jukola.com
Jukola 1981, Jukolan Viesti
Resultat
Förening
-- Välj förening
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Ankarsrum OK
Anttolan Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Backaksen Isku
Baekkelagets SK
Bergnäsets AIK
Bjursås OK
Bromma OK
Danish national team
Enebybergs IF
Enköping AIF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Esbo IF
Eskilstuna OK
Espoon Rasti
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Farsta OK
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikshofss IF
Fredrikstad SK
Gagnefs OK
Gamlakarleby IF
Grycksbo IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gårdsby IK
Gävle OK
Gävle SWE OK
Haapajärven Kiilat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Hammarby IF
Hanhelan Veljekset
Haninge SOK
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Veikot
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Kisailijat
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14
Helsingin Suunnistajat 15
Helsingin Suunnistajat 16
Helsingin Suunnistajat 17
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyrynsalmen Isku
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hällefors OK
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Lovisa Tor
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Mora
IFK Norrköping
IFK SWE Lidingö
IFK Södertälje
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
Iitin Pyrintö
IK Falken
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Jarl
IK Kronan
IK Westmannia
IK Ymer
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IL Skrim
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Jönköpings OK
Kaarelan Karhut
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalevan Rasti 7 / Wärtsilä
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karijoen Tappara
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Karkkilan Urheilijat
Katrineholms OK
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Keimolan Kaiku
Keljon Ns Urheilijat
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUMs IA Orientering
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kils OK
Kimito SF
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolsva IF
Koovee
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kristinehamns OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrön Voima
Kyrös-Rasti
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köyliön Lallit
L-100 IF
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lapinlahden Veto
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Laukaan Urheilijat/Tammelat
Lauttakylän Pyry
LC Joensuu/Jokelaiset
Leksands IF
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohtajan Veikot
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luumäen Pojat
Luvian Kisatoverit
Lyn
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija
Mikkelin Vauhti
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Myrskylän Myrsky
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntyluodon Kiri
Nastolan Terä
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Norbergs OK
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nydalens Skiklub
Nydalens Skiklub NOR
Närpes OK
O-52
Ockelby OK
OK
OK Gynge
OK Hammaren
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kåre
OK Milan
OK Moss
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Pan
OK Ravinen
OK Sfären
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Terjärv
OK Torfinn
OK Tyr
OK Älvsjö-Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Flaggtreff
OL Nordpil
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paimion Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Pellon Ponsi
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Porvoon Urheilijat
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pukkilan Vesa
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Pusulan Urheilijat -58
Puumalan Viri
Päijät-Rasti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Rehns BK
Reima -34
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Seskarö IF
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
SIK Hellas
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skene SIS
Skogsluffarnas OK
Snättringe SK
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili
SOK Aneby
Solna OK
SOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolella)
SOLV 2 (maajoukkue)
Stockholms OK
Stora Tuna IK
Stormin Teräs
Storviks IF
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Suolahden Urho
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Surahammars SOK
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivassalon Tahti
Tampereen NMKY
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tapiot
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Teijon Toverit
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Trollhättans SK
Trollhättans SOK
Tullinge SK
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Turebergs IF
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tyresö SOK
Täby SOK
Töysän Veto
Ulriksbergs IK
Ulvilan Ura
Uppsala
Urjalan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vahdon Tuisku
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät
Vallan Suunta
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain Urheilijat
Väsby OK
Västerviks OK
Västerås OK
Wittjärvs IK
XYZ
Ylivieskan Kuula
Yläneen Kiri
Åby SOK
Åkers IF
Åmåls OK
Årsunda IF
Årvoll IL
Ås IL
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Ärla IF
Örkelljunga FK
och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Bästa
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
Akilles OK
Alahärmän Kisa
Alajärven Ankkurit
Alavuden Urheilijat
Alfta-Ösa OK
Almby IK
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Ankarsrum OK
Anttolan Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Auran Vannas
Avesta OK
Backaksen Isku
Baekkelagets SK
Bergnäsets AIK
Bjursås OK
Bromma OK
Danish national team
Enebybergs IF
Enköping AIF
Enköpings AIF
Enon Kisa-Pojat
Epilän Esa
Eräpirkat
Esbo IF
Eskilstuna OK
Espoon Rasti
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
Eurajoen Veikot
Farsta OK
Finspångs AIK
Fiskarin Työväen Urheilijat
Fredrikshofss IF
Fredrikstad SK
Gagnefs OK
Gamlakarleby IF
Grycksbo IF
Gustavsbergs IF
Gårdsby IK
Gävle OK
Gävle SWE OK
Haapajärven Kiilat
Hagaby GoIF
Halden SK
Hammarby IF
Hanhelan Veljekset
Haninge SOK
Hankasalmen Hanka
Hartolan Voima
Hauhon Sisu
Haukiputaan Heitto
Haukiputaan Veikot
Heinolan Isku
Helsingin Jyry
Helsingin Kisailijat
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
Helsingin NMKY
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Helsingin Suunnistajat 14
Helsingin Suunnistajat 15
Helsingin Suunnistajat 16
Helsingin Suunnistajat 17
Helsingin Työv. Hiihtäjät
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hinnerjoen Yritys
Hirvensalon Heitto
Hyrynsalmen Isku
Hyvinkään Ponteva
Hyvinkään Rasti
Hyytiälän Urheilijat
Hällefors OK
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IF Lovisa Tor
IF Minken
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
IF Sturla
IF Tjalve
IF Åland
IFK Lidingö
IFK Linköping
IFK Mora
IFK Norrköping
IFK SWE Lidingö
IFK Södertälje
Iisalmen Visa
Iisu
Iitin Pyrintö
IK Falken
IK Hakarpspojkarna
IK Jarl
IK Kronan
IK Westmannia
IK Ymer
IK Örnen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
IL Skrim
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
Imatran Suunnistajat
Inkeroisten Terho
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
Joensuun Työväen Suunnistajat
Joutsenon Kullervo
Jurvan Urheilijat
Juvan Urheilijat
Jyväskylän Kisa-Toverit
Jämsänkosken Retki-Veikot
Järfälla OK
Järla IF
Järvenpään Isku
Järvenpään Palo
Jönköpings OK
Kaarelan Karhut
Kaavin Kaiku
Kajaanin Kuohu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalevan Rasti 7 / Wärtsilä
Kangasalan Kisa
Kangasniemen Kalske
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kankaantaan Kisa
Kannuksen Ura
Karhulan Korvenkiertäjät
Karijoen Tappara
Karjaan Ura
Karkkilan Pojat
Karkkilan Urheilijat
Katrineholms OK
Kauhajoen Karhu
Kauhavan Visa
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
Kauvatsan Ponteva
Keimolan Kaiku
Keljon Ns Urheilijat
Kemijärven Urheilijat
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
KFUMs IA Orientering
Kiikoisten Kirma
Kils OK
Kimito SF
Kiuruveden Jänne
Kokemäen Kova-Väki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Kolsva IF
Koovee
Kouvolan Rasti-72
Kovlands IF
Kristinehamns OK
Kuhmon Peurat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuoreveden Kärki
Kuortaneen Kunto
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrön Voima
Kyrös-Rasti
Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot
Köyliön Lallit
L-100 IF
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lahden Taimi
Laihian Liitto-Urheilijat
Laitilan Jyske
Lammin Säkiä
Lapin Veikot
Lapinlahden Veto
Lappajärven Veikot
Lappeen Riento
Lapuan Virkiä
Laukaan Urheilijat/Tammelat
Lauttakylän Pyry
LC Joensuu/Jokelaiset
Leksands IF
Lemin Eskot
Leppävaaran Sisu
Liedon Parma
Lieksan Rasti
Liperin Taimi
Littoisten Loiske
Lohtajan Veikot
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Luumäen Pojat
Luvian Kisatoverit
Lyn
Lynx
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
Länsi-Saimaan Rasti
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnist.
Maarian Mahti
Majornas IK
Malax IF
Malmby IF
Matinkylän Akilles
Mellunkylän Kontio
Mesikämmenet
Miehikkälän Vilkas
Mikkelin Suunnistajat
Mikkelin Varuskunnan Urheilija
Mikkelin Vauhti
Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52
Myrskylän Myrsky
Mälarhöjdens IK
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
Mäntyluodon Kiri
Nastolan Terä
Nivalan Urheilijat
Nokian Urheilijat
Norbergs OK
Nurmeksen Sepot
Nydalens Skiklub
Nydalens Skiklub NOR
Närpes OK
O-52
Ockelby OK
OK
OK Gynge
OK Hammaren
OK Hällen
OK Järven
OK Kristina
OK Kåre
OK Milan
OK Moss
OK Orion
OK Orren
OK Pan
OK Ravinen
OK Sfären
OK Skogsmårdarna
OK Terjärv
OK Torfinn
OK Tyr
OK Älvsjö-Örby
OK Österåker
OK77
OL Flaggtreff
OL Nordpil
Olavin Rasti
Oppsal IF
Oriveden Ponnistus
Oulun Suunnistajat
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paimion Urheilijat
Pargas IF
Parkanon Urheilijat
Pellon Ponsi
Perttelin Peikot
Pertunmaan Ponnistajat
Petäjäveden Petäjäiset
Pieksämäen Veikot
Pielaveden Sampo
Pihkaniskat
Pihtiputaan Tuisku
Piikkiön Karhu
Piikkiön Kehitys
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
Porvoon Urheilijat
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
Pukkilan Vesa
Punkalaitumen Kunto
Pusulan Urheilijat -58
Puumalan Viri
Päijät-Rasti
Ranuan Peura
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Kurikka
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Vihti
Rastihaukat
Rastikarhut
Rastivarsat
Rauman Työväen Urh.
Rautalammin Urheilijat
Rehns BK
Reima -34
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
Rimbo SOK
Rotebro IS
Rovaniemen Lappi
Ruokolahden Suunnistajat
Ruotsinpyhtään Riento
Saarijärven Pullistus
Sahalahden Kunto
Saloisten Reipas
Salon Viesti
Salon Vilpas
Savitaipaleen Urheilijat
Savon Suunta
Seskarö IF
Siikaisten Sisu
Siilin Rasti
SIK Hellas
Simpeleen Urheilijat
Sipoon Nousu
Sippurasti
Skarpnäcks OL
Skene SIS
Skogsluffarnas OK
Snättringe SK
Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheili
SOK Aneby
Solna OK
SOLV (kilpailun ulkopuolella)
SOLV 2 (maajoukkue)
Stockholms OK
Stora Tuna IK
Stormin Teräs
Storviks IF
Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
Suolahden Urho
Suomenniemen Urheilijat
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suomussalmen Rasti
Suonenjoen Vasama
Surahammars SOK
Suunta -57
Suunta-Sepot
Suunta-Veikot
Säkylän Urheilijat
Säyneisen Salpa
Söderhamns OK
Södertälje IF
Taipalsaaren Veikot
Taivassalon Tahti
Tampereen NMKY
Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilijat
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tampereen Yritys
Tapanilan Tarmo
Tapiot
Tarpian Suunta
Tarvasjoen Urheilijat
Teijon Toverit
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
Trollhättans SK
Trollhättans SOK
Tullinge SK
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Turebergs IF
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Tyresö SOK
Täby SOK
Töysän Veto
Ulriksbergs IK
Ulvilan Ura
Uppsala
Urjalan Urheilijat
Uuraisten Urheilijat
Vaajakosken Terä
Vaasan Suunnistajat
Vahdon Tuisku
Vakka-Rasti
Valkeakosken Haka
Valkeakosken Koskenpojat
Valkeakosken Retkeilijät
Vallan Suunta
Vehkalahden Veikot
Veitsiluodon Metsäurheilijat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
Viipurin Reipas
Viitasaaren Suunta
Virtain Urheilijat
Väsby OK
Västerviks OK
Västerås OK
Wittjärvs IK
XYZ
Ylivieskan Kuula
Yläneen Kiri
Åby SOK
Åkers IF
Åmåls OK
Årsunda IF
Årvoll IL
Ås IL
Ähtärin Urheilijat
Ärla IF
Örkelljunga FK
Utvalda föreningar och
0 bästa
vinnare
3 bästa
5 bästa
10 bästa
20 bästa
50 bästa
100 bästa
200 bästa
300 bästa
400 bästa
500 bästa
1000 bästa
1500 bästa
Långa föreningsnamn
Korta föreningsnamn
|
< Tävlingens ramsida
|
<< Andra tävlingar
|
Feedback
|
Sökning från resultat
|
www.jukola.com
|
print $TEKSTIT['tulosten_muoto'] ?>:
Tabell
'Traditionell'
Mobilapparater
Press