jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 1. etapp Vxling 10,4-11,0 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NOROL Nordpil (708)1:16:43Eystein Weltzien1:16:43
    2SWEAvesta OK (52)+3:19Stefan Nyberg1:20:02
    3SWEAlfta-sa OK (92)+3:38Lasse Jonsson1:20:21
    4SWEOK Hammaren (504)+3:51Vilho Tuikkanen1:20:34
    5FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275)+3:57Matti Torvinen1:20:40
    6FINLohtajan Veikot (631)+4:03Juha Korvela1:20:46
    7FINPielaveden Sampo (175)+4:05Juha Kirvesniemi1:20:48
    8FINAnttolan Urheilijat (498)+4:06Markku Modig1:20:49
    9SWEGustavsbergs IF (497)+4:09Mats Sderlund1:20:52
    10FINTampereen Yritys (131)+4:16Jukka Jokela1:20:59
    11FINJuvan Urheilijat (121)+4:18Risto Haikarainen1:21:01
    12SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (118)+4:24Hkan Eriksson1:21:07
    13NORLyn (26)+5:19Viggo berg1:22:02
    14FINVakka-Rasti (22)+5:21Pertti Kaura-aho1:22:04
    15NORFredrikstad SK (45)+5:27Sture Ottesen1:22:10
    16SWEEnkping AIF (319)+5:28Alf Jernberg1:22:11
    17FINPargas IF (558)+5:31Pekka Talaoja1:22:14
    18SWEIK Ymer (170)+5:32Bertil Pettersson1:22:15
    19NOROL Flaggtreff (33)+5:35Erling Hysen1:22:18
    20NORNydalens Skiklub (44)+5:36Thor E. Nordeng1:22:19
    21FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (91)+5:37Olli Sirki1:22:20
    22FINVeitsiluodon Metsurheilijat (663)+5:38Jukka Juntunen1:22:21
    23FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (101)+5:43Vesa Tonder1:22:26
    24SWESurahammars SOK (664)+5:49Mats Lundberg1:22:32
    25SWEL-100 IF (117)+5:59Per Samuelsson1:22:42
    26SWEUlriksbergs IK (146)+6:02Claes Berglund1:22:45
    27FINPellon Ponsi (86)+6:04Teemu Helppolainen1:22:47
    28SWEVsby OK (105)+6:04Lars Boudrie1:22:47
    29SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (8)+6:05Bruno Pettersson1:22:48
    30SWEStorviks IF (506)+6:05Stefan Carlsson1:22:48
    31FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+6:08Jorma Aalto1:22:51
    32FINKuortaneen Kunto (93)+6:09Seppo Kallamki1:22:52
    33SWEVsters OK (97)+6:23Anders Tqvist1:23:06
    34FINMalax IF (130)+6:25Mikael Bck1:23:08
    35FINLapinlahden Veto (370)+6:26Matti Visnen1:23:09
    36FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (138)+6:28Pentti Nrhi1:23:11
    37FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (230)+6:32Jukka Latokyl1:23:15
    38FINAkilles OK (99)+6:32Lars-Olof Grnholm1:23:15
    39FINHeinolan Isku (267)+8:32Tapio Nordman1:25:15
    40SWEStockholms OK (43)+8:35Hans-Olov Vedin1:25:18
    41FINSaarijrven Pullistus (638)+8:37Ari Kuokkanen1:25:20
    42SWESOK Aneby (208)+8:44Arne Berg1:25:27
    43FINGvle SWE OK (24)+9:00Anders Enmark1:25:43
    44SWESnttringe SK (100)+9:00Gran Nilsson1:25:43
    45FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (313)+9:05Markku Korpela1:25:48
    46SWEOK Sfren (251)+9:11Anders Lindholm1:25:54
    47FINRasti-Kurikka (7)+9:22Juha Mieto1:26:05
    48SWEWittjrvs IK (107)+9:22Jan-Erik Matti1:26:05
    49FINVallan Suunta (304)+9:23Erkki Kangas1:26:06
    50FINKokemen Kova-Vki (335)+9:23Saku Luojus1:26:06
    51FINKauhajoen Karhu (54)+9:28Aku Nieminen1:26:11
    52SWEAlmby IK (1)+9:32Hans Stridh1:26:15
    53FINMaarian Mahti (206)+9:33Risto Vairinen1:26:16
    54FINSimpeleen Urheilijat (286)+9:35Veli-Matti Pellinen1:26:18
    55FINImatran Suunnistajat (155)+9:40Jyrki Peltonen1:26:23
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (21)+9:41Pekka Salminen1:26:24
    57FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+9:44Reino Hotti1:26:27
    58FINSipoon Nousu (205)+9:52Rune Hglund1:26:35
    59FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (260)+9:53Sauli Peltoniemi1:26:36
    60SWEOK Tyr (15)+9:55Sixten Westlund1:26:38
    61FINHartolan Voima 3 (522)+9:57Teuvo Laatunen1:26:40
    62FINEnon Kisa-Pojat (632)+10:03Harri Rytknen1:26:46
    63FINNrpes OK (65)+10:04Hans Sund1:26:47
    64FINNastolan Ter (674)+10:05Urpo Ranta1:26:48
    65FINNydalens Skiklub NOR 2 (195)+10:09Johan Lunde1:26:52
    66FINPorvoon Urheilijat (266)+10:10Lauri Laitinen1:26:53
    67FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (502)+10:10Juhani Kattilakoski1:26:53
    68SWEJrflla OK 2 (560)+10:11Pavol Irip1:26:54
    69SWEFredrikshofss IF (347)+10:16Bertil Thyr1:26:59
    70FINJoutsenon Kullervo (75)+10:17Tapio Peippo1:27:00
    71FINLeppvaaran Sisu (37)+10:45Sakari Martikainen1:27:28
    72FINNokian Urheilijat (565)+10:45Jarmo Leppnen1:27:28
    73SWEVsterviks OK (407)+10:45Torbjrn Svensson1:27:28
    74FINKeimolan Kaiku (178)+10:51Jarmo Hr1:27:34
    75SWEOckelby OK (61)+10:53Mikael Ingelsson1:27:36
    76SWEOK Ravinen (3)+11:23Stefan Olsson1:28:06
    77SWEKils OK (151)+11:34Gran Carnander1:28:17
    78FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2 (187)+11:35Immo Lindroos1:28:18
    79FINRastikarhut (47)+11:38Jukka Mattila1:28:21
    80SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (508)+11:39Gran Eriksson1:28:22
    81FINRastikarhut 2 (82)+11:41Veli-Pekka Nurmi1:28:24
    82SWESkarpncks OL 2 (116)+11:45Kenneth Larsson1:28:28
    83SWEKolsva IF (147)+11:49Peter Cederberg1:28:32
    84FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (114)+12:05Henry Nyberg1:28:48
    85FINLiedon Parma 2 (94)+12:09Arto Mononen1:28:52
    86FINDanish national team (599)+12:22Mikael Frederiksen1:29:05
    87FINPihkaniskat 3 (274)+12:33Rainer Pietil1:29:16
    88NORBaekkelagets SK (79)+12:34Finn Kinneberg1:29:17
    89SWEAnkarsrum OK (115)+12:35Kenth Carlsson1:29:18
    90FINValkeakosken Haka (269)+12:36Ari Nurminen1:29:19
    91FINIisu (50)+12:37Matti Hautala1:29:20
    92FINOK Jrven (51)+12:40Roald von Schoultz1:29:23
    93NORLyn 2 (569)+12:42Olav Hygen1:29:25
    94FINVaasan Suunnistajat (144)+12:43Tapani Uusi-Hakala1:29:26
    95FINMesikmmenet 2 (136)+12:47Heimo Keskisaari1:29:30
    96SWEIF Tjalve (102)+12:48Christer Simonsson1:29:31
    97FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (58)+12:52Jari Kauppila1:29:35
    98FINSuomusjrven Sisu (25)+12:54Rauno Visa1:29:37
    99SWEOK Ravinen 2 (53)+12:55Leif Sundin1:29:38
    100SWEAvesta OK 2 (641)+12:56Anders Engstrm1:29:39
    101FINRasti-Lukko 2 (141)+12:56Heikki Varjonen1:29:39
    102SWEmls OK (626)+12:58Yngve Gottfridsson1:29:41
    103SWEHammarby IF (245)+13:00Tord Jansson1:29:43
    104SWEEskilstuna OK (192)+13:06Kjell Andersson1:29:49
    105FINKylin Lallit (254)+13:08Hannu Valtanen1:29:51
    106FINHaukiputaan Veikot (199)+13:12Tarmo Ptsi1:29:55
    107SWEIFK Sdertlje (98)+13:14Anders Friberg1:29:57
    108FINKauhavan Visa (564)+13:16Risto Olli1:29:59
    109FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 4 (301)+13:17Reijo Nieminen1:30:00
    110FINLammin Ski (112)+13:17Matti Tikkanen1:30:00
    111SWErkelljunga FK 2 (609)+13:18Richard Mauritzon1:30:01
    112SWEJrla IF (64)+13:18Peter Sandstrm1:30:01
    113SWEMlarhjdens IK (556)+13:18Anders Grderud1:30:01
    114NORrvoll IL (625)+13:19Einar Jensen1:30:02
    115FINIFK SWE Liding (23)+13:20Sven-ke Emanuelsson1:30:03
    116FINHelsingin NMKY (57)+13:23Markku Kivist1:30:06
    117FINOlavin Rasti 2 (68)+13:23Sakari Kekki1:30:06
    118SUISOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolella) (495)+13:23Thomas Hotz1:30:06
    119FINIF Brahe (159)+13:24Olav Snellman1:30:07
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (501)+13:27Antti Iisalo1:30:10
    121SWEOK Orion (40)+13:29Jan Nelsson1:30:12
    122FINLappeen Riento (42)+13:29Esko Turunen1:30:12
    123FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (306)+13:30Jari Kymlinen1:30:13
    124FINPukkilan Vesa (532)+13:31Rauli Arminen1:30:14
    125FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (122)+13:32Markus Siitonen1:30:15
    126FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (344)+13:33Hannu Natri1:30:16
    127FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+13:36Erkki Virkalahti1:30:19
    128FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+13:38Matti ij1:30:21
    129NORIF Sturla (2)+13:39Arne Fossheim1:30:22
    130FINIF Lovisa Tor (166)+13:39Hans Nyqvist1:30:22
    131FINPaimion Urheilijat 2 (527)+13:40Jarmo Sipponen1:30:23
    132SWESderhamns OK (139)+13:40Lars Maritz1:30:23
    133SWERotebro IS (70)+13:41Claes-Erik Carlsson1:30:24
    134SWETrollhttans SOK (152)+13:43Mats Kristiansson1:30:26
    135SWEJrflla OK (496)+13:44Ted Fogeby1:30:27
    136FINHartolan Voima (29)+13:45Eino Havas1:30:28
    137SWEHllefors OK (709)+13:46Gran Andersson1:30:29
    138FINKangasalan Kisa (32)+13:47Jussi Mannila1:30:30
    139FINSalon Vilpas (710)+13:47Pekka Hrknen1:30:30
    140SWESolna OK 2 (668)+13:47Claes Meijer1:30:30
    141FINXYZ (168)+13:49Juhani Jatila1:30:32
    142FINKyrs-Rasti (103)+13:50Matti Rajamki1:30:33
    143FINVaajakosken Ter (60)+13:51Jyrki Saarivaara1:30:34
    144SWEIFK Mora (35)+13:52Martin Gtberg1:30:35
    145SWETyres SOK (104)+13:52Claes Lundin1:30:35
    146FINKeravan Urheilijat (46)+13:55Juhani Lehto1:30:38
    147SWEIK Jarl (188)+13:59Rolf Wikstrm1:30:42
    148FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 (156)+14:01Markku Virtanen1:30:44
    149SWEKovlands IF (11)+14:07Magnus Lfstedt1:30:50
    150SWEKatrineholms OK (173)+14:07Hkan Palmfjord1:30:50
    151FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (298)+14:08Matti Rty1:30:51
    152FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (39)+14:09Seppo Hmlinen1:30:52
    153FINSkyln Urheilijat (283)+14:09Antti Narmio1:30:52
    154FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (55)+14:10Pekka Fincke1:30:53
    155FINHelsingin NMKY 2 (123)+14:11Arhi Tervo1:30:54
    156SWEMalmby IF (41)+14:13Jan Sundbe1:30:56
    157FINKauvatsan Ponteva (600)+14:15Esa Laine1:30:58
    158FINPargas IF 2 (162)+14:16Kari Lehto1:30:59
    159FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (244)+14:17Jyri Hapola1:31:00
    160SWEHagaby GoIF (5)+14:25Mats Eriksson1:31:08
    161SWEkers IF (184)+14:26ke Karlsson1:31:09
    162FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (293)+14:27Esko Nyknen1:31:10
    163SWETurebergs IF (512)+14:28Karl Molln1:31:11
    164FINPihtiputaan Tuisku (429)+14:29Kauko Viinikainen1:31:12
    165FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (20)+14:31Sune Sthl1:31:14
    166FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (329)+14:31Mauri Saarinen1:31:14
    167FINKajaanin Kuohu (409)+14:33Juha Hrknen1:31:16
    168FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (90)+14:33Seppo Keskinarkaus1:31:16
    169FINAsikkalan Raikas (38)+14:34Jorma Sipil1:31:17
    170FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (384)+14:34Aarne Kettunen1:31:17
    171SWEFarsta OK (174)+14:35Stefan Jacobsson1:31:18
    172SWErla IF (17)+14:36Roy Fransson1:31:19
    173FINSiilin Rasti 2 (711)+14:39Hannu Pietarinen1:31:22
    174SWESkogsluffarnas OK (171)+14:39Thomas Strm1:31:22
    175FINMiehikkln Vilkas (186)+14:40Kari Perkasari1:31:23
    176FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (383)+14:44Kimmo Kajosmaa1:31:27
    177SUISOLV 2 (maajoukkue) (712)+14:44Alain Gafner1:31:27
    178FINHelsingin Jyry (201)+14:45Juhani Kytjoki1:31:28
    179FINUuraisten Urheilijat (242)+14:46Matti Minkkinen1:31:29
    180FINRastivarsat (142)+14:47Markku Hmlinen1:31:30
    181FINSavon Suunta (113)+14:48Pekka Ottelin1:31:31
    182FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (137)+14:50Jari Leppimki1:31:33
    183SWELeksands IF (145)+14:52Lennart Hk1:31:35
    184FINKuhmon Peurat (225)+14:52Tuomo Horsma1:31:35
    185SWEOK sterker (34)+14:53Hkan Persson1:31:36
    186FINRanuan Peura (515)+14:54Pertti Itkonen1:31:37
    187SWETullinge SK 2 (224)+14:54Staffan Melinder1:31:37
    188FINKymin Suunnistajat (181)+14:56Teuvo Tyryl1:31:39
    189FINKarkkilan Urheilijat (642)+14:58Juhani Laine1:31:41
    190FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat 2 (295)+14:59Raimo Verho1:31:42
    191SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (629)+15:00Per hlund1:31:43
    192SWEVsters OK 2 (189)+15:00Jan Brms1:31:43
    193SWEIK Westmannia (220)+15:01Tommy Olsson1:31:44
    194FINKankaantaan Kisa 2 (221)+15:02Jorma Kivimki1:31:45
    195FINKalevan Rasti 2 (120)+15:03Jukka Muhonen1:31:46
    196FINRastihaukat (252)+15:04Esko Sorri1:31:47
    197FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (282)+15:06Heikki Ripatti1:31:49
    198SWEIFK Liding 2 (128)+15:08Stig Thunell1:31:51
    199FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (150)+15:09Pauli Rautavuo1:31:52
    200FINTampereen Yritys 3 (290)+15:11Teuvo Saarinen1:31:54
    Alla Nsta 200 >