jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti

    Stllningen i budkavle 3. etapp Vxling 13,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    1NORNydalens Skiklub (44)4:47:13Steinar Stapnes1:57:44
    2NORFredrikstad SK (45)+2:22Dag Bjrnerd2:00:43
    3SWEOK Ravinen (3)+4:18Arne Nbo1:52:08
    4SWEAvesta OK (52)+4:20Anders Johansson1:54:13
    5SWEStockholms OK (43)+4:23Matts Andersson1:53:40
    6SUISOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolella) (495)+12:41Willi Mller2:00:21
    7NOROL Flaggtreff (33)+12:49yvind Wennersberg1:57:25
    8SWEAlmby IK (1)+12:51Leif Olsson2:03:44
    9FINAsikkalan Raikas (38)+13:00Pekka Pkl2:01:38
    10SWERehns BK (4)+13:03Stefan Persson1:58:04
    11SWETullinge SK (499)+13:04John Fredlund1:58:35
    12SWEHagaby GoIF (5)+13:06Gran Hedberg1:57:55
    13FINKankaantaan Kisa (6)+13:08Aimo Aalto2:03:11
    14NORO-52 (56)+13:09Dag Rummelhoff1:58:32
    15SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (8)+13:11Svante Bjurgren2:02:44
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+13:12Matti Lppnen2:04:58
    17FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (20)+13:13Tuomo Steri2:01:39
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (10)+13:14Jari Tepponen1:58:55
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (55)+13:15Paavo Huopainen1:58:13
    20FINPihkaniskat (9)+13:16Hannu Viitala1:58:20
    21SWEJrla IF (64)+13:16Hans Develius1:58:18
    22SWEJrflla OK (496)+13:18Anders Lindkvist1:58:05
    23SWEOK Milan (78)+13:21Ulf Didriksson1:58:26
    24SWETyres SOK (104)+13:27Roger Kjellin1:58:22
    25FINIFK SWE Liding (23)+13:32Kennet Olsson1:59:04
    26NORrvoll IL (625)+13:51Claes H Unger2:04:57
    27SWEMlarhjdens IK (556)+13:57Lars Krieg2:01:15
    28FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (90)+14:05Jukka Koistinen1:59:07
    29FINRasti-Kurikka (7)+15:12Seppo Malkamki1:48:06
    30SWEStora Tuna IK (30)+15:15Ulf Eriksson1:48:13
    31SWEmls OK (626)+15:46Mikael Skalstad2:05:11
    32NOROK Moss (14)+15:59Dag Lunder1:55:27
    33FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat (101)+16:03Pekka Sotejeff1:59:46
    34FINRastikarhut (47)+16:04Tuomo Mikkola2:00:06
    35FINSuomusjrven Sisu (25)+16:06Jouni Iso-Markku1:58:29
    36FINAnttolan Urheilijat (498)+16:07Jorma Hyyrylinen1:59:09
    37FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat (81)+16:16Kari Ristanen1:58:08
    38FINPellon Ponsi (86)+16:17Markku Heikka1:58:25
    39FINGvle SWE OK (24)+16:22Lars Jansson1:57:45
    40FINKeravan Urheilijat (46)+16:24Seppo Raula2:01:24
    41SWEIFK Mora (35)+16:25Bengt Andersson2:00:04
    42SWERimbo SOK (69)+16:27Anders Ekman2:00:26
    43SWEFinspngs AIK (72)+16:29Gran Johansson1:57:48
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (19)+16:34Jouni Savelainen2:00:11
    45SWEOK Tyr (15)+16:37Gunnar Johansson2:01:17
    46SWEJnkpings OK (87)+16:43Stefan Hermansson2:00:44
    47FINNrpes OK (65)+17:15Karl-Gustav Norrgrann2:00:55
    48SWEOckelby OK (61)+18:31Per Mellstrm2:01:54
    49SWEIFK Sdertlje (98)+18:33Kjell Nilsson2:00:49
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (137)+18:38Antero Kuivanen1:58:01
    51SWEGustavsbergs IF (497)+18:40Bjrn Nordin1:57:43
    52SWESkarpncks OL (48)+18:57Lars Pontn2:02:19
    53SWEIFK Liding 2 (128)+19:02Erik Wiberg2:03:23
    54FINKauhajoen Karhu (54)+19:04Aarno Kallio-Knn2:02:00
    55SWEKovlands IF (11)+19:06Jan Lindberg2:12:24
    56FINOlavin Rasti 2 (68)+19:09Hannu Kosonen2:03:34
    57FINRasti-Lukko (89)+19:10Kalevi Kankaala2:02:59
    58SWErla IF (17)+19:11Owe Thrn2:03:27
    59NORIF Sturla (2)+19:15Tore Hansen2:02:16
    60FINLeppvaaran Sisu (37)+19:16Niilo Koskenkorva2:01:43
    61FINVakka-Rasti (22)+19:23Raimo Nurmi2:03:01
    62FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 (58)+19:24Matti Levola2:07:54
    63FINHartolan Voima (29)+19:26Pentti Majala2:02:20
    64SWEL-100 IF (117)+19:31Anders Olander2:02:43
    65SWESkarpncks OL 2 (116)+19:37Lars Segerqvist2:03:19
    66FINSipoon Nousu (205)+19:41Jarl Wickholm2:03:22
    67SWEkers IF (184)+19:53Guy Lindell2:04:26
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (21)+21:04Lasse Salminen2:04:26
    69FINKangasalan Kisa (32)+21:25Mikko Heikkinen2:04:10
    70SWEKatrineholms OK (173)+22:02Mats Forsman2:06:15
    71SWEWittjrvs IK (107)+30:01Christer Johansson2:14:27
    72FINJrvenpn Palo (12)+30:05Raimo Hirsimki2:06:30
    73SWEGagnefs OK (31)+30:06Kjell Tysk2:02:14
    74FINDanish national team (599)+30:19Henrik Albahn2:14:17
    75FINNokian Urheilijat (565)+30:22Sampsa Haarasilta2:09:11
    76FINMesikmmenet (96)+30:29Jorma Saarinen2:05:37
    77FINKyrs-Rasti (103)+30:32Leo Kirmo2:09:58
    78SWESnttringe SK (100)+30:52Peter Karlberg2:08:14
    79SWEOK Ravinen 2 (53)+30:54Kjell Andersson2:04:41
    80NORLyn (26)+30:58Per Kaarby2:09:29
    81FINLappajrven Veikot (628)+31:12Pertti Syrjl2:11:21
    82SWEIFK Linkping (559)+31:27Mats Eriksson2:06:45
    83SWEOK sterker (34)+32:54Ronny Persson2:08:23
    84FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (502)+32:58Tauno Pajukangas2:12:20
    85FINKalevan Rasti 2 (120)+33:00Tapio Uljonen2:08:47
    86SWEOK Torfinn (84)+33:03Stefan Hkansson2:04:34
    87FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (501)+33:03Harri Niinist2:09:16
    88FINOK Jrven (51)+33:04Heikki Lempinen2:14:31
    89SWEIK Jarl (188)+33:06Svngen Dahlberg2:14:45
    90FINLiedon Parma 2 (94)+33:07Raimo Jalonen2:08:44
    91FINHauhon Sisu (126)+33:07Jukka-Pekka Rantio2:00:37
    92FINSavon Suunta (113)+33:09Mauri Saavalainen2:09:37
    93FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (313)+33:16Pertti Korpela2:13:08
    94FINTampereen Pyrint (109)+33:23Risto Lilja2:08:34
    95SWEEskilstuna OK (192)+33:24Karl-Gunnar Andersson2:16:03
    96FINVaajakosken Ter (60)+33:57Hannu Vtinen2:16:27
    97SWETby SOK (63)+34:04Per-Ove Walln2:07:53
    98FINLiedon Parma (16)+37:27Tuomo Peltola2:01:08
    99FINPargas IF 2 (162)+38:07Jari Kallio2:13:32
    100FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot 2 (154)+38:08Tapio Nieminen2:00:10
    101FINLammin Ski (112)+38:16Jorma Varkila2:02:22
    102FINMesikmmenet 2 (136)+38:18Klaus Kuusi2:12:55
    103FINRastikarhut 2 (82)+38:19Arvo Jonkka2:19:32
    104FINKymin Suunnistajat (181)+38:20Viljo Koskinen2:14:41
    105NOROppsal IF (36)+38:21Fredrik Steiwer2:14:25
    106FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (215)+38:22Kari Jskelinen2:10:15
    107FINPiikkin Kehitys (85)+38:24Seppo Loukonen1:54:20
    108SWEOK Hllen (88)+38:25Rune Svensk2:12:35
    109SWEGustavsbergs IF 2 (629)+38:27Kent Nordin2:13:18
    110SWErkelljunga FK (66)+38:37Per Nordahl1:59:48
    111SWEOK Pan (27)+38:40Max Svensson2:06:14
    112SWERotebro IS (70)+38:41Peter Enochson2:14:14
    113SWESderhamns OK (139)+38:53Kjell Boman2:03:37
    114SWEKolsva IF (147)+38:55Per-Olof Sjstrm2:13:07
    115SWEOK Gynge (62)+38:57Anders Mrtensson2:22:25
    116FINKauhavan Visa (564)+39:07Antti Leppvuori2:10:58
    117FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (140)+39:39Hannu Kernen2:15:02
    118FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (91)+40:29Jukka Simukka2:12:17
    119FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (114)+40:39Reijo Rytkl2:13:52
    120FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (39)+40:50Antti Haapasalo2:22:41
    121SWEMlarhjdens IK 2 (180)+40:58Tore Eklund2:18:54
    122SWEEnkping AIF (319)+41:03Leif Almqvist2:26:00
    123SWEEnebybergs IF (630)+41:05C-G Bostrm2:08:19
    124SWEVsters OK 2 (189)+41:07Ove Jansson2:16:37
    125FINRastivarsat (142)+41:09Timo Hmlinen2:15:52
    126NORLyn 2 (569)+41:13Tore Torgersen2:23:27
    127FINJuvan Urheilijat (121)+41:15Timo Hyytiinen2:16:37
    128SWEOK Kre (110)+41:54Per Meln2:20:08
    129FINLappeen Riento 3 (172)+42:16Tapio Pulli2:10:44
    130SWEOK Hammaren (504)+42:34Anders Bywall2:21:21
    131FINOlavin Rasti (49)+42:36Jari Kapanen2:05:35
    132FINTampereen Yritys (131)+42:48Pekka Nyman2:05:25
    133FINHelsingin NMKY (57)+42:51Timo Ottela1:59:03
    134NORIL Skrim (557)+42:56Jan Bjerketvedt2:10:58
    135NORBaekkelagets SK (79)+42:58Ulf Rdvik2:05:17
    136SWEIF Tjalve (102)+43:06Pelle Skullman2:03:08
    137FINSippurasti (127)+44:39Pekka Tonteri2:06:54
    138FINKouvolan Rasti-72 (18)+44:43Veli Kovanen2:06:23
    139FINKiuruveden Jnne (125)+44:55Olavi Lehto2:09:41
    140SWEHammarby IF (245)+45:27Mats Edlund2:23:29
    141SWEOK Orion (40)+45:42Magnus Gruwberger2:22:53
    142SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (71)+45:58Erik Oskarsson2:17:12
    143FINMntsln Urheilijat (106)+46:04Heikki Saarinen2:27:54
    144SWEOK Skogsmrdarna (118)+46:28Ronnie Eriksson2:17:13
    145FINSavitaipaleen Urheilijat (244)+47:28Jouni Markku2:01:50
    146FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat 2 (287)+47:30Pauli Siitonen1:59:47
    147SWEStora Tuna IK 2 (508)+48:24Bert Eriksson2:31:48
    148FINKuopion Suunnistajat (76)+48:34Juhani Jetsonen1:59:35
    149FINHiidenkiertjt (73)+48:42Jan Forsell2:17:49
    150FINSkyln Urheilijat (283)+48:43Timo Lehtimki2:31:03
    151FINLappeen Riento (42)+48:50Jorma Heimala2:17:43
    152FINLohtajan Veikot (631)+48:52Juha Lehtikangas2:12:17
    153FINPihkaniskat 2 (119)+49:05Jarmo Niininen2:20:50
    154FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (153)+49:09Paavo Tahkola2:09:41
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (183)+49:11Tuomo Mattila2:11:32
    156FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (200)+49:14Markku Kujansuu2:05:30
    157FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (278)+49:16Hannu Hr2:13:12
    158FINXYZ (168)+49:18Tapio Tiensuu2:11:16
    159FINAkilles OK (99)+49:20Gran Albertsson2:12:08
    160FINKangasalan Kisa 2 (80)+49:24Erkki Frick2:07:23
    161FINHelsingin Jyry (201)+49:30Eero Hakanen2:17:16
    162FINIK Kronan (164)+49:32Jan-Stefan Hst2:05:50
    163FINIF Femman (67)+49:44Johan Vasberg2:03:19
    164FINLaitilan Jyske (606)+49:45Osmo Uuttera2:13:27
    165FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot (122)+49:51Pauli Hantula2:09:38
    166FINKauvatsan Ponteva (600)+49:52Olli Haanp2:12:04
    167FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (150)+49:57Harri Kolila2:06:12
    168FINVakka-Rasti 2 (207)+49:59Raimo Reunanen2:10:39
    169FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (193)+50:03Pekka Kallio-Knn2:13:47
    170SWEVsby OK (105)+50:05Bengt Hanelius2:10:31
    171FINIF Lovisa Tor (166)+50:05Kaj Bckman2:21:09
    172SWESkogsluffarnas OK (171)+50:07Anders Strmberg2:25:10
    173FINErpirkat (272)+50:08Mauno Iivonen2:24:49
    174FINHyvinkn Ponteva (135)+50:09Matti Huotari2:11:53
    175FINMalax IF (130)+50:49Pentti Rajala2:13:29
    176FINRasti-Vihti 2 (157)+50:59Jari Palmu2:11:37
    177FINSuunta-Sepot (133)+51:01Kari Seppl2:15:18
    178SWESOK Aneby (208)+51:23Gran Karlsson2:15:33
    179FINPieksmen Veikot (191)+51:27Jari Rajapolvi2:12:34
    180SWEOK Tyr 2 (503)+51:34Jan Olsson2:06:25
    181FINKuortaneen Kunto (93)+51:37Timo Raiskinmki2:14:12
    182FINSaloisten Reipas (238)+51:49Jukka Laine2:20:29
    183FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (194)+52:15Mauri Mukari2:20:57
    184SWEKolsva IF 2 (256)+52:30Bertil Johansson2:15:14
    185FINMaarian Mahti (206)+52:42Jarmo Vuorinen2:14:17
    186SWEVsters OK (97)+52:49Reijo Kivist2:13:43
    187SWENorbergs OK (108)+52:56Johan Kllman2:07:57
    188FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (507)+53:03Antti Keihs2:23:56
    189SWETrollhttans SOK 2 (563)+53:13Torbjrn Nystrm2:21:27
    190FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (324)+53:31Terjo Kallioniemi2:11:51
    191FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat (230)+53:37Pekka Pivrinta2:21:13
    192FINLapinlahden Veto (370)+53:38Eero Mykknen2:15:44
    193FINUuraisten Urheilijat (242)+53:53Teuvo Rantanen2:18:26
    194FINImatran Suunnistajat (155)+53:55Niilo Tuunanen2:12:31
    195SWEAlmby IK 2 (505)+53:57Christer Tapper2:13:17
    196FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+54:00Mikko Mannonen2:18:20
    197FINJoutsenon Kullervo (75)+54:00Vin Patama2:17:35
    198FINHeinolan Isku (267)+54:02Raine Nurminen2:08:03
    199FINKangasniemen Kalske (161)+54:03Kauko Hokkanen2:10:27
    200FINKylin Lallit (254)+54:04H Kmrinen2:14:11
    Alla Nsta 200 >