jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 5. etapp 7,1-7,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    13Bjrn Rosendahl53:01SWEOK Ravinen
    236Einar Bye54:54+1:53NOROppsal IF
    331Hans Westblad55:27+2:26SWEGagnefs OK
    441Sven-Olof Hellstrm55:36+2:35SWEMalmby IF
    5495Martin Hovald57:24+4:23SUISOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolell
    673Jouni Forsell58:06+5:05FINHiidenkiertjt
    774Lars Bengtsson58:28+5:27SWEMajornas IK
    84Ingvar Sderqvist58:49+5:48SWERehns BK
    957Juhani Virtanen59:05+6:04FINHelsingin NMKY
    1032Markku Huikkola59:17+6:16FINKangasalan Kisa
    1126Ivar Formo59:38+6:37NORLyn
    125Sven Brjesson59:44+6:43SWEHagaby GoIF
    1317Johnny Fransson59:51+6:50SWErla IF
    146Ari Nieminen1:00:03+7:02FINKankaantaan Kisa
    15496Gran Strt1:00:57+7:56SWEJrflla OK
    1610Jorma Koivisto1:01:21+8:20FINVehkalahden Veikot
    1715Anders Levin1:01:41+8:40SWEOK Tyr
    189Seppo Korhonen1:02:04+9:03FINPihkaniskat
    18Ilkka Sihvola1:02:04+9:03FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    208Stefan Hjertn1:02:06+9:05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    2128Juha Koskela1:02:08+9:07FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    2213Erkki Knuuttila1:02:09+9:08FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    23498Pekka Kiljunen1:02:19+9:18FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    2471Dan Nilsson1:02:40+9:39SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    2570Thomas Nyberg1:02:53+9:52SWERotebro IS
    2688Hkan Andersson1:03:16+10:15SWEOK Hllen
    27131Jyrki Paunila1:03:21+10:20FINTampereen Yritys
    2812Pentti Jauhiainen1:03:32+10:31FINJrvenpn Palo
    2950Tapio Markki1:03:33+10:32FINIisu
    30110Bengt Gustavsson1:03:41+10:40SWEOK Kre
    3159Olavi Vainikainen1:03:46+10:45FINRasti-Vihti
    32105Jan Lindell1:03:56+10:55SWEVsby OK
    33122Marko Hkkinen1:03:59+10:58FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    3433Rolf Fasting1:04:03+11:02NOROL Flaggtreff
    35101Anssi Paunonen1:04:11+11:10FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    3616Veikko Kiili1:04:20+11:19FINLiedon Parma
    37152Jrgen Halln1:04:26+11:25SWETrollhttans SOK
    38208Allan Karlsson1:04:41+11:40SWESOK Aneby
    3953Ingemar Olsson1:04:59+11:58SWEOK Ravinen 2
    40185Mauri Launonen1:05:03+12:02FINKoovee
    4139Pentti Hmlinen1:05:06+12:05FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    4291Juhani Kokkonen1:05:08+12:07FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    4330Mats Danielsson1:05:10+12:09SWEStora Tuna IK
    44560Johan Rosn1:05:21+12:20SWEJrflla OK 2
    4529Teuvo Slant1:05:27+12:26FINHartolan Voima
    462Jan Saevig1:05:30+12:29NORIF Sturla
    4737Rauli Heinonen1:05:32+12:31FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    4883Roger Engman1:05:36+12:35SWEby SOK
    4921Jouni Loukkalahti1:05:45+12:44FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    5049Ari Saramki1:05:48+12:47FINOlavin Rasti
    511Bjrn Stenberg1:06:00+12:59SWEAlmby IK
    52106Asko Nyknen1:06:04+13:03FINMntsln Urheilijat
    53558Timo Grnroos1:06:13+13:12FINPargas IF
    5444Tor Malmo1:06:15+13:14NORNydalens Skiklub
    55151Kjell Green1:06:17+13:16SWEKils OK
    5627Jan Nilsson1:06:23+13:22SWEOK Pan
    577Ari Koivuluoma1:06:41+13:40FINRasti-Kurikka
    5862Bengt Palm1:06:47+13:46SWEOK Gynge
    5947Olli Ranta1:06:59+13:58FINRastikarhut
    6024Beppe Fridfelt1:07:18+14:17FINGvle SWE OK
    6119Erkki Tomppo1:07:19+14:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6223Hans Tarandi1:07:22+14:21FINIFK SWE Liding
    6382Aku Pyymki1:07:26+14:25FINRastikarhut 2
    64204Gunnar Sjkvist1:07:31+14:30SWEGrdsby IK
    6565Mats Pellas1:07:35+14:34FINNrpes OK
    6642Hannu Pulli1:07:44+14:43FINLappeen Riento
    92Joakim Gustavsson1:07:44+14:43SWEAlfta-sa OK
    68557Per Henriksborg1:08:04+15:03NORIL Skrim
    182Jorma Manninen1:08:04+15:03FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    70132Lippo Lempinen1:08:07+15:06FINOK Jrven 2
    7166Bjrn Persson1:08:12+15:11SWErkelljunga FK
    72504Owe Andersson1:08:18+15:17SWEOK Hammaren
    73510Karl-Axel Jansson1:08:26+15:25SWETurebergs IF 2
    7481Pauli Aura1:08:27+15:26FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    75124Timo Nyknen1:08:35+15:34FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    76125Onni Saastamoinen1:08:41+15:40FINKiuruveden Jnne
    77144Helge Knuuttila1:08:43+15:42FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    7846Vesa Niemel1:08:47+15:46FINKeravan Urheilijat
    7954Tuomo Lusa1:08:48+15:47FINKauhajoen Karhu
    80104Per Helen1:09:00+15:59SWETyres SOK
    81559Thomas Jonsson1:09:03+16:02SWEIFK Linkping
    82115Nils Bertil Karlsson1:09:09+16:08SWEAnkarsrum OK
    8379Tore Westlund1:09:28+16:27NORBaekkelagets SK
    8495Gran Gabrielsson1:09:40+16:39SWEGrycksbo IF
    8514Stein Klyve1:09:50+16:49NOROK Moss
    8693Erkki Peltokangas1:09:57+16:56FINKuortaneen Kunto
    8797Peter Cederlf1:09:58+16:57SWEVsters OK
    502Seppo Myllymki1:09:58+16:57FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
    89113Miki Perkyl1:10:01+17:00FINSavon Suunta
    9072Henrik Samuelsson1:10:12+17:11SWEFinspngs AIK
    9180Jukka Heikkinen1:10:17+17:16FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    218Jukka Pirinen1:10:17+17:16FINMesikmmenet 3
    9325Jouko Visa1:10:24+17:23FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    9486Veli-Markku Korteniemi1:10:27+17:26FINPellon Ponsi
    134Kimmo Poutiainen1:10:27+17:26FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat
    96229Vesa Saramki1:10:36+17:35FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    97108Ola Andersson1:10:46+17:45SWENorbergs OK
    98177Ilpo Laiho1:11:00+17:59FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    99529Unto Korhonen1:11:05+18:04FINKarhulan Korvenkiertjt
    100230Pekka Tetri1:11:10+18:09FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    10145Ragnar Weum1:11:17+18:16NORFredrikstad SK
    102100Hans Wahlstrm1:11:19+18:18SWESnttringe SK
    103184Sven Edvardsson1:11:30+18:29SWEkers IF
    10456Per-Arne Karlsen1:11:33+18:32NORO-52
    10555Reijo Koski1:11:34+18:33FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    10620Seppo Liitiinen1:11:46+18:45FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    34Kenneth Lantz1:11:46+18:45SWEOK sterker
    85Hannu Grnholm1:11:46+18:45FINPiikkin Kehitys
    10976Harri Savolainen1:11:47+18:46FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    11011Jan Jakobsson1:11:56+18:55SWEKovlands IF
    11151Ove Forsstrm1:11:59+18:58FINOK Jrven
    11258Vesa Mkip1:12:05+19:04FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    113509Lennart Sandman1:12:10+19:09SWEBergnsets AIK
    114274Timo Juote1:12:22+19:21FINPihkaniskat 3
    11568Pekka Inkeri1:12:39+19:38FINOlavin Rasti 2
    116500Kjell Puck1:12:44+19:43NORHalden SK
    11787Roger Gustavsson1:12:50+19:49SWEJnkpings OK
    11889Matti Elonen1:12:59+19:58FINRasti-Lukko
    11960Martti Hkkinen1:13:01+20:00FINVaajakosken Ter
    120202Martti Mkirinne1:13:10+20:09FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    12138Matti Iivonen1:13:12+20:11FINAsikkalan Raikas
    122277Timo Tilli1:13:14+20:13FINMatinkyln Akilles
    12396Kalle Tolonen1:13:15+20:14FINMesikmmenet
    124505Lars Schagerstrm1:13:17+20:16SWEAlmby IK 2
    125189Ulf Larsson1:13:29+20:28SWEVsters OK 2
    126280Markku Rajala1:13:35+20:34FINSahalahden Kunto
    12748Lars Lindholm1:13:36+20:35SWESkarpncks OL
    12822Antti Orkola1:13:52+20:51FINVakka-Rasti
    129370Hannu Kankkunen1:13:58+20:57FINLapinlahden Veto
    13063Ulf Carlesson1:14:04+21:03SWETby SOK
    187Ahti Varis1:14:04+21:03FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2
    13235Yngve Karlsson1:14:09+21:08SWEIFK Mora
    13398Mats Nilsson1:14:16+21:15SWEIFK Sdertlje
    134303Tommy Lindberg1:14:19+21:18SWERotebro IS 2
    135127Pertti Vlimki1:14:21+21:20FINSippurasti
    136171Ulf Malmborg1:14:22+21:21SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    137216Hannu Wahlbom1:14:29+21:28FINKouvolan Rasti-72 2
    138158Jan Dahlin1:14:30+21:29SWESIK Hellas
    139201Risto Uljas1:14:37+21:36FINHelsingin Jyry
    140246Thomas Hjerpe1:14:43+21:42FINIK Falken
    141157Teuvo Peltola1:14:53+21:52FINRasti-Vihti 2
    142103Risto Linnainmaa1:14:54+21:53FINKyrs-Rasti
    143135Raimo Siivonen1:14:57+21:56FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    14478Per-Anders Bergman1:15:00+21:59SWEOK Milan
    145314Seppo Savolainen1:15:24+22:23FINUrjalan Urheilijat
    146159Per-Erik Bck1:15:25+22:24FINIF Brahe
    147522Jouko Rantanen1:15:28+22:27FINHartolan Voima 3
    148292Ari Korteniemi1:15:37+22:36FINPellon Ponsi 2
    149356Olavi Grnholm1:15:42+22:41FINHirvensalon Heitto 2
    150160Jarmo Mkil1:15:48+22:47FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
    151197Harry Kulmala1:16:02+23:01FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    15269Kjell Andersson1:16:03+23:02SWERimbo SOK
    148Lauri Ryti1:16:03+23:02FINPaimion Urheilijat
    154259Juha-Pekka Pallaspuro1:16:10+23:09FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    155211Allan Einarsson1:16:11+23:10SWEOK Skogsmrdarna 2
    15643Lars-Martin Olsson1:16:17+23:16SWEStockholms OK
    75Jyrki Ahvonen1:16:17+23:16FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    158220Anders Ryman1:16:22+23:21SWEIK Westmannia
    159506Ulf Engstrm1:16:23+23:22SWEStorviks IF
    160566Heikki Martikainen1:16:24+23:23FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    161102Johan Skullman1:16:27+23:26SWEIF Tjalve
    162206Jarkko Vuorinen1:16:48+23:47FINMaarian Mahti
    16367Bo Beijar1:17:03+24:02FINIF Femman
    164126Rauno Lepist1:17:10+24:09FINHauhon Sisu
    165209Jouko Heikkil1:17:21+24:20FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    166193Mikko Saarikoski1:17:41+24:40FINKauhajoen Karhu 2
    167168Timo Jatila1:17:43+24:42FINXYZ
    168196Juha Lerssi1:17:47+24:46FINKajaanin Suunnistajat
    169140Janne Tallgren1:17:50+24:49FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    170513Martti Pyykknen1:17:52+24:51FINHankasalmen Hanka 2
    171289Jari Lindholm1:17:53+24:52FINPargas IF 3
    141Timo Nurmi1:17:53+24:52FINRasti-Lukko 2
    343Simo Tuomi1:17:53+24:52FINSuunta-Veikot 2
    17494Jyrki Neuvonen1:17:56+24:55FINLiedon Parma 2
    17584Ronnie Holmberg1:18:01+25:00SWEOK Torfinn
    176190Jyrki Viiri1:18:08+25:07FINHirvensalon Heitto
    177170Mikael Landegren1:18:09+25:08SWEIK Ymer
    178254V-P Suni1:18:11+25:10FINKylin Lallit
    179331Patrick Frejborg1:18:19+25:18FINAkilles OK 2
    180166Timo Tenhonen1:18:26+25:25FINIF Lovisa Tor
    181139Krister Andersson1:18:29+25:28SWESderhamns OK
    182514Conny Karlsson1:18:42+25:41SWErla IF 2
    183176Bjarne Blomster1:18:45+25:44FINIF land
    184296Markku Hannula1:18:50+25:49FINVakka-Rasti 3
    18540Mats Andersson1:18:51+25:50SWEOK Orion
    186147Per-Arne Skoglund1:19:00+25:59SWEKolsva IF
    187136Sami Siiril1:19:01+26:00FINMesikmmenet 2
    188107Frans Wickbom1:19:11+26:10SWEWittjrvs IK
    189205Roger Wickholm1:19:20+26:19FINSipoon Nousu
    19061Jan Eriksson1:19:27+26:26SWEOckelby OK
    191249Reino Ruotsalainen1:19:29+26:28FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    192235Jari Erkkil1:19:45+26:44FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    193299Jan Wasstrm1:19:54+26:53FINOK Orren 2
    194119Seppo Kinnari1:19:58+26:57FINPihkaniskat 2
    236Hannu Mki-Ikola1:19:58+26:57FINKyrn Voima
    196215Ari Huttunen1:20:08+27:07FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    197161Kari Liikanen1:20:20+27:19FINKangasniemen Kalske
    198111Kenneth Olander1:20:21+27:20SWESdertlje IF
    199390Seppo Kuikka1:20:24+27:23FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    200281Olavi Mki1:20:27+27:26FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >