jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Etapptider 7. etapp 15,0-15,5 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    11Kjell Lauri1:53:05SWEAlmby IK
    211Erik Svensson1:55:10+2:05SWEKovlands IF
    340Kent Olsson1:55:32+2:27SWEOK Orion
    459Kari Sallinen1:56:35+3:30FINRasti-Vihti
    53Lars Lnnkvist1:56:44+3:39SWEOK Ravinen
    612Hannu Kurppa1:57:10+4:05FINJrvenpn Palo
    736Tore Sagvolden1:57:49+4:44NOROppsal IF
    822Markku Jauhiainen1:58:12+5:07FINVakka-Rasti
    914Roar Lgbu1:59:28+6:23NOROK Moss
    1018Heikki Peltola1:59:33+6:28FINKouvolan Rasti-72
    27Jan Granqvist1:59:33+6:28SWEOK Pan
    122Harald Thon1:59:34+6:29NORIF Sturla
    1325Risto Nuuros2:00:16+7:11FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    144Lars Olofsson2:00:40+7:35SWERehns BK
    1549Jukka Kapanen2:01:12+8:07FINOlavin Rasti
    16104Per Backlund2:03:10+10:05SWETyres SOK
    1779Atle Hansen2:03:28+10:23NORBaekkelagets SK
    1828Jussi Salusvuori2:04:00+10:55FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    1950Esa Turunen2:04:06+11:01FINIisu
    2015Bengt Levin2:04:31+11:26SWEOK Tyr
    216Jukka Mkinen2:04:42+11:37FINKankaantaan Kisa
    2223Mikael Tarandi2:04:48+11:43FINIFK SWE Liding
    237Jarmo Nieminen2:04:56+11:51FINRasti-Kurikka
    2443Per-ke Eriksson2:05:15+12:10SWEStockholms OK
    2510Timo Harju2:05:19+12:14FINVehkalahden Veikot
    269Timo Seppnen2:05:28+12:23FINPihkaniskat
    2729Matti Kotilainen2:05:52+12:47FINHartolan Voima
    285Joakim Brinkenberg2:06:02+12:57SWEHagaby GoIF
    2926Eirik Nss-Ulseth2:06:27+13:22NORLyn
    3072KG Gustavsson2:07:09+14:04SWEFinspngs AIK
    3131Lennart Brunberg2:08:08+15:03SWEGagnefs OK
    3237Rauno Asikainen2:08:11+15:06FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    338Jan-Olof Eriksson2:08:30+15:25SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    3416Urho Kujala2:10:06+17:01FINLiedon Parma
    3593Ari Yli-Kaatiala2:10:17+17:12FINKuortaneen Kunto
    36232Kari Virtanen2:10:21+17:16FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt
    3783Lars Persson2:10:57+17:52SWEby SOK
    3820Kalevi Laitinen2:10:58+17:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    3951Sune Forsstrm2:11:04+17:59FINOK Jrven
    4063Lars Sjkvist2:11:31+18:26SWETby SOK
    4117Stig Borg2:11:40+18:35SWErla IF
    42105Hkan Dahlgren2:11:55+18:50SWEVsby OK
    4334Rune Bergstrm2:11:57+18:52SWEOK sterker
    92Mats stberg2:11:57+18:52SWEAlfta-sa OK
    4513Raimo Kauppila2:12:29+19:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    4639Kari Oksanen2:13:02+19:57FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    4774Mats Johansson2:13:11+20:06SWEMajornas IK
    4880Jarmo Komssi2:14:00+20:55FINKangasalan Kisa 2
    4953Kent Bergman2:14:04+20:59SWEOK Ravinen 2
    5058Risto Laiho2:14:51+21:46FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    5124Lars Sundlf2:15:22+22:17FINGvle SWE OK
    5221Pekka Kittil2:15:32+22:27FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    5360Jukka Pukkila2:15:37+22:32FINVaajakosken Ter
    5456Jarle Teigland2:15:38+22:33NORO-52
    66Nils Robert Persson2:15:38+22:33SWErkelljunga FK
    5635Lars Ambrosiusson2:15:55+22:50SWEIFK Mora
    5767Jan Erik Hall2:16:07+23:02FINIF Femman
    58123Vesa Tervo2:16:18+23:13FINHelsingin NMKY 2
    5977Per-Erik Bjrklund2:16:28+23:23SWEBjurss OK
    6042Heikki Pusa2:16:31+23:26FINLappeen Riento
    6119Veli-Matti Salmenkyl2:16:38+23:33FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    6241Mats Hellstadius2:17:09+24:04SWEMalmby IF
    6371Sten Larsson2:17:32+24:27SWEHagaby GoIF 2
    6499Karl-Gustav Bjrkell2:17:35+24:30FINAkilles OK
    6554Pertti Nieminen2:18:31+25:26FINKauhajoen Karhu
    6673Juha Tikkala2:18:49+25:44FINHiidenkiertjt
    6744Sindre Langaas2:19:34+26:29NORNydalens Skiklub
    6868Mikko Kosonen2:19:37+26:32FINOlavin Rasti 2
    6930Stefan Larsson2:19:43+26:38SWEStora Tuna IK
    7032Ilari Grnholm2:19:54+26:49FINKangasalan Kisa
    7157Jarmo Rnnqvist2:20:03+26:58FINHelsingin NMKY
    7297Tomas Vestman2:20:11+27:06SWEVsters OK
    7385Veikko Loukonen2:21:18+28:13FINPiikkin Kehitys
    74108Jan Andersson2:21:19+28:14SWENorbergs OK
    75151Christer Skoog2:21:47+28:42SWEKils OK
    7675Veikko Kovanen2:21:58+28:53FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    7738Martti Mkel2:22:06+29:01FINAsikkalan Raikas
    78143Toivo Setl2:22:22+29:17FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    79268Nils Brinkhll2:22:31+29:26SWEBromma OK
    8055Matti Tulla2:22:32+29:27FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    8169Thomas Johansson2:22:58+29:53SWERimbo SOK
    8261Joakim Ingelsson2:23:43+30:38SWEOckelby OK
    83413Ari Anttas2:23:47+30:42FINRuotsinpyhtn Riento
    8470Anders Alama2:23:49+30:44SWERotebro IS
    85409Markku Tolonen2:23:55+30:50FINKajaanin Kuohu
    86112Tapio Tikkanen2:24:01+30:56FINLammin Ski
    87203B-A Sunesson2:24:32+31:27SWEGagnefs OK 2
    8852Torbjrn Hall2:25:07+32:02SWEAvesta OK
    8946Pertti Pivnranta2:26:13+33:08FINKeravan Urheilijat
    90145Roger Lind2:26:14+33:09SWELeksands IF
    91153Tapio Tahkola2:26:15+33:10FINKuusamon Er-Veikot
    9289Esa Helin2:26:36+33:31FINRasti-Lukko
    9345Svein Jakobsen2:26:43+33:38NORFredrikstad SK
    94128Vin Tarandi2:26:44+33:39SWEIFK Liding 2
    95257Bjrn Paulsen2:26:47+33:42NOROL Flaggtreff 2
    96111Mats Eriksson2:26:56+33:51SWESdertlje IF
    97198Jouko Keski-Ojala2:27:05+34:00FINKannuksen Ura
    98100Lennart Bjurster2:27:22+34:17SWESnttringe SK
    99148Markku Sipponen2:27:26+34:21FINPaimion Urheilijat
    100156Juha Hltt2:27:30+34:25FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    10176Matti Leinonen2:27:48+34:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    10248Gunnar Johansson2:28:27+35:22SWESkarpncks OL
    103115Kjell Johansson2:28:47+35:42SWEAnkarsrum OK
    104192Ulf Gau2:28:56+35:51SWEEskilstuna OK
    10547Timo Pysti2:29:37+36:32FINRastikarhut
    106265Hans kerblom2:30:18+37:13FINGamlakarleby IF
    107195Tore Kjlsethe2:30:28+37:23FINNydalens Skiklub NOR 2
    108119Jouko Paasela2:30:35+37:30FINPihkaniskat 2
    109338Kari Hrknen2:30:59+37:54FINHyrynsalmen Isku 2
    11062Per Arne Evaldsson2:31:04+37:59SWEOK Gynge
    11190Antero Romakkaniemi2:31:12+38:07FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    112152Per Ivarsson2:31:14+38:09SWETrollhttans SOK
    113169Timo Partanen2:31:18+38:13FINHyrynsalmen Isku
    11494Olli Viljanen2:31:32+38:27FINLiedon Parma 2
    115165Hvard Steinsholt2:32:15+39:10NORs IL
    116150Harri Sipil2:32:23+39:18FINAsikkalan Raikas 2
    117186Jukka Urpalainen2:32:30+39:25FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    11895Rolf Olsson2:32:31+39:26SWEGrycksbo IF
    119127Esko Kattelus2:32:33+39:28FINSippurasti
    120183Markku Hotti2:33:06+40:01FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    121146Urban Andersson2:33:08+40:03SWEUlriksbergs IK
    122121Reino Ahonen2:33:09+40:04FINJuvan Urheilijat
    12391Harri Partanen2:33:18+40:13FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    124159Mikael Blomqvist2:33:39+40:34FINIF Brahe
    125158Mats Walln2:33:59+40:54SWESIK Hellas
    12664Jonas Andersson2:34:04+40:59SWEJrla IF
    78Markko Pihlman2:34:04+40:59SWEOK Milan
    12888Torbjrn Johansson2:34:10+41:05SWEOK Hllen
    129113Hannes Loikkanen2:34:11+41:06FINSavon Suunta
    130139Harald Gatel2:34:15+41:10SWESderhamns OK
    131141Helge Varjonen2:35:23+42:18FINRasti-Lukko 2
    132129Krister Carlsson2:35:24+42:19SWESkene SIS
    13365Sven Eklund2:35:51+42:46FINNrpes OK
    134103Erkki Ylikoski2:36:00+42:55FINKyrs-Rasti
    135258Matti Ahokas2:36:01+42:56FINSuunta-Veikot
    136126Veli-Matti Rantio2:36:02+42:57FINHauhon Sisu
    137176Lars Janlv2:36:19+43:14FINIF land
    267Kai Jentala2:36:19+43:14FINHeinolan Isku
    139102Hans Ek2:36:28+43:23SWEIF Tjalve
    140280Pekka Lahdenniemi2:36:30+43:25FINSahalahden Kunto
    14184ke Jnsson2:37:00+43:55SWEOK Torfinn
    142117Mats Tibell2:37:06+44:01SWEL-100 IF
    14387Dan Johansson2:37:17+44:12SWEJnkpings OK
    14498Lars Strmberg2:37:32+44:27SWEIFK Sdertlje
    145236Jussi Korpi2:38:02+44:57FINKyrn Voima
    14682Saku Metsl2:38:18+45:13FINRastikarhut 2
    147114Kaj-Olof Lindgren2:38:21+45:16FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
    149Erkki Paananen2:38:21+45:16FINTarpian Suunta
    149270Raimo Kri2:38:22+45:17FINKymin Suunnistajat 4
    150125Pekka Huuskonen2:38:25+45:20FINKiuruveden Jnne
    151271Aarne Vainio2:38:27+45:22FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    152132Kjell Nyberg2:38:41+45:36FINOK Jrven 2
    153376Bo sterbacka2:39:00+45:55FINOK Terjrv
    154179Bengt Lindberg2:39:01+45:56SWESolna OK
    155209Arto Sipovaara2:39:15+46:10FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    156107Hans Wickbom2:39:24+46:19SWEWittjrvs IK
    157130Richard Strandberg2:39:33+46:28FINMalax IF
    185Seppo Kaarnijrvi2:39:33+46:28FINKoovee
    159386Arvo Paulin2:39:54+46:49FINKarjaan Ura
    160200Kauno Mourujrvi2:39:57+46:52FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    161285Reijo Lehkonen2:39:58+46:53FINLiedon Parma 4
    162433Juhani Salmenkyl2:40:05+47:00FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    163353Raimo Kallio2:40:11+47:06FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 3
    164131Petri Heino2:40:18+47:13FINTampereen Yritys
    165173Jerker Glnnefors2:40:33+47:28SWEKatrineholms OK
    166144Timo Svahn2:40:39+47:34FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    167369Paavo Reijonen2:40:46+47:41FINJuvan Urheilijat 2
    168116Ingvar strm2:41:01+47:56SWESkarpncks OL 2
    169106Simo Sorsa2:41:07+48:02FINMntsln Urheilijat
    170134Anssi Juutilainen2:41:08+48:03FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat
    17133Leif Bergersen2:41:45+48:40NOROL Flaggtreff
    172118Roland Sderberg2:41:47+48:42SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    173135Heikki Salovaara2:41:56+48:51FINHyvinkn Ponteva
    174234Eero Nevalainen2:42:24+49:19FINKalevan Rasti 3
    175346Matti Hopponen2:42:42+49:37FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 3
    176365Jorma Jolanki2:42:47+49:42FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat 4
    177101Esko Niemelinen2:42:49+49:44FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    310Teijo Laasanen2:42:49+49:44FINLnsi-Saimaan Rasti
    179133Pekka Kaski2:42:52+49:47FINSuunta-Sepot
    180350Martti Karjanmaa2:43:02+49:57FINKeravan Urheilijat 5
    181330Reino Haukijrvi2:43:03+49:58FINSiilin Rasti
    182425Seppo Mntysalo2:43:09+50:04FINParkanon Urheilijat
    183202Jouko Iso-Markku2:43:18+50:13FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    184170Jrgen Ivarsson2:43:22+50:17SWEIK Ymer
    185474Timo Laine2:43:27+50:22FINMaarian Mahti 4
    186352Risto Joonas2:43:30+50:25FINMaarian Mahti 3
    187357Veijo Halttunen2:43:32+50:27FINPertunmaan Ponnistajat
    18881Markku Hakomki2:43:45+50:40FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija
    189255Ossi Autio2:44:08+51:03FINHyvinkn Rasti
    190178Hannu Vannas2:44:18+51:13FINKeimolan Kaiku
    191142Jorma Hmlinen2:44:23+51:18FINRastivarsat
    192110Lars Karlsson2:45:19+52:14SWEOK Kre
    193136Juha Penttinen2:45:22+52:17FINMesikmmenet 2
    194384Martti Sanaksenaho2:45:25+52:20FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2
    195281Hannu Kortesuo2:45:26+52:21FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    196161Pekka Valkonen2:45:34+52:29FINKangasniemen Kalske
    197279Pentti Mkel2:45:35+52:30FINAlahrmn Kisa
    223Renny Villikka2:45:35+52:30FINVehkalahden Veikot 3
    199233Bengt Fagerlund2:45:43+52:38FINOK Jrven 3
    200182Erkki Laine2:45:45+52:40FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    Alla Nsta 200 >