti-LukkoFIN2:41:21
    1 111.
    2 1:44:2792.
    3 T. Kankaala56:5425.2:41:2150.
    5151Imatran Suunnistajat 2FIN2:41:28
    1 36.
    2 1:30:2621.
    3 K. Lampinen1:11:0294.2:41:2851.
    5252Karkkilan PojatFIN2:41:30
    1 66.
    2 1:41:4985.
    3 K. Kemppainen59:4144.2:41:3052.
    5353Kajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:41:33
    1 63.
    2 1:44:3393.
    3 E. Kilponen57:0026.2:41:3353.
    5454Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN2:41:33
    1 28.
    2 1:41:2581.
    3 I. Majander1:00:0847.2:41:3354.
    5555Malax IFFIN2:41:40
    1 45.
    2 1:44:3998.
    3 B. Strandberg57:0127.2:41:4055.
    5656Keuruun KisailijatFIN2:41:42
    1 56.
    2 1:41:5086.
    3 S. Heikkinen59:5245.2:41:4256.
    5757IFK LidingSWE2:41:48
    1 41.
    2 1:36:3340.
    3 E. Tarandi1:05:1568.2:41:4857.
    5858rla IFSWE2:41:55
    1 96.
    2 1:41:4884.
    3 L. Andersson1:00:0746.2:41:5558.
    5959Ranuan PeuraFIN2:41:57
    1 21.
    2 1:40:5078.
    3 Leena Harju1:01:0754.2:41:5759.
    6060Petjveden PetjisetFIN2:41:59
    1 46.
    2 1:38:1055.
    3 R. Nieminen1:03:4963.2:41:5960.
    6161Backaksen IskuFIN2:42:10
    1 112.
    2 1:40:2469.
    3 E. Grnman1:01:4658.2:42:1061.
    6262Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN2:42:21
    1 84.
    2 1:38:3758.
    3 E. Huikari1:03:4460.2:42:2162.
    6363Avesta OKSWE2:43:29
    1 77.
    2 1:46:04101.
    3 E. Lindstrm57:2531.2:43:2963.
    6464Rotebro ISSWE2:43:34
    1 88.
    2 1:45:13100.
    3 K. Eriksson58:2138.2:43:3464.
    6565IF Lovisa TorFIN2:43:38
    1 71.
    2 1:36:1937.
    3 L. Bckman1:07:1979.2:43:3865.
    6666Lappeen RientoFIN2:43:48
    1 87.
    2 1:44:3595.
    3 H. Rantanen59:1342.2:43:4866.
    6767Suunta-SepotFIN2:43:51
    1 60.
    2 1:44:1991.
    3 S. Myllymaa59:3243.2:43:5167.
    6868Siilin RastiFIN2:43:57
    1 40.
    2 1:37:4953.
    3 Pivi Savolainen1:06:0872.2:43:5768.
    6969Mlarhjdens IKSWE2:44:00
    1 95.
    2 1:33:4633.
    3 M. Pettersson1:10:1490.2:44:0069.
    7070Avesta OK 2SWE2:44:01
    1 32.
    2 45.
    3 S. Bjrkman2:44:0170.
    7171Kuhmon PeuratFIN2:44:08
    1 24.
    2 1:36:2038.
    3 A. Fljt1:07:4883.2:44:0871.
    7272Epiln Esa 3FIN2:44:11
    1 52.
    2 1:37:0447.
    3 Terttu Molin1:07:0777.2:44:1172.
    7373PihkaniskatFIN2:45:47
    1 105.
    2 1:44:1589.
    3 K. Korhonen1:01:3257.2:45:4773.
    7474Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN2:46:09
    1 64.
    2 1:41:1480.
    3 T. Laiho1:04:5566.2:46:0974.
    7575OK77FIN2:46:33
    1 93.
    2 1:30:3424.
    3 M. Wik1:15:59123.2:46:3375.
    7676Jrvenpn PaloFIN2:47:59
    1 113.
    2 1:44:5899.
    3 L. Viljander1:03:0159.2:47:5976.
    7777RastikarhutFIN2:48:40
    1 12.
    2 1:38:0154.
    3 R. Mattila1:10:3992.2:48:4077.
    7878Liedon Parma 2FIN2:48:59
    1 92.
    2 1:36:5144.
    3 E. Lempiinen1:12:08100.2:48:5978.
    7979Epiln EsaFIN2:49:41
    1 98.
    2 1:40:3773.
    3 S. Kallio1:09:0487.2:49:4179.
    8080Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN2:51:59
    1 44.
    2 1:39:0759.
    3 A. Huhtala1:12:52106.2:51:5980.
    8181Helsingin Suunnistajat 5FIN2:52:11
    1 31.
    2 1:41:2682.
    3 P. Salmenkyl1:10:4593.2:52:1181.
    8282Tullinge SKSWE2:52:28
    1 155.
    2 1:47:30111.
    3 K. Perneby1:04:5867.2:52:2882.
    8383Vsby OKSWE2:52:36
    1 136.
    2 1:51:08127.
    3 P. Boudrie1:01:2856.2:52:3683.
    8484Saarijrven PullistusFIN2:53:43
    1 133.
    2 1:49:19121.
    3 S. Ketola1:04:2465.2:53:4384.
    8585Suunta-Sepot 2FIN2:53:56
    1 81.
    2 1:44:3596.
    3 A. Siuko1:09:2189.2:53:5685.
    8686Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN2:54:05
    1 152.
    2 1:46:26105.
    3 M. Kuuteri1:07:3981.2:54:0586.
    8787Loimaan JankkoFIN2:54:09
    1 47:0850.
    2 1:40:5179.
    3 P. Visnen1:13:18109.2:54:0987.
    8888Kimito SFFIN2:54:15
    1 145.
    2 1:47:45115.
    3 V. Sderstrm1:06:3073.2:54:1588.
    8989Bardu ILNOR2:54:25
    1 57.
    2 1:40:3774.
    3 M. Walle1:13:48113.2:54:2589.
    9090Rasti-VihtiFIN2:55:02
    1 69.
    2 1:40:0965.
    3 R. Sallinen1:14:53115.2:55:0290.
    9191Vsters OK 2SWE2:55:19
    1 99.
    2 1:40:0763.
    3 L. hlen1:15:12117.2:55:1991.
    9292Wittjrvs IK 2SWE2:55:33
    1 62.
    2 1:40:0864.
    3 K. Bjrkman1:15:25118.2:55:3392.
    9393Kymin SuunnistajatFIN2:56:45
    1 129.
    2 1:51:09128.
    3 M. Eskelinen1:05:3669.2:56:4593.
    9494Suomusjrven SisuFIN2:57:04
    1 61.
    2 1:40:2871.
    3 E. Lietzen1:16:36125.2:57:0494.
    9595Iisu 5FIN2:57:09
    1 68.
    2 1:44:3797.
    3 A. Vilppola1:12:32102.2:57:0995.
    9696Enebybergs IF 2SWE2:57:10
    1 115.
    2 1:47:57118.
    3 M. Berglind1:09:1388.2:57:1096.
    9797Hyvinkn RastiFIN2:58:56
    1 25.
    2 1:37:0548.
    3 J. Salmela1:21:51142.2:58:5697.
    9898Heinolan IskuFIN2:59:05
    1 89.
    2 1:58:38141.
    3 M. Nordman1:00:2750.2:59:0598.
    9999Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN2:59:08
    1 49:15100.
    2 1:47:36113.
    3 M. Mehtl1:11:3296.2:59:0899.
    100100Nurmeksen SepotFIN2:59:18
    1 132.
    2 1:50:57125.
    3 L. Grhn1:08:2184.2:59:18100.
    101101Kuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:59:30
    1 141.
    2 1:50:44124.
    3 H. Savolainen1:08:4686.2:59:30101.
    102102Pieksmen VeikotFIN2:59:33
    1 137.
    2 1:48:56120.
    3 L. Tolonen1:10:3791.2:59:33102.
    103103Avesta OK 3SWE2:59:37
    1 39.
    2 1:46:16104.
    3 K. Widgren1:13:21110.2:59:37103.
    104104Kankaanpn SuunnistajatFIN2:59:41
    1 74.
    2 1:41:2783.
    3 R. Aarniokoski1:18:14128.2:59:41104.
    105105Helsingin Suunnistajat 3FIN3:00:06
    1 114.
    2 1:44:1690.
    3 M. Salmi1:15:50122.3:00:06105.
    106106Nrpes OKFIN3:00:17
    1 55.
    2 1:44:3494.
    3 B. Viklund1:15:43121.3:00:17106.
    107107Kruunuhaan ReimaFIN3:00:24
    1 120.
    2 1:47:50116.
    3 H. Vyrynen1:12:34103.3:00:24107.
    108108Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN3:00:29
    1 91.
    2 1:47:52117.
    3 Raija Hirsimki1:12:37104.3:00:29108.
    109109Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN3:00:32
    1 38.
    2 1:36:4343.
    3 P. Nummela1:23:49145.3:00:32109.
    110110Vihtavuoren PamausFIN3:00:53
    1 58.
    2 1:40:4376.
    3 T. Hmlinen1:20:10136.3:00:53110.
    111111Keljon Nuorisoseuran UrheilijaFIN3:01:53
    1 140.
    2 1:48:53119.
    3 J. Huhtala1:13:00107.3:01:53111.
    112112Savon SuuntaFIN3:03:12
    1 85.
    2 1:40:0360.
    3 M. Klementtinen1:23:09143.3:03:12112.
    113113Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN3:05:33
    1 134.
    2 1:57:49137.
    3 T. Iljin1:07:4482.3:05:33113.
    114114Vakka-Rasti 2FIN3:05:33
    1 97.
    2 1:47:14109.
    3 M. Herman1:18:19129.3:05:33114.
    115115Kervo IBFIN3:05:35
    1 153.
    2 1:58:51144.
    3 M. Uusikumpu1:06:4476.3:05:35115.
    116116Saarijrven Pullistus 2FIN3:05:44
    1 126.
    2 1:47:13108.
    3 H. Rikkinen1:18:31130.3:05:44116.
    117117Maarian MahtiFIN3:05:46
    1 103.
    2 1:50:41123.
    3 H. Kylmki1:15:05116.3:05:46117.
    118118Vhkyrn ViestiFIN3:06:19
    1 162.
    2 2:02:14148.
    3 S. Ollila1:04:0564.3:06:19118.
    119119IF MinkenFIN3:06:23
    1 171.
    2 1:54:38130.
    3 M. Wikblom1:11:4597.3:06:23119.
    120120Laitilan JyskeFIN3:06:27
    1 138.
    2 1:59:48147.
    3 V. Vainio1:06:3975.3:06:27120.
    121121Nokian UrheilijatFIN3:06:29
    1 131.
    2 1:51:03126.
    3 H. Ahonen1:15:26119.3:06:29121.
    122122Keravan Urheilijat 3FIN3:07:35
    1 15.
    2 1:55:46132.
    3 P. Kantonen1:11:4998.3:07:35122.
    123123Hartolan VoimaFIN3:07:44
    1 106.
    2 1:47:30112.
    3 R. Liukkonen1:20:14137.3:07:44123.
    124124Vehkalahden VeikotFIN3:07:47
    1 147.
    2 1:55:42131.
    3 K. Lakka1:12:0599.3:07:47124.
    125125Skarpncks OLSWE3:08:02
    1 110.
    2 1:41:5487.
    3 ??.1:26:08149.3:08:02125.
    126126Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN3:12:54
    1 160.
    2 1:52:08129.
    3 S. Wahlbom1:20:46139.3:12:54126.
    127127Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN3:16:15
    1 124.
    2 1:43:5088.
    3 K. Ijs1:32:25153.3:16:15127.
    128128Kauhavan VisaFIN3:17:11
    1 158.
    2 2:11:06160.
    3 Tuija Ekstrm1:06:0571.3:17:11128.
    129129Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:17:18
    1 172.
    2 2:09:50155.
    3 B. Hannus1:07:2880.3:17:18129.
    130130Vehkalahden Veikot 2FIN3:17:19
    1 166.
    2 2:10:01156.
    3 S. Koskinen1:07:1878.3:17:19130.
    131131Juvan UrheilijatFIN3:17:24
    1 16.
    2 1:57:55138.
    3 M. Hyytiinen1:19:29133.3:17:24131.
    132132Suomusjrven Sisu 2FIN3:17:28
    1 123.
    2 1:57:23135.
    3 S. Mttnen1:20:05135.3:17:28132.
    133133Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN3:18:25
    1 135.
    2 1:58:40142.
    3 L. Vinl1:19:45134.3:18:25133.
    134134Asikkalan RaikasFIN3:18:54
    1 167.
    2 145.
    3 3:18:54134.
    135135OK PanSWE3:18:59
    1 116.
    2 1:58:34140.
    3 A. Svensson1:20:25138.3:18:59135.
    136136Laihian Liitto-UrheilijatFIN3:19:02
    1 8.
    2 1:47:36114.
    3 K. Kangasmki1:31:26151.3:19:02136.
    137137Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN3:21:31
    1 119.
    2 1:56:49133.
    3 A. Nygren1:24:42147.3:21:31137.
    138138Tapanilan TarmoFIN3:21:42
    1 67.
    2 1:46:54106.
    3 K. Sarilahti1:34:48156.3:21:42138.
    139139Suonenjoen Vasama 2FIN3:22:47
    1 90.
    2 2:17:02164.
    3 H. Jntti1:05:4570.3:22:47139.
    140140Koo-Vee 2FIN3:22:56
    1 156.
    2 2:10:32158.
    3 M-L. Reunamki1:12:24101.3:22:56140.
    141141Tarpian SuuntaFIN3:22:59
    1 164.
    2 2:16:25162.
    3 T. Kuisma1:06:3474.3:22:59141.
    142142RastihaukatFIN3:23:00
    1 174.
    2 1:58:41143.
    3 E. Tanska1:24:19146.3:23:00142.
    143143Kalevan Rasti 3FIN3:26:18
    1 179.
    2 2:10:42159.
    3 U. Reijonen1:15:36120.3:26:18143.
    144144Viitasaaren Suunta 2FIN3:27:40
    1 151.
    2 1:46:09103.
    3 A. Vuorenmaa1:41:31165.3:27:40144.
    145145Kalevan Rasti 4FIN3:28:01
    1 57:05150.
    2 1:49:22122.
    3 L. Kuvaja1:38:39158.3:28:01145.
    146146Oulun Suunnistajat 3FIN3:28:32
    1 121.
    2 2:02:40149.
    3 A. Ojala1:25:52148.3:28:32146.
    147147Rajamen Rykmentti 2FIN3:28:43
    1 127.
    2 1:57:09134.
    3 M. Jokinen1:31:34152.3:28:43147.
    148148Epiln Esa 2FIN3:28:51
    1 178.
    2 2:15:11161.
    3 L. Anttila1:13:40112.3:28:51148.
    149149Oulunsuun HeittoFIN3:29:00
    1 165.
    2 2:08:10153.
    3 E. Jokikokko1:20:50140.3:29:00149.
    150150Riihimen Suunnistajat 2FIN3:29:03
    1 122.
    2 2:10:01157.
    3 H. Syvter1:19:02131.3:29:03150.
    151151Ylikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:29:11
    1 154.
    2 2:08:11154.
    3 T. Virkkala1:21:00141.3:29:11151.
    152152Sippurasti 2FIN3:31:03
    1 102.
    2 2:03:29152.
    3 M. Tani1:27:34150.3:31:03152.
    153153Rasti-Vihti 2FIN3:32:12
    1 169.
    2 1:57:39136.
    3 K. Kalliokoski1:34:33155.3:32:12153.
    154154Haukiputaan VeikotFIN3:32:29
    1 80.
    2 1:46:08102.
    3 H. Kauppila1:46:21166.3:32:29154.
    155155Iisu 4FIN3:43:21
    1 184.
    2 2:26:38167.
    3 A. Tiiro1:16:43126.3:43:21155.
    156156Hirvensalon HeittoFIN3:44:11
    1 49.
    2 2:02:47150.
    3 L. Mkip1:41:24164.3:44:11156.
    157157Kruunuhaan Reima 2FIN3:46:43
    1 177.
    2 2:32:36175.
    3 K. Elomaa1:14:07114.3:46:43157.
    158158Rasti-Lukko 2FIN3:51:20
    1 109.
    2 2:28:08172.
    3 L. Ahonen1:23:12144.3:51:20158.
    159159IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN3:51:41
    1 139.
    2 2:34:12177.
    3 L. Haapalahti1:17:29127.3:51:41159.
    160160IK FalkenFIN3:51:51
    1 161.
    2 2:17:22165.
    3 B. Eklund1:34:29154.3:51:51160.
    161161XYZFIN3:51:59
    1 180.
    2 2:32:34174.
    3 I. Lampila1:19:25132.3:51:59161.
    162162Sipoon NousuFIN3:52:33
    1 6.
    2 1:47:25110.
    3 B. Bjrses2:05:08170.3:52:33162.
    163163IL BUL TromsNOR3:56:41
    1 118.
    2 2:16:58163.
    3 G. Johansen1:39:43161.3:56:41163.
    164164IK KronanFIN3:57:03
    1 163.
    2 2:44:21180.
    3 U. Lvsund1:12:42105.3:57:03164.
    165165Saloisten ReipasFIN3:58:03
    1 157.
    2 2:17:45166.
    3 L. Koskelin1:40:18162.3:58:03165.
    166166Lammin SkiFIN4:02:10
    1 1:48:09190.
    2 2:48:31181.
    3 P. Lemola1:13:39111.4:02:10166.
    167167Kemijrven UrheilijatFIN4:02:23
    1 187.
    2 2:49:14183.
    3 H. Kinnunen1:13:09108.4:02:23167.
    168168Vakka-Rasti 3FIN4:13:30
    1 1:06:54175.
    2 2:37:54179.
    3 R. Vienola1:35:36157.4:13:30168.
    169169Helsingin Tyv. HiihtjtFIN4:15:08
    1 181.
    2 2:34:42178.
    3 R. Lindberg1:40:26163.4:15:08169.
    170170IF Brahe 2FIN4:20:04
    1 182.
    2 2:26:56169.
    3 K. Vnnen1:53:08168.4:20:04170.
    171171Haukiputaan HeittoFIN4:22:55
    1 159.
    2 2:02:47151.
    3 H. Ukkola2:20:08173.4:22:55171.
    172172Karkkilan UrheilijatFIN4:29:17
    1 186.
    2 2:50:24184.
    3 E. Valonen1:38:53159.4:29:17172.
    173173Helsingin JyryFIN4:30:25
    1 148.
    2 2:27:19170.
    3 P. Sundman2:03:06169.4:30:25173.
    174174Avesta OK 4SWE4:30:41
    1 183.
    2 2:51:38186.
    3 A-S. Lundh1:39:03160.4:30:41174.
    175175Mntsln UrheilijatFIN4:43:05
    1 188.
    2 2:51:10185.
    3 O. Salonen1:51:55167.4:43:05175.
    176176Storsteinnes ILNOR4:44:50
    1 173.
    2 2:34:11176.
    3 A. Birkely2:10:39171.4:44:50176.
    177177Liedon Parma 3FIN5:06:08
    1 168.
    2 2:28:04171.
    3 M. Laakio2:38:04174.5:06:08177.
    178178Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN5:06:08
    1 189.
    2 2:48:52182.
    3 R. Toikka2:17:16172.5:06:08178.
    -179Mikkelin SuunnistajatFINbrt
    1 82.
    2 30.
    3 -
    -180Outokummun PartioFINbrt
    1 47:5675.
    2 66.
    3 -
    -181Turun SuunnistajatFINbrt
    1 44:2220.
    2 67.
    3 -
    -182Iisu 2FINbrt
    1 19.
    2 77.
    3 -
    -183Iisu 3FINbrt
    1 170.
    2 139.
    3 -
    -184Syneisen SalpaFINbrt
    1 144.
    2 146.
    3 -
    -185Rasti-Lukko 3FINbrt
    1 53:14125.
    2 168.
    3 -
    -186Perttelin PeikotFINbrt
    1 142.
    2 173.
    3 -
    -187Kokkolan SuunnistajatFINbrt
    1 143.
    2 -
    3 -
    -188Karihaaran KaruFINbrt
    1 149.
    2 -
    3 -
    -189Jrvenpn Palo 3FINbrt
    1 176.
    2 -
    3 -
    -190Epiln Esa 4FINbrt
    1 185.
    2 -
    3 -
    -191Lahden TaimiFINej startad
    1 -
    2 -
    3 -