jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Venlojen Viesti

    Lag

    Alla Nsta 200 >

    Nr Lag
    1Baekkelagets SKNOR
    2OK RavinenSWE
    3Romerikslagets ILNOR
    4IL SkrimNOR
    5Liedon ParmaFIN
    6Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN
    7Almby IKSWE
    8Enebybergs IFSWE
    9Kalevan RastiFIN
    10Halden SKNOR
    11Tampereen PyrintFIN
    12Ronneby OKSWE
    13OK PanSWE
    14Ikaalisten Nouseva VoimaFIN
    15Avesta OKSWE
    16Hagaby GoIFSWE
    17Gvle OKSWE
    18Imatran SuunnistajatFIN
    19Jnkpings OKSWE
    20HiidenkiertjtFIN
    21Skarpncks OLSWE
    22Tarvasjoen UrheilijatFIN
    23Valbo AIFSWE
    24Kangasalan KisaFIN
    25Finspngs AIKSWE
    26IF FemmanFIN
    27Suunta-SepotFIN
    28Vakka-RastiFIN
    29KooveeFIN
    30OK KreSWE
    31PihkaniskatFIN
    32Jrvenpn PaloFIN
    33Tby SOKSWE
    34LynNOR
    35Jrflla OKSWE
    36SippurastiFIN
    37Lahden Suunnistajat-37FIN
    38Kristinehamns OKSWE
    39Majornas IKSWE
    40Skogsluffarnas OKSWE
    41Stora Tuna IKSWE
    42Keravan UrheilijatFIN
    43Vehkalahden VeikotFIN
    44OK MossNOR
    45OK77FIN
    46Gagnefs OKSWE
    47OK SkogsmrdarnaSWE
    48Tyres SOKSWE
    49Kauhavan VisaFIN
    50IF BraheFIN
    51Jrvenpn Palo 2FIN
    52Ulriksbergs IKSWE
    53Juvan UrheilijatFIN
    54IK JarlSWE
    55rkelljunga FKSWE
    56IF TjalveSWE
    57Laitilan JyskeFIN
    58Hagaby GoIF 3SWE
    59Kymin SuunnistajatFIN
    60Mlarhjdens IKSWE
    61Mynmen Suunnistajat -52FIN
    62Heinolan IskuFIN
    63Snttringe SKSWE
    64rla IFSWE
    65IFK MoraSWE
    66Saarijrven PullistusFIN
    67OK lgenSWE
    68OK MilanSWE
    69Enebybergs IF 2SWE
    70Lappeen RientoFIN
    71OK HammarenSWE
    72Olavin RastiFIN
    73Vhkyrn ViestiFIN
    74Turebergs IFSWE
    75Grycksbo IFSWE
    76Almby IK 2SWE
    77OK TorSWE
    78Stockholms OKSWE
    79OK TyrSWE
    80Pihkaniskat 2FIN
    81Ruokolahden SuunnistajatFIN
    82Tullinge SKSWE
    83Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2FIN
    84IF MinkenFIN
    85Viitasaaren SuuntaFIN
    86Pargas IFFIN
    87Hmeenlinnan TarmoFIN
    88Hartolan VoimaFIN
    89Vsby OKSWE
    90Avesta OK 2SWE
    91Petjveden PetjisetFIN
    92Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2FIN
    93Hagaby GoIF 2FIN
    94Leppvaaran SisuFIN
    95Rasti-LukkoFIN
    96RastikarhutFIN
    97RastihaukatFIN
    98Kovlands IFSWE
    99Hammarby IFSWE
    100Stora Tuna IK 3SWE
    101Karkkilan PojatFIN
    102Oulun SuunnistajatFIN
    103Hyvinkn RastiFIN
    104MesikmmenetFIN
    105Tarpian SuuntaFIN
    106Sderhamns OKSWE
    107Solna OK 2SWE
    108Kalevan Rasti 2FIN
    109Jmsnkosken Retki-VeikotFIN
    110IF SturlaNOR
    111Joutsenon KullervoFIN
    112Kankaantaan Kisa 2FIN
    113Epiln EsaFIN
    114Keljon Ns UrheilijatFIN
    115OK JrvenFIN
    116Oppsal IFNOR
    117Rasti-JussitFIN
    118Imatran Suunnistajat 2FIN
    119Katrineholms OKSWE
    120Epiln Esa 3FIN
    121Savon SuuntaFIN
    122Hyvinkn Rasti 2FIN
    123IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN
    124Piikkin KarhuFIN
    125IisuFIN
    126Rasti-VihtiFIN
    127OK OrrenFIN
    128Liedon Parma 2FIN
    129Reima -34FIN
    130Siilin RastiFIN
    131Sippurasti 2FIN
    132Lahden TaimiFIN
    133Iisu 2FIN
    134Nurmeksen SepotFIN
    135KFUMs IASWE
    136Skogsluffarnas OK 2SWE
    137Nurmeksen Sepot 2FIN
    138Malax IFFIN
    139IF Lovisa TorFIN
    140Lammin SkiFIN
    141Kymin Suunnistajat 2FIN
    142Helsingin Tyv. HiihtjtFIN
    143Maarian MahtiFIN
    144OL FlaggtreffNOR
    145Nokian UrheilijatFIN
    146Solna OKSWE
    147Kristinehamns OK 2SWE
    148Nrpes OKFIN
    149Mikkelin SuunnistajatFIN
    150Paimion UrheilijatFIN
    151Olavin Rasti 2FIN
    152Alavuden UrheilijatFIN
    153Jrvenpn Palo 3FIN
    154Kervo IBFIN
    155Ranuan PeuraFIN
    156Valkeakosken HakaFIN
    157Pihkaniskat 4FIN
    158Kouvolan Rasti-72FIN
    159IK FalkenFIN
    160Keuruun KisailijatFIN
    161OK Kre 2SWE
    162Keravan Urheilijat 2FIN
    163Hiidenkiertjt 2FIN
    164Kokemen Kova-VkiFIN
    165Riihimen SuunnistajatFIN
    166Helsingin Suunnistajat 10FIN
    167OK GyngeSWE
    168Mynmen Suunnistajat -52 2FIN
    169Simpeleen UrheilijatFIN
    170Hiidenkiertjt 3FIN
    171Helsingin Suunnistajat 4FIN
    172SOK AnebySWE
    173Karjaan UraFIN
    174Helsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN
    175Turun SuunnistajatFIN
    176Helsingin JyryFIN
    177Helsingin Suunnistajat 9FIN
    178Oulun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    179Heinolan Isku 2FIN
    180Rasti-Vihti 2FIN
    181Kalevan Rasti / WrtsilFIN
    182Turun Suunnistajat 2FIN
    183Iisalmen VisaFIN
    184Mesikmmenet 2FIN
    185Jrvenpn Palo 4FIN
    186Rastikarhut 3FIN
    187Koovee 2FIN
    188Helsingin Suunnistajat 7FIN
    189Kemijrven UrheilijatFIN
    190Haukiputaan HeittoFIN
    191XYZFIN
    192Tapanilan TarmoFIN
    193Lappeen Riento 2FIN
    194Kyrn VoimaFIN
    195Littoisten LoiskeFIN
    196Jrvenpn Palo 5FIN
    197Laihian Liitto-UrheilijatFIN
    198SOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolella)SUI
    199SOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolella) 2SUI
    200Vsters OKSWE
    Alla Nsta 200 >