jukola.com

    Jukola 1981, Venlojen Viesti

    Etapptider 3. etapp 4,6-4,7 km

    Alla Nsta 200 >
    12Karin Nbo2:23:55SWEOK Ravinen
    21Gabrielle Welle-Strand2:24:19+24NORBaekkelagets SK
    33Anne Edith Corneliussen2:31:51+7:56NORRomerikslagets IL
    4200Katarina Stahre2:37:09+13:14SWEVsters OK
    510Ragnhild Bente Andersen2:37:28+13:33NORHalden SK
    64Ragnhild Teigen2:37:51+13:56NORIL Skrim
    711Eija Kujanp2:41:52+17:57FINTampereen Pyrint
    86Ulla Mnttri2:42:20+18:25FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    98Marianne Fehrnstrm2:43:36+19:41SWEEnebybergs IF
    1017Ingrid Wiklander2:43:50+19:55SWEGvle OK
    115Kirsi Neuvonen2:45:16+21:21FINLiedon Parma
    129Annariitta Lonka2:45:31+21:36FINKalevan Rasti
    1316Karin Larsson2:46:56+23:01SWEHagaby GoIF
    1439Lena Johansson2:47:02+23:07SWEMajornas IK
    1513Lena Larsson2:47:17+23:22SWEOK Pan
    1622Hilkka Mattila2:48:09+24:14FINTarvasjoen Urheilijat
    17199Brigitte Zrcher2:49:05+25:10SUISOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolel 2
    1841Gunilla Lundstrm2:49:23+25:28SWEStora Tuna IK
    1938Karin Emanuelsson2:50:09+26:14SWEKristinehamns OK
    2037Sinikka Kukkonen2:51:06+27:11FINLahden Suunnistajat-37
    21198Ruth Schmid2:51:11+27:16SUISOLV (maajoukkue ulkopuolel
    2214Kirre Palmi2:51:21+27:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva Voima
    2331Annamari Vierikko2:52:35+28:40FINPihkaniskat
    2423Ulrika Keskitalo2:52:42+28:47SWEValbo AIF
    257Carina Andersson2:52:46+28:51SWEAlmby IK
    2615Kristina Sippus2:54:07+30:12SWEAvesta OK
    2736Helena Kattelus2:54:16+30:21FINSippurasti
    28201Katarina Holm2:54:19+30:24SWEOK Fryksdalen
    2919Karin Holgersson2:54:21+30:26SWEJnkpings OK
    3027Satu Myllymaa2:55:05+31:10FINSuunta-Sepot
    3128Eija Orkola2:59:22+35:27FINVakka-Rasti
    3212sa Gustavsson2:59:39+35:44SWERonneby OK
    3352Lena Karlsson2:59:56+36:01SWEUlriksbergs IK
    34202Eva Nielsen3:00:09+36:14SWEBromma OK
    3518Satu Peltonen3:00:16+36:21FINImatran Suunnistajat
    3668Camilla Pettersson3:01:21+37:26SWEOK Milan
    3733Sofia Mattsson3:02:19+38:24SWETby SOK
    3830sa Nylander3:03:09+39:14SWEOK Kre
    39106Anna-Lena Hultquist3:03:16+39:21SWESderhamns OK
    4056sa Nyberg3:03:24+39:29SWEIF Tjalve
    4120Seija-Sinikka Lhteil3:04:00+40:05FINHiidenkiertjt
    4243Heli Leskinen3:05:44+41:49FINVehkalahden Veikot
    4325Tia Hallgren3:06:01+42:06SWEFinspngs AIK
    4421Margareta Johansson3:06:30+42:35SWESkarpncks OL
    4529Terhi Meriluoto3:06:31+42:36FINKoovee
    4693Monika Jakobsson3:06:50+42:55FINHagaby GoIF 2
    4767Sonia Eide3:06:54+42:59SWEOK lgen
    4842Pirkko Nieminen3:10:00+46:05FINKeravan Urheilijat
    4932Pia Touru3:10:59+47:04FINJrvenpn Palo
    5047Lena Jansson3:11:02+47:07SWEOK Skogsmrdarna
    51203Birgitta Stake3:11:12+47:17SWEIF Liding
    5269Anna-Karin Arnstrm3:11:14+47:19SWEEnebybergs IF 2
    5348Monika Herrlin3:11:52+47:57SWETyres SOK
    5478Monika Gullberg3:12:40+48:45SWEStockholms OK
    5540Kristina Lindstrm3:12:52+48:57SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    5698Ingrid Lodin3:13:16+49:21SWEKovlands IF
    5786Ina Hellstrm3:13:17+49:22FINPargas IF
    5826Elisabeth Wiik3:13:55+50:00FINIF Femman
    5983Katri Lehtinen3:13:58+50:03FINLahden Suunnistajat-37 2
    6060Lotta Jansson3:14:05+50:10SWEMlarhjdens IK
    6150Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen3:14:19+50:24FINIF Brahe
    6224Auli Miettinen3:14:23+50:28FINKangasalan Kisa
    6365Majt Eriksson3:14:24+50:29SWEIFK Mora
    6495Raija Nurmi3:14:25+50:30FINRasti-Lukko
    6570Raija Ovaska3:14:26+50:31FINLappeen Riento
    66100Carina Larsson3:14:51+50:56SWEStora Tuna IK 3
    6734Tone Grande3:17:02+53:07NORLyn
    6892Anne Vapaniemi3:17:21+53:26FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
    69122Lotta Borgenstrm3:18:15+54:20FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    7059Marja Eskelinen3:18:30+54:35FINKymin Suunnistajat
    7135Mona Jakobsson3:18:51+54:56SWEJrflla OK
    72204Irja Petterqvist3:20:33+56:38FINTampereen Yritys
    7357Merja Vilen3:20:37+56:42FINLaitilan Jyske
    7451Jutta Heinonen3:21:03+57:08FINJrvenpn Palo 2
    7585Pivi Lankinen3:21:11+57:16FINViitasaaren Suunta
    76104Pirkko Noukka3:21:18+57:23FINMesikmmenet
    7755Gisela Karlsson3:21:23+57:28SWErkelljunga FK
    7858Kajsa Lindstrm3:21:55+58:00SWEHagaby GoIF 3
    7949Tuija Ekstrm3:22:03+58:08FINKauhavan Visa
    80103Eila Elo3:22:06+58:11FINHyvinkn Rasti
    8146Lena Tysk3:22:12+58:17SWEGagnefs OK
    8263Barbro Manning3:22:19+58:24SWESnttringe SK
    8374Malin Markman3:23:10+59:15SWETurebergs IF
    84108Riitta Kaasalainen3:23:12+59:17FINKalevan Rasti 2
    8591Raija Nieminen3:23:24+59:29FINPetjveden Petjiset
    8662Suvi Lahtinen3:23:38+59:43FINHeinolan Isku
    87113Johanna Anttila3:23:42+59:47FINEpiln Esa
    8861Marjatta Kuokkanen3:24:09+1:00:14FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52
    8964May Norman3:25:15+1:01:20SWErla IF
    9097Eija Virtanen3:26:52+1:02:57FINRastihaukat
    9144Gunn Lgbu3:28:03+1:04:08NOROK Moss
    9296Riitta Mattila3:28:34+1:04:39FINRastikarhut
    9399Maria Zlle3:28:35+1:04:40SWEHammarby IF
    94159Maj-Len stergrd3:28:46+1:04:51FINIK Falken
    9545Gun Roos3:30:31+1:06:36FINOK77
    9654Doris Larsson3:30:52+1:06:57SWEIK Jarl
    97205Ulla Moilanen3:31:01+1:07:06FINKuhmon Peurat
    98102Liisa Vasala3:31:24+1:07:29FINOulun Suunnistajat
    99101Irma Tyysteri3:31:30+1:07:35FINKarkkilan Pojat
    100134Inkeri Kiiskinen3:31:40+1:07:45FINNurmeksen Sepot
    101206Terttu Aula3:31:45+1:07:50FINOK Jrven 2
    102114Riikka Asikainen3:32:59+1:09:04FINKeljon Ns Urheilijat
    10366Irja Oksanen3:33:55+1:10:00FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    104207Eva Nybacka3:35:07+1:11:12SWEStora Tuna IK 2
    105208Anna-Lena Andersson3:35:21+1:11:26SWEKolsva IF
    106111Pauliina Lankinen3:36:38+1:12:43FINJoutsenon Kullervo
    128Anne Lempiinen3:36:38+1:12:43FINLiedon Parma 2
    108152Taina Hoskari3:36:41+1:12:46FINAlavuden Urheilijat
    109121Tarja Kettunen3:37:10+1:13:15FINSavon Suunta
    110153Tiina Touru3:37:19+1:13:24FINJrvenpn Palo 3
    11177Marie Kreflt3:39:03+1:15:08SWEOK Tor
    11281Sirpa Pellinen3:40:01+1:16:06FINRuokolahden Suunnistajat
    113136Lena Eriksson3:40:13+1:16:18SWESkogsluffarnas OK 2
    11490Titti Rudh3:41:11+1:17:16SWEAvesta OK 2
    115129Pirkko Jutila3:41:50+1:17:55FINReima -34
    11673Eija Lintala3:41:51+1:17:56FINVhkyrn Viesti
    11776Maria Svenman3:43:39+1:19:44SWEAlmby IK 2
    118123Maria Liljestrm3:43:48+1:19:53FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna
    119139Anki Nielsen3:43:55+1:20:00FINIF Lovisa Tor
    12071Katarina Nyberg3:43:58+1:20:03SWEOK Hammaren
    121105Marjatta Lindgren3:44:04+1:20:09FINTarpian Suunta
    122209Tiina Riukka3:44:08+1:20:13FINAsikkalan Raikas
    12384Annika Bjrkroth3:44:15+1:20:20FINIF Minken
    124135Marie Sjlinder3:44:19+1:20:24SWEKFUMs IA
    125112Tarja Riihitupa3:44:22+1:20:27FINKankaantaan Kisa 2
    126210Minna Hmlinen3:44:42+1:20:47FINKalevan Rasti 3
    127137Merja Kuittinen3:45:40+1:21:45FINNurmeksen Sepot 2
    12879Maria Bjrk3:45:50+1:21:55SWEOK Tyr
    129211Britta Eliasson3:45:52+1:21:57SWEWittjrvs IK
    130212Carola Grnroos3:45:57+1:22:02FINPargas IF 2
    13175Inga-Lill Karlsson3:46:02+1:22:07SWEGrycksbo IF
    132163Irene Tikkala3:46:36+1:22:41FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    13394Irmeli Airaksinen3:46:43+1:22:48FINLeppvaaran Sisu
    13480Niina Jrvinen3:46:51+1:22:56FINPihkaniskat 2
    135155Pirjo Koivula3:46:52+1:22:57FINRanuan Peura
    136107Ann Persson3:46:53+1:22:58SWESolna OK 2
    137213Jaana Romu3:46:59+1:23:04FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    138119Katarina Weidman3:47:05+1:23:10SWEKatrineholms OK
    139125Outi Markki3:47:09+1:23:14FINIisu
    140142Anne Linnakoski3:47:44+1:23:49FINHelsingin Tyv. Hiihtjt
    14182Annkristine Sjqvist3:47:46+1:23:51SWETullinge SK
    142214Gun Andersson3:48:06+1:24:11SWETrollhttans SOK
    14388Mari Rantanen3:48:07+1:24:12FINHartolan Voima
    144132Hellin Ehrukainen3:48:17+1:24:22FINLahden Taimi
    145215Agneta Carlsson3:48:22+1:24:27SWEOK sterker
    14687Pivi Suominen3:48:25+1:24:30FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    147144G Lintho3:48:27+1:24:32NOROL Flaggtreff
    148131Heli Heiskanen3:48:52+1:24:57FINSippurasti 2
    14953Pirkko Vehomki3:49:00+1:25:05FINJuvan Urheilijat
    15072Anita Taskinen3:49:36+1:25:41FINOlavin Rasti
    151117Helena Koivunen3:50:13+1:26:18FINRasti-Jussit
    152110Tuva Leikvam3:53:30+1:29:35NORIF Sturla
    153151Kirsi Laine3:53:42+1:29:47FINOlavin Rasti 2
    154143Leena Jokinen3:54:11+1:30:16FINMaarian Mahti
    155216Kristina Eriksson3:54:48+1:30:53SWEBjurss OK
    156217Airi Virsu3:55:19+1:31:24FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    15789Birgitta lwegrd3:56:19+1:32:24SWEVsby OK
    158127Siv Dahlberg3:56:41+1:32:46FINOK Orren
    159175Sari Jskelinen3:58:14+1:34:19FINTurun Suunnistajat
    160178Eeva Hyvnen3:59:38+1:35:43FINOulun Suunnistajat 2
    161133Minna Sarkkinen3:59:45+1:35:50FINIisu 2
    162109Sirpa Kalteenmki3:59:47+1:35:52FINJmsnkosken Retki-Veikot
    163120Sari-Anna Anttila4:01:38+1:37:43FINEpiln Esa 3
    164174Tuula Rahkonen4:03:32+1:39:37FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij
    165146Ulrika Adolfsson4:03:47+1:39:52SWESolna OK
    166115Rita Forsstrm4:04:01+1:40:06FINOK Jrven
    167218Anette Rosenberg4:04:07+1:40:12SWERotebro IS
    168219Kjersti Bergersen4:04:32+1:40:37NORrvoll IL
    169220Raija Nieminen4:05:03+1:41:08FINKankaantaan Kisa
    170145Pirjo Kangasniemi4:05:04+1:41:09FINNokian Urheilijat
    171118Anu Lampinen4:06:09+1:42:14FINImatran Suunnistajat 2
    172221Arna Mttnen4:06:11+1:42:16FINSuomusjrven Sisu
    173184Outi Hakio4:08:08+1:44:13FINMesikmmenet 2
    174180Marja Pitknen4:08:17+1:44:22FINRasti-Vihti 2
    175222Marjo Kapanen4:08:47+1:44:52FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5
    176150Pivi Harittu4:11:02+1:47:07FINPaimion Urheilijat
    177160Tanja Vilkkil4:11:29+1:47:34FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    178179Pia Lahtinen4:12:13+1:48:18FINHeinolan Isku 2
    179161Eva Thuresson4:12:32+1:48:37SWEOK Kre 2
    180126Pirjo Moisander4:12:38+1:48:43FINRasti-Vihti
    181124Sirpa Lilja4:12:39+1:48:44FINPiikkin Karhu
    182192Riitta Hyppnen4:13:39+1:49:44FINTapanilan Tarmo
    183140Sirkka Anttila4:14:11+1:50:16FINLammin Ski
    184116Kathrine Ids4:14:18+1:50:23NOROppsal IF
    185148Ann-Marie sterdahl4:14:22+1:50:27FINNrpes OK
    186223Christina Karlsson4:14:48+1:50:53SWESurahammars SOK
    187141Anu Korjus4:15:48+1:51:53FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    188130Hilkka Savolainen4:20:05+1:56:10FINSiilin Rasti
    189168Pivi Keskitalo4:21:18+1:57:23FINMynmen Suunnistajat -52 2
    190224Britt Bjrses4:29:03+2:05:08FINSipoon Nousu
    191165Hillevi Syvter4:31:35+2:07:40FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    192225Anu Hakkarainen4:32:59+2:09:04FINLeppvaaran Sisu 2
    193138Tuula Hattula4:35:06+2:11:11FINMalax IF
    194226Saara Ojala4:35:16+2:11:21FINOulun Suunnistajat 3
    195227Kirsi Katila4:35:48+2:11:53FINViitasaaren Suunta 2
    196162Katja Lampinen4:38:38+2:14:43FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    197156Arja Heikkinen4:38:43+2:14:48FINValkeakosken Haka
    198182Maija-L Nikulainen4:39:07+2:15:12FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    199157Leila Grhn4:39:16+2:15:21FINPihkaniskat 4
    200185Sirkka Vesterinen4:39:17+2:15:22FINJrvenpn Palo 4
    Alla Nsta 200 >